zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

12.12.2020 - 7. Esslinger Burg-Cup
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

07.12.2019 - 6. Esslinger Burg-Cup
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
2 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
5 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
6 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
7 N SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
8 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
9 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
11 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling
11 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
13 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
14 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
15 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
16 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
17 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
19 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien
20 N GABRIELLI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA FUM Mödling
21 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
22 N GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
23 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
24 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
25 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
26 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
27 N ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
28 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
29 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
30 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
31 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
32 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
33 N ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
34 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
35 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
36 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
36 N MEYBERG Juan Felipe 1995 M COL (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
38 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
39 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
40 N PRATS Mathieu 2001 M FRA
41 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
42 N FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
43 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
44 N POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
45 N GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
47 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
48 N MOORE Robert 1993 M POR
49 N PASQUALETTO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
50 N ANNICCHIARICO Andrea 2000 M ITA
51 N FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
52 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
53 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
55 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
56 N MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
57 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems
58 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
59 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
60 N KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
61 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
62 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
63 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER FC Moers
64 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
65 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
66 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
67 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
68 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
69 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
70 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
72 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
73 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
74 N HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
75 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
76 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
77 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
78 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
80 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena
81 N SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
82 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
83 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg
84 N BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges
85 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
86 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
88 N HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
89 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
90 N SAIFI Teymour 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
92 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
93 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
94 N ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
95 N WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
96 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
97 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
98 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
99 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
99 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
101 N SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
102 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
103 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
103 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
105 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
106 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
107 N KÜHNER Ludwig KÜHNER Ludwig 1990 M GER PSV Stuttgart
108 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
109 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
110 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
111 N VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
112 N SNIJDER Ivo 2000 M NED
113 N ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
114 N NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
115 N MELITA Andrej 1978 M GER FC Gröbenzell
116 N PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
117 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
118 N STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
118 N LIEBIG Torsten LIEBIG Torsten 1988 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
120 N WOLBER Philippe WOLBER Philippe 1990 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart
121 N TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
121 N BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
123 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
124 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA TSG Kaiserslautern, METZ SE
125 N SAIFI Kiyan 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
126 N MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
127 N JOCHIMS Felix JOCHIMS Felix 1987 M GER Dürener FC
127 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena
127 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
130 N OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
130 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
132 N HARSANYI Balazs Bence 1991 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
133 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf

08.12.2018 - 5. Esslinger Burg-Cup
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling
3 N HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
5 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
6 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
8 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
10 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
12 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
13 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
14 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
15 N MOORE Robert 1993 M POR
17 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
18 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
19 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
19 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
21 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
22 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
23 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
24 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
25 N TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
26 A LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
26 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
28 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
29 N MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
30 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
31 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling
32 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
33 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
34 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
35 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
36 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
36 N COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
38 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
39 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
40 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
41 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
42 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
43 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
44 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
45 N VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
46 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien
47 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
48 N CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
48 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
48 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
51 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
52 N CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
52 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
54 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
55 N POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
56 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
57 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
58 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
58 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
61 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
62 N GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
66 N DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
67 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems
68 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
69 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
70 N FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
71 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
72 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
73 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
74 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
75 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
76 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
77 A BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
78 N PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
79 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
80 A MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
81 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
82 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
83 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
84 N HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
85 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
86 N AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FUM Mödling
87 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
88 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
88 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
91 N SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
92 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
93 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
94 N BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER
95 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
96 N MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
97 N PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
98 N HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
99 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
99 N RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
101 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
102 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
103 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
104 N PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
105 N JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
106 N MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
106 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
108 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
109 N ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
110 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
111 N ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
112 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
113 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
114 N SNIJDER Ivo 2000 M NED
114 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
116 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
117 N VALLICOTTI Daniel 1988 M GER SC Korb
118 N MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
119 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
120 N PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 M FRA SV Esslingen
121 N MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München
122 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
123 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
123 N MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
125 N TJARKS Lasse TJARKS Lasse 1977 M GER TSG Weinheim
126 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
127 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
128 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
129 N KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
130 N GEIGER Niels 1987 M GER SC Korb
131 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA
132 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena

18.11.2017 - 4. Esslinger Burg-Cup
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
3 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
3 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
5 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
7 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
9 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
10 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
11 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
14 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
15 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
16 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
17 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling
19 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
20 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
22 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
23 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
24 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
26 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
27 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
28 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
29 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
30 USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
31 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems
32 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
33 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
34 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
35 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
36 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
37 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
38 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
39 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
40 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
41 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
42 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
43 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
45 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
46 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
47 CAMELO Goncalo 1998 M POR SCP
48 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
49 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
50 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
51 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
52 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
53 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
54 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
56 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
57 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
58 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
59 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
61 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
62 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
63 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
64 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
65 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
66 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
67 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems
68 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
69 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
70 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
71 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
72 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
73 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
74 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
75 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
76 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
77 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
78 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
79 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
80 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
81 MANG Patrick MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
82 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
83 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
84 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
85 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
86 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
87 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
88 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
90 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
91 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
92 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
93 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
94 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
95 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
96 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
97 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
98 STRAUB Jona STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart, UCT Cape Town
99 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
100 ORTH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC
101 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
102 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
103 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
104 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC
105 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
105 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
107 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
108 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
109 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
110 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC
110 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
112 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
112 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
114 BECKER Lukas Marius BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
115 WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
116 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
116 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
116 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
119 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
120 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin

19.11.2016 - U23 European Circuit
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
2 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
3 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
6 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
7 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
9 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
10 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
11 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems
12 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling
13 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
14 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling
16 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
17 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
18 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
20 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
24 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
25 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
26 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
27 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling
29 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
30 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
31 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
32 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
34 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
35 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
37 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
38 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
39 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
40 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden
41 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
41 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems
43 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
44 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
45 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
46 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FUM Mödling
47 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
48 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP
49 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
50 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
51 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
52 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
53 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
54 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
55 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
55 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
57 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
58 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
59 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling
60 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
61 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
62 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
63 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
64 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
65 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
66 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
67 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
68 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
69 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
70 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
71 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
72 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
73 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
74 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
75 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
76 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
77 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
78 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
79 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
79 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
81 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
82 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
83 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
84 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
85 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
86 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
87 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
89 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
90 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
91 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
91 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
93 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
94 HAGEN Timon 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
95 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
96 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
97 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
98 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
99 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
100 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
101 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
102 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
103 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER
104 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
105 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München
106 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
107 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
108 OHREM Laurin OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
108 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
110 PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 M FRA SV Esslingen
111 PAULE Sebastian PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
112 ORTH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC
113 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
113 GROSCH Tim GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
113 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
116 STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich
117 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
117 ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich
119 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
120 CLAUß Carsten 1982 M GER SV Esslingen
120 LEITZBACH Tobias 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
120 FULLWOOD Bryan 1986 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
123 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
124 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
125 FISCHER Max Oliver 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg

23.01.2016 - U23 European Circuit Esslinger Burg Cup
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling
2 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg
3 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
5 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
6 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
8 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
10 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
11 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
12 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
13 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER
15 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
16 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
17 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
18 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
19 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
20 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
22 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling
23 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
24 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
25 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
27 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
28 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
29 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
30 MC GREGOR Robert 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town
31 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
32 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
34 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
36 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
37 JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER
38 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
39 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
40 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
42 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
43 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
44 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
45 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
46 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
47 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling
48 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
49 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
51 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
52 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
53 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
55 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
56 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
57 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
59 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
60 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
61 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
62 KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
62 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
64 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
65 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
66 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
66 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
68 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
69 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden
70 CLAUß Carsten 1982 M GER SV Esslingen
71 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
72 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
73 MÜLLER Johannes MÜLLER Johannes 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
74 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
75 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER
76 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
77 SCHÄFER Kevin SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen
78 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
78 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
80 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
80 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
82 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim
83 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
84 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
85 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
86 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER
87 HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER FG Karlsruhe
88 KRAUS Alexander 1992 M GER FG Karlsruhe
89 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
89 LEITZBACH Tobias 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
91 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
91 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
93 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
94 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

24.01.2015 - Int. Qu B Turnier
Florett Herren Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg
3 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
3 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
7 N KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
8 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
9 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling
10 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
11 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
12 N TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
13 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems
15 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
15 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 N LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
18 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
19 N ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
20 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
21 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
22 N MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
23 N MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
23 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
25 N HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
26 N LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
27 N PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
28 N JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER
29 N CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 N FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien
31 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
32 N MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
33 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
34 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
35 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
36 N ELSNER Dan ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
37 N HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
38 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges
39 N GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
40 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 N GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
42 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling
43 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
44 N FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
45 N MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
46 N TAN Yuan Zi 1990 M SGP
47 N BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
48 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne
49 N WU Jie 1981 M SGP
50 N LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
51 N MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
52 N GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER
53 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
54 N WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
55 N KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
56 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden
56 N GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 N BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 N TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
60 N GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
61 N GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
62 N PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
63 N LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
63 N BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
65 N AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
66 N HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
67 N KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
68 N PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
69 N HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER
70 N JAKOBS Lukas JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
71 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
72 N MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
73 N SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
74 N WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
75 N ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
75 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
75 N HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
78 N SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
79 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
80 N TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
81 N PLAGEMANN Florian PLAGEMANN Florian 1982 M GER
82 N SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
83 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
84 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
85 N ERDMANN Timo 1997 M GER
86 N MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
87 N JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER
88 N HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
89 N FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
90 N MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen
91 N LEITZBACH Tobias 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
91 N STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich