zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

12.02.2021 - Trofeo INALPI
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

07.02.2020 - Trofeo INALPI
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
F BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
1 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
5 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
7 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
8 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
9 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
10 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
11 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
12 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
13 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
14 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
15 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
16 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
17 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
18 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
19 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
19 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
21 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
22 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
23 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
24 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
25 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
26 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
27 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
28 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
29 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
30 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
31 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
32 N MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
33 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
34 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
35 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
36 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
37 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
39 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
40 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
41 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
42 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
43 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
44 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
45 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
46 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
47 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
48 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
49 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
50 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
51 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
52 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
53 N CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
54 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
55 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
56 N BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
57 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
58 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
59 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
60 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
60 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
62 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
63 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
64 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
65 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
66 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
67 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
68 N HAN Areum 1992 F KOR
69 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
70 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
71 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
72 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
73 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
74 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
75 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
75 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
77 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
78 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
79 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
80 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
81 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
82 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
83 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
84 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
85 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
86 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
87 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
88 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
88 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
90 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
91 N CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
92 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
93 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
94 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
95 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
96 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
97 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
98 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
99 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
100 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
101 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
102 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
103 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
104 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
105 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova
105 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
107 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
107 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
109 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
110 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
111 N MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
112 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
113 N NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
114 A KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
115 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
116 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
117 N TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
118 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
119 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
120 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
121 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
122 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
123 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
124 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
124 N MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
126 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
127 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
128 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
129 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
129 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
131 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
132 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
133 N HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
134 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
135 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
136 N KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
137 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
138 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
138 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
140 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
141 N CANDIANI Vittoria 1999 F ITA
141 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
143 N GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
144 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
144 N SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
146 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
146 N HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
148 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
149 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
150 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
151 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
152 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec
153 N BATENINA Olga 1998 F RUS
154 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
155 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
156 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
157 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
158 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP
158 N MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club
160 N KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
161 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
162 N GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
163 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
164 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
165 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M
166 N OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
167 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
168 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
169 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
170 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
171 N BEATTIE Keziah 1998 F IRL
172 N HATUEL Smadar 1987 F ISR
173 N ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon
174 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
174 N ROSALES Kusi 1989 F PER
176 N KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR

08.02.2019 - Trofeo INALPI
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
F MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
3 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
5 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
7 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
8 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
9 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
10 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
11 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
12 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
13 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
14 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
15 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
16 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
17 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
18 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
19 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
20 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
21 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
22 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
23 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
24 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
25 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
26 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
27 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
28 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
28 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
30 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
31 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
32 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
33 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
34 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
35 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
36 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
37 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
38 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
39 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
39 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
41 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
42 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
43 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
44 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
45 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
46 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
47 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
48 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
49 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
50 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
51 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
52 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
53 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
54 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
55 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
56 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
58 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
59 N KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
60 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
61 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
62 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
63 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
64 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
65 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
66 N CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
67 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
68 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
69 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
70 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
71 N ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
72 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
73 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
74 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
75 N TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
75 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
77 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
78 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
79 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
80 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
81 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
82 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
83 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
84 N KIM Dohee 1992 F KOR
85 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
86 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
87 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
87 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
89 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
90 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
91 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
92 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
93 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
93 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
95 N BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
96 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
97 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
98 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
99 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
100 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
101 N LEE Sejoo 1995 F KOR
102 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
103 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
104 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
105 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
106 N ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
107 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
108 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
109 N WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing
110 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
111 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
112 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
113 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
114 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
115 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
116 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
117 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
118 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
119 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
120 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
121 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
122 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
123 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
124 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
125 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
126 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
127 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
128 N BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
129 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
129 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
131 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
132 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
133 N LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
134 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
135 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
136 N SILVA Micaela Sofia 1997 F ARG ANGERS SCO
137 N FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
138 N DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
139 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
140 N DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
141 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
142 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
143 N KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
144 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
145 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
146 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
147 N MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 F CHI
148 N MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club
149 N SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
150 N AHUMADA Barbara 1996 F CHI
151 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
152 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
153 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
154 N UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
155 N FITZGERALD Imogen 1998 F AUS
156 N JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
157 N OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
158 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
159 N RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
159 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
161 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
161 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
163 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
164 N DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
165 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
166 N CALLE Antonia 2001 F CHI
167 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
168 N KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
168 N SENKUL Dilay 2002 F TUR

01.12.2017 - Trofeo INALPI
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
6 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
7 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
8 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
9 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
10 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
11 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
12 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
13 ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
14 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
15 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
16 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
17 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
18 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
19 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
20 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
20 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
22 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
23 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
23 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
23 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
26 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
27 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
28 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
29 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
30 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
31 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
32 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
33 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
34 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
35 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
36 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
37 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
38 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
39 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
39 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
41 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
42 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
43 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
44 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
45 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
46 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
47 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
48 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
48 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
50 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
51 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
52 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
53 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
54 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
55 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
56 RIVANO Camilla 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo
57 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
57 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
59 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
60 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
61 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
62 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
63 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
64 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
65 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
66 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
67 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
68 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
69 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
70 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
71 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
72 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
73 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
74 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
75 KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
76 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
77 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
78 TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
79 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
80 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
81 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
82 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
83 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
84 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
85 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
85 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
85 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
88 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
89 LEE Morgan 2001 F USA
90 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
91 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
92 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
93 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
94 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
95 LIU Haiyan 1996 F CHN
96 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
97 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
98 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
99 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
100 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
101 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
102 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
103 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
104 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
105 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
106 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
107 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie
108 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
108 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
110 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
111 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
112 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
113 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
114 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
115 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
116 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
116 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
118 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
119 KIM Dohee 1992 F KOR
120 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
121 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
122 PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
122 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
124 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
125 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
126 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
127 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
128 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
129 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
130 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
131 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
132 JABRI Haifa 1991 F TUN
133 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
134 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
135 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
136 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
137 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
138 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
139 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
140 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
141 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
142 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
143 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
144 KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
145 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
146 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
147 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
148 BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
149 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
150 SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
151 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
152 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
153 CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
154 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
155 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
156 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
157 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen
158 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
159 KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
160 WYLLIE Stephanie 1993 F NZL
161 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
162 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
162 MARGETICH Iris 1999 F AUT FU Mödling
162 HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
162 DOGANAY Simay 1996 F TUR
166 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
166 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
168 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
169 AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
169 GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 1997 F COL
169 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
172 MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 F GBR
172 ESCOBAR ZAPATA Paula Andrea 1990 F COL
174 KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra 1996 F BOL
175 GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
176 KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR

02.12.2016 - Grand Prix Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
5 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
6 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
7 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
8 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
9 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
10 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
11 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
12 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
13 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
14 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
15 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
16 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
17 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
18 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
19 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
20 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
21 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
22 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
23 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
24 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
25 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
26 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
27 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
28 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
29 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
30 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
31 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
33 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
34 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
35 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
36 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
37 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
37 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
39 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
40 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
40 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
40 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
43 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
43 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
45 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
46 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
47 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
48 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
48 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
50 TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
51 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
52 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
53 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
54 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
55 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
56 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
57 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
58 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
59 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
60 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
61 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
62 RIVANO Camilla 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo
63 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
64 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
65 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
66 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
67 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
68 BICEGO Lodovica 1998 F ITA
69 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
70 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
71 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
72 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
73 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
74 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
75 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
76 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
77 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
78 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
79 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
80 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
81 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
81 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
83 TEMPESTA Cecilia Maria 1999 F ITA
84 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
85 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
86 GIL Yuna 1996 F KOR
87 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
88 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
88 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
90 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
91 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
92 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
93 ORSOLINI Ilenia 1992 F ITA CS Fides Livorno
94 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
95 PETRIGNANI Alessandra 1998 F ITA
96 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
97 WHITNEY April 1992 F USA
98 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
99 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
100 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
101 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
102 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
103 LOSSO Anna Chiara 1997 F ITA
104 JABRI Haifa 1991 F TUN
105 KIM Dohee 1992 F KOR
106 DINI Eleonora 1997 F ITA
107 PAPPONE Arianna 1999 F ITA
108 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
109 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
110 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
111 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
112 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
113 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
114 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
115 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
116 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
117 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
118 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon
119 CZAJKA Weronika 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
119 PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
121 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
122 ARGUETA GONZALEZ Ana Clelia 1985 F ESA
122 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
124 WYLLIE Stephanie 1993 F NZL
125 KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR

27.11.2015 - Grand Prix Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
5 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
6 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
7 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
8 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
9 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
10 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
11 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
12 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
13 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
14 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
15 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
16 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
17 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
18 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
19 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
20 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
21 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
22 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
23 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
24 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
25 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
26 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
27 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
28 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
29 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
30 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
31 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
32 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
33 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
34 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
35 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
36 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
37 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
38 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
39 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
40 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
41 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
42 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
43 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
44 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
45 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
46 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
47 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
48 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
49 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
50 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
51 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
52 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
53 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
54 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
55 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
56 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
57 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
58 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
59 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen, CCC-M
60 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
61 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
62 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
63 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
64 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
65 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
66 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
67 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
68 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
69 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
70 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
71 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
72 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
73 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
74 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
75 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
76 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
77 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
78 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
79 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
80 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
81 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
82 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
83 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
84 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
85 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
86 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
87 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
88 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
89 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
90 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
91 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
92 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
93 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
94 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
95 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
96 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
97 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
98 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
99 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
100 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
101 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
102 TRANQUILLI Chiara 1994 F ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
103 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
103 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
105 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
106 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
107 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
108 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
109 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
110 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
111 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
112 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
113 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
114 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
115 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
115 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
117 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
118 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
119 ZIYAEVA Gulymira 1988 F UZB
120 RIVANO Camilla 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo
121 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
122 RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
123 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
124 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
125 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
126 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
127 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
128 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
128 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
130 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
131 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
132 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
133 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
134 VIANELLO Valentina 1990 F ITA
134 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
136 FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO MK ZSM
137 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
138 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
139 SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
139 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
141 JABRI Haifa 1991 F TUN
142 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
143 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
144 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
145 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
146 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
147 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
148 ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
149 GU Wenqian 1995 F CHN
149 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI
151 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
152 KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
152 MENDEZ CASTILLO Ingrid Estefania 1997 F COL
154 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP CEO-PO
155 CHURCH Amy 1989 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
155 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS

28.11.2014 - Grand Prix Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
3 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
5 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
6 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
7 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
8 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
9 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
10 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
11 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
12 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
13 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
14 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
15 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
16 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
17 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
18 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
19 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
20 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
21 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
22 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
24 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
25 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
26 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
27 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
28 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
29 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
30 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
31 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
32 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
33 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
34 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
35 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
36 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
37 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
38 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
38 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
40 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
41 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
42 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
43 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
44 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
45 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
46 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
47 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
48 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
49 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
49 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
51 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
52 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
53 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
53 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
55 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
56 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
57 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
58 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
59 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
60 BENETTI Lucrezia 1993 F ITA CS Mestre
61 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
62 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
63 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
64 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
65 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
66 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
67 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
68 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
69 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
71 KIM Dohee 1992 F KOR
72 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
73 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
74 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
75 BIAGIOTTI Matilde 1996 F ITA
76 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
77 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
77 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
77 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
80 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
81 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
82 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
83 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
84 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
85 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
86 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
87 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
88 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
89 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
90 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
91 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
92 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
93 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
94 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
95 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
96 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
97 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
97 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
99 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
100 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
101 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
102 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
102 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
104 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
105 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
106 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
107 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
108 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
109 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
110 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
111 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
112 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
113 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
114 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
115 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
116 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
117 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
118 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
119 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
120 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
121 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
122 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
122 ABU BAKAR Natasha Ezzra 1991 F MAS
124 DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
125 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
126 SZOKOLOVICS Dominique 1988 F GBR
127 SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
128 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
129 SEGALL Emma-Tina 1991 F GBR
130 HAMANO Maha 1994 F JPN
131 HORI Akane 1994 F JPN
132 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
133 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
134 AVULA VENKATRAMANA Suhasini 1990 F IND

21.03.2014 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
5 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
6 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
7 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
8 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
9 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
10 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
11 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
12 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
13 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
14 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
15 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
16 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
17 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
18 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
19 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
20 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
21 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
22 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
23 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
25 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
26 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
27 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
28 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
29 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
30 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
31 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
32 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
33 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
34 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
35 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
36 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
37 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
38 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
39 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
40 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
41 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
42 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
43 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
44 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
45 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
46 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
47 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
48 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
49 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
50 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
51 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
52 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
53 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
54 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
55 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
56 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
57 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
58 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
59 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
60 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
61 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
62 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
63 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
64 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
65 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
66 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
67 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
68 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
69 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
70 ORSOLINI Ilenia 1992 F ITA CS Fides Livorno
70 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
72 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
72 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
74 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
75 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
76 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
77 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
78 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
79 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
80 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
80 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
82 BIAGIOTTI Matilde 1996 F ITA
83 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
84 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
85 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
85 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
85 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
88 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
89 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
90 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
91 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
92 KAWAMURA Risa 1993 F JPN
93 DINI Eleonora 1997 F ITA
94 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
95 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
96 ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
97 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
98 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
99 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
100 KWON Saemi 1990 F KOR
101 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
102 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
103 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
104 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
105 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
106 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
106 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
108 TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
109 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
110 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
110 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
110 SZOKOLOVICS Dominique 1988 F GBR
113 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
113 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
115 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
116 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
117 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
118 ZAYAS Aslyn 1991 F PUR
119 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
120 SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
121 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
122 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
123 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
124 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
125 NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
126 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
127 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
128 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
129 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
130 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI
131 HERNANDEZ Aidee 1994 F MEX
131 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
133 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
134 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
135 MARGARETO Patricia 1991 F ESP
135 MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
137 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
138 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
138 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
138 DAVILA Monica B. 1996 F PUR
138 RIVERA ROID Melanie 1997 F PUR
138 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
143 GARCIA-GALLARDO Amalia 1993 F ESP
144 MA Hoi Ling 1991 F HKG
145 ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO
146 LAU In Fong Tova 1997 F HKG
147 LIMA Tabata 1989 F BRA

22.03.2013 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
3 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
5 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
6 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
8 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
9 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
10 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
11 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
12 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
13 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
14 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
15 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
16 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
17 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
18 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
19 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
20 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
21 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
22 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
23 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
24 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
25 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
26 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
27 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
28 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
29 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
30 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
31 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
32 ORSOLINI Ilenia 1992 F ITA CS Fides Livorno
33 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
34 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
35 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
36 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
37 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
38 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
39 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
40 HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
40 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
42 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
43 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
44 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
45 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
46 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
47 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
48 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
49 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
50 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
51 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
52 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
53 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
54 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
55 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
55 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
57 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
58 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
59 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
60 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
61 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
62 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
63 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
64 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
65 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
66 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
67 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
68 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
69 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
70 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
71 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
72 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
73 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
74 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
75 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
76 DEORDIEVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR
77 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
78 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
79 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
80 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
81 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
82 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
83 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
83 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
85 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
86 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
87 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
87 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
89 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
90 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
91 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
92 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
93 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
94 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
95 STANKEVYCH Olga 1993 F UKR
95 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
97 CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
98 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
99 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
100 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
101 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
102 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
103 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
104 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
105 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
106 TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
107 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
108 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
109 DE JULIIS Camilla 1993 F ITA CS Roma
110 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
111 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
112 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
113 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
114 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
115 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
116 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
117 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
118 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
118 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
120 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
121 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
121 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
123 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
124 SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv
125 GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
126 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team
127 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
128 CAMACHO Adriana 1992 F MEX
128 KRAMARENKO Marina 1991 F UKR
130 SO Yin Ting 1990 F HKG
131 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
132 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
133 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
134 HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE
135 IBANEZ Delfina 1993 F ARG
136 ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1992 F ARG
136 LYASHENKO Oksana 1989 F KAZ
136 ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO
139 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
140 MACRI Agustina 1993 F ARG
141 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

09.03.2012 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
2 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
3 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
5 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
7 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
8 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
9 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
10 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
11 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
12 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
13 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
14 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
15 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
16 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
17 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
18 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
19 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
20 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
21 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
22 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
23 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
24 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
25 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
26 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
27 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
28 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
29 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
30 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
31 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
32 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
34 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
35 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
36 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
37 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
38 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
39 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
40 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
41 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
42 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
43 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
44 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
45 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
46 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
47 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
48 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
49 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
50 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
51 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
52 HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
53 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
54 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
55 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
56 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
57 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
58 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
59 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
60 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
61 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
62 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
63 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
64 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
65 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
66 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
67 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
68 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
69 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
70 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
70 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
72 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
73 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
74 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
75 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
76 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
77 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
78 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
79 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
80 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
81 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
82 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
83 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
84 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
85 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
86 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
87 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
88 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
89 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
90 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
91 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
92 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
93 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
94 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
95 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
96 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
97 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
98 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
99 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
100 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
100 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
102 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
103 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
104 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
105 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
106 GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
107 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
108 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
109 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
110 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
111 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
112 ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
113 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
114 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
115 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
116 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
117 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
118 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
119 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
120 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
121 EL GAMMAL Eman 1981 F EGY
122 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
123 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
124 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
125 TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
126 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
127 RODRIGUEZ Tulasi 1990 F GUA
128 ORSOLINI Ilenia 1992 F ITA CS Fides Livorno
129 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
130 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
130 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
132 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
133 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
133 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
135 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
136 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
137 SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
138 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
139 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
140 KRAMARENKO Marina 1991 F UKR
141 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
142 KAWAMURA Risa 1993 F JPN
143 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
144 MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
144 PACCAGNANI Maria 1991 F ITA
146 BERTILLE Sarah 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
147 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
148 NOUR Amena 1990 F EGY SV Chemie Rodleben
149 BEA Isabel 1986 F ESP CEME-V
150 MANCENIDO Michelle 1982 F PHI
151 CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
152 EL HUSSEINY Rana 1991 F EGY
153 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
153 LYASHENKO Oksana 1989 F KAZ
153 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
156 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE

11.03.2011 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
6 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
7 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
8 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
9 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
10 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
11 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
12 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
13 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
14 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
15 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
16 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
17 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
18 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
19 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
20 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
21 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
22 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
23 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
24 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
25 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
26 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
27 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
27 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
29 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
30 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
31 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
32 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
34 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
35 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
36 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
37 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
38 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
39 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
40 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
41 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
42 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
43 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
43 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
45 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
46 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
47 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
48 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
49 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
50 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
51 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
52 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
53 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
54 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
54 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
56 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
57 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
58 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
59 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
60 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
61 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
62 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
63 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
64 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
65 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER
66 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
67 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
68 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
69 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
70 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
71 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
72 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
73 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
74 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
75 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
75 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
77 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
78 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
78 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
80 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
81 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
82 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
83 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
84 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
85 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
86 LEE Han Na 1984 F KOR
87 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
88 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
89 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
90 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
91 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
91 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
93 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
94 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
95 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
95 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
97 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
98 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
99 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
100 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
101 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
102 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
103 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
103 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
103 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
106 FARAGO Fruzsina 1990 F HUN Torekves
107 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
108 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
109 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
110 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE
110 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
112 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
113 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
114 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
115 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
115 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
117 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
118 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
119 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
120 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
121 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
122 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
123 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
124 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
125 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
126 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
126 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
128 ROULIN Maeva 1988 F FRA PAYS AIX
129 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
130 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
131 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
132 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
133 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
134 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
135 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
136 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
137 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
138 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
139 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
140 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
141 ZSARY Noemi 1987 F HUN Budakalasz
142 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK
143 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
144 MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
145 VARGA Zsofia 1989 F HUN Torekves
146 SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
147 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
148 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
149 BEA Isabel 1986 F ESP CEME-V
150 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
151 CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina 1993 F ESA
152 PONZONI Eleonora 1989 F GBR
152 DAVILA Monica B. 1996 F PUR
154 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
155 MELENDEZ Karla 1991 F PUR
156 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt

05.03.2010 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
6 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
7 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
8 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
9 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
10 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
11 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
12 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
13 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
14 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
15 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
16 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
19 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
20 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
21 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
22 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
23 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
24 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
25 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
26 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
27 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
28 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
29 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
30 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
31 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
32 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
33 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
34 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
35 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
36 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
37 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
38 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
39 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
40 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
41 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
42 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
43 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
44 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
45 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
46 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
47 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
48 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
49 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
50 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
51 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
52 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
53 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
53 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
55 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
56 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
58 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
59 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
60 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
61 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
62 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
63 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
64 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
65 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
66 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
67 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
68 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
69 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
70 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
71 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
72 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
73 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
74 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
75 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
76 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
76 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
78 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
79 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
80 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
81 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
82 LAU Hiu Wai 1991 F HKG
83 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
84 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
85 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
86 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
87 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
88 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
89 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
90 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
91 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
92 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
93 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
94 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
95 ESSL Regina 1989 F AUT AFC Salzburg
96 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
97 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
98 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
99 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
100 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
101 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
102 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
103 MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
104 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
104 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
106 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
107 GEORGES Ephiphany 1992 F USA
108 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
109 RIHANDINI Verdiana 1983 F INA
110 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
111 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
112 CARBONE Alejandra-A. 1975 F ARG
113 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
114 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
115 MAYASARI Inca 1992 F INA
116 MELENDEZ Karla 1991 F PUR
117 PONZONI Eleonora 1989 F GBR
118 TO Suet Wa 1989 F HKG

21.03.2009 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
5 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
6 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
7 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
8 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
9 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
10 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
11 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
12 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
13 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
14 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
15 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
16 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
17 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
18 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
19 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
20 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
21 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
22 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
23 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
24 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
25 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
26 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
27 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
28 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
29 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
30 CISLO-BRESTEAU Claire 1987 F FRA COURBEVOIE
31 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
32 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
33 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
34 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
35 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
36 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
37 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA
38 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
39 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
40 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
41 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
42 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
43 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
44 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
45 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
46 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
47 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
48 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
49 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
50 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
51 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
52 VIANELLO Valentina 1990 F ITA
53 PIERGIACOMI Violetta 1990 F ITA
54 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
55 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
56 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
57 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
58 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
59 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
60 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
61 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
62 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
63 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
64 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
65 ORSOLINI Ilenia 1992 F ITA CS Fides Livorno
66 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
67 WANG Luona 1992 F USA
68 DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
69 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
70 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
71 IANNUZZI Jesica 1987 F ARG
72 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
73 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
74 SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo
75 RAU Yeu-Chian 1976 F TPE
76 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
77 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
78 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
79 FAZZANI Mariem 1986 F TUN
80 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
81 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
82 JABRI Haifa 1991 F TUN
83 TO Suet Wa 1989 F HKG
84 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG

07.02.2003 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
7 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
8 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
9 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
10 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
11 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
12 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
13 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
14 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
15 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
16 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
17 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
18 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
19 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
20 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
21 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
22 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
23 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
24 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
25 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
26 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
27 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
28 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
29 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
30 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
31 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
32 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
33 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
35 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
36 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
37 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
38 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
39 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
40 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
41 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
42 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
43 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
44 PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
45 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
45 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
47 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
48 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
49 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
50 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
51 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
52 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
53 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
54 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
55 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
56 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
57 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
58 SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo
59 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
60 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
61 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
62 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
63 MAROTTO Paola 1983 F ITA
64 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
65 N JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
66 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
67 N NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
68 N ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
69 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
69 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
71 N THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
72 N NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
73 N ARTEMEVA Nina 1979 F RUS
74 N SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
75 N MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
76 N TOLASOVA Diana 1981 F MDA
77 N GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
78 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg
79 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
80 N FREZZA Elisa 1986 F ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO
81 N IBARRA-REBOLLAR Hatyumi 1983 F MEX
82 N GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
83 N JENNINGS Susan 1978 F USA
84 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
85 N VINAS Rosa 1981 F ESP
85 N EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
87 N TROILI Olimpia 1987 F ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA
88 N DAVIA Eirini 1981 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
89 N EFIMOVA Iulia 1979 F MDA
90 N RAGLAND Rebecca 1972 F GBR
90 N SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
92 N RAUDKIVI Sarah 1982 F NZL
93 N CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
94 N PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
95 N BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
96 N KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
97 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
98 N HATUEL Eden 1987 F ISR
99 N GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
100 N CHANG Lois-Edwina 1972 F GBR
100 N SALOMONI Fiamma 1984 F ITA

03.02.2002 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
5 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
6 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
7 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
8 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
11 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
14 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
15 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
17 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
19 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
20 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
21 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
22 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
23 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
24 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
25 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
26 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
27 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
28 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
29 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
30 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
31 LOTTER Natascha LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
32 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
33 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
34 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
35 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
36 DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
37 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
39 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
40 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
41 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
42 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
43 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
44 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
45 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
46 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
47 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
48 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
49 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
50 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
51 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
52 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
53 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
54 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
55 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
56 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
57 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
58 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
59 SOFIA Laura 1984 F ITA
60 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
61 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
62 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
63 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS
64 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA

09.02.2001 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
5 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
6 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
7 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
8 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
11 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
14 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
15 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
17 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
19 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
20 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
21 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
22 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
23 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
24 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
25 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
26 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
27 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
28 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
29 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
30 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
31 LOTTER Natascha LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
32 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
33 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
34 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
35 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
36 DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
37 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
39 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
40 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
41 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
42 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
43 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
44 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
45 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
46 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
47 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
48 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
49 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
50 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
51 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
52 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
53 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
54 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
55 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
56 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
57 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
58 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
59 SOFIA Laura 1984 F ITA
60 ROSSI Veronica 1982 F ITA
61 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
62 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
63 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS
64 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
65 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
66 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
67 N SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo
68 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE
69 N HATUEL Eden 1987 F ISR
70 N MAROTTO Paola 1983 F ITA
71 N MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
72 N DE SORDI Luisa 1983 F ITA
73 N PREGNOLATO Martina 1983 F ITA
74 N GRAZIOSO Antonella 1985 F ITA
75 N EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
76 N GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
77 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
78 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
79 N PONS Eva 1983 F ESP
80 N WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
81 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
82 N VILLALONGA Victoria 1985 F ESP

11.02.2000 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
5 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
6 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
7 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
8 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
9 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
11 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
12 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
13 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
14 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
15 MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
16 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
18 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
20 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
21 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
22 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
23 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
24 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
25 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
26 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
27 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
28 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
29 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
30 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
31 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
32 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
33 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
34 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
35 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
36 VASSILIEVA Lioudmila 1969 F UKR
37 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
39 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
40 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
41 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
42 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
43 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
44 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
45 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
46 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
47 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
48 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
49 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
50 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
51 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
52 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
53 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
54 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
55 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
56 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
57 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
58 JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
59 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
60 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
61 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
62 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
63 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
64 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
65 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
66 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
67 N NOUSSOUEVA Bella 1900 F RUS
68 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
69 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
71 N COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
72 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
73 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
74 N SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
75 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
76 N TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
77 N ESTEVA Cecilia 1977 F MEX
78 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
79 N GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
80 N LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
81 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
82 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE
83 N LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES
84 N MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
85 N SHIMADA Miwako 1972 F JPN
86 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
87 N REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
88 N FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz
89 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
90 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
91 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
92 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
93 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
94 N DAVIES Marie-Anne 1977 F AUS
95 N ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
96 N BUONANNO Giulia 1900 F ITA
97 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
98 N SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
99 N SANTAROSSA Annalisa 1976 F ITA
100 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
101 N ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
102 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
103 N COLLOT Marta 1984 F ITA
104 N FRANCHINI Sarah 1982 F ITA
105 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
106 N SAMORI DOMITILLA Flavia 1982 F ITA
107 N JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
108 N MARTINEZ FUNES Alejandra 1978 F ARG
109 N DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
110 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
111 N ORIGLIA Silvia 1900 F FRA MONACO
112 N SOFIA Laura 1984 F ITA
113 N DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
114 N SIMONE Celeste 1978 F ITA
115 N NEIROTTI Alice 1900 F ITA
116 N MARTINI Carolina 1900 F ITA
117 N LUSSO Veronica 1900 F ITA
118 N KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA

12.02.1999 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
5 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
7 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
11 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
12 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
13 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
14 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
15 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
16 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
17 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
19 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
20 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
21 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
22 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
23 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
24 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
25 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
26 LOTTER Natascha LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
27 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
28 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
29 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
30 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
31 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
32 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
33 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
34 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
35 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
36 MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
37 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
38 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
39 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
40 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
41 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
42 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
43 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
44 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
45 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
46 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
47 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
48 DONATH Annekathrin DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
49 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
50 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
51 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE
52 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
53 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
54 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
55 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
56 MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
57 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
58 RUIZ-SANCHES Laura 1976 F ESP
59 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
60 FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz
61 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
62 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
63 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
64 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
65 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
66 N NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
67 N FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
68 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS
69 N ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
70 N TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
71 N ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
72 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
73 N ZAWADZKA Katarzyna 1976 F POL
74 N COSTANTINI Luna 1900 F ITA
75 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
76 N PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
79 N PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
80 N JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
81 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
82 N ZELISKO Nina 1970 F AUT UFC Wien
83 N HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg
85 N EL HAWA Aude 1980 F LBN
86 N BUONANNO Giulia 1900 F ITA
87 N COSTA Tania 1900 F ESP
88 N PEREZ Maria 1900 F VEN

14.02.1998 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
2 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
5 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
6 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
7 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
12 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
14 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
15 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
16 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
17 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
18 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
19 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
20 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
21 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
22 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
23 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
24 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
25 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
26 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
27 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
28 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
29 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
30 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
31 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
32 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
33 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
34 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
35 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
36 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
37 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
38 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
39 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
40 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
41 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
42 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
43 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
44 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
45 TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
46 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
47 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
48 HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg
49 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
50 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
51 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
52 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
53 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
54 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
55 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
56 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
57 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE
58 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
59 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
60 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
61 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
62 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
63 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
64 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
65 N ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
66 N DRAGHICI Irina 1900 F ROU
67 N OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
68 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
69 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS
70 N MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
71 N GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
72 N LOUKOVENKO Svatlana 1978 F RUS
73 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
74 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
75 N RUIZ-SANCHES Laura 1976 F ESP
76 N SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
77 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
78 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
79 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
80 N ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
81 N FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz
82 N COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
83 N TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
84 N BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
85 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg
86 N ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
87 N PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
88 N PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
89 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
90 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
91 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
92 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
93 N ESTEVA Cecilia 1977 F MEX
95 N PAOLETTI Luisa 1978 F ITA
96 N NUNEZ Cecilia 1977 F MEX
97 N SMITH Charity 1969 F GBR
98 N GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
99 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
100 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano
101 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
102 N BARBERA Raquel 1900 F ESP
103 N TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
104 N MCDANIEL Rachel 1969 F USA
105 N SANTAROSSA Annalisa 1976 F ITA
106 N FORMENTIN Vanessa 1981 F ITA
107 N KELLETT Sarah 1962 F GBR
108 N PEREZ Marta 1977 F ESP
109 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
110 N CRESPI-VALENTIN Cedr 1900 F ITA
111 N PEDERSEN Solveig 1970 F DEN
112 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
113 N HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
114 N SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR

14.02.1997 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
3 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
8 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
9 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
10 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
12 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
13 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
14 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
15 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
16 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
17 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
18 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
19 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
20 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
21 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
22 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
23 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
24 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
25 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
26 HERNANDEZ Barbara 1965 F FRA PETIT BOURG
27 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
28 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
29 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
30 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
31 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
32 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
33 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
34 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
35 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
36 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
37 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
38 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
39 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
40 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
41 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
42 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
43 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
45 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
46 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
47 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
48 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
49 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
50 HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
51 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
52 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
53 GOMEZ CHIVAS Eimey 1974 F CUB
54 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
55 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
56 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
57 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
58 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
59 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
60 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
61 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
62 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
63 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
64 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
66 MEINERT Silke MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
67 N DUSSU Migsey 1972 F CUB
68 N BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
70 N IONESCU Ioana 1988 F ROU
71 N TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
72 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
73 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
74 N SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
75 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
76 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
77 N BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
78 N MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
79 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
80 N GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
81 N RIZZOLO Paola 1980 F ITA
82 N SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
83 LOTTER Natascha LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
84 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
85 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
86 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano
87 N MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
88 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
89 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
90 N ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
91 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
92 N SMITH Charity 1969 F GBR
93 N ZELISKO Nina 1970 F AUT UFC Wien
94 N ZAWADZKA Katarzyna 1976 F POL
95 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
96 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
97 N POZZO Sara 1900 F ITA
98 N ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
99 N SANTAROSSA Annalisa 1976 F ITA
100 N KALIL Karina 1976 F BRA
103 N ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
104 N CASTRO Deise 1900 F BRA

16.02.1996 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
5 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
7 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
8 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
11 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
12 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
13 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
14 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
15 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
16 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
17 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
19 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
20 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
21 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
22 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
23 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
24 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
25 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
26 HERNANDEZ Barbara 1965 F FRA PETIT BOURG
27 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
28 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
30 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
31 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
32 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
33 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
34 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
35 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
36 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
37 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
38 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
39 HALL Jane 1967 F USA
40 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
41 DIAZ Idoris 1974 F CUB
42 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
43 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
44 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
45 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
46 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
47 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
48 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
49 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
50 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
51 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
52 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
53 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
54 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
55 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
56 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
57 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
58 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
59 LOTTER Natascha LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
60 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
61 VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
62 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
63 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
64 PETRESCU Catalina 1975 F ROU
65 N PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
66 N ZAOUALI Henda 1960 F TUN
67 N FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
68 N FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
69 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
70 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
71 N REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS
74 N LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
75 N POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
76 N SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
77 N FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
78 N DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
79 N GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
80 N OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
81 N DUSSU Migsey 1972 F CUB
82 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
83 N ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
84 N BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
85 N MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
86 N GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
87 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
88 N DRAGHICI Irina 1900 F ROU
89 N MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
90 N KARDOS Ildiko 1970 F HUN
91 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
92 N MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
93 N DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
94 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
95 MEHLING Isabella MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
96 N CAVICCHINI Anna 1978 F ITA
97 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE
98 N CHEN Wei Wei 1972 F CHN
99 N RIZZOLO Paola 1980 F ITA
100 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
102 N HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
103 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
104 N SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
105 N MORVAY Andrea 1900 F HUN
106 N TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
107 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
108 N ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
109 N CHERNYAK Olga 1972 F USA
110 N ESQUERDO LOPEZ Montserrat 1960 F ESP
111 N ZHI Jingzhan 1976 F CHN
112 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
113 N GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA
114 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
115 N ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
117 N POZZO Sara 1900 F ITA
118 N BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
119 N MELANDRI Magda 1965 F ITA
120 N SALHI Ferial Nadira 1967 F ALG

17.02.1995 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
5 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
6 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
7 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
8 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
9 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
12 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
13 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
14 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
15 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
16 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
17 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
18 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
19 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
20 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
22 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
23 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
24 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
25 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
26 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
27 GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
28 INGRUBER Gudrun 1974 F AUT FU Mödling
29 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
30 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
31 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
32 TAKAYANAGI Yuko 1965 F JPN
33 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
34 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
35 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
36 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
37 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
38 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
39 IONESCU Diana 1970 F ROU
40 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
41 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
42 GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
43 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
44 JANICSEK Aniko 1971 F HUN
45 PAVEL Ana 1967 F ROU
46 MELANDRI Magda 1965 F ITA
47 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
48 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
49 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
50 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
51 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
52 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
53 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
54 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
55 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
56 FUNKENHAUSER Zita FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
58 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
59 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
60 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
61 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
62 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE
63 STAROSTINA Julia 1975 F RUS
64 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
75 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
82 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
95 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
99 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER

18.02.1994 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
5 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
6 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
8 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
11 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
14 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
15 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
16 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
17 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
18 FUNKENHAUSER Zita FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
20 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
21 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
22 YE Lin 1972 F CHN
23 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
24 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
25 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
26 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
27 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
28 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
29 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
30 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
31 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
32 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
33 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
34 TARASOVA Tatiana 1967 F RUS
35 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
36 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
37 MONOYES Stephanie 1900 F FRA
38 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
40 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
41 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
42 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
43 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
44 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
45 ZILINACHVILI Bella 1971 F RUS
46 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
47 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
48 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
49 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
50 GIUFFRIDA Annarita 1900 F ITA
51 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
52 PAVEL Ana 1967 F ROU
53 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
54 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
55 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
56 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
57 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
58 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
59 JANICSEK Aniko 1971 F HUN
60 MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
61 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
62 REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS
63 TARDITI Enrica 1974 F ITA
64 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
65 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
68 KÖNIG Rita KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach

01.11.1992 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
7 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
8 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
9 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
10 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
11 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
12 IONESCU Diana 1970 F ROU
13 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
14 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
15 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
16 DUMITRESCU Roxana 1967 F ROU
17 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
18 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
20 FERRY Marie-Hortense 1970 F FRA
21 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
22 VOTSCHAKINA Olga 1961 F RUS Dinamo
23 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
24 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
25 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
26 VACCARONI Dorina 1963 F ITA
27 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 PREUßKER Antje PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
29 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
30 PUSZTAI Ildiko 1964 F HUN
31 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
32 DI Xiaowei 1900 F CHN
33 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
34 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
35 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
35 RODIONOVA Inessa 1969 F RUS
36 STEFANEK Gertrud 1959 F HUN
37 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
38 HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
39 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
40 TRAVERSA Lucia 1965 F ITA
41 TARDITI Enrica 1974 F ITA
42 SOLZA Cristina 1971 F ITA
43 REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS
44 VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
45 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
46 TANG Guangfeng 1900 F CHN
47 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
48 SVALDUZ Claudia 1972 F ITA
49 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
50 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
51 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
52 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
53 QI Yinghui 1900 F CHN
54 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
56 POZZO Sara 1900 F ITA
57 GIUFFRIDA Annarita 1900 F ITA
58 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
59 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
60 MEYGRET Anne 1965 F FRA MONACO
61 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
62 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
63 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
64 BERTON Frederica 1972 F ITA
65 N JANICSEK Aniko 1971 F HUN
66 N NONOGAKI Rika 1969 F JPN
67 N BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
68 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
69 N MONOYES Stephanie 1900 F FRA
70 N ROCCHETTI Francesca 1900 F ITA
71 N CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
72 N TARASOVA Tatiana 1967 F RUS
73 N ZELISKO Nina 1970 F AUT UFC Wien
74 N ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
76 N GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
77 N KORKUS Osnat 1974 F ISR
78 N TAKAYANAGI Yuko 1965 F JPN
80 N SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
81 N SOBOLEVA Marina 1961 F RUS
82 N SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
83 N ROCCATI Roberta 1975 F ITA
84 N KIRITANI Nona 1967 F JPN
85 N WANG Yu 1900 F CHN
86 N KAY Helen 1965 F GBR
87 N COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
89 N MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
90 N HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg
91 HEIN Nicola HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
92 N FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
93 SCHIEL Gesine SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
94 N MARTIN Margaret 1961 F USA
95 N ALBERTI Carlotta 1973 F SUI
96 N PIERUCCI Silvia 1975 F ITA
97 N ROTH Iris 1900 F ITA

01.11.1991 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 FUNKENHAUSER Zita FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
5 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
6 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
7 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
9 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
10 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 VACCARONI Dorina 1963 F ITA
13 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
14 PUSZTAI Ildiko 1964 F HUN
15 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
17 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
18 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
19 STEFANEK Gertrud 1959 F HUN
20 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
21 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
22 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
23 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
24 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
25 FERRY Marie-Hortense 1970 F FRA
26 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
27 TRAVERSA Lucia 1965 F ITA
28 AO Jie 1967 F CHN
29 TREMBLAY Thalie 1967 F CAN
30 POZZO Sara 1900 F ITA
31 GIUFFRIDA Annarita 1900 F ITA
32 HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
33 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
34 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
35 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
36 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
37 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
38 MEYGRET Giselle 1963 F FRA
39 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
40 TUSCHAK Katalin 1959 F HUN
41 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
42 DUMITRESCU Roxana 1967 F ROU
43 WOJTCZAK-SOBCZAK Anna 1963 F POL
44 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
45 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
46 GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
47 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
48 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
49 HEIN Nicola HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
50 SZUCHNICKA Agnieszka 1962 F POL
51 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
52 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
53 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
54 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
55 BACHMANN Kati 1968 F GER
56 ZHU Yan 1900 F CHN
57 SOLZA Cristina 1971 F ITA
58 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
59 SVALDUZ Claudia 1972 F ITA
60 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
61 ROSSINI Giulia 1973 F ITA
62 INGRUBER Gudrun 1974 F AUT FU Mödling
63 TARDITI Enrica 1974 F ITA
64 PIROS Andrea 1966 F SUI
69 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
76 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
78 PREUßKER Antje PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER

01.11.1990 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
4 VACCARONI Dorina 1963 F ITA
5 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
6 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
7 GLIKINA Elena 1969 F RUS
8 PUSZTAI Ildiko 1964 F HUN
9 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
11 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
12 AO Jie 1967 F CHN
13 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
14 TRAVERSA Lucia 1965 F ITA
15 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
16 FUNKENHAUSER Zita FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
18 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
19 TUSCHAK Katalin 1959 F HUN
20 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
21 STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
22 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
23 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
24 PANYI Ildiko 1900 F HUN
25 SVALDUZ Claudia 1972 F ITA
26 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
27 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
28 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
29 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
30 ROSSINI Giulia 1973 F ITA
31 SZUCHNICKA Agnieszka 1962 F POL
32 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
33 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER
38 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 HEIN Nicola HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
52 PREUßKER Antje PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
55 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER

01.11.1989 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
3 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
4 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
6 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
8 TRAVERSA Lucia 1965 F ITA
9 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
10 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
11 GANDOLFI Anna-Pia 1964 F ITA
12 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
13 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER
14 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
15 WOJTCZAK-SOBCZAK Anna 1963 F POL
16 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
17 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
18 HEIN Nicola HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
19 ANIEL 1900 F FRA
20 PRUSAKOWSKA Hanna 1962 F POL
21 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
22 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
23 GIUFFRIDA Annarita 1900 F ITA
24 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
25 VACCARONI Dorina 1963 F ITA
26 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER
27 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
29 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
30 VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
31 DUMITRESCU Roxana 1967 F ROU
32 SOLZA Cristina 1971 F ITA

01.11.1988 - Trophée Lancia
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FUNKENHAUSER Zita FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 VACCARONI Dorina 1963 F ITA
3 BAU Sabine BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER
5 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
6 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
7 SZABO Reka SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
9 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
10 TUFAN Elisabeta 1964 F ROU
11 WOJTCZAK-SOBCZAK Anna 1963 F POL
12 BISCHOFF Sabine 1958 F GER
13 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
14 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF
15 GLIKINA Elena 1969 F RUS
16 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
17 STEFANEK Gertrud 1959 F HUN
18 BRES Malgorzata 1959 F POL
19 TUSCHAK Katalin 1959 F HUN
20 TRAVERSA Lucia 1965 F ITA
21 GANDOLFI Anna-Pia 1964 F ITA
22 ZANE Martina 1900 F ITA
23 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
24 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
25 WEBER Monika WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
26 HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
27 MATEEVA Ludmila 1967 F BUL
28 PRUSAKOWSKA Hanna 1962 F POL
29 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
30 VOTSCHAKINA Olga 1961 F RUS Dinamo
31 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
32 MEYGRET Giselle 1963 F FRA
33 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
42 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
43 MEYER Carmen 1967 F GER
45 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER