zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.02.2019 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

17.02.2018 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
2 LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
3 SCHUCH Luca 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 JANßEN Carl Wieland 2004 M GER
6 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
8 KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
9 JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
10 STRUIF Silas 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC
11 KLEINERT Michel 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
12 CÜPPERS Hendrik 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
13 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg
14 NISSING Henrik 2004 M GER FC Moers
15 ZECH Jan 2004 M GER Remscheider SV
16 REINOLD Niklas 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
17 SOMMER Rafael 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
18 CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero 2004 M GER TG Neuss
19 STANKIEWICZ Mylan 2004 M BEL
20 RÜBENER Mats 2004 M GER ETUF Essen

18.03.2017 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
2 GARUS Niklas-Finley 2003 M GER Dürener FC
3 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
3 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen
5 WINTER Maximilian 2003 M GER MTV Giessen
6 HÖFLING Jonas 2003 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 FEUSTEL Ben 2003 M GER MTV Giessen
8 MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC
9 BERTOZZI Yannik 2003 M GER
10 MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
11 GRAVEMEYER Nils 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
12 BALTZ Benjamin 2003 M GER
13 SCHOLTZ Jonas 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
14 BABAR Lennart 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
15 JEKEL Linus 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf

12.03.2016 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
2 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
3 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER
5 LAUB Severin 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
6 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
7 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
8 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
9 LÖWECKE Malte 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
10 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
11 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
13 DÖHMER Julian 2002 M GER

21.03.2015 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
2 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
5 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
5 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER
7 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
8 KOLLESCH Robin-Louis 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
9 LANG Michael 2001 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
10 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
11 JOHANSON Erik 2001 M GER
12 COCHE Luca-David 2001 M GER
13 LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
14 HÖRNIG Jonas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg

15.03.2014 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
2 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
5 FREITAG Yannick 2000 M GER
6 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
7 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
8 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 KRÄMER Daniel 2000 M GER
10 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
11 ALTMAN Sawwa 2000 M RUS DFC Düsseldorf
12 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 STERNBERG Jonathan 2000 M GER
14 FLÜGEL Julius 2000 M GER PSV Duisburg
15 KNÖPKEN Leon 2000 M GER ETUF Essen
16 CHRISTOPH Louis 2000 M GER

16.03.2013 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
2 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 STOTH Jasper 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
5 KNOPP Benedikt 1999 M GER
6 SCHWENZER Jan Fabian 1999 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
7 KARRER Moritz 1999 M GER
8 VONK Barend 1999 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
9 RAMM Dario 1999 M GER
10 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
11 LANTERMANN Tristan 1999 M GER ETUF Essen
12 GORMANNS Philipp 1999 M GER
13 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
14 HÖLSCHER Gero 1999 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
15 ZINKLER Paul Emile 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
16 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 WAGNER Jacob Constantin 1999 M GER VFL St. Augustin
18 KOLMER Daniel 1999 M GER
19 JABLONOWSKI Jan Philipp 1999 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel

25.02.2012 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
2 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
3 LAGERWEIJ Paul 1998 M NED SC Amsterdam
5 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
6 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
7 NOTH Alexander 1998 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
8 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
9 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 HEBERER Paul 1998 M GER
11 STOCKHAUSEN Niklas 1998 M GER
12 KLEFFMANN Robin 1998 M GER
13 GROENEWOUD Nick 1998 M NED
14 NOLL Philipp 1998 M GER
15 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
16 HÜLLSTRUNG Sebastian 1998 M GER
17 KRÜSELMANN Julius 1998 M GER
18 GOLDSCHEID Etienne 1998 M GER
19 LANGE Fabian 1998 M GER
20 BERNS Tobias 1998 M GER
21 GÄRTNER Joshua 1998 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
22 KOEHN Joris 1998 M GER ETUF Essen
23 SELBACH Sören 1998 M GER

26.02.2011 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
2 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
3 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
3 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
5 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
6 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
7 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
8 CZERWINSKE Philip 1997 M GER
9 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 HOFFMANN Marc 1997 M GER
11 SCHIEPEK Felix 1997 M GER
12 PROCH Yunus 1997 M GER
13 LUFT Frederik 1997 M GER
14 SIEBER Johannes 1997 M GER Duisburger FK
15 EBERT Tim 1997 M GER
16 LACHER Yannik 1997 M GER

27.02.2010 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
2 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER
5 LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER
6 ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
7 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
8 MUNDT Jasper 1996 M GER
9 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
10 HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
11 OETKEN Johann 1996 M GER
12 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER
13 STENNES Yannick 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
14 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
15 LÜMMEN Jannes 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
16 ENDELL Leon 1996 M GER
17 PAHL Sebastian 1996 M GER Duisburger FK
18 MÜLLER Dominik 1996 M GER

28.02.2009 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
2 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
3 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
3 GOLUBETS Aleksander 1995 M UKR
5 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
6 WALLAT Dennis 1995 M GER
7 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
9 HAUSER Felix-Leonhard 1995 M GER
10 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
11 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER
12 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER
13 HUSEMANN Leonard 1995 M GER
14 LINDNER Aaron 1995 M GER
15 VOSKÜHLER Jan 1995 M GER
16 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
17 BRÄMER Clemens 1995 M GER
18 BUCHHEIM Lukas 1995 M GER Duisburger FK
19 DOIL Dominic 1995 M GER
20 WEISE Marvin 1995 M GER ETUF Essen

23.02.2008 - Internationales Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
2 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
3 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
3 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
5 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
6 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
7 SAGER Jonathan 1994 M GER
8 MITTMANN Konstantin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
9 WIELER Robert 1994 M GER
10 JOHANNSEN Valentin 1994 M GER
11 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
12 JAENISCH Vincent 1994 M GER
13 JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER

24.02.2007 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
2 VAN STRAALEN- Hessel 1993 M NED A.S.V. van den Berg
3 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
3 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 DE MAEIJER Adrien 1900 M BEL
6 VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
7 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
8 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
9 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
10 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER
11 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
12 VAN OUDENALLEN- Daniel 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
13 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
14 ÖTTL Johannes 1993 M GER
15 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
16 BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK
17 KORMANN Lukas 1993 M GER

26.02.2006 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
2 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
3 VERGIN Daniel 1992 M GER
3 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
5 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
6 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
7 STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
8 HUSFELDT Patric 1992 M GER
9 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
10 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
11 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
12 SCHNITZLER Jannis 1992 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
13 NONNAST Julius 1992 M GER
14 LÖFFLER Niklas 1992 M GER
15 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER FS Gummersbach
16 UZGIDIS Philip 1992 M GER
17 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
17 GREWELDING Jerome 1992 M GER

27.02.2005 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
2 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
3 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER
3 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
5 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
6 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
7 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
8 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
9 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER
10 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København
11 BOLLOW David 1991 M GER
12 REUMANN Daniel 1991 M GER
13 EICKELPASCH Anton 1991 M GER TFC Hanau
14 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
15 KRAHE Mathis 1991 M GER
16 LIPPE Rico 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
17 DALIG Matthias 1991 M GER
18 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
19 SÜMMERMANN Moritz Lucius 1991 M GER
20 CUSSIGH Maximilian 1991 M GER
21 LENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER

28.02.2004 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København
2 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
3 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö
3 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
5 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER
6 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER
7 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København
8 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
9 WITTMANN Gerrit 1990 M GER
10 LESCHINSKI Benjamin 1990 M GER
11 MARWECKI Simon 1990 M GER
12 DIJKSTRA Floris 1990 M NED
13 BLUHM Magnus 1990 M GER
14 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
15 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
16 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER
19 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
20 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
21 BALD Moritz 1990 M GER
22 WOLF Karsten 1990 M GER
23 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
24 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
25 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København
26 KLEIN Immanuel 1990 M GER
27 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
28 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER
29 RADKE Maximilian 1990 M GER
29 LIEBIG Martin 1990 M GER
31 STECKEL Maximilian 1990 M GER
33 VELTEN Julien 1990 M GER

15.02.2003 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
2 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
3 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
3 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER
5 GOERRES Nico 1989 M GER
6 ZIMMERMANN Kai 1989 M GER
7 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
8 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
9 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
10 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
11 LEYKIN Roman 1989 M GER
12 KLITSCH Florian 1989 M GER
13 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
14 KNIGGE Nils 1989 M GER
15 GAVRILOV Ilya 1989 M RUS
16 PETZOLD Daniel 1989 M GER
17 PAPADOPOULOS Manuel 1989 M GER
18 HÖLTJE Gerrit 1989 M GER
19 FROMME Pascal 1989 M GER
20 OLFS Kevin 1990 M GER
21 BÜTTNER Matthias 1989 M GER
22 JANSEN Lukas 1989 M GER
23 WEBS Jan 1989 M GER
24 GÄRTNER Philipp 1989 M GER
25 JESUDASOM Sebastian 1989 M GER
26 ZWEIFEL Ludwig 1989 M GER
27 KRAEMER Kevin 1989 M GER
28 SCHÜTT Hendrik 1989 M GER

23.02.2002 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER
3 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
5 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
5 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
7 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER
8 CALIO Frank 1988 M GER
9 BERBERS Tim 1988 M NED
10 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER
11 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
12 DE ROOIJ Laurence 1988 M NED
13 NOETZEL Philipp 1988 M GER
14 SCHMIEDEL Henning 1988 M GER
15 KERSTING Max 1988 M GER
16 RENSINK Anton 1988 M NED
17 SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen
18 HÜNERFELD JAN 1988 M GER
19 ZIMMERMANN Malte 1988 M GER
20 KIETHE Jan 1988 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
21 MOHR Axel 1988 M GER

24.02.2001 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
2 KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER
3 WALTHER Alexander 1987 M GER
3 RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER
5 SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER
6 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
7 LEHNEN Nils 1987 M GER
8 SCHOLZ Karsten 1987 M GER
10 DROSS Felix 1987 M GER
11 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
12 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER
13 SUCHOWSKY Jan 1987 M GER TV Refrath
14 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER
15 LEYKIN Ilja 1987 M GER
16 LINDEMEIER Sebastian 1987 M GER
17 SARRAZIN Julian 1987 M GER
18 MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER
19 HILLEJAN Carl Rafael 1987 M GER
20 PILLICH Rene 1987 M GER
21 EDLING Patrick 1987 M GER
22 SCHAUERTE Niklas 1987 M GER

27.02.2000 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
2 HERNES Dominic 1986 M GER
3 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BERNING Matthias 1986 M GER
5 KLEINERT Jan 1986 M GER
6 BIELKE Robin 1986 M GER
7 BERGS Steffen 1986 M GER
8 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER
9 HERRMANN Philpp 1986 M GER
10 GEORG Philip 1986 M GER
11 RUHE Brian 1986 M GER
12 KORDEUTER Sven 1986 M GER

06.03.1999 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
3 MALISZKIEWICZ Dimitri 1985 M GER
3 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER
5 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
6 MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER
7 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 DISSEN Florian 1985 M GER
9 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen
10 SCHNÖS Christian 1985 M GER
11 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 HEIDL Philipp 1985 M GER
13 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
14 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
15 KALLA Carsten 1985 M GER
16 WEIDMANN Torsten 1985 M GER
17 SAß Stephan 1985 M GER
18 ULMS Florian 1985 M GER
19 LUDWIGS Till 1985 M GER
20 DREYER Jan-Hendrik 1985 M GER
21 KEMPKEN Björn 1985 M GER
22 SCHOLZ Stefan 1985 M GER
23 PANZ Jan-Christoph 1985 M GER
24 WOLTERS Simon 1985 M GER
25 HEIDE Fabian 1985 M GER
26 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
27 KOLODZIEJ Maximilian 1985 M GER
28 EHRMANN Frederik 1985 M GER
29 HEßELER Philipp 1985 M GER VFL Hüls
30 DANNENBERG David 1994 M GER
31 RICHTER Benedikt 1985 M GER
32 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER