zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

11.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

05.05.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
5 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
6 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
7 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
7 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
11 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
12 FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
14 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
15 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
16 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
18 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
19 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
20 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
21 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau
22 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
23 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
24 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
25 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
26 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
27 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
28 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
29 EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
29 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
32 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
33 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
34 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
35 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
36 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
36 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
39 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
40 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
41 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
42 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
43 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
44 KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
45 TRIBBELS Jens 2002 M GER Dürener FC
46 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
46 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
46 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
49 RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
50 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
51 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
52 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
53 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
54 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
55 PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
56 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC
57 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
58 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
59 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
61 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
61 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
63 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
64 MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
65 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
66 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
67 WEIß Rene 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
68 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
70 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
71 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
73 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
74 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover
75 BRELL Noah 2003 M GER SC Korb
76 VOLLMER Vincent 2002 M GER SC Korb
77 IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
78 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
79 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
80 GRIENINGER Leon 2002 M GER TV Villingen
81 WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
82 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
83 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth
84 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
85 DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth
86 MIEßLER Moritz 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
87 SCHLEGEL Jannik 2001 M GER TSF Welzheim
88 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
89 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
90 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
91 BAREIß Silas 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
91 OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
93 HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
93 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
95 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
96 SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
97 HUBER Felix 2003 M GER TV Haueneberstein

06.05.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
5 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
6 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
7 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
9 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
11 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
12 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
13 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
14 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
16 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
19 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
20 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
21 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
22 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
23 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
24 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
25 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
26 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
27 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
28 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
29 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
30 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
31 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
32 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
33 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
35 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
37 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
38 KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
39 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
40 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth
41 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
42 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
43 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
44 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
45 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
46 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
47 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena
48 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
49 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover
50 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
51 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
52 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
53 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
54 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
56 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
57 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
58 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
59 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
60 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
62 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
63 WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
65 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
66 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth
67 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
68 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
69 MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
70 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
71 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
71 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
73 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
74 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
75 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
76 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
77 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
78 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
80 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
81 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
82 SCHAADT Samuel 2001 M GER TV Villingen
83 RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
84 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
85 BAREIß Silas 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
86 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
87 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
88 VOLLMER Vincent 2002 M GER SC Korb
89 SCHLEGEL Jannik 2001 M GER TSF Welzheim
90 LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik 2002 M GER
91 BLESSIN Max-Michel 2000 M GER ASC Göttingen
92 VOIGT Lennart 2004 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
93 LATTEMANN Robin 2000 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
93 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
95 UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein
96 KIBIK Christian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
96 GETTO Silas Justus 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein

07.05.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
5 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
6 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
7 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
8 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
9 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
10 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
12 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
13 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
14 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
15 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
16 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
17 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
18 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
19 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
21 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
22 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
23 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
24 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
26 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
28 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
29 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
30 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
32 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
33 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
34 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
35 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
36 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena
37 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
38 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart
39 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
40 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz
41 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
42 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
44 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
45 FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth
47 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER
48 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
49 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
50 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
51 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
52 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER Dresdener FC
53 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
54 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
55 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
56 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
57 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
58 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
59 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
60 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
60 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
62 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
63 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
64 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
65 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
66 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
67 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
68 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
69 HAHN Frank 1999 M GER TV Villingen
70 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
71 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
72 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth
73 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
73 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
75 LATTEMANN Robin 2000 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
76 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
77 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
78 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
79 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
79 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
81 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
82 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
83 MEZLER Mathieu 1999 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
84 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER
84 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
86 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen
87 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
88 KRASNIQI Granit 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein
89 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
90 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
91 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
91 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
91 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER
94 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
95 ZINSMAYER Maximilian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen
96 SENGE Carl-Philipp 2000 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
97 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
98 UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein

16.05.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
2 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
5 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
6 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
7 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
8 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim
10 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
11 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
12 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
13 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
13 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
15 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
19 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
20 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
21 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
22 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
23 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
24 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
25 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena
26 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
27 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
28 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
29 SCHENKO Frederik 1998 M GER FS TV Langen
30 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
31 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
32 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
33 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
34 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm
35 KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
36 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
37 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
38 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
38 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb
40 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
41 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
42 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
43 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
44 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
45 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
46 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
47 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
48 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
49 KÖLZ Lukas 1998 M GER SC Korb
50 MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER
51 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
52 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
54 JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER
55 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
56 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
57 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
58 KNICKEL Johannes 1998 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
59 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
60 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
61 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
62 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
63 EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
64 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
65 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
66 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 LUCASOV Christian 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
68 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
69 HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
70 BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
71 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
72 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
73 HAUBEIL Niklas 1998 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
74 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
74 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
76 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover, Quernheimer FC
77 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg
79 HIPPOLD Patrick 1998 M GER SC Korb
80 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
81 MILLER Moritz 1998 M GER VFL Pinneberg
82 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
83 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
84 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
85 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
86 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
87 NJIE Tomas 1999 M GER MTV Giessen
88 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
89 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
90 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER
91 FRANK Kai-Benedikt 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein
92 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
93 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
94 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
95 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
96 UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein

26.04.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
2 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
3 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim
5 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
6 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim
8 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
9 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
10 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
11 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
12 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
13 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
14 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
15 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
16 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
17 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
18 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
20 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC
21 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
22 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
23 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
25 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
26 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
27 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
28 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
29 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena
30 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
31 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
32 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
33 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
34 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
36 TIEDEMANN Jan 1997 M GER FC Greifswald
37 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
38 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
39 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
40 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
41 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TG Münster
42 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
43 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
44 HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg
45 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
46 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
47 MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER
48 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
49 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
50 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
51 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER
52 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
53 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
53 SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
55 SCHENKO Frederik 1998 M GER FS TV Langen
56 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
57 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
58 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
59 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
60 DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
61 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
62 KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen
62 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
64 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
65 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
66 FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
67 WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen
68 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
69 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
70 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
71 KÖLZ Lukas 1998 M GER SC Korb
72 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam
73 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
74 KNICKEL Johannes 1998 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
75 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
76 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
77 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
78 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover, Quernheimer FC
79 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
80 CZECH Johannes 1999 M GER
81 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV
82 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
83 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
84 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
85 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
86 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam
88 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
89 RATHGEBER Bjarne 1998 M GER TV Alzey
90 PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
91 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER
92 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
93 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
94 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
95 KRASNIQI Granit 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein
96 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz

27.04.2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
5 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
6 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
7 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
8 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
9 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
12 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
13 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
14 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
15 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
16 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
17 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
18 METZLER Phil 1996 M GER MTV Mainz
19 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
20 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
21 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
22 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim
23 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
25 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
26 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
27 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
28 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
30 HINSCH Florian 1997 M GER MTV Lüneburg
31 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
32 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena
33 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
34 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin
35 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
35 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
37 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
38 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
39 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
40 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
41 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
42 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
43 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
44 DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
45 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
45 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
47 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
48 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
49 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
51 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
52 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
53 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
54 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
55 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
56 HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
57 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
58 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
59 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
60 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
61 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
62 GEISELHART Raphael 1996 M GER
63 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
65 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg
66 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER
67 HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg
67 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
69 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
71 GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
72 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
73 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
74 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC
75 WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen
75 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
75 PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
78 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
79 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
80 REITZ Mirko 1997 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
81 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
82 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
83 BAHNER Lorenz 1996 M GER TSV Hitzacker
84 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
85 FEY Henrik 1996 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
86 OBERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
86 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
88 NÖHRE Frederik 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
88 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
90 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
91 KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
92 RUNGE Jochen 1999 M GER
93 WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER OSC Potsdam
94 SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER
95 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
96 JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg

21.04.2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
3 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
6 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
7 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
8 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
10 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
11 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
12 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
13 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
14 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
15 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
16 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
17 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
19 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
20 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER
21 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
22 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
23 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
24 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
25 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
26 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
27 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
28 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
29 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
30 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
32 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
33 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
35 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
36 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
37 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin
38 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
39 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
40 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
41 SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin
42 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg
43 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
44 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
45 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
47 JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
48 GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
49 JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig
50 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
51 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC
52 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
53 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
54 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
55 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
56 DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
57 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München
58 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
59 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
60 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
61 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim
62 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
63 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
64 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
65 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
66 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
67 HENDRYS Phillipp 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
68 HINSCH Florian 1997 M GER MTV Lüneburg
69 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
70 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 METZLER Phil 1996 M GER MTV Mainz
72 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
72 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
74 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
75 SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER
75 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
77 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
78 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
79 STEINFORT Michael 1997 M GER
80 EHRMANN Vincent 1997 M GER
81 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
82 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin
83 REITZ Mirko 1997 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
84 MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden
85 TIEDEMANN Jan 1997 M GER FC Greifswald
86 MANHARDT Gereon 1997 M GER
87 KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen
88 JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
89 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
89 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg
91 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER
92 TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
93 SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir 1996 M GER
94 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
95 KALT Luis 1996 M GER TV Haueneberstein

12.02.2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
5 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
7 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
8 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
9 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin, (FC Regensburg), (FC Jengen)
10 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
12 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
13 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
15 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
16 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
17 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim
18 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER
19 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
20 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
21 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
22 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
23 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
24 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
25 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin
25 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
27 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
28 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
29 MAYER Max 1995 M GER
30 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
31 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
32 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
33 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin
34 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
36 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
37 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
38 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
38 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
39 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
40 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
41 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen
42 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
43 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
44 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER TV Cannstatt
45 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
46 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER
47 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER
49 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
51 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
52 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
53 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
55 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER
57 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
58 RATHGEBER Sören 1995 M GER TV Alzey
59 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
59 TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER
61 KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER
62 GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER FC Regensburg
63 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
63 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
65 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
66 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
67 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
68 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER
69 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
70 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
71 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
72 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
73 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
73 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
75 STRAUBINGER Luca 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden
76 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
77 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
78 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
79 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
80 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
81 GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
81 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
83 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER
83 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC
85 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
86 KOSANKE Niklas 1995 M GER
87 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
88 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
89 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
90 ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER
91 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
92 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
93 PILLING Eric 1997 M GER
94 ERNST Alexander 1995 M GER
95 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
96 ROCKWELL-KOLLMANN Sinclair 1995 M GER

20.02.2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
5 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
6 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
7 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
8 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
10 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
11 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
13 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
14 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
15 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
17 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin, (FC Regensburg), (FC Jengen)
18 BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER
19 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
20 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
21 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
23 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
24 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
25 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
26 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
27 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER TV Cannstatt
28 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
29 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
30 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
32 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
33 LACHNITT Joel 1993 M GER
34 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER
35 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER
36 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
37 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
38 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
39 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 MAYER Max 1995 M GER
41 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
42 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER
43 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
44 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
45 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
46 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
47 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER
48 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER
49 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
50 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
51 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
52 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
53 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
54 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
55 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
55 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen
57 ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER
58 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
59 GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER
60 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
61 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
62 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
63 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
64 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch
65 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
66 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
66 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
68 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden
69 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
70 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
71 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
72 MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
73 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER
74 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
75 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
76 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
77 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
78 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
79 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
80 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
81 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
82 OPOTCHITSKI Boris 1993 M GER
83 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen
84 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
85 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
86 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
87 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
88 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
89 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
90 FISCHER Laurin 1995 M GER
91 HELMS Kai 1993 M GER
91 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
91 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
91 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
95 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
96 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER

31.01.2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
3 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
6 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
9 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
10 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
11 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
12 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
13 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
14 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
15 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
17 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
18 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
19 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
20 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
21 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
22 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
23 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
24 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
25 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
26 BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart
27 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
28 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
29 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
30 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
32 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
33 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
34 BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER
35 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
36 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
37 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
38 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
39 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
40 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
41 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
43 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
44 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
45 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
46 BROWARCZIK Viktor 1992 M GER
46 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
48 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
49 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
50 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
51 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
52 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
53 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
53 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
55 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
57 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
58 BRANDT Janis 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
59 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
60 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
61 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER
62 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
62 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
64 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
65 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
66 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
67 WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER
68 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER
69 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
70 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
71 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
72 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
73 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
74 ZWINK Dominikus 1993 M GER
75 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
76 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen
77 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
78 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
79 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden
80 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
81 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
82 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
83 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
84 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
84 MAYER Max 1995 M GER
86 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
87 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER
88 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER
89 ROHRBECK Moritz 1993 M GER
90 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
90 STOß Christian 1993 M GER
90 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
93 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
94 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen
96 SCHUMACHER Alexander 1994 M GER TV Villingen

03.05.2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
3 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
7 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
8 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
9 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München
11 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
12 KERN Christian 1991 M GER
13 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
15 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
16 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
17 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
18 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
19 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
21 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
22 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
23 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
24 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
25 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
26 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
27 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
28 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
29 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
30 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
31 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
32 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
33 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB
34 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
35 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
36 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
37 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
38 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
39 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg
40 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
41 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER
42 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
43 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig
46 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
47 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER
48 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
49 BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER
50 HELM Jan 1991 M GER
51 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
52 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
53 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
54 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
55 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
56 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
58 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
58 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
58 BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart
61 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
62 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
63 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER
64 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
65 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
66 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
67 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden
68 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
69 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
69 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
71 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER
72 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
73 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
74 KIRSCHBAUM André 1992 M GER TG Tuttlingen
75 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
76 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
77 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
78 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg
79 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
80 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
81 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
82 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
83 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
84 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
85 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER
86 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
87 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
88 JÄGER Lars 1993 M GER
89 LEH Merlin 1993 M GER
90 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER
91 WINKELMEIER Maximilian 1991 M GER
92 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
92 MEYER Marcel 1991 M GER SV Alfeld
92 WESEMANN Florian 1991 M GER
95 APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt
96 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg

05.05.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
2 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
3 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
8 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München
9 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
10 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
11 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg
12 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
13 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
14 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB
15 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
17 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
18 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
20 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
21 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
22 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
23 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
24 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER
25 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
26 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
27 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
28 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
29 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
30 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
31 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
32 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
33 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
34 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
35 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
36 KERN Christian 1991 M GER
37 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
38 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
39 RUPPERT Karsten 1992 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
40 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
41 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
42 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER
43 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER
44 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
45 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
45 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
47 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
48 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
49 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER
51 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
52 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
53 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
54 BROCK Fabian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig
55 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
56 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER
57 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer
59 KÖPPEL Adrian 1992 M GER
59 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
61 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
62 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER
63 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
64 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
65 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
66 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
67 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER
68 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
69 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
70 WEY Björn 1990 M GER
71 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
72 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER
73 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
74 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER
75 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
76 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER
77 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
78 OERTEL Philipp 1990 M GER
79 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER
80 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
81 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
82 MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER
83 WESEMANN Florian 1991 M GER
84 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC
85 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
86 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau
87 GRUSE Jan-Niclas 1991 M GER TSG Bergedorf
88 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC
89 FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam
90 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
91 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
92 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER
92 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
94 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
95 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER
96 RECKWEG Lukas 1991 M GER

29.04.2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
3 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach
6 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
7 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
8 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
9 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
10 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
11 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
12 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
13 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
15 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
17 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
18 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
19 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER
20 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB
21 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
22 MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
23 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
24 BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz
25 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
26 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
27 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
28 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
30 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
31 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER
32 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg
33 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
34 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
35 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER
36 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
37 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB
38 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER
39 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER VFW Oberalster
40 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER
41 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
42 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
43 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
44 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
45 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
46 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER
47 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
48 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
49 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
50 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
51 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
52 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
53 LOSS Sven 1992 M GER
54 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
55 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER
56 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
57 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
58 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER
60 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
61 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
63 BHATTI Florian 1989 M GER
64 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
65 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER
67 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER
68 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
69 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
69 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
71 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
71 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER
73 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER
74 HELM Jan 1991 M GER
75 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
76 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
77 MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER
77 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER
79 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER
80 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
81 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
82 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FV Bremen 1860
83 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
84 ZEY Jakob 1991 M GER Freiburger TS
85 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
86 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
86 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER
88 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg
89 BROCK Fabian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig
90 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
91 FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam
92 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg
93 GRUSE Jan-Niclas 1991 M GER TSG Bergedorf
94 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV
94 SAUTTER Lucas 1990 M GER
96 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer

23.04.2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
2 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
7 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
8 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
9 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER
9 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
14 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
15 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
16 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
17 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER
18 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC
19 BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
20 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach
21 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER
22 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
23 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
24 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
25 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
26 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
28 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER
29 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
30 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
31 PÖSCHL Nils 1989 M GER
32 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER
33 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
34 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
35 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER
36 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER
37 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
38 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
39 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
40 EICHWALD Jonas 1988 M GER Darmstädter FC
41 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
42 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
44 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
45 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
45 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
47 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
48 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
50 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER
51 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
52 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
53 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
54 THALAU Janis 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
54 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
56 SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER
57 SCHRÖDER Alexander 1988 M GER
58 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
59 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
60 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
61 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
62 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
63 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
63 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
65 PRÖBSTLE Christoph 1989 M GER
66 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER
67 BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER MTV Mainz
67 SCHÖß Maximilian 1988 M GER TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld
69 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
70 MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER
71 MIETZNER Tom 1989 M GER
71 GLASER Ricardo 1988 M GER
73 SCHWARZ Thomas 1989 M GER
74 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer
74 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER
76 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
77 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER
78 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER
79 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
80 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
81 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
82 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
83 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER
84 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
85 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
86 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden
87 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
88 WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER
89 NEULAND Pascal 1989 M GER
90 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER
90 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
92 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
93 BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER FC Greifswald
93 DERR Adrian 1989 M GER TV Schwabach
95 ZIRKLER Dustin 1988 M GER

22.05.2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
2 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
3 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz
5 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MANN Michael 1987 M GER
7 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
8 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
9 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER
10 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC
11 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
12 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
13 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER
14 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
15 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
17 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
18 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
19 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
20 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
21 ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
22 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
23 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER
24 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
25 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
26 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
27 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
28 SCHUNKE Julius 1987 M GER
29 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin
30 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
31 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
32 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
33 EICHWALD Jonas 1988 M GER Darmstädter FC
34 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
35 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
36 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
37 BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
38 BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER
39 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
40 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
42 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
43 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
44 FLAMME Marcel 1989 M GER
44 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
46 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER
47 KOLB Maximilian 1987 M GER
48 GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER
49 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
50 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
51 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
52 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach
53 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
54 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
55 WICHMANN Tobias 1987 M GER
55 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim, TG Dörnigheim
55 JUROWICH Michael 1987 M GER
58 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER VFW Oberalster
59 ZIRKLER Dustin 1988 M GER
59 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
61 MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster
62 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER
63 SCHUBERT Martin 1987 M GER
64 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
65 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
67 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
68 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
69 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
70 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
71 FROST Michael 1989 M GER
72 DERR Adrian 1989 M GER TV Schwabach
73 SCHRÖDER Alexander 1988 M GER
74 RODER Sebastian 1989 M GER
75 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER
76 AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER
77 FRITZSCHE Tim 1989 M GER
78 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
79 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
80 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
81 BERGER Matthias 1987 M GER
82 LUTTERMANN Patrik 1987 M GER
83 SCHWARZ Thomas 1989 M GER
84 DROSS Felix 1987 M GER
84 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
86 THUM Valentin 1987 M GER
87 GRUNWALD Daniel 1987 M GER TFC Hanau
88 LEYER Sebastian 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
89 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
90 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden
91 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig
92 MOTZKI Paul 1988 M GER
93 MUFFLER Philipp 1990 M GER FC Konstanz
93 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
95 DICKAU Paul 1988 M GER
96 KRÜGER Jan 1989 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

24.05.2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München
2 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
3 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
5 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
6 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
7 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
8 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
9 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
10 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
11 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
12 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
13 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
14 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
15 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
16 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
17 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
18 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
19 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
20 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
21 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER
22 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
23 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
24 HALBACH Sascha 1986 M GER
25 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER
26 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz
27 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
28 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
29 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
31 SEILER Alexander 1986 M GER
32 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER
33 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER
34 MANN Michael 1987 M GER
35 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
36 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
37 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
37 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim, TG Dörnigheim
39 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER TSG Wiesloch, LUGI Lund
39 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
42 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
43 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER
44 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
45 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
46 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 MARWECKI Daniel 1987 M GER
48 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
49 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
50 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER
51 SCHUNKE Julius 1987 M GER
52 SCHOLZ Karsten 1987 M GER
53 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
54 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin
55 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
56 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
57 MÖCKESCH Moritz 1986 M GER
58 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER
59 SEHER Erik 1986 M GER
60 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
61 JUROWICH Michael 1987 M GER
62 GABEL Nils-Joris 1986 M GER
63 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
64 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
64 BEHR Sebastian 1986 M GER
66 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
67 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena
68 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER
68 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
70 THUM Valentin 1987 M GER
70 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig
72 SCHINSCHKE Philipp 1986 M GER
73 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER
74 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER
75 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
76 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
77 MASCHE Alexander 1987 M GER
78 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
79 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
80 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER
81 KOLB Maximilian 1987 M GER
82 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
83 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
84 LUTTERMANN Patrik 1987 M GER
85 ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
86 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer
87 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER
88 HEURICH Raoul 1986 M GER
88 DROSS Felix 1987 M GER
90 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER
91 GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER
92 KIRCHHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER FC Lütjensee
93 ZIRKLER Dustin 1988 M GER
93 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
95 BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER
95 FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover

08.06.2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
3 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
3 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
5 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
6 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
7 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
8 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
9 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
10 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
11 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER
12 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
13 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
14 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
15 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
17 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
18 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
19 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
20 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
21 SCHAUER Alexander 1985 M GER
22 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
23 ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
25 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
26 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
27 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
28 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER
29 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER TSG Wiesloch, LUGI Lund
30 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
31 MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER
32 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
33 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
34 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
35 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim, TG Dörnigheim
36 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
37 WOLKE Sören 1985 M GER
38 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
39 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER
40 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC
41 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
42 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
43 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
44 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
45 SCHINSCHKE Philipp 1986 M GER
45 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
47 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
47 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach
49 HESS Florian 1985 M GER
50 ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
51 DEPNER Sylvio 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
52 HALBACH Sascha 1986 M GER
53 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER
54 JORDING Lars 1986 M GER
55 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena
56 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
57 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
58 BEHR Sebastian 1986 M GER
59 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
60 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
61 MANN Michael 1987 M GER
62 MARTINSOHN Ansgar 1985 M GER
63 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
64 HEURICH Raoul 1986 M GER
65 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
66 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
67 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
67 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
69 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen
70 GRÜNSTEIDEL Johann 1985 M GER
71 SCHWANDT Martin 1985 M GER
72 BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER
73 BEIZIG Marouan 1987 M GER
73 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
75 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
76 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER
77 SEHER Erik 1986 M GER
78 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz
78 TEISMANN Christian 1986 M GER FC Ahrensburg
80 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 LUTTERMANN Patrik 1987 M GER
82 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
83 MIEKEHS Philipp 1985 M GER
84 REICHERT Christian 1985 M GER
85 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
86 MUSCHAWECK Moritz 1985 M GER
87 ZELLNER Joachim 1985 M GER
88 DASSLER Patrik 1985 M GER
89 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER
89 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER FS Geisingen
91 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER
91 DEES Adrian 1986 M GER FS TG Würzburg
93 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
93 TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim
95 KIRCHHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER FC Lütjensee
96 MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster

05.05.2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
2 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
3 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER
5 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
6 WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
7 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER
8 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
9 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
10 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
11 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER
12 STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER
13 WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam
14 TRAME Andreas 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC
15 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
16 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER
17 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
18 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
19 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
20 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
21 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
23 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
24 ADLER Rene 1984 M GER
25 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
26 SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
28 RÄPPLE Johannes 1984 M GER
29 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
30 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
31 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
32 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER
33 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
33 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
35 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
36 WOLFF Ophir 1985 M GER
36 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER
38 SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
39 HESS Florian 1985 M GER
40 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
41 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
42 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen
43 KESERÜ Tobias 1986 M GER
44 GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim
45 KOYTEK David 1985 M GER
46 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena
47 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER FS Geisingen
47 SCHWARZ Michael 1984 M GER
49 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
50 BEHR Sebastian 1986 M GER
51 KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
52 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER
53 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
54 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
55 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER
55 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
57 MALISZKIEWICZ Dimitri 1985 M GER
58 SEILER Alexander 1986 M GER
59 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER
60 LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena
61 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
62 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg
62 HUSTIG Gerd 1984 M GER
64 BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald
65 WEGENER Kai 1985 M GER
65 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
65 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
65 SCHAUER Alexander 1985 M GER
69 BAUR Nils 1984 M GER ETUF Essen
69 MÖCKESCH Moritz 1986 M GER
71 BÖHME Stephan 1984 M GER
71 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
73 TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim
74 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER
74 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
76 DEPNER Sylvio 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
77 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER
78 NACKEN Christian 1984 M GER
78 BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER
80 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
81 VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
82 MIEKEHS Philipp 1985 M GER
83 DISSEN Florian 1985 M GER
84 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
85 RAKOW Maximilian 1984 M GER
86 STEPHAN Nicky 1985 M GER
87 DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER
88 JENSEN Lars-Steffen 1984 M GER
89 RIEHM David 1985 M GER
90 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig
91 KAPFFER Christoph 1985 M GER
92 BECHSTEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
92 BENZ Andreas 1984 M GER
94 HEURICH Raoul 1986 M GER
95 MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster
96 GRAUMANN Garrit 1986 M GER

13.05.2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
2 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
3 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER
3 RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER
5 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
6 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
8 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER
9 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
10 LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
11 WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
12 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena
13 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER
14 GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
15 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
16 GRUNDLER Thomas 1982 M GER
17 TRAME Andreas 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC
18 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
19 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
20 SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 ENDER Sven-Arvid 1984 M GER
22 HEIRICH Marc 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER
24 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
25 WENDEL Michael 1983 M GER
26 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
27 BOISSON Pierre 1984 M GER
28 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
29 GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim
30 THUNS Sebastian 1984 M GER
31 ADLER Rene 1984 M GER
32 KRAUSE Christoph 1983 M GER
33 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
34 STULA Florian 1983 M GER Kölner FK
35 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
36 WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam
37 STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER
38 FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
39 KAMRATOWSKY Philipp 1983 M GER FSV Görlitz
40 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena
41 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
42 SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
43 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
43 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
45 HANEL René 1984 M GER
46 HESS Florian 1985 M GER
47 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 STAHL Max 1983 M GER
49 KOYTEK David 1985 M GER
50 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
51 KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
52 BERINGER Daniel 1983 M GER
53 HOBE Christian Von 1983 M GER
54 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
55 VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
56 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER
57 LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena
58 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
59 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER
60 RÖLL Simon 1983 M GER
61 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
61 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
63 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
64 LINDE Nicolas 1983 M GER
64 LAAG Benjamin 1984 M GER
66 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg
67 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
68 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER
69 KRAUS Sascha 1984 M GER
69 KÖLLING Christoph 1983 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
71 MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER
72 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER FS Geisingen
73 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn
74 DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER
74 BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald
76 FENSKE Paul 1984 M GER FC Greifswald
77 RICHTER Leonhard 1983 M GER
78 HEUSER Sven 1983 M GER
79 RÄPPLE Johannes 1984 M GER
80 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
81 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
82 WOLF Karsten 1990 M GER
83 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
84 BEHR Sebastian 1986 M GER
85 VON MALOTTKY Matthias 1983 M GER
86 ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
87 ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg
88 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER
89 KOLBERT Jan 1984 M GER
89 BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER
91 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1983 M GER
92 KNECHT Matthias 1985 M GER
93 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER

13.03.1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
2 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
3 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER
5 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
6 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER
8 SCHOLZ Robert 1982 M GER
9 FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER
10 TORSIGLIERI Tobias 1982 M GER
11 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
12 SCHRAMM Christoph 1982 M GER
13 MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER
14 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
15 WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
16 GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
17 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
19 WENDEL Michael 1983 M GER
20 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
21 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER
23 ZIEGLER Daniel 1982 M GER FS TG Würzburg
24 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER
26 HEIRICH Marc 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER
28 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
29 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
30 LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
31 SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 KOCH Jan 1982 M GER
33 ENGLING David 1983 M GER
34 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER
35 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
36 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena
36 STEINLEIN Sebastian 1982 M GER
38 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
38 PECHE Reiner 1983 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
40 KENNING Ferdinand 1983 M GER
41 MITSCHANG Thomas 1982 M GER
42 JOSTEN Jost 1983 M GER
43 RÖMER Daniel 1982 M GER
44 VIERING Benjamin 1982 M GER
45 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
46 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
47 OLIWKA Denis 1982 M GER
48 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
49 MAZUR Matthias 1982 M GER VFW Oberalster
50 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen
51 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER
52 RATZMER Hendrik 1982 M GER
53 PISCHKE Philipp 1982 M GER
54 FIEDLER Davide 1982 M GER
55 RÄPPLE Johannes 1984 M GER
56 STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER
57 SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
58 KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER OSC Berlin
58 ÖCHSLE Hans-Georg 1983 M GER
58 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER
61 KLEINPAUL Steffen 1982 M GER
61 MÜLLER-WOLFF Robert 1984 M GER
63 WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam
63 GASPER Christian 1982 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
65 RUBNER Moritz 1982 M GER
66 EHRET Alexander 1982 M GER
67 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
68 BUNSE Konstatin 1983 M GER
69 KRAUSE Christoph 1983 M GER
70 GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim
71 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
72 WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER FC Moers
73 WESSEL Stefan 1982 M GER
74 DIEDRICH Johannes 1982 M GER
74 WULFF Karsten 1983 M GER
74 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
77 HENSOLD Julian 1983 M GER
78 GRUNDLER Thomas 1982 M GER
79 RÖLL Simon 1983 M GER
80 BOHNSACK Sebastian 1982 M GER
81 BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald
82 ADLER Rene 1984 M GER
83 GATTERMANN Daniel 1982 M GER
84 ENGEL Matthias 1983 M GER
85 BENZ Andreas 1984 M GER
87 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
88 HEUSER Sven 1983 M GER
89 VON MALOTTKY Matthias 1983 M GER
90 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER FS Geisingen
91 SCHÖNER Axel 1982 M GER
92 SEIFERT Rene 1983 M GER
93 BLUM Steffen 1983 M GER
93 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
95 BÖFFEL Jannek 1983 M GER
96 ERHARD Benedikt 1984 M GER

14.03.1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
2 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
5 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
6 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
7 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
8 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
9 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
10 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER
11 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
12 WERK Cory 1982 M GER
13 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
14 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
15 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER
16 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER
17 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
18 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER
19 KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER
20 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
21 MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER
22 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
23 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
24 SCHNURRER Florian 1983 M GER
25 TORSIGLIERI Tobias 1982 M GER
26 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER
27 WENDEL Michael 1983 M GER
28 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
29 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena
30 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
31 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
32 FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER

08.03.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
2 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER
3 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER
5 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
6 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
7 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
8 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
9 VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 M GER Rastatter TV
10 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER
11 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
12 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
13 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER
14 SEIDER Uwe 1980 M GER
15 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
16 MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER
17 BUJARA Matthias 1980 M GER
18 KRUPPER Jan 1980 M GER
19 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
20 SCHULENBURG Moritz v.d. 1980 M GER
21 GRÖNINGER Peter 1980 M GER FC Offenbach
22 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
23 GNIADEK Andreas 1980 M GER
24 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
25 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
26 WENDT Robert 1980 M GER
27 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
28 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
29 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 SCHWAB Martin 1980 M GER
31 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER
32 RESS Sören 1982 M GER
33 MUSALL Fabian 1982 M GER
33 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER
35 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
36 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER
37 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
38 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
39 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER
40 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
41 HEIDBRINK Johannes 1980 M GER
42 GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
43 RATZMER Hendrik 1982 M GER
44 BLÜMEL Alexander 1980 M GER
45 MILZER Gilbert 1980 M GER
46 TIETZ Marc-Oliver 1980 M GER
46 HELLEKES Michael 1981 M GER Kölner FK
46 MAY Johann-Christoph 1980 M GER
49 ANSORGE Marcel 1982 M GER FC Kassel
49 REESE Nils 1980 M GER
51 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
52 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
53 ULBRICH Robert 1981 M GER
54 BEDNAREK Daniel 1981 M GER
55 DORSCH Alexander 1980 M GER
56 HAUSCHILD Fabian 1981 M GER
57 TORSIGLIERI Tobias 1982 M GER
58 RÖMER Daniel 1982 M GER
59 DENZER Benjamin 1981 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
60 SCHOLZ Joachim 1981 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
61 BRENDEL Christian 1981 M GER
61 HAHN Hanno 1980 M GER
63 RINK Florian 1981 M GER
64 BADING Enrico 1981 M GER
64 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
66 BAUMANN Marc 1982 M GER
67 RENNER Jan 1980 M GER
68 DÄRR Roland 1980 M GER
68 RUBNER Moritz 1982 M GER
70 WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER FC Moers
71 KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER
71 LEHR Jorge 1980 M GER
73 BÜNERMANN Björn 1981 M GER
74 HORNUNG Martin 1981 M GER
75 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 OHLIGSCHÄGER Sebastian 1980 M GER
77 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
78 ARNDT Frederick 1981 M GER
78 WESSEL Stefan 1982 M GER
81 LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
82 MALESCHA Nils 1982 M GER
83 SCHILLING Johannes 1981 M GER
84 JOSTEN Jost 1983 M GER
85 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER
86 DIEDRICH Johannes 1982 M GER
87 SCHMIDT Yves 1982 M GER
89 VIERING Benjamin 1982 M GER
89 D'HAESE Tom 1982 M GER
91 EHRET Alexander 1982 M GER
92 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
93 RICHTER Stefan 1980 M GER
94 PISCHKE Philipp 1982 M GER
94 MAZUR Matthias 1982 M GER VFW Oberalster
96 LOHEIT Axel 1980 M GER

01.01.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
2 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
3 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
5 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
6 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
7 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
8 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
9 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
11 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
12 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
13 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
14 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
15 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
16 LEIBENGUTH Peter 1979 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
17 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
18 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER
19 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
20 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
21 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
22 KÖHLER Sascha 1979 M GER
23 BUJARA Matthias 1980 M GER
24 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
25 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER
26 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
27 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
28 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
29 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER
30 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER
31 RIEGER Thomas 1979 M GER
32 SCHULENBURG Moritz v.d. 1980 M GER
33 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER
35 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
36 KUNST Joe 1979 M GER
37 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER
38 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER
39 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
40 BORAS Sebastian 1979 M GER
41 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
42 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
43 HEIGENHAUSER Erik 1979 M GER
44 DÜREN Alexander 1979 M GER
44 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
46 HINTZ Christian 1981 M GER
47 DENZER Benjamin 1981 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
48 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
49 EMMERLING Nico-Linus 1980 M GER
50 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
51 GNIADEK Andreas 1980 M GER
51 SCHEUERER Sebastian 1979 M GER
53 MILZER Gilbert 1980 M GER
54 CADET Maurice 1979 M GER VT Zweibrücken
55 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
56 GRÖNINGER Peter 1980 M GER FC Offenbach
56 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
58 SEIDER Uwe 1980 M GER
59 FEIGE Johannes 1979 M GER
60 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
61 PLEß Sebastian 1979 M GER VFW Oberalster
62 RINK Florian 1981 M GER
63 KOPKA Grazian 1979 M GER
64 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
65 JACOBY Daniel 1980 M GER
66 LEDERER Tim 1979 M GER TG Hanau
67 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
67 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
69 ERNST Guido 1979 M GER MTV Stuttgart
70 WEISSLEDER Ilja 1979 M GER
70 LIDO Francis 1981 M GER
72 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER
73 BECKER Martin 1981 M GER
74 FANTER Cristoph 1981 M GER
75 BRUNNEMANN Martin 1981 M GER
76 DÄRR Roland 1980 M GER
77 LEHR Jorge 1980 M GER
78 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
79 HEIDBRINK Johannes 1980 M GER
79 EHRET Alexander 1982 M GER
81 STRUCK Kevin 1980 M GER
82 HAAK Björn 1979 M GER
83 NIKOU Sassan 1979 M GER Walddörfer SV, Kieler MTV
84 WESTPHALEN Nils 1979 M GER
84 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER
84 SCHRAMM Christoph 1982 M GER
87 KOEGEL Marc 1981 M GER
88 ARNDT Frederick 1981 M GER
89 TIETZ Marc-Oliver 1980 M GER
90 OLDMANNS Jan 1979 M GER
91 BOLTZ Simon 1982 M GER
92 ULBRICH Robert 1981 M GER
93 KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER
94 DORSCH Alexander 1980 M GER
95 LAUTERBACH Martin 1981 M GER
96 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER

02.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
3 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
3 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
6 REINHARDT Alexander 1978 M GER
7 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER
8 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
9 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
10 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
11 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
12 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
13 KETHERS Ronald 1978 M GER
14 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
15 WILL Danilo 1978 M GER
16 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
18 NUSS Georg 1978 M GER
19 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
20 SIMON Maik 1978 M GER PSV Weimar
21 REINECKE Patrick 1978 M GER
22 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
23 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
24 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
25 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
26 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
27 SCHMIDT Marco 1978 M GER
28 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
29 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
30 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
31 KUHN Alexander 1980 M GER
32 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
33 HOLLMICHEL Marko 1978 M GER
34 WEINHOLD René 1978 M GER
35 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
36 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER
37 JUST Danny 1978 M GER
38 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
40 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
41 VETTER Jörg 1978 M GER VFW Oberalster
42 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER
43 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER
44 LOTZMANN Christian 1979 M GER
45 HAPP Alexander 1978 M GER
46 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
47 FEIGE Johannes 1979 M GER
48 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
49 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
50 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
51 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
52 CADET Maurice 1979 M GER VT Zweibrücken
53 REDMANN Felix 1978 M GER
54 MÜLLER Ulrich 1978 M GER
55 KLEIN Raphael 1978 M GER
56 BÜNERMANN Oliver 1978 M GER
57 KÜHNE Robert 1979 M GER
58 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
59 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER
60 SCHEUERER Sebastian 1979 M GER
61 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER
62 DENKINGER Kai 1978 M GER
63 THOMAS Tino 1979 M GER
64 HOYME Björn 1978 M GER
65 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
66 SEHNER Riccardo 1978 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
67 LAUHÖFER Gunnar 1980 M GER
68 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER
69 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
70 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER
71 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
71 LEDERER Tim 1979 M GER TG Hanau
73 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
74 HILT Holger 1978 M GER
75 KÖHLER Sascha 1979 M GER
76 GNIADEK Andreas 1980 M GER
77 BLÜMEL Alexander 1980 M GER
78 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
79 BUCHMANN Eike 1979 M GER
79 DÜREN Alexander 1979 M GER
81 HEERS Marcel 1979 M GER
82 BANNAS Jirko 1981 M GER
83 BEUKE Nils 1978 M GER
84 MEIER Reinhard 1978 M GER
85 SCHUBERT Sebastian 1978 M GER
86 KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER
87 BAUER Florian 1981 M GER
88 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
89 REPENING Thorsten 1975 M GER
90 DIEDRICH Johannes 1982 M GER
90 PLEß Sebastian 1979 M GER VFW Oberalster
92 KUNST Joe 1979 M GER
93 FANTER Cristoph 1981 M GER
94 KRÜGENER Staffen 1980 M GER
95 DÄRR Roland 1980 M GER
95 TIETZ Marc-Oliver 1980 M GER

01.01.1994 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
3 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
3 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC
5 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
8 STELTER Robert 1977 M GER
9 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
10 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER
11 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
12 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER
13 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
14 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
15 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
16 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
17 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER
18 BEHRENS Christian 1977 M GER
19 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
20 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
21 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER
22 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
23 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
24 STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
25 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
26 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
27 KETHERS Ronald 1978 M GER
28 SCHMIDT Marco 1978 M GER
29 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
30 SIMON Maik 1978 M GER PSV Weimar
31 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers
32 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER
33 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
34 KOLLMANN Dennis 1977 M GER
35 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen
36 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
37 MÄRZ Benjamin 1977 M GER
38 NUSS Georg 1978 M GER
38 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
40 TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER
41 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
42 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
43 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
44 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
45 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
45 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
47 KAKIES Bastian 1978 M GER
47 BÄUMLER Matthias 1978 M GER
49 SPALLEK Jacob 1978 M GER
49 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
51 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC
52 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER
53 SROCKE Tom 1978 M GER
54 WILL Danilo 1978 M GER
55 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
56 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER
57 HOLLMICHEL Marko 1978 M GER
58 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
59 STREINZ Martin 1977 M GER
59 FELBINGER Sebastian 1979 M GER
61 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER Quernheimer FC
61 BERG Jan 1977 M GER
63 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
64 SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
65 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
67 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
68 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
69 TAULIN Nico 1977 M GER
70 REDMANN Felix 1978 M GER
71 KOCH Andre 1978 M GER
71 HOYME Björn 1978 M GER
74 SCHNEIDER Siegfried 1980 M GER
75 GERLACH Fabian 1979 M GER
76 REPENING Karsten 1978 M GER
77 SCHAPER Mark 1977 M GER
77 HILT Holger 1978 M GER
79 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER VT Zweibrücken
79 STEPHAN Thomas 1978 M GER
81 SÖHNCHEN Florian 1978 M GER
81 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
83 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER
84 KÜHNE Robert 1979 M GER
85 DÖRFFEL Alexander 1978 M GER
86 MÜLLER-WERTH Christian 1977 M GER
87 REINHARDT Alexander 1978 M GER
88 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
89 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
90 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
91 KLEIN Raphael 1978 M GER
91 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
91 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
94 RETZ Tobias 1978 M GER
95 CADET Maurice 1979 M GER VT Zweibrücken
95 OLLMANN Dirk 1979 M GER

01.03.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg
4 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
5 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER
6 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER
6 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
8 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
9 STELTER Robert 1977 M GER
9 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER
11 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
14 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC
15 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
16 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
18 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
19 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch
21 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
22 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
23 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
24 WITTE Dirk 1976 M GER
25 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
26 MAHUTKA Klaus-Peter 1976 M GER FC Rothenbaum
27 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
27 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER
29 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
30 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER
30 FEHR Marc 1976 M GER
32 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
33 JÜRKEL Steve 1976 M GER
34 BEHRENS Christian 1977 M GER
35 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen
36 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER
37 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
38 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
38 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
40 MÄRZ Benjamin 1977 M GER
41 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
41 MELITA Andrej 1978 M GER
43 WEBER Yves 1976 M GER
44 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
45 GIESCHE Enrico 1977 M GER
46 FISS Enrico 1976 M GER
46 WINKER Felix 1978 M GER
48 WITOPIL Carsten 1976 M GER
49 FRAIN Thomas Alexander 1977 M GER Frankfurter TV
50 KUSKE Stephan 1976 M GER
51 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
52 HALBACH Daniel 1978 M GER
53 RUTSCH Jan-Hendrik 1976 M GER
54 GROHMANN Uwe 1977 M GER
55 FEHRMANN Holger 1976 M GER
56 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC
57 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
58 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
59 PLOSS Alexander 1976 M GER
60 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers
61 ZYMARA Andreas 1976 M GER
61 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER
63 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER
64 ZÄHRINGER Thorsten 1976 M GER
65 TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER
66 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER
67 LÜTJENS Götz 1976 M GER
68 HAPP Alexander 1978 M GER
69 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
70 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
71 TAULIN Nico 1977 M GER
72 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
72 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER
74 WOLF Nicolas 1977 M GER
75 SCHRÖDER Phillip 1978 M GER
76 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
77 RUDIGIER Christhoph 1976 M GER
78 PANNECK Alexander 1977 M GER PSV Weimar
79 PFISTERER Sven 1977 M GER
80 DUNKEL Markus 1976 M GER
81 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
82 SROCKE Tom 1978 M GER
83 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
84 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
85 STREINZ Martin 1977 M GER
86 GRIMM Helmar 1979 M GER
87 WAGNER Fabian 1976 M GER
88 RUGILO Michael 1978 M GER
89 BACHMOR Lars 1976 M GER
90 AHRENDS Julian 1976 M GER
91 REPENING Karsten 1978 M GER
92 RETZ Tobias 1978 M GER
92 KIERSTEIN Holger 1976 M GER SV Böblingen
92 ROPKE Knut 1976 M GER
92 TORSIGLIERI Manuel 1978 M GER

31.12.1992 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
2 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER
3 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER
4 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER
5 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER
6 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER
7 RUMBERG Per 1975 M GER
8 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER
9 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER
11 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER
12 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
14 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
15 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg
16 LANGBEIN Rene 1975 M GER
17 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER
18 OTTO Guido 1975 M GER
19 DRESCHER Dirk 1974 M GER
20 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
21 SCHRAMM Georg 1974 M GER
22 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER
23 WEGENER Nico 1975 M GER
24 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC
25 KOBES John 1974 M GER
26 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
27 WIDMAIER Felix 1975 M GER
28 HANKE Sven 1975 M GER KSV Weißwasser
29 KUHN Florian 1975 M GER
30 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
31 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER
32 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch
33 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
34 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 GEIGER Lars 1975 M GER
36 FEHR Marc 1976 M GER
37 PFRANG Michael 1974 M GER
38 FOERSTER Jan 1974 M GER
39 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
40 SCHEEL Andreas 1975 M GER
41 GUNDERMANN Nils 1975 M GER
42 PLOSS Alexander 1976 M GER
43 KOLBINGER Martin 1974 M GER
44 HEINRICHS Thorsten 1976 M GER
45 VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER
46 SCHREINER Julian 1976 M GER
46 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
48 FISS Enrico 1976 M GER
49 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München
50 HEMMERS Michael 1974 M GER
50 PAPENDICK Michael 1974 M GER
50 GRADINGER Robert 1975 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
53 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
54 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
55 BÖLKE Markus 1976 M GER
56 FREUDENBERG Jens 1975 M GER
57 SCHMID Gunar 1975 M GER
58 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
59 NIKLAS Dietrich 1974 M GER TV Schwabach
59 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
61 NISI Sven 1976 M GER
61 JONSWIECK Eduard 1975 M GER
63 NEUENFELD Stefan 1975 M GER
64 CHOJNACKI Florian 1976 M GER
65 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER TG Münster
66 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover
67 KNEIP Karsten 1975 M GER
68 WEBER Yves 1976 M GER
68 BUCHAU Mirko 1975 M GER
70 STÜRTZ Jan 1974 M GER FV Bremen 1860
70 LOHOFF Falk 1974 M GER
70 MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER TSV Korbach
73 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER
74 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch
75 STRÜMPELL Philipp 1975 M GER
76 CLASEN Jan-Henning 1975 M GER
77 KÖHLER Marcus 1976 M GER
77 SCHÖNSEE Gunter 1976 M GER
77 KUSKE Stephan 1976 M GER
77 MAZZEI Marcello 1974 M GER
81 BLOCK Falko 1975 M GER
82 BURKART Alexander 1975 M GER
83 ASPMAIR Romed 1974 M GER
84 HALBACH Daniel 1978 M GER
85 MÖDELEIN Thomas 1974 M GER
86 LENHARTS Peter 1974 M GER
87 MAASS Christian 1975 M GER
88 KLEIN Matthias 1975 M GER
89 LORENZ Volker 1975 M GER
90 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
91 VOIGTLÄNDER Andre 1975 M GER
91 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC
91 WIDMANN Kristijan 1975 M GER
94 GOTTA Christoph 1974 M GER
95 HOPPE Andreas 1975 M GER
96 DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
97 DORSCH Bastian 1975 M GER
98 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 BRADE Alexander 1974 M GER
99 CATHALAN Dominique 1975 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
101 KULKA Christian 1975 M GER
101 ENGEL Markus 1974 M GER
101 THIEMICH Tobias 1975 M GER
104 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER
105 AISCH Matthias 1976 M GER
105 KLINGENSTEINER Matthias 1974 M GER
105 LIEBE Sven 1974 M GER
108 BURGHARD Carsten 1976 M GER
109 ERHARD Cristian 1974 M GER
110 SCHREINER Thilo 1974 M GER
110 WITTE Dirk 1976 M GER
112 RUTSCH Jan-Hendrik 1976 M GER
113 REUTER Florian 1975 M GER
114 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen
115 LOSEN Thomas 1975 M GER
115 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen
117 PISSAREK Christoph 1976 M GER
117 REPENING Thorsten 1975 M GER
117 WEINHOLD Jens 1975 M GER
120 SCHIMMEL Thomas 1975 M GER
121 DUNKEL Markus 1976 M GER
121 WAGNER Fabian 1976 M GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
2 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
3 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER
4 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER
5 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER
6 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER
7 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER
8 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER
9 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
10 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER
11 HEMMERS Michael 1974 M GER
12 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER
13 WAHLEN Raimund 1973 M GER
14 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
15 LORENZ Volker 1975 M GER
16 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
17 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER
18 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
19 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER
19 MÜLLER Oliver 1973 M GER ETUF Essen
21 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER
22 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
23 RUMBERG Per 1975 M GER
24 LANGE Robert 1973 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
25 KOBES Werner 1974 M GER
26 EUSKIRCHEN Markus 1973 M GER
27 OTTO Guido 1975 M GER
28 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
29 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
30 THIEMICH Tobias 1975 M GER
31 BIEBER Kai 1973 M GER
31 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
33 SCHEFFLER Sven 1973 M GER
34 QUARG David 1973 M GER
34 DEMNITZ Gordon 1973 M GER
36 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC
37 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER
38 STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER
38 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER
38 HEROLD Simon 1973 M GER
41 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover
42 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München
43 RÜTH Marco 1974 M GER
44 GNAIER Fabian 1973 M GER
45 FOERSTER Jan 1974 M GER
46 GOTTA Christoph 1974 M GER
46 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch
48 LOHOFF Falk 1974 M GER
49 NEUMAYER Andreas 1973 M GER
50 HOPPEN Falko 1973 M GER Homburger TG
51 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken
51 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
51 ERNSTING Philipp 1973 M GER
54 RENNER Björn 1973 M GER
55 FEHR Marc 1976 M GER
56 WIDMANN Kristijan 1975 M GER
57 HEIN Björn 1973 M GER TV Augsburg
58 NANNEN Eric 1973 M GER
59 MAZZEI Marcello 1974 M GER
59 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER TG Münster
61 LIMBERGER Fabian 1973 M GER
61 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER
63 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
64 SCHMID Gunar 1975 M GER
65 SCHÜRMANN Olaf 1973 M GER
66 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER
67 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
68 MUSSWEILER Jan 1973 M GER
68 SCHRAMM Georg 1974 M GER
70 KÜHN Secundus 1973 M GER
71 MAASS Christian 1975 M GER
71 BURGHARD Carsten 1976 M GER
73 STROHM Christian 1975 M GER
74 CLASEN Jan-Henning 1975 M GER
75 SCHÄFER Björn 1975 M GER
76 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
77 WEBER Mike 1973 M GER TV Lahr
77 ASPMAIR Romed 1974 M GER
79 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen
80 LOSEN Thomas 1975 M GER

01.01.1989 - 1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
3 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER
4 SCHUCK Nils 1972 M GER
5 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER
6 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER
7 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER
8 BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER
9 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
10 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER
11 WELZ Stefan 1972 M GER
12 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER
13 KELLER Maximilian 1972 M GER
14 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
15 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
16 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
17 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER
18 KÜNKEL Andreas 1972 M GER
19 BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER
20 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER
21 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER
22 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK
23 STECK Markus 1972 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
24 STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER
25 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER
26 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER
27 RUMBERG Per 1975 M GER
28 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER
29 WEBER Mike 1973 M GER TV Lahr
30 LIMBERGER Fabian 1973 M GER
31 PAULUS Michael 1972 M GER
32 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER