zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

25.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

14.04.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
3 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
6 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
7 WIESEMANN Thorben 2005 M GER SSG Bensheim
8 WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda
9 IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
10 WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
11 VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
12 HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV
14 KASTLER Flavien 2005 M GER FA Rheinfelden
15 TRÖNDLE Nico 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
16 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
17 HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
18 KRAUS Quirin 2005 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
19 HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
20 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 FREMMER Artur 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
22 FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain
23 BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
24 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
25 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
27 I KEI Homa 2005 M GER FC Oldenburg
28 KAMMEIER Robert 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
29 RUDOLPH Jan Mika 2005 M GER Lohausener SV
30 RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
31 KREUßLER Philipp 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
32 BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
33 KURR Moritz 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 SUPE Talu 2005 M GER TV Augsburg
35 ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said 2005 M GER SC Itzehoe
36 CONRADS Henri 2005 M GER OFC Bonn
37 WEIGEL Maximilian 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
38 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
39 STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
40 WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC
41 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg
42 RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach
43 SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Oberammergau
45 WESTERHOFF Linus 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
46 BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
47 STEPPE Simon 2005 M GER FA Rheinfelden
48 VAULONT Richard 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC
49 KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
50 BÜKER Jean-Luc 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
51 SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
52 HARTWIG Albert 2005 M GER FC Gröbenzell
53 WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
54 FITZ Simon 2005 M GER TV Augsburg
55 BORNEMANN Hans Christian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG, Quernheimer FC, (Quernheimer FC)
56 ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER TV Augsburg
57 WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
58 TALKE Robert 2005 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
59 BAUSCH Till 2005 M GER TV Augsburg
60 FRESEN Benedikt 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG, Quernheimer FC
61 MEILWES Lukas 2005 M GER TSV Hagen
62 GRABE Finley Paul 2005 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
63 REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim
64 ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein
65 HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 M GER Osnabrücker SC
66 POETTGEN Mika 2005 M GER TV Neheim
67 ERTEL Francis Montjoy 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
68 HEINRICH Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn
69 HELLE Tobias 2005 M GER FC Ravenstein
70 KAPAHNKE Tony Sven 2005 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
71 BEDAIR Alexander 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
72 KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald

13.05.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg
6 BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
7 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim
8 OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
9 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
11 SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
13 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
14 VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
15 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg
16 SCHÜTTLER Tim 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein
19 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
20 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
21 GANZLOSER Jannis 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
22 OHLSSON Rasmus 2004 M GER TuS Hamm
23 ATTA Leopold 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
24 BRACKERT Lasse 2004 M GER Elmshorner MTV
25 BRUDI Kevin 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
26 SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen
27 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
28 SITNER Lukas Julius 2004 M GER
29 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
30 DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach
31 FRITSCH Jonathan 2004 M GER SV Waldkirch
32 BROLL Quentin 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
33 LÖFLATH Elias 2004 M GER
34 TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim
35 PINKERT Jan 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath
36 IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV
37 RUDOLPHI Cajus 2004 M GER TV Paderborn
38 SONNICKSEN Samuel 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
39 MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
40 LANGNER Georg 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
41 HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 BEIßWENGER Lukas 2004 M GER FC Mosbach
43 HEILS Thorge 2004 M GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
44 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
45 ROELOFS Steffen 2004 M GER
45 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
47 KAPPLER Simon 2004 M GER SV Waldkirch
48 STEIN Severin 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 RITTHALER Finn 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim
50 HUMMEL Jan 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
51 BERGER Steven 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
52 SCHILLING Lönne 2004 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt
53 AUST Marvin 2004 M GER FC Bischofswerda
54 CHEN Jan 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
54 SCHNEIDER Julian 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath
56 WESTER Janis 2004 M GER TV Paderborn
57 LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
58 POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TuS Hamm
59 HEESCHEN Tim 2004 M GER TV Ingolstadt
60 BASLER Dustin 2004 M GER SC Bad Saarow
61 SELVE Jacques 2004 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
62 BEINLICH Max 2004 M GER
63 BAUER Robin 2004 M GER FC Mosbach
64 COSACK Tristan 2004 M GER TV Neheim
65 THOMASINI Nico 2004 M GER TV Kaufbeuren

04.06.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
2 KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FG Segeberg
3 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC
5 DRABSCH Sebastian 2003 M GER Lohausener SV
6 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV
7 GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 BUSLEY Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
9 KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata
9 KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata
10 KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg
11 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
13 SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
14 PISTUNOVICH Leo 2003 M GER Frankfurter TV
15 KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen
16 MARX Valentino 2003 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
17 MIDDENDORF Justus 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC
18 VORHOLT Ole 2003 M GER
19 TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser
20 LÜNGEN Leo Eugen 2003 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
21 SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
22 HEIDE Tim 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
23 KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
24 POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TuS Hamm
25 KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 KLINGBEIL Karl 2003 M GER SC Bad Saarow
27 FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain
28 BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB
28 HÜBNER Moritz 2003 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
30 FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV
31 ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Augsburg
32 OBERMAYR Tom 2003 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
33 SZEKAT Martin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
34 NIEHUES Leon 2003 M GER FSG Warendorf
35 BALZER Florian Benjamin 2003 M GER TuS Hamm
36 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
37 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
38 SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 M GER FC Mosbach
39 MAAßEN Justus 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
39 FIP Johannes 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC
41 BLANKENHAGEN Damien 2003 M GER EFG Essen
42 ROLOFF Nikolay 2003 M GER TV Augsburg
43 LEMKEN Christoph 2003 M GER Neusser SV
44 WEEBER Ole 2003 M GER SV Waldkirch
45 KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
46 ROSENKRANZ Moritz 2003 M GER FC Leipzig
47 WOLF Leon 2003 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida
48 OELTE Toyon 2003 M GER SC Itzehoe
49 BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg
50 DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
51 ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen
52 WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda
53 KONJAEV Marco 2003 M GER TV Ingolstadt
54 NICKLAUS Lars 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
55 FRENZEL Jakob 2003 M GER SC Bad Saarow
56 FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 KNECHTEL Maximilian 2003 M GER SC Itzehoe
58 SCHLAG Kilian 2003 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
59 WIEST Philipp 2003 M GER
60 SCHAICH Levi 2003 M GER
61 MÜLLER Yannis 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC
62 GERLITZ Nicholas 2003 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
63 ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain
64 SCHAEFER Justus 2003 M GER FC Grunewald
64 WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain
66 LINGEMANN Vincent 2003 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim

13.06.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
2 VISSING Lasse 2002 M GER FSG Warendorf
3 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 VAN RISSWYCK Bennet 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
5 KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander 2002 M GER
6 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 PALTZ Simon 2002 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
8 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
9 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB, SEB Basel
10 BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV
12 ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 DEUßING Gerrit 2002 M GER Neusser SV
14 GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
15 SCHUSTER Julian 2002 M GER FC Bischofswerda
16 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
18 IMBSWEILER Lars 2002 M GER TV Homburg
19 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
20 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig
21 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 STEINBRECHER Alba 2002 M GER
23 BÜLAU Henrik 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB
24 BERNER Constantin 2002 M GER SV Waldkirch
25 HELD Niklas 2002 M GER
26 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim
27 VICTOR Oscar 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen
28 HERMSEN Leander 2002 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
29 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
30 JOHANSON Nils 2002 M GER
31 BRAUN Eduard Robert 2002 M GER
32 REIN Georg 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld
33 BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
34 SCHIEßLING Lucas 2002 M GER TSV Oberammergau
35 ZIEGS Ben 2002 M GER Solinger TB
36 SCHAUERTE Daniel 2002 M GER Neusser SV
37 HOLZ Marcio Leon 2002 M GER
38 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen
39 MECKE Jannik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 SCHMID Hannes 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB
41 HOTZE Paul 2002 M GER
42 MEIER Pius 2002 M GER
43 GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach
44 HACKMANN Paul Jonas 2002 M GER
45 ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
46 FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
47 ECKHARDT Leander 2002 M GER
48 HOGENMÜLLER Nils 2002 M GER
49 BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
50 WAHLS Ludwig 2002 M GER
51 REMSCHEID Corvin 2002 M GER Solinger TB
51 SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
53 BENTERBUSCH Christian 2002 M GER
54 REUSCHER Silas 2002 M GER
55 LANDGRAF Luca 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB
56 WIESE Hendrik 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC
56 BICKENBACH Luke Joshua 2002 M GER Solinger TB
58 OTTO Tjark Daniel 2002 M GER
59 FUHRMANN Michel 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV
60 OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
61 BEDNER Daniel 2002 M GER FG Segeberg
62 NISIUS Arno 2002 M GER Solinger TB
63 FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV
64 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
65 ARZ VON STRAUSSENBURG Martin 2002 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
66 MÜSSIG Felix 2002 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall

10.05.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
2 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald, PST Trier
3 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
5 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
6 ZENS Philipp 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
7 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
9 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 BAUR Jonas 2001 M GER
12 JANSEN Hendrik 2001 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
13 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
14 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen
15 ENGELHARDT Magnus 2001 M GER
16 LUTZ Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München
19 SCHÖN Jacob 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC
20 GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB
21 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
22 SCHOTH Gerrit 2001 M GER
23 FECHNER Bela Jacob 2001 M GER
24 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
25 KESSLER Simon 2001 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
26 BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas 2001 M GER FG Segeberg
27 MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
28 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
30 AUGUSTIN Moritz 2001 M GER
31 ROSENBAUM Yannick 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
32 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
33 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach
34 RICHTER Julius 2001 M GER
35 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe
36 SCHMID Julian 2001 M GER
36 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
38 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen
38 SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe
40 BRINKHOFF Max 2001 M GER TV Paderborn
40 TROFF Benedikt 2001 M GER
42 EHRLICH Leon 2001 M GER
43 TIMMERING Tristan 2001 M GER
44 LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 KERPER Simon 2001 M GER TSV Hagen
46 WETZEL Frederic 2001 M GER TV Lahr
47 SWOBODA Leon 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC
48 MOHR Aljoscha 2001 M GER
49 THODE Laurin 2001 M GER
50 EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC
51 METZGER Maximilian 2001 M GER
52 SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53 SCHMID Samuel 2001 M GER
54 MARTINEZ Philipp 2001 M GER
55 MÖLLER Felix 2001 M GER FC Kassel
56 PLEITZ Florian 2001 M GER FC Ravenstein
57 WILCZEK Erik 2001 M GER
58 KAYSSER Lukas 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
59 BUHR Benedict 2001 M GER FC Offenbach
60 BÖHME Jean-Pierre Pascal 2001 M GER
60 MUßMANN Lukas 2001 M GER
62 HAAG Justus 2001 M GER KSV Weißwasser
63 IHLE Willi 2001 M GER
64 LEESCH Jonathan 2001 M GER MTV Braunschweig
65 DRESCHER Peer 2001 M GER MTV Gifhorn

27.04.2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
2 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
5 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen
7 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
8 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB
9 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
11 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
13 AUGUSTIN Paul 2000 M GER
14 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
15 PIEFKE Vincent 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC
16 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
17 STUMPF Sebastian 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen
18 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen
19 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen
20 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen
21 HAUFF Ruben 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen
22 REIFSCHNEIDER Vincent 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
23 TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
24 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain
25 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 SLANZ Adrian 2000 M GER
27 RIEWE Maxim 2000 M GER
28 SEIBERT Jakob 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt
29 WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
30 GÜNTHER Till 2000 M GER
31 SCHULTZE David 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
32 EUTINGER Maximilian 2000 M GER
33 IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER TG Rohrbach
34 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
35 NÄFE Alexander 2000 M GER
36 SCHNEIDER Johann 2000 M GER
37 SANDER Benedikt 2000 M GER
38 HESSE Paul Jannes 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
39 DOLG Maximilian 2000 M GER
40 GNAß Yannik 2000 M GER
41 NACHTMANN Nick 2000 M GER FC Ravenstein
42 BERGER Felix 2000 M GER
42 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER
44 BERGER Moritz 2000 M GER
45 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
46 MEIßNER Timo 2000 M GER FC Kassel
47 WOSNITZA Tim 2000 M GER
48 SCHAMEL Tobias 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
49 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
50 GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER
51 MICHEEL Steffen 2000 M GER
52 PLATZÖDER Anton 2000 M GER
53 KLOSE Felix 2000 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
54 GRIESSER Fabio-Loris 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 FISCHER Lukas 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
56 LÖFLATH Jonas 2000 M GER
57 HEITMANN Felix 2000 M GER PSV Berlin
57 GNAIER Luc 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
57 WICKE Friedrich 2000 M GER MTV München
60 SCHÖNPFLUG Max 2000 M GER
61 WILFINGER Alexander 2000 M GER TV Gladbeck
62 STEIN Niklas 2000 M GER SV Waldkirch
63 VOELTZ Frederick Johann Albert 2000 M GER
63 METZINGER Peter 2000 M GER ETSV Offenburg
65 BARTEN Nils 2000 M GER
66 HAKE Julius 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt

19.05.2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz
2 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
5 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER
6 MEYER Tobias 1999 M GER OFC Bonn
7 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser
9 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
10 LACHMANN Peter 1999 M GER
11 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
12 ESSIG André 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER
14 HÜNNIGER Nico 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
15 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 RODRIGUEZ Sebastian 1999 M GER
17 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
18 ROBITSCHEK Karim 1999 M GER TSG Backnang
19 SCHÖFFLER Jakob 1999 M GER
20 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
21 SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
22 SKUBELLA Felix 1999 M GER
23 HAAN Jens 1999 M GER
24 VAIHINGER Jos 1999 M GER
25 FROHNERT Noah 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
27 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
28 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC
29 SCHRECK Cedric 1999 M GER
30 SCHLENKER Finn 1999 M GER
31 WIESNER Markus 1999 M GER
32 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
33 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER
34 RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
36 WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
37 SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld
38 WENDELER Martin 1999 M GER TSV Mannheim
39 COSKUN Koray 1999 M GER TSV Mannheim
40 LÖHR Julian 1999 M GER
41 TILLISCH Jonathan 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
42 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
42 GRONEMANN Simon 1999 M GER
44 ZIMMERMANN Leonard Luis 1999 M GER TSV Mannheim
45 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV
46 BERGER Caspar 1999 M GER
47 SCHIRMER Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Laupheim
48 HANS Bastian 1999 M GER TG Rohrbach
49 FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 STAHL Jonathan 1999 M GER
51 EHLES Fabian 1999 M GER
52 SAUER Laurin 1999 M GER
53 ECHTERHOFF Aymeric 1999 M GER
54 WILLECK Sören 1999 M GER
54 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
56 KIENZLE Marlin 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch
57 DELLS Vito 1999 M GER
58 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
59 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER BFC Rösrath
59 GROß Bjarne 1999 M GER
61 STEGEMANN Benedikt 1999 M GER TSV Hagen, (TSV Hagen)
62 LANSCHE Jonas 1999 M GER
63 AUGUSTIN Lenard 1999 M GER
64 FAULSTICH Lenny 1999 M GER
65 RETTKOWSKI Marco 1999 M GER
66 REIN Anton 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld

21.05.2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen
2 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
3 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 KONRAD Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 SCHILDERINK Jan 1998 M GER
9 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER
11 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 FAULHABER Philipp 1998 M GER
13 RESAS Jakob 1998 M GER
14 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München
14 KIESLICH Jan 1998 M GER
16 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
17 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER
19 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER
20 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
21 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
22 JOOSS Florin 1998 M GER
23 RAFF Robin 1998 M GER
24 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER
25 BOTT Paul 1998 M GER
26 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER
27 LADEMANN Jan 1998 M GER
27 BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER
29 VIEWEG Sascha 1998 M GER FC Oelsnitz
30 STANNECK Adrian 1998 M GER
31 AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER
32 SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch
33 JÜSTEL Alexander 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV
34 THEILMANN Lukas 1998 M GER
35 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
36 GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
37 HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER
38 FISCHER Nils Alexander 1998 M GER
39 KRAPPATSCH Robin 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 PLONSKY Manuel 1998 M GER
41 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau
41 HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
43 ORTH Yannick 1998 M GER
44 ROMACKER Amadeus 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
46 EIDAM Benedikt 1998 M GER
47 SCHULZ Tobias 1998 M GER
48 GOLD Cedric 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
49 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
50 BOCK Christopher 1998 M GER
51 FELDMEIER Malte 1998 M GER
52 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
53 BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER
54 MARDER Johannes 1998 M GER FC Flensburg
55 SCHNEIDER Julian David 1998 M GER
56 KIMMERLE Chris Lukas 1998 M GER
57 DROBNIK Jan Lukas 1998 M GER
58 BERKOFSKY Felix 1998 M GER
59 KLEFFMANN Robin 1998 M GER
60 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC
61 WENDT Leo 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
62 BÖKENHEIDE Lars 1998 M GER
63 KOHRS Philipp 1998 M GER

08.05.2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHMITZ Tobias 1997 M GER
3 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER
5 RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
7 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz
8 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
9 KNÖPPER Leonard 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
10 WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik 1997 M GER
11 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER TV Neckargemünd
12 RENNER Benjamin 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
13 TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius 1997 M GER
14 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen
15 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
17 MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
18 HENZE Marcel 1997 M GER
19 KLEIN Lars 1997 M GER
20 RUDOLF Felix 1997 M GER
21 ANDREW Julien William 1997 M GER
22 UZUNIDIS Stefanos 1997 M GER TSV Mannheim
23 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
24 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen
25 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
26 WÜRFEL Felix 1997 M GER
26 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
28 KAISER Valentin 1997 M GER
29 DOLLING Arved 1997 M GER
30 MÜLLER Maurice 1997 M GER
31 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald
32 GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER
33 STUDINGER Lucien 1997 M GER
34 GEORGE Marlon 1997 M GER MTV Braunschweig
35 BAUMERICH Jonas 1997 M GER
35 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
37 WAHRBURG Tobias 1997 M GER Elmshorner MTV
38 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER
39 LANGE Lucas 1997 M GER
40 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch
41 SCHILLING Tim 1997 M GER Elmshorner MTV
41 FRENSCH Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 WICKLANDT Lou Vincent 1997 M GER
44 SCHÄFER Julian 1997 M GER
45 HÖFTMANN Robert 1997 M GER MTV Braunschweig
46 BRÜGGEMANN Jonas 1997 M GER
47 KRÄMER Marco 1997 M GER UFC Frankfurt
48 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB
49 ERTEL Lukas 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen
50 SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB
51 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
52 DUCHAN Richard 1997 M GER
53 SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER
54 SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER
55 STEUERLE Alexej 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
56 MAHLER Fabian 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC
57 FRIEDRICH Kevin 1997 M GER
58 RIEMICHEN Nico 1997 M GER
59 REINHARDT Ole 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
60 SÖLTER Benedict 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
60 KNABENSCHUH Jakob 1997 M GER
62 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
63 VOLL Felix 1997 M GER UFC Frankfurt
63 ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch
65 KÖNIG Lars 1997 M GER
66 MIGUEZ Fabian 1997 M GER

16.05.2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
2 WENZ Luis Joel 1996 M GER
3 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
3 GLITSCH Fabian 1996 M GER
5 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen
6 HAAN Luis 1996 M GER
7 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich
8 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
9 KREUZAHLER Carlo 1996 M GER
10 BRUCHHAUS Lennart 1996 M GER
11 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen
12 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 STRAUBINGER Luca 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden
14 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER UFC Frankfurt
16 JÜRGES Robert Benedikt 1996 M GER
17 FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER
18 HILLEBRAND Simon 1996 M GER
19 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER
20 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER
21 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg
22 KANES Johannes 1996 M GER Freiburger TS
23 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
24 HETTWER Anton 1996 M GER
25 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER
26 SICKFELD Dominic 1996 M GER
27 MESCHEROWSKY Bernard 1996 M GER
28 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München
29 HILLMANN Felix 1996 M GER
30 HANKEL Tim 1996 M GER
31 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin
32 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin
33 PETERS Luca Falk 1996 M GER TV Villingen
34 HEBAUF Hendrik 1996 M GER UFC Frankfurt
35 HEIDELBACH Johann 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36 ERBACHER Dominik 1996 M GER
37 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald
38 ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER
39 HUNT-HANEY Brian 1996 M GER
40 BALDINI Maurizio 1996 M GER
41 JEßBERGER Luca Leon 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 HAMANN Johannes 1996 M GER
43 GLOYER Marius 1996 M GER TSF Ditzingen
44 NETTERSHEIM Simon 1996 M GER
45 JÄCKLE Simon 1996 M GER
46 ENGELHARDT Niklas 1996 M GER
47 GREBNER Nico 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt
48 GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach
48 KÜHNE Justus 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
50 MEIßNER Roderich 1996 M GER
51 TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER
52 DENZ Tim 1996 M GER
53 KEMMLING Niklas 1996 M GER
54 FRICK David 1996 M GER TV Villingen
55 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
56 HECHT Clement 1996 M GER
57 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 DELLOS Tom 1996 M GER
59 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
59 MÜCKE Nico 1996 M GER
61 SCHON Paul 1996 M GER
62 GRÄF Fabian 1996 M GER Elmshorner MTV
63 SCHRAG Tibor 1996 M GER
64 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg
65 WÖHLERT Tobias 1996 M GER
66 MÖLLENKAMP Lars 1996 M GER

07.06.2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 GREWE Niclas Alexander 1995 M GER
6 FRANK Julius 1995 M GER UFC Frankfurt
7 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
8 ECK Patrick 1995 M GER
9 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen
10 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
12 FÄßLER Moritz 1995 M GER
13 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER
14 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV
16 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
17 KOEHLER Tillmann 1995 M GER
18 ZSCHALER Frederick 1995 M GER
19 KARCHER Sinan 1995 M GER
20 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 LU Kevin 1995 M GER
22 STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER
23 CHRUSZCZ Artur 1995 M GER
24 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen
25 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
26 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
27 RENAULT Yves 1995 M GER
28 DERGAY Alexander 1995 M GER UFC Frankfurt
29 HANSCHKE Lucian 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
30 BRENDEL Jonas 1995 M GER
31 MCINTYRE Kendric 1995 M GER
32 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER
33 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
34 CIPOLLA Joshua 1995 M GER
35 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
36 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt
37 URMANN Emanuel 1995 M GER UFC Frankfurt
38 REHBERGER Maximilian 1995 M GER
39 KOTHE Merlin 1995 M GER
40 FÖRSTER Rafael 1995 M GER
41 NENNO Raphael 1995 M GER
41 BROSE Johannes 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
41 UZUNIDIS Georgios 1995 M GER TSV Mannheim
44 KLOS Willy 1995 M GER
45 WALLAT Dennis 1995 M GER
46 SCHAMUHN Ole 1995 M GER
46 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER
48 VOSS Thorben 1995 M GER
49 HOCH Yanic 1995 M GER
50 BECKER Artur 1995 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
50 MYANOVSKYY Yan 1995 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
52 ERDMENGER Sascha 1995 M GER
53 JANßEN Jan Paul 1995 M GER
54 RIEPENHAUSEN Alexei 1995 M GER
55 BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
56 ROSENBERGER Johannes 1995 M GER
57 SCHAAF Gereon 1995 M GER
58 GÖTZER Joscha 1995 M GER
59 KUMMER Stefan 1995 M GER
60 BOHSUNG Lukas 1995 M GER
61 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 KROPP Paolo 1995 M GER
63 STOCK Jacob 1995 M GER FF Aglasterhausen
64 HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
65 KIRK Julian 1995 M GER
66 DRECKMANN Nils 1995 M GER FG Segeberg

09.06.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
2 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
3 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 BORCHARDT Max 1994 M GER
5 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden
7 WYROBNIK Benjamin 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
8 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
9 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
10 KOWATSCH Patrick 1994 M GER
11 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
12 ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER
13 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER
14 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER
15 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER
16 OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER
17 SCHÄFER Moritz 1994 M GER
18 THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER
19 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
20 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
21 FELTEN Antonio 1994 M GER
22 BLATTER Marc Simon 1994 M GER
23 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
24 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
25 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
27 BECK Andreas 1994 M GER
28 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER
29 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
30 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
31 KOTZUR Sebastian 1994 M GER
32 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
33 GERCKENS Daniel 1994 M GER
34 SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach
36 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER
37 ENGELHARDT Lucas 1994 M GER
38 ROSE Leon 1994 M GER
39 GALLINAT Thomas 1994 M GER
40 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA
41 SEIDEL Raphael 1994 M GER
42 FLUCKE Söhnke 1994 M GER
43 RICKELT Lucas 1994 M GER
43 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV
45 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER
46 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
47 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER
48 MAINZ Christian 1994 M GER FC Kassel
49 SINCLAIR Robin 1994 M GER
50 BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER
51 SCHÄFER Tim 1994 M GER
52 SCHILLING Jan 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV
53 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
54 PLÖTZWICH Robin 1994 M GER
54 JOHNA Cassian 1994 M GER
56 DOHLICH Rick-Marcel 1994 M GER
57 PRECHT Maximilian 1994 M GER
57 SCHRÖER Steffen 1994 M GER
59 ABRAHAMS Johann 1994 M GER
60 HETTWER Felix 1994 M GER
61 EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER
62 HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER
63 BEHRMANN Flemming-Niklas 1994 M GER
64 WEBER Steffen 1994 M GER
65 KAUS Richard 1994 M GER
66 MAACK Marven 1994 M GER

10.06.2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
2 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch
3 WITTMANN Johannes 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen
5 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
7 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
8 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 ASGEIRSSON Yannic 1993 M GER
10 RUSERT Johannes 1993 M GER
11 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
12 CHAPPUIS Thibault 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg
13 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen
14 KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER
15 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER
16 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER
17 STEINLE Tim 1993 M GER
18 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
19 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
20 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER
21 STOIKE Julian 1993 M GER
22 CLEMENT Richard 1993 M GER
23 CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER
24 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
25 HOPPE Max 1993 M GER
26 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER
27 SZAM Marc 1993 M GER
28 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER
29 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC
30 KÖSTER Maik 1993 M GER
31 RESSMANN Philipp 1993 M GER
32 DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
33 MÜLLER Ralf 1993 M GER
34 ZINNEN Konstantin 1993 M GER
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
36 NIX Johannes 1993 M GER
37 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER
37 BUCHMANN Moritz 1993 M GER
38 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
39 ALKSNIT Sebastian 1993 M GER
40 HANSMANN Dominik 1993 M GER
41 FÄHRMANN Felix 1993 M GER FC Kassel
41 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER
43 PAULI Max 1993 M GER
44 FELSCH Gerrit 1993 M GER
46 SANDTNER Till 1993 M GER
47 PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
48 KAISER Torben 1993 M GER
49 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER
49 BARTEL Torhan 1993 M GER
51 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
51 KOLBINGER Benedikt 1993 M GER
53 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
54 BRADEN Titus 1993 M GER
54 SCHMITT Kilian 1993 M GER

11.06.2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER
2 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER
3 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
3 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV
5 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
6 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
7 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig
8 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER
9 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
10 ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER
11 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau
12 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER
13 KLOSE Lennart 1992 M GER
14 SCHÄFER Robert 1992 M GER
15 JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER
16 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
17 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach
18 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
19 NOEL Daniel 1992 M GER
20 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER
21 BÖHM Maximilian 1992 M GER
22 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER
22 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
24 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
25 TRÜNKLE Cornelius 1992 M GER
26 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch
27 LINK Christoph 1992 M GER
28 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
29 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
30 MEISENHEIMER Max 1992 M GER
31 TÜRKIS Yannic-Christopher 1992 M GER
32 GERHARDT Felix 1992 M GER
33 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 SADZISZ Michael 1992 M GER
35 SERVE Rafael 1992 M GER UFC Frankfurt
36 ROOS Michael 1992 M GER
37 BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
38 KEßLER Niklas 1992 M GER
39 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
40 MEISEN Nico 1992 M GER
41 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
42 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
43 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER
43 BROCH Kevin 1992 M GER
45 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster
46 WEBER Hendrik 1992 M GER
47 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
47 BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER
49 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER
50 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
51 ZIMMERMANN Eric 1992 M GER FSG Warendorf
52 GAULAND Martin 1992 M GER
53 EHLERS Maximilian 1992 M GER
54 GÜNTHER Christoph 1992 M GER
55 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER
55 DAVID Hendrik 1992 M GER
57 BENTZ Stephan 1992 M GER
58 ZSCHALER Flemming 1992 M GER
59 DRAPER Daniel 1992 M GER
60 KOCH Julian 1992 M GER
61 MISHCHENKO Maksym 1992 M GER PST Trier
62 STANSKI Tim 1992 M GER
63 MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER
64 GEDIGK Marvin 1992 M GER
65 SCHERER Carsten 1992 M GER PST Trier

12.06.2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER
3 KOßMAGK Philip 1991 M GER
3 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LUDWIG-GRAH Rene-Pascal 1991 M GER
6 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin
7 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
8 PODRACKY Christian 1991 M GER
9 FECHNER Paul 1991 M GER
10 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
11 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER
12 RYNES Johannes 1991 M GER
13 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER
14 HELM Jan 1991 M GER
15 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
16 OOS Simon 1991 M GER
17 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
18 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
19 GRETENKORT Robin 1991 M GER
20 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER
21 ZIEBOLD Lukas 1991 M GER
22 NEISE Tobias 1991 M GER
23 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER
24 BUTZ Daniel 1991 M GER
25 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen
26 FINK Fabian 1991 M GER
27 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen
28 WATZLAWIK Paul-Jonas 1991 M GER
29 HAERING Bastian 1991 M GER
30 FELSCH Gabor 1991 M GER
31 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER
31 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER
33 TRUCKSÄSS Julius 1991 M GER
34 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
35 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
36 JANSSEN Julian 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
37 LOHSE Alexander 1991 M GER PSV Berlin
38 DONGA Christian 1991 M GER
39 VIRIAN Felix 1991 M GER
39 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg
41 KERN Christian 1991 M GER
42 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
43 SCHUBRING Malte 1991 M GER
44 SPIEGEL Moritz Von 1991 M GER
44 BAUMANN Fabian 1991 M GER
46 BERGHAUS Viktor 1991 M GER
47 HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER
48 KRAAK Maik 1991 M GER
49 HÖHNE Sven 1991 M GER
50 HERZOG Rainer 1991 M GER
51 BAUMGART Vincent 1991 M GER
52 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER
52 HÖLZEL Christoph 1991 M GER
54 BRACHT Max 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
55 BRACHT Felix 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
55 MOLL Lukas 1991 M GER
57 RAUH Milan 1991 M GER
58 KAULBACH Maximilian 1991 M GER
59 THEIß Maximilian 1991 M GER Elmshorner MTV
60 BILLMANN Sebastian 1991 M GER
61 DUFNER Leon 1991 M GER
62 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER

24.05.2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
2 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
3 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
3 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
5 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER
6 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt
7 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER
9 VINCENTZ Simon 1990 M GER
10 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
11 BRÜHL Sebastian 1990 M GER
12 GOLDBERG Benjamin 1990 M GER
13 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden
14 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
15 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim
16 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
17 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER
18 DIERS Philipp 1990 M GER
19 SCHOPP Alexander 1990 M GER
20 STEINER Patrick 1990 M GER
21 DREWS Felix 1990 M GER TG Biberach
22 TÄNZER Christoph 1990 M GER
23 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld
24 KOUIDIS Nikolas 1990 M GER
25 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
26 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
27 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
28 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch
29 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER
30 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER
31 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER
32 STUMPF Peter 1990 M GER
33 FEIL Philipp 1990 M GER
34 HENNEBERGER Jonathan 1990 M GER
34 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER
34 HUTTNER Fabian 1990 M GER
37 STEINGRAEBER Martin 1990 M GER
37 ZULEGER Lars 1990 M GER
39 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
40 MELCHIOR Fabian 1990 M GER
41 SPOHR Veit 1990 M GER
42 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
43 ROHR Patrick 1990 M GER
44 ILLNER Phil 1990 M GER
45 RECKORDT Daniel 1990 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
46 VON ERDLINGER Johannnes 1990 M GER
47 KOCH Julian 1990 M GER
48 WÜLLER Conrad 1990 M GER
49 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
50 STAUDENRAUS Daniel 1990 M GER
51 TOBIAS Martin 1990 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
52 HERRLICH Ronny 1990 M GER
53 WITTMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
54 WEIGERT Armin 1990 M GER
55 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 GÄRTNER Tyll 1990 M GER
57 TRAPP Jannik 1990 M GER
58 ALEXANDER Andreas 1990 M GER
59 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER
60 BARTHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER

18.05.2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf
2 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
3 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach
3 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
5 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
6 SCHULZ Dirk 1989 M GER
7 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER
8 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen
9 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
10 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER
11 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER
12 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
13 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
14 BEIERL Jonathan 1989 M GER
15 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg
16 SCHINSCHKE Pascal 1989 M GER
17 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER
18 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER
19 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER
20 ANTE Marius 1989 M GER
21 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 HEUN Julian 1989 M GER
23 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
24 KOLANSKY Matthias 1989 M GER
25 VIEGENER Sebastian 1989 M GER
26 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
27 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER
28 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER
29 KLAMPT Franz-Josef 1989 M GER
30 HANSEN Holger 1989 M GER
31 FROST Klaus-Martin 1989 M GER
32 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER
33 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER
34 GAVRILOV Alexander 1989 M GER
35 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER
36 SAMMLER Marc 1989 M GER
37 GROß Moritz 1989 M GER
38 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER
39 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
39 EGGER Tim 1989 M GER
41 FROST Michael 1989 M GER
42 MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER
43 GÖBEL Fabian 1989 M GER
44 LANG Alexander 1989 M GER
45 REHBERGER Sebastian 1989 M GER
46 TUSINIAN Alex 1989 M GER
47 KLAPDOR-KLEINGROTHANS Thor 1989 M GER
48 MOLL Stefan 1989 M GER
49 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn
50 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
50 TEICHMANN Fabian 1989 M GER
52 MUNDT Lukas 1989 M GER
53 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER
54 SCHÖLZEL Philipp 1989 M GER
55 HERTING Leon 1989 M GER
56 NISSEN Thomas 1989 M GER
57 ZLATANOV Zdravko 1989 M GER
58 YAZICI Emre 1989 M GER
59 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld
60 METZ Christopher 1989 M GER
61 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER
62 HAMM Sebastian 1989 M GER
63 SCHWEIGERT David 1989 M GER
64 STRUNK Eike 1989 M GER
65 BÖHM Johannes 1989 M GER
65 BECKER Florian 1989 M GER

19.05.2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
2 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
3 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
5 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
6 DIRKS Jan 1988 M GER
7 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
8 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
9 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
10 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER
11 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER
12 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
13 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER
14 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER
15 TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
16 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
17 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
18 RODER Julian 1988 M GER
19 JOHNSON Christopher 1988 M GER TV Neckargemünd
20 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
22 GROSSEHOLZ Sönke 1988 M GER FC Ahrensburg
23 MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
24 STEINER Julian 1988 M GER
25 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER
26 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
27 JACOBI Maximilian 1988 M GER
28 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER SV Böblingen
29 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
30 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
31 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER
32 ZIEGLER Christian 1988 M GER
33 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
33 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München
35 DIERS Steffen 1988 M GER
36 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER
37 WEHLE Philipp 1988 M GER
38 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
39 KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
40 ENGELS Florian 1988 M GER
41 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim
42 BERBERICH Benedikt 1988 M GER
43 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER
44 STUMPF Reiner 1988 M GER
45 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC
46 SCHRÖDER Fabian 1988 M GER
47 WESTMEIER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Korbach
48 BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim
49 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 GORYS Artur 1988 M GER
51 TRUPPEL Daniel 1988 M GER
52 UNBEHAUEN Preben 1988 M GER
53 SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
54 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
55 SARNES Frederik 1988 M GER
56 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER MTV Braunschweig
57 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER
58 ZIERDT Sebastian 1988 M GER
59 VEPREK Kajetan 1988 M GER ESV Neuaubing
60 BERAUER Felix 1988 M GER
61 KIRGIS Christoph 1988 M GER
62 LEHER Stephan 1988 M GER
63 RATHGEB Tim 1988 M GER

20.05.2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
2 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
3 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
5 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 STOLZE Philipp 1987 M GER
6 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
8 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER
9 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
10 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER
11 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
12 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
14 OMAKOWSKI Dominique 1987 M GER
15 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
16 RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER
17 CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER
18 STEPS Robin 1987 M GER
19 POTT Niklas 1987 M GER
20 KUHN Julian 1987 M GER
21 DROSS Felix 1987 M GER
22 UMMINGER Frank 1987 M GER
23 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER
24 KRAUSS Maximilian 1987 M GER
25 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
26 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg
27 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin
28 NOE Stephan 1987 M GER
29 GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC
30 KILLE Bernd 1987 M GER
31 RÖSNER Samuel 1987 M GER
32 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER
33 SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER
34 WATZLAWIK Marc 1987 M GER
35 ARMBRUSTER Manuel 1987 M GER
36 PIRLING Andreas 1987 M GER ESV Neuaubing
37 BAUMANN Tobias 1987 M GER
37 JESSE Bartosz 1987 M GER
39 BORNEMANN Simon 1987 M GER
40 RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER
40 KIEFER Oliver 1987 M GER
42 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER
43 BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim
44 BREYMAYER Marcus 1987 M GER
45 HAUSCHILD Nicholas 1987 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
46 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
47 ROLFINI Marco 1987 M GER
48 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC
49 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig
50 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER
51 HOHNER Tobias 1987 M GER
52 FEDERER Stefan 1987 M GER
53 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER
54 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
54 BOES Christian 1987 M GER
56 WEBER Timm 1986 M GER
56 BRAUERS Kai 1987 M GER
58 MERCIER Sebastian 1987 M GER
59 LARBIG Felix 1987 M GER
60 GÖRITZ Robert 1987 M GER
61 EXNER Ulrich 1987 M GER
62 SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER
62 MARTSCH Maximilian 1987 M GER
64 HEROLD Philipp 1987 M GER PSV Weimar

29.05.1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
2 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
3 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
3 SHAFIQ Inam-Ullah 1986 M GER
5 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
6 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
7 HEINICKE Martin 1986 M GER
8 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER
9 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
10 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
11 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
12 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
13 MÖCKESCH Moritz 1986 M GER
14 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER
15 FISCHBACH Jonathan 1986 M GER
16 BECKER Peter 1986 M GER
17 KESERÜ Tobias 1986 M GER
18 WINKLER Alexander 1986 M GER
19 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
20 FALTEN Michael 1986 M GER
21 PAWLOWSKI Christopher 1986 M GER
22 SPIEGEL Tobias 1986 M GER
23 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
24 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER
26 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
27 GOBY Dominik 1986 M GER
28 JARMER André 1986 M GER
29 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
30 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 LAU Tobias 1986 M GER
32 LUDWIKOWSKI Sebastian 1986 M GER
33 WERNER Jens-Claudio 1986 M GER UFC Frankfurt
34 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER VSC Donauwörth
35 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER
36 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER
36 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER
38 MAI Stephan 1986 M GER
39 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER
40 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
41 GOBY Niklas 1986 M GER
43 RIZZO Giovanni 1986 M GER
44 BAHNEN Klaas 1986 M GER
45 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER
46 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
47 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER
48 NOBBE Christoph 1986 M GER
49 PFEILSTICKER Elmar 1986 M GER
50 MEYER Carl Christian 1986 M GER
50 SCHINDLER Dennis 1986 M GER
52 STEINBERG Thomas 1986 M GER
53 PLAKE Bernd 1986 M GER
54 TEISMANN Christian 1986 M GER FC Ahrensburg
55 THUM Lucas 1986 M GER
56 HERZBERG Jonathan 1986 M GER
57 OSTERHAUS Florian 1986 M GER
58 NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC
59 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER
60 SCHMALBACH Moritz 1986 M GER
61 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
62 NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER

20.06.1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
2 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
3 STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
5 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
6 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
7 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
8 KRAUS Alexander 1985 M GER
9 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
10 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
11 BAUER Sebastian 1985 M GER
12 DOSSE Dimitri 1985 M GER
13 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
14 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
15 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
16 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
17 DREES Christoph 1985 M GER
18 FISCHER Alexander 1985 M GER
19 FELS Jacob 1985 M GER
20 MOST Fabian 1985 M GER
21 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER
22 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
23 FISCHNICH Fabian 1985 M GER FSG Dillingen
24 BARKHOLZ Marcel 1985 M GER
25 WAGNER Johannes 1985 M GER
26 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER
27 BACKHOFF David 1985 M GER
28 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER FS Geisingen
29 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
30 PANZ Jan-Christoph 1985 M GER
31 SOMMER Wolf 1985 M GER
32 BECKER Martin 1985 M GER
33 LASCHEWSKI Frank 1985 M GER
34 HOLM Florian 1985 M GER
35 NITSCHKE Christoph 1985 M GER
36 MEISTER Lukas 1985 M GER
37 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
38 PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim
38 VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
40 HAUENSCHILD Philipp 1985 M GER
41 NAUE Michael 1985 M GER
42 LARBIG Moritz 1985 M GER
43 KALCH Eric 1985 M GER
44 GLASER Moritz 1985 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
45 OMUROK Ilkay 1985 M GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
46 SEIFERT Mario 1985 M GER
47 HERWEG Johannes 1985 M GER
48 SCHÖNEBURG Christian 1985 M GER
49 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
50 HARTLICH Timo 1985 M GER
51 ZAN Robert 1985 M GER
52 WOLF Daniel 1985 M GER TV Dillenburg
53 BERGER Claudius 1985 M GER
54 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
55 MÄDER Jan-Pascale 1985 M GER
56 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
57 KNECHT Matthias 1985 M GER
58 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
59 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
60 KNABE Julian 1985 M GER
61 MÜNNIX Jens 1985 M GER TV Ingolstadt
62 ZEITSCHEL Frank 1985 M GER
62 SIEGMUND David 1985 M GER

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 RESS Sören 1982 M GER
3 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
5 RUBNER Moritz 1982 M GER
6 SCHREIBER Olaf 1982 M GER
7 ANSORGE Marcel 1982 M GER FC Kassel
8 SCHMITZ Sebastian 1982 M GER
9 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER
10 MÖBIUS Nikolai 1982 M GER
11 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
12 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
15 RAPP Robin 1982 M GER
16 MITSCHANG Thomas 1982 M GER
17 KÖHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER
18 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER
19 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
20 DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER
21 BARTSCH Sebastian 1982 M GER
22 MENCK Nils 1982 M GER
23 BUCHBENDER Florian 1982 M GER
24 SCHEURING Simon-Niklas 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
25 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
26 FACKINER Wulf-Gero 1982 M GER
27 EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 M GER VT Zweibrücken
28 EHRET Alexander 1982 M GER
29 LUGERT Vincent 1982 M GER
30 PANKRATZ Julian 1982 M GER
31 PAPKE Rainer 1982 M GER
32 FUCHS Andreas 1982 M GER FC Landau im ASV
33 NAGEL Christian 1982 M GER
34 BRAUN Matthias 1982 M GER
35 VIRKUS Stefan 1982 M GER
36 GÜNTHER Johannes 1982 M GER
37 RUBE Thomas 1982 M GER
38 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1982 M GER
39 WAGNER Roman 1982 M GER
39 BAUMANN Marc 1982 M GER
41 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
42 MAYER Marco 1982 M GER
42 BÖHM Björn 1982 M GER
44 KLEEMEIER Frank 1982 M GER
45 CARL Merlin 1982 M GER
46 WESSEL Stefan 1982 M GER
47 PÄTZOLD Dennis 1982 M GER
48 GESSLER Tobias 1982 M GER
49 DIETRICH Nichlas 1982 M GER
50 SCHLANSTEDT Tristan 1982 M GER
51 KÖTTER Sebastian 1982 M GER
52 PÄGLER Philipp 1982 M GER
53 WIEBEL Lukas 1982 M GER
54 MÜLLER Raphael-Felix 1982 M GER
55 VOGES Martin 1982 M GER
56 HIMMEN Daniel 1982 M GER
57 BURGER Benjamin 1982 M GER

01.11.1993 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
2 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
3 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
3 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER
5 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
6 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 EHLERMANN Felix 1981 M GER
8 OSTERHOFF Georg 1981 M GER
9 SARNA Marcin 1981 M GER
10 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
11 OBERAUER Florian 1981 M GER
12 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim
13 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
14 FRÄNKLE Stefan 1981 M GER
15 NOETZEL Dominik 1981 M GER
16 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER
17 LIDO Francis 1981 M GER
18 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER
19 HO-HOANG Khai 1981 M GER
20 HORNUNG Martin 1981 M GER
21 SATZINGER Oliver 1981 M GER
22 BAUER Florian 1981 M GER
23 EBERT Moritz 1981 M GER
24 HAARER Jan 1981 M GER
25 RILKE Timm 1981 M GER
26 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
27 HÖLLER Samuel 1981 M GER
28 ZUBROD Thomas 1981 M GER
28 FABER Michael 1981 M GER
30 ARNDT Frederick 1981 M GER
31 BECKMANN Matthias 1981 M GER
32 BÖCKMANN Lukas 1981 M GER
33 STOLPER Arno 1981 M GER
34 HAHN Tobias 1981 M GER
35 BETTER Daniel 1981 M GER
36 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER
37 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
37 FRÜH Sebastian 1981 M GER
39 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
40 SÖHNCHEN Julian 1981 M GER
41 VIERING Götz 1981 M GER
42 DIETRICH Christian 1981 M GER
43 SCHMIDINGER Philipp 1981 M GER
43 KRESSIN Philipp 1981 M GER
45 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER
46 HELLEKES Michael 1981 M GER Kölner FK
47 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim
47 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
47 BECKER Martin 1981 M GER
50 BUTZLAFF Ulrich 1981 M GER
51 KÖRBER Christoph 1981 M GER
51 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1981 M GER
53 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
54 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
55 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
55 STAMM Florian 1981 M GER
57 SCHELLHORN Nils 1981 M GER
58 HECK Benjamin 1981 M GER
58 PFINGSTHORN Max 1981 M GER
60 FROHNECKE Niklas 1981 M GER
61 BRENDEL Christian 1981 M GER

01.01.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
2 BRAUER Jonas 1980 M GER
3 STUTE Michael 1980 M GER
4 DRACH Leonhard 1980 M GER
5 HEBENSTREIT Florian 1980 M GER
6 PEPPER Patrick 1980 M GER
7 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER
9 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
10 HARTELT Markus 1980 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
11 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
12 ZETTLER Ortwin 1980 M GER
13 FRIEDEN Jan-Marius 1980 M GER
14 MEIER Jan 1980 M GER
15 LAMBRECHT Simon 1980 M GER
16 EMMERLING Nico-Linus 1980 M GER
17 SPAMER Torsten 1980 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
18 HAENSEL Peter 1980 M GER
19 SEIBELICH Arndt 1980 M GER
20 BLÜMEL Alexander 1980 M GER
21 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER
22 HÖFER Daniel 1980 M GER
23 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
24 SCHOLTZ Gernod 1980 M GER
25 LANDSHÖFT Friderik 1980 M GER
26 EMME Burghard 1980 M GER
27 HEMKER Fabian 1980 M GER
27 KUHN Alexander 1980 M GER
29 TÖRÖK Gabor 1980 M GER
30 WALLAT Lars 1980 M GER
31 KUBINA Martin 1980 M GER
32 ZEEB Alexander 1980 M GER
33 LEWIN Ken 1980 M GER
34 JARITZ Stefan 1980 M GER USV Jena
35 LANGER Frank 1980 M GER
36 ZINDEL Patrick 1980 M GER Wiesbadener FC
37 STRUCK Kevin 1980 M GER
38 DOMENTAT Timm 1980 M GER
39 DIERS Bernd 1980 M GER
39 FISCHER Timo 1980 M GER
41 BRETSCHNEIDER Florian 1980 M GER
42 HÖPPNER Jon Christopher 1980 M GER
43 KRÄMER Toni 1980 M GER
44 GNIADEK Andreas 1980 M GER
45 SCHNEIDER Siegfried 1980 M GER
46 GRIEGER Maximilian 1980 M GER
46 THORMANN Martin 1980 M GER
48 KRAUSS Jendrik 1980 M GER
49 GRIESINGER Jan 1980 M GER
50 RUBI Jens 1980 M GER
51 STRATHERN Alexander 1980 M GER
52 ACKERMANN Florian 1980 M GER
53 WEIDEHASE Silvio 1980 M GER
53 STICH Benjamin 1980 M GER
53 HAHN Thorsten 1980 M GER
56 SONNTAG Ronald 1980 M GER
57 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER

01.01.1992 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
2 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
4 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
5 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
6 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER
7 ERDELYI Michael 1979 M GER
8 WACINSKI Daniel 1979 M GER
9 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
10 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
11 DEITERS Andreas 1979 M GER
12 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
13 SCHRADER Patrick 1979 M GER
14 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1983 M GER
15 THOMAS Tino 1979 M GER
16 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
17 RÖSNER Stefan 1979 M GER
17 MÜLLER Martin-Andreas 1979 M GER
19 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
20 FEYH Axel 1979 M GER
21 KLING Markus 1979 M GER
22 MILINOVIC Marin 1979 M GER
23 HANRATH Matthias 1979 M GER
24 VORWALD Kai 1979 M GER
25 STAMM Sebastian 1979 M GER
26 STREMPEL Florian 1979 M GER
26 NEUBERT Thomas 1979 M GER
26 CZAJKOWSKI Nico 1979 M GER
29 VIERING Julian 1979 M GER
30 MAJIC Marin 1979 M GER
31 LESCHNITZER Daniel 1979 M GER
32 DIRTING Jesko 1979 M GER
33 SCHLADITZ Frank 1979 M GER
34 EUSKIRCHEN Holger 1979 M GER
35 KETHERS Sebastian 1979 M GER
35 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
37 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
38 HAUG Kevin 1979 M GER
38 STANGENBERG Lars 1979 M GER
38 FEIGE Johannes 1979 M GER
41 OTHMER Daniel 1979 M GER
42 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
43 KOCH Bastian 1979 M GER
44 MACK Florian 1979 M GER
45 URBAN Modest 1979 M GER
47 HÖGE Kai 1979 M GER
48 SPLENYI Andreas Von 1979 M GER
49 SIWIK Roman 1979 M GER
50 WISSKIRCHEN Stefan 1979 M GER
51 SEITZ Dennis 1979 M GER
53 MEISE Phillip 1979 M GER
54 GERINGHOFF Christian 1979 M GER
55 WILLEMS Peter 1979 M GER