zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

21.09.2019 - 40. INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
2 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg
7 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
13 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
14 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
17 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
18 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
20 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
21 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
22 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
23 N PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig
26 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel
27 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
28 N HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
29 N TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 F GER Rheydter TV
30 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
31 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
32 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
33 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 N ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
35 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
36 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
37 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
38 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
39 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC
40 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch
41 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
42 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
44 N SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
45 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
46 N MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald
47 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
48 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
51 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
52 N SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
53 N STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
54 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
55 N SCHWENDINGER Fabienne 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
56 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
57 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
58 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
59 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
60 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
61 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
62 N CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe
63 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
64 N LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen
65 N BLÖMER Ladina 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
66 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
67 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
68 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
69 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
70 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
70 N PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
73 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
73 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
75 N ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
75 N HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
77 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
78 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
79 N LIETO Alyssia 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
80 N HOLLÄNDER Charlotte 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
80 N DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach
82 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
82 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz
84 N SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
85 N SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
86 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim
87 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB
88 N KLAUS Emiliy 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
89 N JELITTO Jenny 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
90 N ARAZYAN Elen 2006 F ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
91 N FREY Luisa 2006 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
92 N KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
93 N STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
93 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
95 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
96 N WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
97 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
98 N WIRTH Melina 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen

25.11.2017 - 39. INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
3 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
7 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
11 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
12 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
16 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
18 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
19 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 RUF Patricia 2001 F GER FA Rheinfelden, SEB Basel
21 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
22 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
24 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
25 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
26 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
27 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
29 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
31 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
34 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
35 GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
36 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
38 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
39 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen
40 DING Charlotte 2003 F GER TG Biberach
41 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
42 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
43 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
44 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
45 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
46 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
47 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
48 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
49 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
50 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
51 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
52 VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
53 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
54 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 AWARAGI Laila 2003 F GER
56 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
57 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
58 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV
58 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
60 SCHWENNINGER Fabienne 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
61 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
61 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
63 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER
64 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER
65 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe
66 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
67 PFISTER Ladina 2003 F SUI FTS Dornbirn
68 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
69 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
70 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn
71 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
72 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
73 SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
74 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
75 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
76 BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
77 CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
77 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
79 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
80 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald
80 BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach
82 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
83 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
84 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
85 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
85 HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig
87 TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
88 BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut, CSM Oradea
89 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
89 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
91 SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
92 SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
92 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen
92 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
95 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
96 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
97 SEITER Marisa 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
98 RENZ Lisa 2001 F GER SV Böblingen
99 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
100 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
101 ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
102 EHRT Chantall 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
103 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
104 WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
104 PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
106 WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
107 BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
108 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
109 BREUNIG Tanja 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
110 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
111 LANGHANS Sophie 2002 F GER
112 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
112 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
114 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
115 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
116 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
117 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
118 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz
119 RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
120 WESTERHOFF Lena 2002 F GER
120 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
122 KLEUKER Luan 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
122 WAGNER Vivian 2001 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
124 ROßBERG Maria 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
124 KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
126 LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV