zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

20.03.2021 - 2021 Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

29.02.2020 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
2 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
3 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
3 N WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof
5 N FREISL Patricia 2000 F GER SSV Ettal
6 N HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
7 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg
8 N KROLAK Lea 2002 F GER FC Gröbenzell
9 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
10 N SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
11 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
12 N STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen
13 N HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
14 N BOHNE Annika BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg
15 N SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
16 N WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
17 N FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
18 N SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
19 N RESS Gwen 2003 F GER MTV Ingolstadt
20 N BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München
21 N HEINLE Veronika 2002 F GER MTV Ingolstadt

30.03.2019 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
2 N MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
3 N BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
3 N DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
5 N HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
6 N HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
7 N BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München
8 N WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
9 N NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell
10 N SIMMEN Michelle 1998 F GER SGS Erlangen
11 N HEINLE Veronika 2002 F GER MTV Ingolstadt
12 N GÜNTHER Charlotte GÜNTHER Charlotte 1999 F GER Sportfechten Laim
13 N FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
14 N ZEITLER Laura ZEITLER Laura 1998 F GER Sportfechten Laim

27.01.2018 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
2 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
3 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
3 WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof
5 PROCHER Veronika 1998 F GER TV Passau
6 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
7 HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
8 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
9 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
10 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
11 WÖLFLE Anna WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen
12 HARTMANN Eva 2000 F GER
13 GÜNTHER Johanna GÜNTHER Johanna 2000 F GER Sportfechten Laim
13 BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München

04.03.2017 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT TI Innsbruck
2 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
3 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
3 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
5 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
6 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
7 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
8 RATTI Sofia 1995 F ITA CS Viareggio
9 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
10 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
11 MÜLLER Rabea MÜLLER Rabea 1997 F GER SGS Erlangen
12 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
13 WIELAND Juliane WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau
14 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
15 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER USC München
16 NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell
17 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
18 HÜBERT Natalia 1973 F GER TV Ingolstadt
19 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
20 WÖLFLE Anna WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen
21 SCHWADERER Astrid SCHWADERER Astrid 1997 F GER
22 HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
23 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
24 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
25 TANTI Sarah 1900 F MLT
26 PORTELLI Doriana 1900 F MLT
27 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
28 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
29 GÜNTHER Charlotte GÜNTHER Charlotte 1999 F GER Sportfechten Laim
30 VELANCSICS Virag 1987 F HUN MTV München
31 VOLKERT Katja VOLKERT Katja 1998 F GER
32 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering

27.02.2016 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
2 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
3 STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
3 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
5 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
6 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
7 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
8 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
9 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER USC München
10 MÜLLER Rabea MÜLLER Rabea 1997 F GER SGS Erlangen
11 NICKEL Pauline NICKEL Pauline 1995 F GER Sportfechten Laim
12 HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
13 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
14 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
15 WEINMANN Sina 1994 F GER
16 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
17 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
18 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
19 BJØRNDAL Sigrid Lofthus 1994 F NOR NTNUI Fekting
20 MANS Rianne MANS Rianne 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell
21 PIRKL Kristina PIRKL Kristina 1988 F GER TG Landshut
22 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
23 ZACHERL Elke ZACHERL Elke 1964 F GER
24 GALLWAS Tanja GALLWAS Tanja 1998 F GER
25 STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen
26 CHEN Owin CHEN Owin 1998 F GER
27 NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell

21.03.2015 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
2 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
3 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
3 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER FC Gröbenzell
5 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
6 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
7 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
8 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER USC München
9 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
10 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER
11 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
12 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER
13 MANS Rianne MANS Rianne 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell
14 HÜBERT Natalia 1973 F GER TV Ingolstadt
15 WEINMANN Sina 1994 F GER
16 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
17 SCHOOFS Marie-Stephanie 1986 F GER
18 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
19 ZACHERL Elke ZACHERL Elke 1964 F GER

22.03.2014 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
2 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
3 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
3 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
6 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
7 WIELAND Juliane WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau
8 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
10 KÄSTL Annalena KÄSTL Annalena 1996 F GER
11 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
12 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
13 HÜBERT Natalia 1973 F GER TV Ingolstadt
14 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
15 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
16 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER
17 FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
18 STILL Irena 1996 F GER
19 PIRKL Kristina PIRKL Kristina 1988 F GER TG Landshut
20 STRAUB Theresa STRAUB Theresa 1996 F GER
21 BÖTTGER Gwendoline BÖTTGER Gwendoline 1996 F GER
22 SCHOOFS Marie-Stephanie 1986 F GER
23 BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca 1980 F GER MTV München

02.03.2013 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
2 SCHAD Lenalinn SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER
3 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
3 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
5 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
6 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
7 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
8 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
9 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
10 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
11 FROWEIN Katja FROWEIN Katja 1977 F GER
12 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
13 HÜBERT Natalia 1973 F GER TV Ingolstadt
14 FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
15 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth
16 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
17 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
18 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
19 JAHN Julia JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
20 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
21 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER
22 MEHOFER Anna 1990 F AUT ASC Wien
23 GARCIA CANET Elena GARCIA CANET Elena 1976 F ESP
24 BRAUBURGER Katharina BRAUBURGER Katharina 1983 F GER
25 STEIN Merle STEIN Merle 1986 F GER

03.03.2012 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
2 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
3 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
3 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
6 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
7 MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FU Linz
8 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
9 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
10 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER
11 MEHOFER Anna 1990 F AUT ASC Wien
12 JAHN Julia JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
13 WIELAND Juliane WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau
14 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
15 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
16 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
17 NICKE Stefanie NICKE Stefanie 1984 F GER TV Passau
18 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
19 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth
20 FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
21 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
22 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
23 HEID Dorothea HEID Dorothea 1994 F GER
23 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA

19.03.2011 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
2 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
3 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
3 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
5 FALTENBACHER Anja FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
6 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
7 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
8 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
9 VON KRÖCHER Svenja 1981 F GER
10 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
11 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
12 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
13 WIELAND Juliane WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau
14 HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald, (TSV Grünwald)
15 MEHOFER Anna 1990 F AUT ASC Wien
16 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
17 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
18 HÄMMERLE Anna Ida 1989 F AUT ASC Wien
19 SPALEK Angelika SPALEK Angelika 1968 F AUT
20 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
21 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
22 STEINBINDER Christina STEINBINDER Christina 1994 F GER FC Gröbenzell
23 JANKA Nicole JANKA Nicole 1983 F GER
24 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
25 STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
26 RAFFEL Hannah RAFFEL Hannah 1990 F GER

13.02.2010 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FALTENBACHER Anja FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
2 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
3 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
3 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
5 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
6 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
7 STELZER Victoria 1987 F AUT StLFC Graz
8 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
10 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
11 LUKE Katja LUKE Katja 1966 F GER
12 LIPPERT Annika LIPPERT Annika 1986 F GER
13 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth
14 SPALEK Angelika SPALEK Angelika 1968 F AUT
15 FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
16 BOOS Cornelia 1961 F GER
17 VON KRÖCHER Svenja 1981 F GER
18 HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald, (TSV Grünwald)
19 SCHÖNAUER Verena SCHÖNAUER Verena 1969 F GER MTV München
20 RIEDL-BLUMENSCHEIN Maike RIEDL-BLUMENSCHEIN Maike 1961 F GER MTV München
21 KRUPKA Marlis KRUPKA Marlis 1992 F GER
22 DISCHINGER Iona 1977 F GER
23 ULM Renate 1957 F GER TV Augsburg
24 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
25 STELZER Roswitha 1943 F AUT StLFC Graz
26 REBOUT Camille REBOUT Camille 1980 F GER
27 ANZENBERGER Birgit ANZENBERGER Birgit 1963 F GER TG Landshut
28 MÜLLER Susanne MÜLLER Susanne 1973 F GER

28.02.2009 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
2 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
3 FALTENBACHER Anja FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 STELZER Victoria 1987 F AUT StLFC Graz
6 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
7 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
8 LEHMANN Alice LEHMANN Alice 1977 F GER TV Jahn Nürnberg
9 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
10 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
11 AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
12 RIST Tatjana RIST Tatjana 1973 F GER
13 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach
14 CORTONA Anna CORTONA Anna 1971 F GER
15 DIEHL Isabell DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER
16 HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald, (TSV Grünwald)
17 LIPPERT Annika LIPPERT Annika 1986 F GER
18 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
19 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
20 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg
21 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
22 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
23 REBOUT Camille REBOUT Camille 1980 F GER
24 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
25 STRÖßNER Andrea STRÖßNER Andrea 1975 F GER
26 BUSE Ioana 1977 F GER
27 FELDMAIER Manuela FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München
28 RIEDL-BLUMENSCHEIN Maike RIEDL-BLUMENSCHEIN Maike 1961 F GER MTV München
28 ALMANSA-MARTIN Ana 1972 F AUT ASC Wien
30 KOLLAROVA Valeria 1979 F AUT
31 KRUPKA Marlis KRUPKA Marlis 1992 F GER
32 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
33 VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz
34 DAMATO Elaine 1900 F MLT
35 BOOS Cornelia 1961 F GER
36 FORMOSA Danika 1900 F MLT
37 MÜLLER Susanne MÜLLER Susanne 1973 F GER

19.10.2007 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
2 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
3 FALTENBACHER Anja FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
3 IHLE Judith IHLE Judith 1983 F GER TS Göppingen
5 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
7 WEBER Gudrun WEBER Gudrun 1965 F GER TG Landshut
8 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
9 AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
10 LIPPERT Annika LIPPERT Annika 1986 F GER
11 KOLODINSKI Annett KOLODINSKI Annett 1982 F GER
12 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
13 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
14 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg
15 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER
16 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
17 ROTH Sophia-Caroline ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
18 JANKA Nicole JANKA Nicole 1983 F GER
19 JESKE Julia 1991 F GER ASV Ortenburg

18.02.2003 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WOWERIES Daniela 1980 F SUI
2 STOSCHITZKY Stefanie 1979 F AUT StLFC Graz
3 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich

31.03.2002 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

01.04.2001 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
2 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 HUPFAUER Michaela HUPFAUER Michaela 1972 F GER

25.03.2000 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BJÖRK Pia BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE USC München, LFK Linköping
2 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
3 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München