zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

28.03.2020 - 41. Füssener Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

01.06.2019 - 40. Füssener Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
2 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
3 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg
3 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
5 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
6 N SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
7 N POHL Lilian 2004 F GER
8 N SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
9 N SCHMID Sarah 2003 F GER SSV Ettal
10 N KROLAK Lea 2002 F GER FC Gröbenzell, (MTV München)
11 N KIESSLING Caroline 2004 F GER TSV Laupheim
12 N DAUBNER Laetitia DAUBNER Laetitia 2003 F GER Sportfechten Laim

14.04.2018 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
2 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
3 BARABAS Sara BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut, CSM Oradea
3 BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg
5 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
6 SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
7 SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
8 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
9 VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
10 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch, Heidenheimer SB
11 BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 GAJDZIK Eileen 2005 F GER
13 KÜHN Cora 2002 F GER

20.05.2017 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BARABAS Sara BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut, CSM Oradea
2 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
3 FREISL Patricia 2000 F GER SSV Ettal
3 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
5 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
6 HARTMANN Eva 2000 F GER
7 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
8 LANGHANS Sophie 2002 F GER
9 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
10 POHL Lilian 2004 F GER
11 ROBERT Karla ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München
12 JURTSCHAK Louisa 2003 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
13 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
14 FRYE Lilly 2003 F GER
15 OLAH Dorottja OLAH Dorottja 2001 F HUN
16 GRAßL Juliane 2003 F GER

16.04.2016 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BARABAS Sara BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut, CSM Oradea
2 ASCHENBRENNER Katharina ASCHENBRENNER Katharina 2001 F GER OSC München
3 RIEBER Johanna RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
3 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER
5 HARTMANN Eva 2000 F GER
6 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
7 SCHÄDEL Kristin 2002 F GER
8 TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER
9 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
10 AHNERT Vanessa 2000 F GER
11 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
12 KUTTER Nina 2000 F GER
13 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
14 HEINZE Annabelle 2000 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
15 KOHLER Paula 2002 F GER
16 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
17 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
18 RUSCH Emily 2003 F GER MTV München
19 DAMBÖCK Barbara 1999 F GER TSV Erding
20 LANGHANS Sophie 2002 F GER
21 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
22 LEUSCHNER Emilie 2002 F GER
23 DIRSCHERL Agnes 1999 F GER
24 GÜNTHER Johanna GÜNTHER Johanna 2000 F GER Sportfechten Laim
25 BEFUS Valeria BEFUS Valeria 2002 F GER
26 FRYE Lilly 2003 F GER
27 KUTTER Uma 2002 F GER

18.04.2015 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
2 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
3 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
3 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
5 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
8 LOBE Alina LOBE Alina 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
9 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER
10 SEIDEWITZ Annalena SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER
11 KUTTER Nina 2000 F GER
12 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER
13 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
14 ASCHENBRENNER Katharina ASCHENBRENNER Katharina 2001 F GER OSC München
15 WINKLER Lea 2000 F GER TSG Bamberg
16 TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER
17 KHALIL Lorine KHALIL Lorine 1999 F GER
18 AHNERT Vanessa 2000 F GER
19 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
20 TREIBER Maren TREIBER Maren 2001 F GER
21 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
22 HOSE Julia HOSE Julia 2001 F GER
23 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
24 WUNDER Fabienne 2002 F GER
25 SCHÄDEL Kristin 2002 F GER
26 SCHAFFT Emma 2000 F GER
27 HARTMANN Eva 2000 F GER
28 ADAM Anna-Marie 1999 F GER
29 KOHLER Paula 2002 F GER
30 KUTTER Uma 2002 F GER
31 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg

10.05.2014 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 FREISL Patricia 2000 F GER SSV Ettal
3 HUBER Deborah HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER
3 LOBE Alina LOBE Alina 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
5 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
6 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
7 KUTTER Nina 2000 F GER
8 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
9 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
10 KHALIL Lorine KHALIL Lorine 1999 F GER
11 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER
12 RITTER Katrin RITTER Katrin 1999 F GER TSG Füssen
13 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC
14 SCHNAUBELT Lara SCHNAUBELT Lara 2000 F GER
15 SEIDEWITZ Annalena SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER
16 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER
17 HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
18 TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER
19 SCHIER Susanne SCHIER Susanne 1997 F GER
20 BRAUN Hannah BRAUN Hannah 1999 F GER
21 MOLL Regina 1999 F GER
22 OSTER Alessa 2000 F GER
23 AHNERT Vanessa 2000 F GER
24 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER

20.04.2013 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
2 HUBER Deborah HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER
3 JAHN Julia JAHN Julia 1997 F GER
3 STILL Irena 1996 F GER
5 HATWIEGER Lea HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER
6 KUTTER Mia 1998 F GER
7 MÜLLER Rabea MÜLLER Rabea 1997 F GER SGS Erlangen
8 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC
9 LOBE Alina LOBE Alina 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
10 RIEBER Friederike 1997 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
11 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
11 WEBER Anna-Maria WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen
13 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
14 HAUF Sybille 1997 F GER
15 SCHIER Susanne SCHIER Susanne 1997 F GER
16 ZWENG Christine ZWENG Christine 1996 F GER
17 RITTER Katrin RITTER Katrin 1999 F GER TSG Füssen
18 DALMISCH Jana 1997 F GER
19 MARTIN Bettina MARTIN Bettina 1999 F GER

28.04.2012 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER
3 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HUBER Deborah HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER
5 BORGER Friederike BORGER Friederike 1997 F GER
6 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
7 JAHN Julia JAHN Julia 1997 F GER
8 STILL Irena 1996 F GER
9 PAULY Valerie 1995 F GER
10 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
11 WEBER Anna-Maria WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen
12 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
13 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
14 NICKEL Pauline NICKEL Pauline 1995 F GER Sportfechten Laim
15 SEIDEWITZ Annalena SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER
16 STOTTMEISTER Marie 1997 F GER
17 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
18 HÄRTLE Franziska HÄRTLE Franziska 1995 F GER
19 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
20 EINSLE Nastassja 1996 F GER
21 RIEBER Friederike 1997 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
22 ROLL Nikola 1996 F GER
23 LOBE Alina LOBE Alina 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
24 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
25 HATWIEGER Lea HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER
26 RITTER Katrin RITTER Katrin 1999 F GER TSG Füssen
27 PICHLER Sigrid 1996 F GER
28 EYSSELE Tamara 1998 F GER
29 MÜHLDORFER Amelie MÜHLDORFER Amelie 1996 F GER
30 THARR Larissa THARR Larissa 1996 F GER
31 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC
32 LÜTH Marie LÜTH Marie 1996 F GER USC München
33 FAINA Mara FAINA Mara 1998 F GER VFL Kaufering
34 VEITH Sarah 1997 F GER
35 SCHIER Susanne SCHIER Susanne 1997 F GER

07.05.2011 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
2 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
3 OETTINGER Vera OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
3 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER
5 ZIEBELL Anna ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER MTV München
6 LIEB Sarah LIEB Sarah 1996 F GER
7 STEINBINDER Christina STEINBINDER Christina 1994 F GER FC Gröbenzell
8 PEISER Emma 1996 F GER
9 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
10 LÜTH Marie LÜTH Marie 1996 F GER USC München
11 KUTTER Mia 1998 F GER
12 GEISENBERGER Amelie 1994 F GER
13 THARR Larissa THARR Larissa 1996 F GER

24.04.2010 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PÖCKL Karin 1993 F AUT AFCS Salzburg
2 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER
3 HUBER Raphaela 1993 F GER
5 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
7 STEINBINDER Christina STEINBINDER Christina 1994 F GER FC Gröbenzell
8 KESSLER Julia KESSLER Julia 1994 F GER TSV Ansbach
9 THARR Larissa THARR Larissa 1996 F GER
11 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER

18.04.2009 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
2 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
3 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
5 HUBER Raphaela 1993 F GER
6 KUHN Laura KUHN Laura 1993 F GER
7 KRUPKA Marlis KRUPKA Marlis 1992 F GER
8 WALTER Caroline WALTER Caroline 1994 F GER
9 KESSLER Julia KESSLER Julia 1994 F GER TSV Ansbach
10 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER
11 KOCH Nadja KOCH Nadja 1992 F GER
12 HUMMEL Isabel 1994 F GER
13 SCHMID Julia SCHMID Julia 1994 F GER
14 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER

26.04.2008 - Maikäfer-Turnier
Degen Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER
2 DIEHL Isabell DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER
3 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
3 SCHMID Julia SCHMID Julia 1994 F GER
5 ENGEL Nancy ENGEL Nancy 1991 F GER
6 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth
7 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER