zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

25.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

12.05.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
5 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
6 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
7 WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
8 PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
9 BORCHERT Moritz 2004 M GER TSV Bockenheim
10 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
11 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 BAREIß Silas 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
15 FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
16 KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
17 RIEHS Magnus 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
18 JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
19 KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
20 RITTHALER Finn 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim
21 PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
22 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
23 MINAEW Maximilian 2004 M GER Hasper FC
24 BAIR Marlon 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
25 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
26 KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
27 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg
28 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
29 ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
30 FUCHS Theo 2004 M GER TG Biberach
31 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg
32 EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
33 SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 M GER VFL Pinneberg
34 SCHNEIDER David 2004 M GER TG Biberach
35 FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein
36 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
37 KAMPERSCHROER Lasse 2004 M GER TUS Wunstorf
38 BERGER Steven 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
39 JANßEN Carl Wieland 2004 M GER
40 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
41 OTTO Louis 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
41 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
43 TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC
43 TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC, Nürnberger FC
44 REINOLD Niklas 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
45 BÖCK Lukas 2004 M GER TSG Füssen
46 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München
47 PAVIER Noël 2004 M GER VFL Kirchheim
48 VOIGT Lennart 2004 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
49 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
50 STRUIF Silas 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC
51 SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
52 STROBEL Toni 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
53 BUSCHE Lukas 2004 M GER FSV Klarenthal
54 WEBER Bryan 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC
55 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
56 SOMMERER Ben 2004 M GER FC Konstanz
57 NIEMEYER Justus 2004 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
58 KNUST Frederik 2004 M GER FK Hannover
59 DIETERICH Julius 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
59 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
61 CÜPPERS Hendrik 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
62 MÖLLER Liam 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
63 FINKEN Emil 2004 M GER HFC Bremen

27.05.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
2 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
6 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
7 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
8 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
10 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
11 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
12 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
13 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
14 RALLE Alexander 2003 M GER TSG Friesenheim
15 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
16 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER
17 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
18 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
19 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
20 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
21 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena
22 WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 GHRAIRI Tarek 2003 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
24 BRELL Noah 2003 M GER SC Korb
25 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
26 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen
27 MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
28 GARUS Niklas-Finley 2003 M GER Dürener FC
29 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
30 WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
31 PERING Julius 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
32 WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
33 FEUSTEL Ben 2003 M GER MTV Giessen
34 WAGSCHAL Marc 2003 M GER TV Haueneberstein
35 WINTER Maximilian 2003 M GER MTV Giessen
36 DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth
37 VOLK Thomas Martin 2003 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
38 PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
39 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
40 BRINKMANN Ole 2003 M GER FC Greifswald
40 BAUER Paul 2003 M GER SC Korb
42 WEIß Rene 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
43 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
44 SCHWICK Carlo 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
45 HUBER Felix 2003 M GER TV Haueneberstein
46 HIRSCH Julius 2003 M GER TSV Speyer
47 HARTMANN Finn 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
48 JAHN Noël 2003 M GER ASC Göttingen
49 STEEGMÜLLER Till 2003 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
50 FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
51 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim
52 SCHÖSE Philipp 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
53 NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
54 SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
55 MAIER Felix Anton 2003 M GER SC Korb
56 WENDT Leon 2003 M GER SV Alfeld
57 SPIELVOGEL Lukas 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
57 MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC
59 HÖFLING Jonas 2003 M GER CTG Koblenz
60 SCHILDT Thorge 2003 M GER SV Munster
61 GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
61 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
63 KLAGES Björn 2003 M GER TC Hameln
64 BERTOZZI Yannik 2003 M GER
65 MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve

23.04.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
5 FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
7 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
8 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
9 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER
12 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
13 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
14 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC
15 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER
16 DING Tobias 2002 M GER TG Biberach
17 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
18 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
19 LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik 2002 M GER
20 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER
21 RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
22 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
23 ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
24 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB, SEB Basel
25 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
26 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben
27 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
28 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
29 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau
30 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
31 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
32 GRIENINGER Leon 2002 M GER TV Villingen
33 LAUB Severin 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
34 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
35 LAMMER Tim-Lorenz 2002 M GER
36 BECKMANN Max 2002 M GER
37 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
38 ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
39 VOLLMER Vincent 2002 M GER SC Korb
40 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
41 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER
42 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
43 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
44 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
44 FISCHER Patrick 2002 M GER
46 EULENBURG Julian 2002 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
46 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
48 BREM Josef 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
49 EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
50 MIEßLER Moritz 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
50 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
52 SELIM Can 2002 M GER SC Korb
53 KIBIK Christian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
54 LÖWECKE Malte 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
55 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
56 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
57 HÜSING Jonas 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
58 BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen
59 OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
59 WEBER Lukas 2002 M GER
61 SÖLLNER Tilman 2002 M GER OSC Potsdam
62 BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
63 ARNDT Florian 2002 M GER
64 ROTHE Christian 2002 M GER MTV Mainz
65 KATO Reise Thomas 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt

09.05.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
5 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
6 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
7 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
8 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald
10 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
11 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
12 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
13 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
14 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
15 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster
16 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
17 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
18 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
20 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth
21 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover
22 BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER
23 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
24 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
25 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
26 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
27 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER
28 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 HAUBEIL Benedict 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
30 MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER
31 KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
32 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
33 ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
34 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
35 KRÜGER Gustav 2001 M GER
36 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen
37 EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC
37 GÜNTHER Oscar 2001 M GER OSC Potsdam
39 GUDE Jonathan 2001 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
40 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth
41 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
42 TRUNK Maurice 2001 M GER FC Mosbach
43 SUHRHOFF Hendrik 2001 M GER OSC Potsdam
44 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
45 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
45 ROMER Hendrik 2001 M GER
47 BUSCH Jonah 2001 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
47 BODZIN Magnus 2001 M GER FV Bremen 1860
49 AHRENS Falk 2001 M GER
50 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
51 SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen
52 BINAS Florian 2001 M GER TFC Hanau
52 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
54 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER
55 KLINGNER Justus 2001 M GER
56 LAMBRECHT Louis Basil 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
57 LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
58 KOLLESCH Robin-Louis 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
59 WINKELMANN Felix 2001 M GER VFL Pinneberg
59 KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER USC Magdeburg
61 OPPELLAND Friedrich 2001 M GER
62 HUBER Julian 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein
63 LANG Michael 2001 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
63 KLOSE Max 2001 M GER PSV Weimar
63 MIELCZAREK Gerwin 2001 M GER
66 SPEER Jérémie 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München

24.05.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
3 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
5 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
7 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
9 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
11 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER
12 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
13 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
14 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
18 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
19 MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER
20 GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER
21 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
22 BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
23 HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
24 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
25 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
26 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz
27 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
28 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
29 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
30 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER
31 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
32 FRASCH Samuel 2000 M GER
33 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
34 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
35 SENGE Carl-Philipp 2000 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
36 SCHIER Gregor 2000 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
37 KOLANDER Lennart 2000 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
38 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
39 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
40 HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
41 JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER
41 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
43 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC
44 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
45 VELLGUTH Tilman 2000 M GER OSC Berlin
46 AJI Ayman 2000 M GER
47 RITTMANN Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal
48 DREES Lukas 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
49 GRIENINGER Elias 2000 M GER TV Villingen
50 GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER FS TG Würzburg
51 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
52 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
53 ALTMAN Sawwa 2000 M RUS DFC Düsseldorf
54 GRAMMERSTORF Tim 2000 M GER FC Ahrensburg
55 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena
56 LANGE Lennard 2000 M GER TV Cannstatt
57 RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen
58 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
59 RUSSELL Philip 2000 M GER TV Feldkirchen
59 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER
61 UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein
62 HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg
62 WALTER Frithjof Max 2000 M GER VFL Pinneberg
62 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
65 STERNBERG Jonathan 2000 M GER
65 GRAß Jeremy 2000 M GER

08.06.2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER
3 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena
3 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
5 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER Dresdener FC
7 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover, Quernheimer FC
8 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
9 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
10 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
11 RUNGE Jochen 1999 M GER
12 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
13 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
14 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER
15 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
16 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
17 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
18 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER
19 RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER
20 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
21 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
22 NJIE Tomas 1999 M GER MTV Giessen
23 FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER
24 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
25 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm
26 SELTER Adrian 1999 M GER
27 THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar
28 KNOPP Benedikt 1999 M GER
29 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER
30 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
31 STOLKA Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
32 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER
33 SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
33 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
35 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
36 ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar 1999 M GER
37 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
38 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
38 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
40 RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 HANSEN Fiete 1999 M GER
42 HAUBT Dennis 1999 M GER
42 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
44 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
45 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TS Selb
46 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
47 KERN Philip 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
48 STEINBRENNER Jonas 1999 M GER
49 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER
50 UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
51 CZECH Johannes 1999 M GER
52 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
53 VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
53 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
55 FRANK Johannes 1999 M GER
56 GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER
56 RAMM Dario 1999 M GER
58 SCHMITT Felix 1999 M GER TV Alzey
59 BOLG Noah-Manuel-Elias 1999 M GER
59 STOTH Jasper 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
61 WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam
62 KRASNIQI Granit 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein
63 FISCHER Max Oliver 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
63 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
65 THOMAS Maximilian 1999 M GER
66 BARROIS Leon 1999 M GER

05.05.2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
2 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
3 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
5 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
8 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
9 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
10 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
12 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
14 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
17 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
18 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
19 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
20 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
21 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim
22 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
23 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
24 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
25 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
26 SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER
27 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
28 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
30 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
31 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
32 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
33 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
34 RATHGEBER Bjarne 1998 M GER TV Alzey
34 MILLER Moritz 1998 M GER VFL Pinneberg
36 KÖLZ Lukas 1998 M GER SC Korb
37 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
38 WAGNER Felix 1998 M GER
39 LUCASOV Christian 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
40 WAGNER David 1998 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
41 HINDERER Jonas 1998 M GER
42 WALTER Leandro 1998 M GER
43 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
44 WERTHMANN Lando 1998 M GER
45 EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
46 KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
47 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
47 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
49 KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER
50 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
51 KLEFFMANN Robin 1998 M GER
52 KRIECHBAUM Xaver 1998 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter
53 OETZMANN Karl 1998 M GER
54 GOLDSCHEID Etienne 1998 M GER
55 NITSCHKE Maximilian 1998 M GER
56 HAUBEIL Niklas 1998 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
57 KLEIBRINK Benedikt 1998 M GER FC Konstanz
58 POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
59 BORN Christian 1998 M GER
60 NOTH Alexander 1998 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
61 LAMPERT Max Henri 1998 M GER
62 HEBERER Paul 1998 M GER
63 DEGLER Christopher 1998 M GER SVA Oranienburg
64 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
65 HOF ZUM BERGE Jonas 1998 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel

07.05.2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
3 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
5 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
6 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
7 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
9 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
10 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
11 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC
13 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
15 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
16 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
18 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
19 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
20 CONEN Till 1997 M GER TG Hanau
21 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
22 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
23 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
24 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
25 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
26 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
27 DREHER Chistopher 1997 M GER
28 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
29 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
30 HECK Florian 1997 M GER TS Bayreuth
31 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
32 RIEGER Vincent 1997 M GER
33 BOSS Adrian 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
35 RÖTHLEIN Etienne 1997 M GER
36 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg
37 SCHÄFER Julian 1997 M GER
38 WOLYNIEC Jacob 1997 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
39 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
40 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER TV Neckargemünd
41 HINSCH Florian 1997 M GER MTV Lüneburg
42 SCHLEGEL Niklas 1997 M GER
43 MANHARDT Gereon 1997 M GER
44 SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER
45 EHRMANN Vincent 1997 M GER
45 VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian 1997 M GER
47 WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen
48 FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
49 RÜMMLER Tom 1997 M GER Dresdener FC
50 DENGLER Felix 1997 M GER
51 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
52 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
53 FRIEDRICH Kevin 1997 M GER
54 SCHULTE Denis 1997 M GER TV Lahr
55 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV
56 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
57 MEIER Dominique Pascal 1997 M GER
58 TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
59 KASTNER Luis 1997 M GER
60 HOFFMANN Marc 1997 M GER
61 KOENIG Carlos 1997 M GER TG Tuttlingen
62 FESER Jan 1997 M GER TFC Hanau
63 OBERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
64 RIECK Leonard 1997 M GER
64 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
66 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz

01.05.2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
2 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
5 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
6 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
7 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
8 TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER
9 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
10 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
11 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
12 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
13 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
14 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER UFC Frankfurt
15 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER
16 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin
17 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
18 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
19 ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
20 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin
21 FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER
22 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
23 ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER
24 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
25 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
26 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
27 ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER
28 KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER
29 SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
30 MARTIN Jonas 1996 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
31 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER
32 HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
33 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
34 BILGIN Enes 1996 M GER FK Hannover
35 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
35 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
37 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
38 LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER
39 FASTNACHT Julius 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
40 HECHT Clement 1996 M GER
41 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg
42 HENDRYS Phillipp 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
43 BORISSOV Vitali 1996 M GER
43 GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach
45 EGER Daniel 1996 M GER
46 SCHRÖPFER Laurin 1996 M GER TFC Hanau
47 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
48 HOFFMANN David 1996 M GER
49 SCHOTTNER Petro 1996 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
50 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
51 SCHWAIGER Florian 1996 M GER
52 NERLICH Kjeld 1996 M GER OSC Potsdam
53 SCHIERECK Christopher 1996 M GER
54 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER
55 SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg
56 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
57 STENNES Yannick 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
58 SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir 1996 M GER
59 MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER
60 HÖLZ Finn 1996 M GER
61 SELLMANN Jan 1996 M GER TV Schwabach
61 OETKEN Johann 1996 M GER
63 ZIEMS Leo 1996 M GER
64 WOLFF Jonas 1996 M GER
65 BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER
65 BESIER Philipp 1996 M GER

02.05.2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER
2 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
3 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
3 MAYER Max 1995 M GER
5 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
6 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
7 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
8 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
9 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
10 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
11 SCHMOLLER Robin 1995 M GER
12 MODEL Fritz 1995 M GER FC Leipzig
13 AMIN Ludwig 1995 M GER
14 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
15 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
16 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
17 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
18 JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig
19 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
21 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 FISCHER Laurin 1995 M GER
23 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
24 KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER MTV München
25 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
26 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
27 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
28 RATHGEBER Sören 1995 M GER TV Alzey
29 KOTHE Merlin 1995 M GER
30 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER
31 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
32 SAUERESSIG Simon 1995 M GER
33 SCHNELL David 1995 M GER
34 BÖHM Samuel 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig
35 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
36 KOCH Philip 1995 M GER
36 BUNTZ Niklas 1995 M GER
38 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
39 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
40 LU Kevin 1995 M GER
41 NADLER Stephane 1995 M GER
42 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER
43 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 KLEMENT Bálint 1995 M GER
45 ZIETHEN Noah 1995 M GER FC Ratzeburg
46 WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
47 GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER FC Regensburg
48 ROCKWELL-KOLLMANN Sinclair 1995 M GER
49 JUNT Moritz 1995 M GER TG Tuttlingen
50 PIEPER Nils 1995 M GER
51 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
52 HAUSER Felix-Leonhard 1995 M GER
53 WITT Joel 1995 M GER
53 RENAULT Yves 1995 M GER
55 KARITTER Pascal 1995 M GER
55 BROSE Johannes 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
57 KIRMSSE Salvador 1995 M GER
58 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
59 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER
60 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER
61 HÖVEL Bastian 1995 M GER
62 HEINRICH-VICTOR Theodor 1995 M GER
62 MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
62 KRAFT Daniel 1995 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg
65 RIEDINGER Timo 1995 M GER FC Mosbach
66 ARNOLD Tim 1995 M GER TV Villingen

10.05.2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
5 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
7 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
8 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
9 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
10 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
11 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
13 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
16 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER
17 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
18 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin, (FC Regensburg), (FC Jengen)
19 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
20 SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER
21 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
22 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
23 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
25 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
26 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden
27 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin
28 PROKOP Patrick 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
29 KLAPP Felix 1994 M GER
30 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
31 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
32 SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER
33 ZERRIES Ferdinand 1994 M GER
34 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER TV Cannstatt
35 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
36 SCHUMACHER Alexander 1994 M GER TV Villingen
37 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER
38 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
39 GRIMSEL Johannes 1994 M GER
40 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
41 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
42 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER
43 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
44 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
45 GERCKENS Daniel 1994 M GER
46 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER
47 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER
48 DEWALD Max 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
49 OHLIGER Tasso 1994 M GER
50 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
51 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
52 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
52 GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
54 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
55 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
56 SOMMERLAD Kieran 1994 M GER MTV Stuttgart
56 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER
58 SCHUSTER Tim 1994 M GER
59 PRAUM David 1994 M GER
60 BENDER Florian 1994 M GER FC Kassel
61 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA
62 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
63 WITTLINGER Stefan 1994 M GER
64 TAMMEN Jan-Philipp 1994 M GER
65 BRÜCK Marcel 1994 M GER
66 EICKELPASCH Jakob 1994 M GER TFC Hanau

12.05.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
5 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
6 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
7 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
8 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
9 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
10 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
11 BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart
12 BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER
13 WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER
14 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
15 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
16 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
17 BRANDT Janis 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
18 WEISZHAR Jan 1993 M GER
19 TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER
20 FINK Moritz 1993 M GER
21 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen
22 BINNER Leo 1993 M GER
23 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
24 SCHUKHARDT Volker 1993 M GER
25 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
26 SIBBERT Michael 1993 M GER
27 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER
28 ZWINK Dominikus 1993 M GER
29 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
30 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
31 SIEBEN Jonas 1993 M GER
32 HENTSCHEL Robin Stewe 1993 M GER
33 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
34 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
36 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
37 MEYER ZU KNOLLE Marius 1993 M GER
38 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
39 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER
40 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
41 SIMON Johannes 1993 M GER
42 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
42 TIEFENTHALER Robin 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
44 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
45 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg
46 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden
47 FREIHERR Johannes 1993 M GER
48 KRECH Fritz 1993 M GER FS TV Langen
49 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
50 KÜCK Lasse 1993 M GER
50 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1993 M GER
52 LAUBERT Maximilian 1993 M GER
53 REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen
54 WITKOWSKI Isaias 1993 M GER
55 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER
56 ZIMMER Timo 1993 M GER 1. FC Holz
57 STOß Christian 1993 M GER
57 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
59 JOHA Benedict 1993 M GER
60 ZELLER Felix 1993 M GER
61 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
62 PFEIFFER Chrystian 1993 M GER
63 DEPTNER Tobias 1993 M GER
63 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER
65 BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK
66 BÖRGMANN Lennart 1993 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt

20.05.2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
3 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
7 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
8 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München
9 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
11 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER
12 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER
13 KRETZMANN Tobias Malte 1992 M GER VFW Oberalster
14 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
15 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 LINK Christoph 1992 M GER
17 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
18 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
19 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
20 RUPPERT Karsten 1992 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
21 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
22 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER
23 ECKL Thorben 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd
24 PRÖBSTLE Matthias 1992 M GER
25 MARTIN Peter 1992 M GER
26 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
27 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
28 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau
29 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
30 ENGELHARD Philipp 1992 M GER
31 LOSS Sven 1992 M GER
32 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
33 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
34 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 REDEL Tobias 1992 M GER
36 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
37 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
38 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
38 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
40 HAPP Kevin 1992 M GER
41 BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER
42 KÖPPEL Adrian 1992 M GER
42 BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
42 STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
45 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
46 THIEDE Frederick 1992 M GER
46 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
48 HERZOG Ralf 1992 M GER
49 ORTMANN Marc 1992 M GER
50 SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER
51 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
52 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
53 HÜLSHOFF Maximilian 1992 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
54 HUSFELDT Patric 1992 M GER
55 GREINER Philipp 1992 M GER
56 SIMON Christian 1992 M GER
57 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER
58 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
59 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
60 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
60 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
62 RADTKE David 1992 M GER
63 WEIGEL Andre 1992 M GER

18.06.2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
2 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
3 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
3 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
5 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
6 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
7 WEY Björn 1990 M GER
8 HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER TV Horst-Emscher
9 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB
10 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER
11 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum
12 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
13 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
14 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
15 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER
16 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
17 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin
18 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
19 STREMLAU Philipp 1991 M GER
20 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
21 HELM Jan 1991 M GER
22 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
23 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER
24 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
25 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER
26 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
27 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
28 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
29 BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER
30 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER
31 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
32 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FV Bremen 1860
33 SCHILL Roland 1991 M GER
34 GAWLICZEK Tobias 1991 M GER
34 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
36 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER
37 KERN Christian 1991 M GER
38 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg
39 PADUBRIN Felix 1991 M GER
40 LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER
41 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg
42 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
43 BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER
44 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER
44 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER SC Korb
46 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
47 PULTER Simon 1991 M GER
48 GIEBEL Dennis 1991 M GER
49 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC
50 KAUFMANN Jan 1991 M GER
50 TRITTELVITZ Marc 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach
52 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
53 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
54 LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim
55 RITTHALER Max 1991 M GER
56 EICKELPASCH Anton 1991 M GER TFC Hanau
57 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
58 MUNDT Lorenz 1991 M GER
59 ILZHÖFER Konrad 1991 M GER
60 BILINIR Levin 1991 M GER
61 KRAHE Mathis 1991 M GER
61 BOGNER Benedikt 1991 M GER
63 THUMB Jonny 1991 M GER
64 BOLLOW David 1991 M GER
65 GARTZKE Ole 1991 M GER
66 GEISREITER Sebastian 1991 M GER

19.06.2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
2 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
3 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER
3 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
7 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
8 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER
9 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
10 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
11 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER
13 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER
14 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER
15 SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER
16 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
17 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim
18 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER FC Leipzig
19 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
20 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER
21 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
23 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
24 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
25 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
26 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
27 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden
28 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
29 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
30 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER
31 FLICKINGER Marc 1990 M GER
32 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER
33 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
34 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
34 VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER
36 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
37 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER
38 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
38 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
40 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
41 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER
42 MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER
42 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
44 RUßMANN Fabian 1990 M GER
45 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER
46 GAST Marcel 1990 M GER FSG Greppin
47 BEHR Felix 1990 M GER
47 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER
49 BUNNENBERG Timon David 1990 M GER
50 MARWECKI Simon 1990 M GER
51 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER
52 BAREIß Tobias 1990 M GER
53 SCHÖNBORN Martin 1990 M GER
54 ENDE Martin 1990 M GER
55 STEINER Patrick 1990 M GER
55 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER
57 BLUHM Magnus 1990 M GER
58 NIEßEN Jan 1990 M GER Kölner FK
58 VELTEN Julien 1990 M GER
60 WAGNER Lennard 1990 M GER
61 SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER
62 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER
63 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
64 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER
65 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER
65 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau

17.05.2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FROST Michael 1989 M GER
2 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach
3 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER
3 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
5 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
6 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
7 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 NUSSER Andre 1989 M GER
9 BRAUN Nora 1989 M GER
10 PÖSCHL Nils 1989 M GER
11 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER
12 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
13 RODER Sebastian 1989 M GER
14 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
16 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
17 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
18 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER
19 ZIMMERMANN Kai 1989 M GER
20 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
21 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
22 DERR Adrian 1989 M GER TV Schwabach
23 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 PRÖBSTLE Christoph 1989 M GER
25 FLAMME Marcel 1989 M GER
26 FRITZSCHE Tim 1989 M GER
27 MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
28 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER
29 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER
30 RULLKÖTTER Jan 1989 M GER
31 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
32 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
33 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
34 MAYER Sebastian 1989 M GER
35 BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz
36 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
37 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER
38 PAPPERITZ Toralf 1989 M GER
39 GANZ Volker 1989 M GER
40 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
41 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER VFW Oberalster
42 THEBAUD Nicolas 1989 M GER
42 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER
44 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
45 MIETZNER Tom 1989 M GER
46 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
47 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart
48 SCHAUERTE Christian 1989 M GER
49 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
50 HUBER Daniel 1989 M GER
51 NEULAND Pascal 1989 M GER
52 PETRAUSCH Christian 1989 M GER
52 WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER
54 REIMER Lukas 1989 M GER
55 WOLFRAM Florian 1989 M GER
56 MICHEL Thobias 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
57 MAUSCH Stefan 1989 M GER
58 PETZOLD Daniel 1989 M GER
59 DAHL Benett 1989 M GER
60 THELEN Johannes 1989 M GER MTV Giessen
61 DIEKER Danny 1989 M GER
62 BREIDOHR Julian 1989 M GER
63 GOERRES Nico 1989 M GER
64 KRÜGER Jan 1989 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
64 TEICHMANN Fabian 1989 M GER
64 GRYNAEUA Christoph 1989 M GER

25.05.2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER
2 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
3 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
6 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
7 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
8 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC
9 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
10 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
11 SEUFERT Matthias 1988 M GER
12 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
13 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
14 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
15 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
17 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen
18 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER
19 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
20 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
21 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER
22 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER
23 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen
24 HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius 1988 M GER
25 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
26 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
28 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
29 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
30 SCHRÖDER Alexander 1988 M GER
31 GLASER Ricardo 1988 M GER
32 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER
33 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER
34 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
35 FEETZ Christoph 1988 M GER
36 KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER
37 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
38 OZORY Aron 1988 M GER
39 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
39 FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
41 KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
42 HOPF Hendrik 1988 M GER
43 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER
44 BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
45 BEILHARDT Chris 1988 M GER
46 BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER FC Greifswald
47 LINDEMEIER Jens 1988 M GER
48 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
49 ALTANER Stefan 1988 M GER
50 FISCHER Ferdinand 1988 M GER
51 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
51 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER
53 FALKENAU Fritz 1988 M GER
53 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER
55 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
56 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC
57 VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER
58 SCHLACHTER Benjamin 1988 M GER
59 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer
60 DICKAU Paul 1988 M GER
60 MAYERES Frederick 1988 M GER
62 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER
62 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
64 SCHNEIDER Paul 1988 M GER
65 SCHURY Daniel 1988 M GER
66 GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER

26.05.2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
2 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
3 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin
6 ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
7 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
9 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
10 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz
12 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
13 AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER
14 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
15 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
16 RICHTER Florian 1987 M GER
17 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
18 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach
19 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
20 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
21 MARWECKI Daniel 1987 M GER
22 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
24 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
25 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
26 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
27 RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER
28 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
29 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
30 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
31 KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER
32 FÖRSTER Andrey 1987 M GER
33 KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER
34 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
35 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER
36 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig
37 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
38 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER
39 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
40 MANN Michael 1987 M GER
41 FELLER Daniel 1987 M GER
42 MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER
43 SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER
44 KIEFER Oliver 1987 M GER
45 SARRAZIN Julian 1987 M GER
46 UMMINGER Frank 1987 M GER
47 AMREIN Felix 1987 M GER
48 PFEIFFER Oliver 1987 M GER
49 MASCHE Alexander 1987 M GER
50 SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER
51 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
52 KAHL Kim-Martin 1987 M GER
53 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER
54 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim, TG Dörnigheim
55 GRÖNER Lukas 1987 M GER
55 RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER
57 REUMANN Delf 1987 M GER
58 JONASSON Marcel 1987 M GER
59 KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
59 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER
61 KLEIN Jens 1900 M GER
61 SUCHOWSKY Jan 1987 M GER TV Refrath
63 REINHOLZ Lars 1987 M GER
64 BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER
65 FROMMHOLD Malte 1987 M GER
65 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER

17.06.2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER
3 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
5 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
6 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
7 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
8 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER
9 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
10 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER
11 HALBACH Sascha 1986 M GER
12 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
13 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
14 REISÜBER Manuel 1986 M GER
15 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER
16 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
17 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena
18 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
19 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
20 KLEINERT Jan 1986 M GER
21 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER
22 MÖCKESCH Moritz 1986 M GER
23 BEHR Sebastian 1986 M GER
24 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
25 GABEL Nils-Joris 1986 M GER
26 KÜLLER Wolfgang 1986 M GER
27 DEES Adrian 1986 M GER FS TG Würzburg
28 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER
29 BERNING Matthias 1986 M GER
30 JORDING Lars 1986 M GER
31 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER
32 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
33 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER TSG Wiesloch, LUGI Lund
34 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
35 KESERÜ Tobias 1986 M GER
36 ELSMANN Tino 1986 M GER
37 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
38 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
39 SPIEGEL Tobias 1986 M GER
40 RECK Oliver 1986 M GER
41 MÜNSTER Frank 1986 M GER TSV Leinfelden
42 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
42 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER VSC Donauwörth
42 HEINICKE Martin 1986 M GER
45 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
46 BODENMÜLLER Denis 1986 M GER
47 SIX Benedikt 1986 M GER
48 ANGRES Jan Richard 1986 M GER
49 TEISMANN Christian 1986 M GER FC Ahrensburg
50 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER
51 HERNES Dominic 1986 M GER
51 PLAKE Bernd 1986 M GER
53 POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp 1986 M GER
54 SEILER Alexander 1986 M GER
55 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER
56 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
57 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
58 BIELKE Robin 1986 M GER
60 FISCHBACH Jonathan 1986 M GER
61 KEMPE Kai 1986 M GER
61 EIGEL Dominik 1986 M GER
61 BERGS Steffen 1986 M GER
64 PFEIFFER Moritz 1986 M GER
65 WIESENBERG Markus 1986 M GER
66 HEURICH Raoul 1986 M GER

19.06.1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
2 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
3 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
5 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
8 STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
10 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
11 HESS Florian 1985 M GER
12 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
13 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER
14 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
15 MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER
16 HESSMANN Philipp 1985 M GER
17 VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
18 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
19 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER
20 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
21 KOYTEK David 1985 M GER
22 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
23 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 KRAUS Alexander 1985 M GER
25 LAU Markus 1985 M GER
26 WOLKE Sören 1985 M GER
27 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
28 ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
30 STEPHAN Nicky 1985 M GER
31 RUF Thomas 1985 M GER
32 SCHAUER Alexander 1985 M GER
33 BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER
34 WOLFF Ophir 1985 M GER
35 KNABE Julian 1985 M GER
36 ASMUS Dirk 1985 M GER
37 MEYER Johannes 1985 M GER
37 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
39 ULMS Florian 1985 M GER
40 RAPP Benjamin 1985 M GER
40 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER
42 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
42 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
44 KELLER Kolja 1985 M GER
45 SEIFERT Mario 1985 M GER
46 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
47 MARTINSOHN Ansgar 1985 M GER
48 KONRATH Fabian 1985 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
49 MIEKEHS Philipp 1985 M GER
50 SCHWANDT Martin 1985 M GER
51 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen
52 BOTT Boris 1985 M GER
53 HEIDL Philipp 1985 M GER
54 RICHTER Henning 1985 M GER
55 REESE Simon 1985 M GER
56 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
57 GROLLICH Thomas 1985 M GER
58 RIEHM David 1985 M GER
59 BAHR Florian 1985 M GER
59 MUTSCHKE Christoph 1985 M GER
59 KNECHT Matthias 1985 M GER
62 SOMMER Wolf 1985 M GER
63 SAß Stephan 1985 M GER
64 NAUE Michael 1985 M GER
65 EHRMANN Frederik 1985 M GER
66 HEINRICH Marcus 1985 M GER

20.06.1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

31.05.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
2 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
5 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 GRUNDLER Thomas 1982 M GER
7 HEIRICH Marc 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
9 LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
10 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
11 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
13 LEY Christoph 1983 M GER
14 FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER
15 ÖCHSLE Hans-Georg 1983 M GER
16 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
17 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
18 GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
19 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena
20 BUNSE Konstatin 1983 M GER
21 STAHL Max 1983 M GER
22 PECHE Reiner 1983 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
23 BALTZER Jonathan 1983 M GER
24 HOBE Christian Von 1983 M GER
25 KENNING Ferdinand 1983 M GER
25 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
27 HENSOLD Julian 1983 M GER
28 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER
29 BLUMENSTOCK Thilo 1983 M GER
30 HEIDEBRING Kai 1983 M GER
31 KRAUSE Christoph 1983 M GER
32 SCHNURRER Florian 1983 M GER
33 JOSTEN Jost 1983 M GER
33 BLUM Steffen 1983 M GER
35 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
36 SCHULZ Dominik 1983 M GER
37 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER
38 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
39 KÜHNE Thomas 1983 M GER
39 ROSENBAUM Mario 1983 M GER
41 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg
42 TEUBER Matthias 1983 M GER
42 WENDEL Michael 1983 M GER
44 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1983 M GER
45 BELGARD Matthias 1983 M GER
46 OEHRING Lars 1983 M GER FS Sponheim
47 RICHTER Christoph 1983 M GER
48 FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
49 POHLNER Thomas 1983 M GER
50 FRÖHLICH Daniel 1983 M GER
51 RICHTER Leonhard 1983 M GER
51 STICH Bastian 1983 M GER
53 KLEINERT Sven 1983 M GER
54 SCHMID Alexander 1983 M GER
55 HOFFMANN Benjamin 1983 M GER
56 LINDE Nicolas 1983 M GER
57 KÖLLING Christoph 1983 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
58 SIBOLD Marco 1983 M GER
59 STÖWSAND Torsten 1983 M GER
59 GÖRLICH Andreas 1983 M GER
61 KIRCHEIS Thomas 1983 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
62 KLUGE Andreas 1983 M GER
63 AHLRICHS Anderas 1983 M GER
64 KESTEL Dominik 1983 M GER
64 POLOCZEK Michael 1983 M GER
66 KRAUSE Kristoph 1983 M GER

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
3 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
3 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER
5 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER
6 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
7 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
8 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER
9 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
10 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER
11 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
12 VIERING Götz 1981 M GER
13 DAMSON Thomas 1981 M GER
14 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER
15 HINTZ Christian 1981 M GER
16 REINECKE Dominik 1981 M GER
17 FRÄNKLE Stefan 1981 M GER
18 GOLEBIEWSKI Cyprian 1981 M GER
19 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
20 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
21 DENZER Benjamin 1981 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
22 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
23 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
24 BECKER Martin 1981 M GER
25 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
26 HORNUNG Martin 1981 M GER
27 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
28 BAUER Florian 1981 M GER
29 BÖNIG Thomas 1981 M GER
30 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER
31 LIDO Francis 1981 M GER
32 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1981 M GER
33 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER
34 BRUNNEMANN Martin 1981 M GER
35 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER
36 SMIDT Daniel 1981 M GER
36 BILSDORFER Denis 1981 M GER
38 NOETZEL Dominik 1981 M GER
39 SCHILLING Johannes 1981 M GER
40 RINK Florian 1981 M GER
41 BECKMANN Matthias 1981 M GER
42 WOLF Jürgen 1981 M GER FA Rheinfelden
43 PFINGSTHORN Max 1981 M GER
43 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER
45 KARCZEWSKI Philipp 1981 M GER
46 KIESSLING Ulf 1981 M GER
47 MEYER Michael 1981 M GER FC Offenbach
48 BADING Enrico 1981 M GER
48 SCHELLENBERG Alexander 1981 M GER
50 TEUBER Nico 1981 M GER
51 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER
52 AMPONSAH Michael 1981 M GER
53 LAUTERBACH Martin 1981 M GER
54 WEISGERBER Markus 1981 M GER FSG Dillingen
55 ULBRICH Robert 1981 M GER
56 WIESAND Ulrich 1981 M GER
57 BURNATH Jan 1981 M GER
58 BÄHNER Florian 1981 M GER
59 MELCHER Jens 1981 M GER
60 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER
61 VOHR Florian 1981 M GER
62 BANNAS Jirko 1981 M GER
62 BRENDEL Christian 1981 M GER
64 RICHTER Christian 1981 M GER
65 TRUMPKE Philipp 1981 M GER
66 GARBELLA Nils 1981 M GER

01.11.1993 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

01.01.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
2 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
3 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
4 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
5 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
6 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 PREZOMSKI Steffen 1979 M GER
9 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
10 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
12 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
13 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER
14 FEIGE Johannes 1979 M GER
15 GIEPEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
16 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
17 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
18 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
19 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
20 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
21 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER
22 FELBINGER Sebastian 1979 M GER
23 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
24 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
25 KUNST Joe 1979 M GER
26 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
27 KLING Markus 1979 M GER
28 GRIMM Helmar 1979 M GER
29 KÖHLER Sascha 1979 M GER
29 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
31 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
32 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
33 VORWALD Kai 1979 M GER
34 MILINOVIC Marin 1979 M GER
35 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER
36 SCHUCH Christian 1979 M GER TSV Mannheim
37 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
38 LOTZMANN Christian 1979 M GER
39 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
40 KULZER Christof 1979 M GER
41 OLLMANN Dirk 1979 M GER
42 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER
43 SCHLADITZ Frank 1979 M GER
44 LEIBENGUTH Peter 1979 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
45 FEYH Axel 1979 M GER
46 NEUBERT Thomas 1979 M GER
47 NIKOU Sassan 1979 M GER Walddörfer SV, Kieler MTV
48 KETHERS Sebastian 1979 M GER
48 MÜLLER Martin-Andreas 1979 M GER
48 RÜPING Johann 1979 M GER
51 BORCHERT Florian 1979 M GER
52 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER
53 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER
54 SCHRADER Patrick 1979 M GER
54 VON TOLL Bernhard 1979 M GER
56 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
57 VIERING Julian 1979 M GER
58 MACK Florian 1979 M GER
58 KLEINEBREIL Sebastian 1979 M GER
58 MEISE Phillip 1979 M GER
61 CZOCK Patrick 1979 M GER PSV Berlin
61 NICOLAS Robert 1979 M GER
63 HAAK Björn 1979 M GER
64 SCHNAASE Robert 1979 M GER

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
3 ZIPF Christian 1977 M GER
4 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
6 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
7 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
8 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen
9 GROHMANN Uwe 1977 M GER
10 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC
11 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
12 STELTER Robert 1977 M GER
13 HEIMBACH Sven 1977 M GER
14 REIMANN Johannes 1977 M GER
15 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER
16 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
17 STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
18 STOLZE Torsten 1977 M GER
19 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC
20 HUBERT Sebastian 1977 M GER
21 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER
22 BIERNATH Andreas 1977 M GER
23 KÖDEL Ralf 1977 M GER
24 TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER
25 WÖRZ Sebastian 1977 M GER
26 MORAWE Daniel 1977 M GER
27 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28 MAYR Fabian 1977 M GER
29 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers
30 KOLLMANN Dennis 1977 M GER
30 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER
32 SCHIWY Martin 1977 M GER
33 ELLWANGER Tilman 1977 M GER TSG Weinheim
34 SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
35 SAVARY John Benjamin 1977 M GER
36 MÜLLER Steffen 1977 M GER
37 MATYSIK Daniel 1977 M GER
38 KOEPSEL Benjamin 1977 M GER TV Uelzen
39 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
39 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER
41 MOHR Carsten 1977 M GER
42 GUSTMANN Jörg 1977 M GER
43 SCHWARZE Markus 1977 M GER
44 RÖDEL Michael 1977 M GER
45 LEFFRANG Carsten 1977 M GER
46 TJARKS Lasse 1977 M GER TSG Weinheim
47 WEBSTER Daniel 1977 M GER
48 MUCHA Lars 1977 M GER
49 SCHREIBER Thomas 1977 M GER
50 ASMUSSEN Per 1977 M GER
51 MAHNKE Tobias 1977 M GER
52 UDEN Oliver 1977 M GER
53 BEIGEL Tobias 1977 M GER
53 WITZEL Stefan 1977 M GER
55 HERUDEK Markus 1977 M GER
56 DEDEECK Björn 1977 M GER
57 KLUGE Denis 1977 M GER
58 NONNAST Hanjo 1977 M GER
59 DROCHNER Jens 1977 M GER
59 BERG Jan 1977 M GER
59 SCHOTTLER Florian 1977 M GER
59 MÜLLER-WERTH Christian 1977 M GER
63 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER VT Zweibrücken
64 GEBERT Frank 1977 M GER