zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

18.01.2020 - 25. Luitpold-Cup 2020
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
2 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka
3 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2005 F CZE Bohemians Praha
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 N GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald

11.05.2019 - 24. Luitpold-Cup 2019
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
5 N GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald

17.12.2017 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
2 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER TSV Weilheim
3 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER
8 GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald

22.04.2017 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
2 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
4 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg

19.03.2016 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
3 COULIN-BECKER Chiara 2001 F GER
4 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER TSV Weilheim

31.01.2015 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER
2 BUCHMANN Vivien BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
3 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 HERRMANNOVA Charlotte 2001 F CZE SK Houstka

22.02.2014 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
5 BEYFUSS Nuria BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER
6 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
7 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
8 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER
10 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER
11 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER
12 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
13 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 BULFON Antonia 1999 F GER
15 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
16 DASKOVA Viktorie 1999 F CZE SK Houstka
17 SOTONOVA Nora 1999 F CZE SK Houstka
18 SÖHNE Victoria 1999 F GER
19 HANZLIK Andrea 1998 F GER
20 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 HERRMANNOVA Charlotte 2001 F CZE SK Houstka

26.01.2013 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
3 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
5 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
6 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
7 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
9 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
11 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
12 BEYFUSS Nuria BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER
13 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 RIED Carolin RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
15 MÄDGE Johanna 1996 F GER
16 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
19 BULFON Antonia 1999 F GER
20 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER
21 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
22 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER
23 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
24 KOBRAS Vanessa 1997 F GER
25 MAYR Katharina 1998 F GER
26 SAHLBERG Louisa SAHLBERG Louisa 1998 F GER
27 HANZLIK Andrea 1998 F GER
28 DASKOVA Viktorie 1999 F CZE SK Houstka
29 FLEISCHHAUER Stefanie 1997 F GER
30 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 FICHTNER Anna FICHTNER Anna 1998 F GER
32 BALDINI Chiara BALDINI Chiara 1997 F GER

28.01.2012 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
5 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
6 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
7 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
8 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
9 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
10 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
11 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER
12 FLEISCHHAUER Stefanie 1997 F GER
13 SACHßE Marlene SACHßE Marlene 1997 F GER
14 ZELL Clarissa ZELL Clarissa 1996 F GER

15.01.2011 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CONTOPIDIS Olympia 1995 F GER
2 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
5 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
6 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
7 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
8 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
9 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
10 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
11 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
13 SCHÜNGEL Sarah SCHÜNGEL Sarah 1995 F GER
14 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
15 KRIETENSTEIN Laura 1995 F GER
16 KLEIN Francesca 1998 F GER
17 BOHLKE Magdalena BOHLKE Magdalena 1996 F GER
18 RIED Carolin RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
19 MEIER Leonie 1996 F GER
20 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER

06.02.2010 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PASTRNAKOVA Aneta 1993 F CZE
2 VON RÜDEN Sarah VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
3 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER
3 TRÜSTEDT Julika TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER
5 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
6 CONTOPIDIS Olympia 1995 F GER
7 LEEVEN Ariane 1993 F GER
8 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
9 NEUHAUS Helena NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER
10 DISCH Miriam DISCH Miriam 1994 F GER
11 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
12 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
13 KOZUSNIKOVA Hanka 1993 F CZE
14 MELDER Louisa MELDER Louisa 1996 F GER
15 HUBA Anabel 1994 F GER
16 SCHÜNGEL Sarah SCHÜNGEL Sarah 1995 F GER
17 KURZ Kathrin KURZ Kathrin 1994 F GER FC Regensburg
18 WEIXLER Pricilla 1993 F GER
19 MÜLLER-WERNER Antonia 1994 F GER
20 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
21 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
22 SIROKA Zuzana 1900 F CZE
22 ROLLOVA Michaela 1995 F CZE

31.01.2009 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 DASKOVA Eliska 1993 F CZE SK Houstka
3 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
3 WIMMER Eva WIMMER Eva 1992 F GER
5 NOVIKOV Luise NOVIKOV Luise 1994 F GER
6 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
7 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
8 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 KOZUSNIKOVA Hanka 1993 F CZE
10 KUKLOVA Kamila 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
11 LANG Franziska LANG Franziska 1993 F GER
12 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
13 TRÜSTEDT Julika TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER

26.01.2007 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
2 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
3 EMTER Verena 1991 F GER
3 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
5 SEEMANN Carla SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER
6 REINERS Anne-Katrin 1991 F GER
7 BOCCALI Laura BOCCALI Laura 1991 F GER
8 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER
9 FLESZAR Zofia FLESZAR Zofia 1991 F GER
10 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
11 BEDRANOWSKY Anne BEDRANOWSKY Anne 1990 F GER
12 WIMMER Eva WIMMER Eva 1992 F GER
13 SCHACHERL Hanna 1991 F GER
14 PETER Hannah PETER Hannah 1992 F GER
15 SEMMLER Annika SEMMLER Annika 1991 F GER
16 PFLAUM Theresa 1991 F GER
17 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
17 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER
19 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER

18.02.2006 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
2 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
3 BRAUN Sonja BRAUN Sonja 1989 F GER
3 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
5 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
6 SCHURRER Lisa SCHURRER Lisa 1990 F GER
7 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER
8 RATH Corinna 1989 F GER
9 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
10 HEMMERSBACH Sonja HEMMERSBACH Sonja 1989 F GER
11 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
12 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
13 BEDRANOWSKY Anne BEDRANOWSKY Anne 1990 F GER
14 HAUSER Christina 1992 F AUT

27.02.2005 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
2 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 PRÖLS Hannah PRÖLS Hannah 1989 F GER
5 BYRNE Keira BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL
6 MEIER Maria MEIER Maria 1989 F GER
7 KARL Celine KARL Celine 1988 F GER
8 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
9 BRAUN Sonja BRAUN Sonja 1989 F GER
10 RATH Corinna 1989 F GER
11 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
12 HEMMERSBACH Sonja HEMMERSBACH Sonja 1989 F GER
13 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
14 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER