zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

08.02.2020 - Viktor Schwarz Turnier 2020
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

16.02.2019 - Victor Schwarz Turnier 2019
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 F STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC
1 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
2 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
3 N KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
3 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
5 N MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz
6 N VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
7 N HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
8 N BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
9 N STEINLAGE Emily 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
10 N HEESE Vanessa 2004 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim

24.02.2018 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent
2 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
3 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3 KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
5 MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz
6 FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
7 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
8 KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf

18.02.2017 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
2 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
3 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
3 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
5 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
6 KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
7 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
8 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf

27.02.2016 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
2 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
3 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
3 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
5 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
6 JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim
7 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
8 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
9 LUCEY Kyla 1999 F USA

28.02.2015 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
2 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
3 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim
6 MITSCHELE Anna 2000 F GER
7 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER

15.02.2014 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
2 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER
3 PLASTROTMANN Joanna 1997 F GER
3 KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
5 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
6 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
7 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
8 MITSCHELE Anna 2000 F GER
9 KOCHEROVA Ekatarina 1998 F UZB
10 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
11 JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim
12 STÄNGLE Daniela 1995 F GER TSG Friesenheim

02.02.2013 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
2 SPIES Vanessa 1995 F GER FSC Saarlouis
3 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
3 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach
5 DEWALD Katharina 1998 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
6 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
7 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
8 RATHGEBER Inken 1996 F GER
9 KASCHEK Lea 1996 F GER TG Rohrbach

25.02.2012 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
2 SPIES Vanessa 1995 F GER FSC Saarlouis
3 BLAUTH Muriel 1997 F GER
3 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 WIRBEL Viktoria 1993 F GER FSC Saarlouis
6 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
7 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
8 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 BECK Clara 1993 F GER TG Dörnigheim
10 RATHGEBER Inken 1996 F GER
11 KAUB Anna 1995 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
11 HEISEL Chantal 1994 F GER FSC Saarlouis
13 GAIDA Bernadette 1994 F GER
14 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
15 FENDEL Marie-Charlotte 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim
16 LEBLANC Melissa 1997 F GER
17 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
18 MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim

26.02.2011 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI
2 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
3 KUNERT Esther 1992 F GER 1. FC Holz
3 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
6 GAIDA Bernadette 1994 F GER
7 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
8 WIRBEL Viktoria 1993 F GER FSC Saarlouis
9 SPIES Vanessa 1995 F GER FSC Saarlouis
10 HEISEL Chantal 1994 F GER FSC Saarlouis
11 STRICKER Elena 1996 F GER
12 WELLNER Johanna 1994 F GER
13 BLAUTH Muriel 1997 F GER

27.02.2010 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

28.02.2009 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

16.02.2008 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

18.09.1999 - Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier
Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BUSCH Corinna 1981 F GER TV Homburg
3 WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER
3 KALECK Sonja 1980 F GER