zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.02.2019 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

17.02.2018 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
2 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
3 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
5 BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
6 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
7 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
8 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin
9 SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 F GER HFC Bremen
10 HARMS Sylvia 1977 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

18.02.2017 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

20.02.2016 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
2 SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
3 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
4 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
7 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 OISHI Miya 1978 F GER Berliner FC
10 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
11 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
12 HARMS Sylvia 1977 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

14.02.2015 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
3 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
5 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
7 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
11 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
13 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 WIGGERT Andrea 1975 F GER
15 OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica 1986 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
16 HARMS Sylvia 1977 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

15.02.2014 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS ETV Hamburg
2 KRAUSE Isabella 1986 F GER FSC Cottbus
2 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
4 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
7 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
8 FRÖHLICH Lilien 1990 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA FV Bremen 1860
10 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 TSEKHMISTRENKO Maria 1986 F GER
13 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
14 ROTHMUND Friederike 1982 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
15 GOLDMANN Andrea 1968 F GER

16.02.2013 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
2 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
4 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
5 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
7 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
8 MARSCHNER Jana 1989 F GER
9 ADRIAN Natalia 1972 F GER Quernheimer FC
10 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 TRILLER Julia 1975 F RUS HFC Bremen
12 OETKEN Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
13 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
14 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
15 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 KLEIN Christine 1980 F GER
17 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK
18 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
19 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
20 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
21 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
22 TSEKHMISTRENKO Maria 1986 F GER
23 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
24 WIGGERT Andrea 1975 F GER

18.02.2012 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
3 ZIMMER Isabelle 1984 F GER
4 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
5 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
6 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
7 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
8 KLEIN Christine 1980 F GER
9 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
11 OETKEN Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
12 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
13 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
14 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
16 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København
17 MALMGREN Lydi Helle Aabakke 1990 F DEN JAF Arhus
18 MELANI Claudia 1970 F DEN Trekanten København
19 SEIBÆK Louise 1900 F DEN Trekanten København

19.02.2011 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
3 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
4 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
5 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
7 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 ADRIAN Natalia 1972 F GER Quernheimer FC
9 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
10 KLEIN Christine 1980 F GER
11 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
12 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK
13 THIEDE Christina 1982 F GER FSC Nordhausen
14 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
15 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
16 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 FASTENRATH Scarlett-Victoria 1991 F GER
18 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
19 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
20 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
21 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
22 HOOF Nikolina 1988 F GER
23 WARMUTH Maria 1990 F GER
24 DEGREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER
25 DITTRICH Mareike 1979 F GER

20.02.2010 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
2 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
3 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
4 SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
5 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 COLLET Lea 1978 F GER
14 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
15 GIETZ Kim Laura 1984 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
16 KOLLMORGEN Sandy 1980 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
17 ALBERS Lena 1900 F GER
18 HOOF Nikolina 1988 F GER

14.02.2009 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
2 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
3 SCHÜßLER Gina 1985 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
5 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
6 GROß Annkatrin 1987 F GER FC Grunewald
7 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
8 GLIMMERVEEN Nanda 1980 F NED Eintracht Duisburg
9 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
10 MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
11 WESTERFELD Gabriele 1961 F GER FV Bremen 1860
12 SCHIELEIN Dorothee 1968 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
13 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
15 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
16 DANH Xuan Hai 1980 F GER TuS Hamm
17 SCHÖNEFELDT Ulrike 1976 F GER
18 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
19 KOLLER Linda 1983 F GER
20 SCHMIEDEKAMPF Katrin 1980 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

16.02.2008 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
3 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
4 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
5 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
6 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
7 KOSTJUCHINA Karoline 1990 F GER
8 FRIEDRICH Celia 1977 F GER
9 SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
10 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
11 SCHÖNEFELDT Ulrike 1976 F GER
12 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
13 CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 SCHIELEIN Dorothee 1968 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
15 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
16 KLEIN Christine 1980 F GER
18 MARSCHKE Sylvia 1978 F GER
19 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
20 BOTHE Claudia Jasmin 1982 F GER
21 DANH Xuan Hai 1980 F GER TuS Hamm
22 KOLLER Linda 1983 F GER
23 HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg

17.02.2007 - Friesen-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
4 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
7 SCHIELEIN Dorothee 1968 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel