zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.02.2019 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

17.02.2018 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
2 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
3 NIKOLOV Yasen 2005 M BUL Slavia
5 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
8 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
10 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
11 BAUMANN Noah 2003 M GER Darmstädter FC
12 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
13 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
15 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2003 M BUL Shumen
17 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
18 MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya
19 WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
20 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg
21 MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
22 IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
23 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
24 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim
25 LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
26 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
27 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
28 BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
29 BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
30 SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
31 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
32 TRIBBELS Jens 2002 M GER Dürener FC
33 JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
34 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
35 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
36 HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
37 HÖFLING Jonas 2003 M GER CTG Koblenz
38 WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 M GER TK Hannover
39 MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
40 SOMMER Rafael 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
41 SCHUCH Luca 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
42 WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV
43 KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
43 EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers
45 HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers
46 FLÜß Falk 2002 M GER SV Spellen
47 SCHINDLER Janni 2002 M GER Duisburger FK
48 DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER FV Bremen 1860
49 CLARKE Jameel 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV

18.03.2017 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
2 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
5 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
7 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
8 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
9 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
10 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
11 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
12 RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER MTV Giessen
13 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
14 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
15 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
17 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
18 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
19 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
20 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
21 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
22 FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
23 DREES Lukas 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
24 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
25 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
26 FRANKOWSKI Louis 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
27 LÖWECKE Malte 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
28 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
29 IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
30 KIELERT David 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
31 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
32 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
33 BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
34 GARUS Niklas-Finley 2003 M GER Dürener FC
35 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
36 TEBERNUM Jan Philipp 2000 M GER
37 CORDT Dorian 2002 M GER Walddörfer SV
38 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
39 RENAULT Théophile 2002 M FRA DFC Düsseldorf

12.03.2016 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
2 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
3 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
5 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
6 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
7 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
8 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
9 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
11 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
12 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
13 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
14 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
15 ROHDE Johannes 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
16 BEHN Tobias 1999 M GER Hamburger FC
17 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
18 KOLLESCH Robin-Louis 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
19 VONK Barend 1999 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
20 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
21 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
22 TEBERNUM Jan Philipp 2000 M GER
23 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
24 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
25 KIELERT David 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
26 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
27 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
27 ZILKEN Florian 2001 M GER Dürener FC
29 HÖRNIG Jonas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
30 DAHM Hendrik 1999 M GER VFL St. Augustin

21.03.2015 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
2 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 CHO Justin 2001 M USA
5 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
6 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
7 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
8 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
9 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
10 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
11 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
13 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
14 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
15 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
16 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
17 HÖLSCHER Gero 1999 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
18 TEBERNUM Jan Philipp 2000 M GER
19 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
20 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
21 MÄDICKE Jan 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
22 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
23 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER
24 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
25 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
25 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
27 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
28 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
29 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
30 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
30 LANG Michael 2001 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
32 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
33 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

15.03.2014 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
2 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
3 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
5 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
6 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
7 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
9 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
11 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
12 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
13 KOSSIWAKIS Nikolas 1997 M GER
14 WIESE Jeremy 1999 M GER
15 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
16 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
17 KUNZE Alexander 1997 M GER
18 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
19 PROCH Yunus 1997 M GER
20 HIMMELSBACH Philipp 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
21 GOLDSCHEID Etienne 1998 M GER
22 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
23 LANTERMANN Tristan 1999 M GER ETUF Essen
24 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
25 HÖLSCHER Gero 1999 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
26 SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
27 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
28 WAINSCOAT Even 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
29 KNOPP Benedikt 1999 M GER
30 ROHDE Johannes 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
31 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
32 ADLER Valerion 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
33 STERNBERG Jonathan 2000 M GER
34 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

16.03.2013 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
2 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
3 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
3 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
5 PULLES Guus 1996 M NED s.v. ArgOss
6 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
8 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
9 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
11 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
12 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
13 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
14 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
15 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
16 PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
17 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
18 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV
20 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
22 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
23 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
24 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER
25 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
26 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
27 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
28 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
29 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
30 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
31 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz
32 BLESCHWITZ Jurek 1997 M GER
33 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
34 HOFFMANN Dan 1998 M GER TUS Hilden
35 ENDELL Leon 1996 M GER
36 KRETSCHEL Tobias 1998 M GER
37 NÖCKER Robert 1996 M GER TUS Hilden
37 PAHL Sebastian 1996 M GER Duisburger FK

25.02.2012 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
3 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
3 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 M NED s.v. En Cavant
5 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
6 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
8 HEITBRINK Martijn 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
9 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
10 MEIER Dominique Pascal 1997 M GER
11 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
12 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
13 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER
14 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
15 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 STEINFORT Michael 1997 M GER
17 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
18 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
19 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
20 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
20 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
22 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
23 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
24 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
25 EBERT Tim 1997 M GER
26 HEBERER Paul 1998 M GER
27 SACK Maximilian 1997 M GER
28 HERGARTEN Lukas 1997 M GER
29 WEGENAER Erik 1997 M GER Duisburger FK
30 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
31 MANNEBACH Paul 1997 M GER
32 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
33 LUFT Frederik 1997 M GER
34 ENDELL Leon 1996 M GER
35 HYTREK Max Ferdinand 1995 M GER
36 WAGNER Pascal 1996 M GER
37 KUNZE Alexander 1997 M GER
37 PROCH Yunus 1997 M GER
39 PAHL Sebastian 1996 M GER Duisburger FK

26.02.2011 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
3 TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER
3 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
5 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
6 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
7 HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
8 ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
9 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
10 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
11 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
13 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
14 REY Adrian 1994 M GER Dürener FC
15 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER
16 LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER
17 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 PÜTZ Carlos 1996 M GER Dürener FC
19 LÜMMEN Jannes 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
20 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
21 FLOSDORF Niclas 1996 M GER Dürener FC
22 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER
23 WIESE Tim 1996 M GER
24 WEISE Marvin 1995 M GER ETUF Essen
25 PAHL Sebastian 1996 M GER Duisburger FK

27.02.2010 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
2 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
3 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
3 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
5 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
6 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
7 JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
8 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
9 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
11 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
12 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
13 MITTMANN Konstantin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
14 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER
15 ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
16 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
17 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER
18 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
19 BÜNTEN Stephan 1995 M GER
20 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER
21 WEISE Marvin 1995 M GER ETUF Essen

28.02.2009 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
2 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
3 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
5 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
6 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
7 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
8 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
9 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
10 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
11 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
12 CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER FG Recklinghausen
13 SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER
14 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
15 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
16 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
17 MITTMANN Konstantin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
18 WOJCIK Sander 1994 M NED
19 BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK

24.02.2007 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
2 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
3 VAN STRAALEN- Hessel 1993 M NED A.S.V. van den Berg
3 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
5 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
6 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
7 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
8 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
9 PIJNAPPEL Rob 1990 M NED
10 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER
11 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
12 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
13 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
14 KLIJNSTRA Max 1990 M NED A.S.V. van den Berg
15 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
16 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
17 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
18 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
19 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
20 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER
21 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
22 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER
23 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER
24 SCHNITZLER Jannis 1992 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
25 LÖFFLER Niklas 1992 M GER
26 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
27 NONNAST Julius 1992 M GER
28 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
29 POHLMANN Steffen 1991 M GER
30 ARNSWALD Konrad 1991 M GER
31 HUSFELDT Patric 1992 M GER
32 HOEMANN Luca 1990 F GER
33 MARLEAUX Patrick 1990 M GER
34 VIRUS Philipp 1992 M GER FSC Bochum

26.02.2006 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
2 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
5 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
6 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
9 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
10 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
11 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
12 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
13 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
14 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER
15 MORARU Alexander 1989 M NED Holland Schermen
16 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
17 KRÜGER Jan 1989 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
19 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
20 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FV Bremen 1860
21 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
22 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
23 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
24 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
25 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
26 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
27 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
28 SCHEMMER Josua 1989 M GER
29 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER
30 VERGIN Daniel 1992 M GER
31 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
32 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
33 SÜMMERMANN Moritz Lucius 1991 M GER
34 STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
35 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
36 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER
36 BRAUN Benjamin 1991 M GER
36 SZELIES Julian 1989 M GER FS Gummersbach
39 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER
40 GÖBEL Brian 1989 M GER
41 ARNSWALD Konrad 1991 M GER
42 FIGUEIRA Jose 1988 M POR
42 MERZBACH Robin 1990 M GER
43 FRANZEN Jürgen 1991 M GER TV Köln-Ehrenfeld
44 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
45 LENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
45 TÖPPERWIEN Karl 1990 M GER

27.02.2005 - Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö
2 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
3 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 STEINECK Viktor 1989 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
6 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
7 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER
8 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
10 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
11 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
12 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
13 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
14 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
15 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 DE KLEIJN Paul 1988 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
17 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
18 SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN Trekanten København
19 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
20 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
21 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København
22 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
23 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
24 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER
25 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER
26 BREUKMANN Michael 1990 M GER
27 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
28 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
29 PETER Timo 1989 M GER
30 BERBERS Tim 1988 M NED
31 KÄMPF Christian 1990 M GER
32 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
33 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
34 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
35 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
36 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
37 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
38 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
39 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
40 DAUGAARD JENSEN Frederik 1900 M DEN Trekanten København
41 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
42 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
43 VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER
43 KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER
45 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København
46 LIEVERKUS Dennis 1989 M GER Wuppertaler FC
47 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
48 HUMRICH Anton 1990 M GER
49 SCHMIT Malte 1992 M DEN
50 KOHLS Christoph 1990 M GER
51 WITLANDT Hans 1990 M GER
52 SCHNEIDER Christian 1990 M GER
52 WOLF Karsten 1990 M GER
54 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
55 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER
56 BRAUER Tobias 1988 M GER
56 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER
58 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København
58 BÜTTNER Matthias 1989 M GER
60 RADKE Maximilian 1990 M GER
61 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum
62 KIETHE Jan 1988 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
63 DUPONT Marcel 1990 M GER TFC Hanau