zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

29.09.2019 - 2019 Internationales Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn
2 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
3 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 A JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
5 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
6 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
8 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
9 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
10 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim
10 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
12 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
14 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
15 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
16 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
17 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne
18 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
19 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
20 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 A KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
22 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
23 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
24 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
25 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
26 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
27 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
28 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
29 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
30 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
31 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
32 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
33 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
34 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
35 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
36 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
39 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
40 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
41 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL CE La Licorne
43 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
44 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken
45 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
46 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
47 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
48 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
49 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
50 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
52 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
53 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
54 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers
55 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
57 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin
58 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
59 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
60 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
61 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
62 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
63 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena
65 N BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
66 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
67 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC
68 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
69 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers
70 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
71 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
72 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
73 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers
73 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
75 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin
76 N ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser
77 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
78 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn
79 N ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar
80 N KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
81 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers
82 N GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
83 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
84 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
85 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER VFL Pinneberg
86 N WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München
87 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn
88 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau
89 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart
90 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
91 N HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena
92 N BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
92 N ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth
94 N HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar
95 N KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena
96 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers
97 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
98 N THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
99 N KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
100 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz
101 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen
102 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena
102 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
104 N IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
104 N MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena
104 N TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München
107 N BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena

30.09.2018 - 2018 Internationales Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
3 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
5 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
8 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
9 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
10 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
11 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
12 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
13 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
13 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn
15 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
16 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
17 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
18 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
19 N SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
20 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
21 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim
24 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
25 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
26 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
27 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
28 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
29 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
31 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
32 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
33 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
34 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
35 N RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
36 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
37 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
38 N KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
39 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
40 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
41 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
42 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
43 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
44 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
45 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
46 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
47 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
48 N SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
49 N HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
50 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
51 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
52 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
53 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
54 N HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
55 N SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 N STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers
57 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken
58 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
59 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
60 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
62 N WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus
63 N RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
64 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers
65 N HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen
66 N REICH Nina 2003 F GER
67 N MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
68 N BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
69 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
70 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
71 N KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
72 N BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER
73 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
74 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
75 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
76 N HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin
77 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
78 N BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
78 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
80 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin
81 N HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
82 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
83 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
84 N LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz
85 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena
86 N GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg
87 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen
88 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
89 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster
90 N KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
91 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
92 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
93 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
94 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
95 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin
96 N THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
97 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena
98 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
99 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
100 N BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
101 N NICK Julia 2002 F GER MTV Mainz
102 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn
103 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
104 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
105 N BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena
105 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
107 N ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth
108 N MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt

24.09.2017 - Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
5 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
7 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
8 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
9 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
10 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
11 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
13 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
14 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
15 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
16 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim
17 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
20 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
21 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
23 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
24 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls
25 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
26 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
27 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER
28 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
29 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
30 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
31 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
32 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
33 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
34 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena
35 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
37 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
39 DON Laura 1998 F BEL De Tempeliers
40 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin
40 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
42 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
43 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
45 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
46 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
47 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
48 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
49 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
50 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
51 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
52 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
53 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
54 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
55 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
56 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
57 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
58 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
59 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
60 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
61 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER
62 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
64 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
65 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
66 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
67 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
68 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
69 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
70 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
71 REICH Nina 2003 F GER
72 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
73 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
74 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
75 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
76 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
77 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
78 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau
80 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
81 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
82 BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
83 EIS Karla 2001 F GER
84 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
86 ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth
87 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
88 BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
89 GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn
90 NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
91 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
92 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
93 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
95 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
96 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
97 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
98 HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
99 SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
100 GRÖBLEHNER Marie 2003 F GER
101 KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
102 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers
103 TOMISCH Anuschka 2002 F GER
104 BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER
105 WOJCIK Laetitia 2003 F GER Hasper FC
106 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC
107 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
108 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
109 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
110 WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus
111 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC
112 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
113 KINDEL Fenja 2003 F GER
114 RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC
115 HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena

25.09.2016 - Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
2 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
6 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
7 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
8 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
9 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
11 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
12 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
13 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
14 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
15 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
16 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
17 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
18 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
18 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
22 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
23 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
24 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
25 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
26 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
28 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
30 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
31 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
32 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
33 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
34 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
35 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
36 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
37 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
38 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
39 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
40 RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
41 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
42 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
43 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
46 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
48 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
49 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER
50 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim
50 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
52 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
53 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
54 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
55 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
56 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
57 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
58 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena
59 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
60 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
61 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
62 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
63 BILGIN Esma 1998 F GER FK Hannover
64 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
65 WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus
66 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
68 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
69 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
71 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
72 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
73 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
74 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
75 EIS Karla 2001 F GER
76 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
77 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
78 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
79 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau
80 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin
81 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
82 FREYER Friederike 2001 F GER PSV Weimar
83 PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers
83 ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth
83 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
86 HEINRICH LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER
87 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
88 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
89 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
90 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
91 MATTHIES Andrea 2002 F GER
92 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin
93 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
94 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
95 TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
96 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
97 BALLHAUS Alina 2001 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
98 HOFERICHTER Leslie 2000 F GER Berliner FC

27.09.2015 - Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
3 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
3 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER
5 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
6 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
7 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
9 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
11 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
12 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
13 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
14 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
15 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
16 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
17 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
18 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
19 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
20 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
21 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
22 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
24 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
25 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau
26 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
27 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
28 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
29 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
29 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
31 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
32 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER
33 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
34 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
35 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
36 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
37 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
39 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
40 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
41 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
42 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
43 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
45 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
46 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin
47 HAVLICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Serm Liberec
48 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
49 BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
50 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
51 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
52 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
53 DON Laura 1998 F BEL De Tempeliers
54 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
55 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
56 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
57 NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec
58 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
59 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
60 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
61 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
62 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
63 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
64 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
65 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
66 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
67 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER
68 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
71 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
72 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena
73 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
74 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
75 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
76 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
77 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER
78 SOMMER Anna-Lena 2001 F GER
79 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
80 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
81 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
82 FREYER Friederike 2001 F GER PSV Weimar
83 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
84 VICK Friederike 1998 F GER
85 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
86 KARAKOC Zoe 2001 F GER
87 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
88 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
89 AMELANG Eileen 2001 F GER FC Schkeuditz
90 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
91 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
93 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
94 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
95 HECK Jacqueline 2001 F GER
96 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
97 KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
98 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin

27.09.2014 - Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
3 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
3 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
5 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
6 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
7 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
8 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
9 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
10 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
13 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
14 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
15 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
16 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER
17 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
19 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
20 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
21 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
22 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
23 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
24 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
25 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
26 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
27 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
28 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
29 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
30 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
31 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
32 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
33 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim
34 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
35 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Berlin
36 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
37 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
38 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
39 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
40 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
41 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
42 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
43 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
44 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
45 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
46 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
47 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
48 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
49 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
51 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
53 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
54 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
55 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
56 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
57 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
58 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
59 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
60 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
61 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
62 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
63 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
64 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
65 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
66 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
67 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 WICKE Jana 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
68 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
70 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
71 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen
73 GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER TS Bayreuth
74 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
75 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam
75 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
77 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
78 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER
79 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
80 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
81 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
82 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin
83 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
83 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
86 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
87 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV
88 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
89 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
90 BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER
91 KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
91 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
94 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
95 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
95 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin
97 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
98 PREUß Jana 1999 F GER

21.09.2013 - Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
2 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
3 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
6 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
7 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
8 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
9 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
10 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
11 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
13 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
14 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
15 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE
16 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
17 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
18 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
19 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
20 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
21 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
22 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
23 SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE
23 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
25 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
26 WEBER Jil 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
27 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
28 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
29 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
30 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
31 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
34 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
35 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
36 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
38 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
39 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
40 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
41 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
42 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
43 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
44 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
45 HULTEEN Anna 1997 F GER
46 BERNAT Viktoria 1998 F HUN BHSE
47 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
48 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Berlin
49 CSATO Mercedesz 1996 F HUN BHSE
50 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
51 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
52 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
53 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
54 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
55 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
56 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER
57 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
58 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
59 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
60 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
61 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
62 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
63 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
64 SCHILLER Alice 1996 F FRA HEROUVILLE
65 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
67 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
68 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
69 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
70 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
72 SCHRAMM Linda Sophie 1998 F GER
72 REETZ Aylin 1997 F GER
74 KNAPP Lea 1998 F GER
74 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
76 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
77 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
77 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
79 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
81 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
82 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
83 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin
84 GRÜTER Angelika 1998 F GER TG Münster
85 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
86 UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER PSV Weimar
87 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
88 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
89 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
90 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
90 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
92 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
93 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
94 SCHULTZE Catherine 1998 F GER
94 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
96 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
97 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
98 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
99 KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
100 LEIMINGER Elisa 1999 F GER
101 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen
102 ZANDER Ann-Christin 1996 F GER

19.05.2012 - Nationales Juniorinnen Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
2 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
3 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
6 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
7 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
9 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
10 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
11 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
12 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
13 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
15 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
16 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
17 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
18 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
19 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
20 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
21 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
22 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
23 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
25 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
26 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
27 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
28 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
29 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
30 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
31 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
32 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
33 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
34 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
35 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
36 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER
37 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
38 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
39 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
40 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
41 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
42 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
43 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
44 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
45 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
46 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER
47 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
49 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
51 HULTEEN Anna 1997 F GER
52 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
53 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
54 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
55 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
56 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
57 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
58 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
59 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
60 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
61 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
62 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
63 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
64 SALDITT Marie 1995 F GER ASC Göttingen
65 FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
66 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
67 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
68 KOBER Luise 1997 F GER
69 KNAPP Lea 1998 F GER
70 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
71 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
72 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
72 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
74 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
75 SIGISMUND Christina 1994 F GER Remscheider SV
76 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
77 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
78 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
79 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
80 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
81 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
82 KRUMBEIN Lara Maria 1996 F GER
83 WAGNER Lucie 1998 F GER
84 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
85 LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER
86 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
87 BECK Clara 1993 F GER TG Dörnigheim
88 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
89 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER
90 KÖHLER Jasmin 1997 F GER KSV Weißwasser
90 SCHRAMM Linda Sophie 1998 F GER
92 ZANDER Ann-Christin 1996 F GER
92 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
92 KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

28.05.2011 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
2 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
5 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
7 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
8 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
9 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
11 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
12 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
14 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
15 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
16 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
18 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
19 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
20 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
21 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
22 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
23 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
24 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
25 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
26 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
27 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
28 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
29 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
30 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
31 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER
32 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
33 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
34 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
35 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
36 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
37 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
38 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
39 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
40 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
41 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
42 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
43 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
44 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
45 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
46 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
48 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
49 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
50 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
51 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
52 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
53 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
54 KLETT Fiona 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
55 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
56 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
58 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
59 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
60 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
62 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
63 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
64 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 KOBER Luise 1997 F GER
66 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
67 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
68 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
69 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
70 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
71 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
72 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
73 STANGE Saskia 1996 F GER
74 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
75 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
76 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
77 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
78 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
79 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
80 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig
81 BRINKMANN Christina 1995 F GER
81 SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt
83 REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER
84 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
85 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
86 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
87 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
88 DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna 1994 F GER
89 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER
90 ROTH Emily 1995 F GER
91 KRUMBEIN Lara Maria 1996 F GER
92 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER

19.06.2010 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
3 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
5 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
8 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
10 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
11 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
13 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
14 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
15 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
16 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
17 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
18 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
19 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
21 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
22 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
23 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
24 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
25 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
27 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
28 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
29 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
31 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
32 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
34 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
35 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
36 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
37 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
38 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
39 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
40 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
41 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
42 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
43 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
44 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
45 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
46 RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER
47 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
48 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TS Bayreuth
49 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
50 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
51 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
52 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
53 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
54 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
55 KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
56 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
58 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
59 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
60 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
61 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
62 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
63 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
64 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
65 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
66 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
67 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER
68 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
69 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
69 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
71 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
72 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
73 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
74 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
75 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER
76 DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna 1994 F GER
76 KRUMBEIN Lara Maria 1996 F GER
78 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
79 FOERSTER Nicole 1995 F GER
80 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
81 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
82 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
83 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
84 KEUCHEL Ronja 1994 F GER
85 ROTH Emily 1995 F GER
86 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
87 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
88 REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER
89 BROCKAMP Laura 1996 F GER

16.05.2009 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
3 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
5 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
6 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
7 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
10 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
12 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
14 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
15 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München
17 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
18 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
19 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER
20 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
21 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
22 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
23 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
25 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
26 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
27 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
28 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
29 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
30 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
31 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
32 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
34 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
35 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER
36 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
38 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
39 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
40 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
41 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
43 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
44 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
45 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
46 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
47 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
48 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
49 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
50 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
51 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
54 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
55 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
56 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
57 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
59 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
60 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg
61 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz
62 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
63 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
64 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
65 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
66 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
67 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
67 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
69 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
70 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
71 RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER
72 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
73 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
74 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
75 DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
76 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
76 UNTERSTEIN Antonia 1991 F GER
78 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
79 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
80 BACKHAUS Anne 1993 F GER
81 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
82 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
83 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER
84 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
85 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
86 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
87 MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER FSC Jena
88 SALINSKI Tabea 1994 F GER

17.05.2008 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
2 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
6 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
7 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
8 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
10 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
13 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
15 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
16 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
17 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
18 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
19 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
20 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
22 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
23 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
24 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
25 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
26 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
27 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
28 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
29 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
30 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER
31 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER
33 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
34 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
35 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER
37 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
38 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
39 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
40 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
41 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
42 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg
43 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
45 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
46 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
47 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
48 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
49 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
51 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
52 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
53 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
54 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
55 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
56 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
57 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
59 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER
60 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
61 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum
62 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
63 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
64 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
65 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
65 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
67 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
67 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
69 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
70 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
71 HOFMANN Pheline 1991 F GER SV Alfeld
72 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
73 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
74 RAVE Fredericke 1992 F GER
75 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
76 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
77 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
78 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
79 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
80 ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER
81 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER
82 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
83 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
84 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
85 DIKOU Marie-Luise 1993 F GER
86 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER
87 WACHTELBORN Annika 1994 F GER
88 POSCHMANN Linda 1994 F GER

12.06.2007 - Nationales Junioren Turnier
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
6 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
7 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
9 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
10 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
11 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
12 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
13 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
14 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
15 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
16 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER
17 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
18 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
21 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
22 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
23 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
24 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
25 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
26 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER
28 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
29 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
30 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
31 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
33 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
34 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
35 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
36 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
37 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
39 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER
40 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
41 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
42 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER
43 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
44 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
45 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
46 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
47 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
48 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München
49 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
52 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
53 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
56 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
57 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
58 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
59 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
60 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER
61 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
62 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
63 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
64 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER
65 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
66 HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz
67 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz
67 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
69 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER
70 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau
71 HEFFNER Tanja 1992 F GER
72 LINK Katharina-Luise 1990 F GER
73 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
74 HÖBEL Cornelia 1991 F GER USC München
75 HÖBEL Katharina 1989 F GER
76 BESCH Lisa Marie 1992 F GER
77 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
77 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin