zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

10.01.2020 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
5 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
7 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
8 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
9 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
10 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
11 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
12 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
13 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
14 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
15 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
16 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
17 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
18 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
19 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
20 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
21 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
22 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
23 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
24 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
25 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
26 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
26 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
28 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
29 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
30 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
31 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
32 N JOO Yeongji 2001 F KOR
33 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
34 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
35 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
36 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
37 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
38 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
38 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
40 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
41 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
42 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
43 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
44 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
45 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
46 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
47 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
48 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
49 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
50 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
51 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
52 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
52 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
54 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
55 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
56 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
57 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
58 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
59 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
60 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
61 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
63 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
63 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
65 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
66 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
67 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
68 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
69 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
70 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
71 N UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
72 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
73 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
74 N RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
74 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
76 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
77 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
78 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
79 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
80 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
81 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
82 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
83 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
83 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
85 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
86 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
87 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
88 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
89 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
90 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
91 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
92 N MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
93 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
94 N BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW
95 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
96 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
97 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
98 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
99 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
100 N KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
100 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
102 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
103 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
104 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
105 N GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
106 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
107 N MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW
107 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
109 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club
110 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
111 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
112 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
113 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie
114 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
115 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
115 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
117 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
117 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
119 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
119 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP
121 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
122 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
122 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
124 N LUKINS Tianji 2001 F AUS
125 N NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
126 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
127 N WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena
128 N HAN Areum 1992 F KOR
128 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
130 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
131 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
132 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
133 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
134 N LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
135 N JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
136 N PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 2000 F POL Polonia Leszno
137 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
138 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
139 N AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
140 N ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros
141 N LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
142 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
143 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
144 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
145 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
146 N HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
147 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
148 N KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
149 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
150 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
151 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
152 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
153 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
154 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
155 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
156 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
157 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
158 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
159 N GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
160 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
161 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
162 N TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
163 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW
164 N CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
165 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
165 N VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
165 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
168 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
168 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
170 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
171 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
172 N SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
173 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
174 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
175 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
175 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
177 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
178 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
179 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
179 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
179 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
182 N MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
183 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg
184 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
184 N OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
186 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
187 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
188 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
189 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
189 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
191 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
191 N CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola 2000 F VEN
193 N BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
194 N HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
195 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy

11.01.2019 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
F RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
A KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
5 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
6 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
7 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
8 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
9 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
10 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
11 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
12 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
13 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
14 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
15 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
16 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
17 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
18 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
19 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
20 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
21 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
22 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
22 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
24 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
25 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
25 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
27 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
28 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
29 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
30 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
31 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
32 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
33 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
34 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
35 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
36 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
37 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
38 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
39 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
40 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
41 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
42 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
43 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
44 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
45 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
46 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
47 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
48 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
49 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
50 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
51 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
52 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
53 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
54 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
55 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
56 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
57 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
58 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
59 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
60 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
61 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
62 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
63 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
64 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
65 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
66 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
67 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
68 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
69 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
70 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
71 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
72 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
73 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
74 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
75 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
76 N FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
77 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
78 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
79 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
80 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
81 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
82 N DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
83 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
84 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
84 N WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
84 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
87 N HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
88 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
89 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
90 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
91 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
92 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
93 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
94 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
95 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
96 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
97 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
98 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
100 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
100 N KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
102 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
103 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
104 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
105 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
105 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
107 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
108 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
109 N LEE Sejoo 1995 F KOR
110 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
111 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
112 N ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
113 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
114 A OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
115 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
116 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
117 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
118 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
118 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
120 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
120 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
122 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
123 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
124 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
125 N TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves
126 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
127 N ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
128 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
129 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec
130 N WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
131 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
132 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
133 N MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
134 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
135 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
136 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
137 N SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
138 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
139 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
140 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
141 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
142 N KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
143 N WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing
144 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
145 N AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
146 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
146 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
146 N BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
149 N DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
150 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
151 N UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
152 N MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 F GBR
152 N GU Jun 2002 F CHN
154 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
155 N VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
156 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
157 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
158 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie
159 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
160 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
161 N AHUMADA Barbara 1996 F CHI
162 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
163 N BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
164 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
164 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
166 N BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
167 N WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena
167 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
169 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
170 N DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
171 N LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
172 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
173 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
174 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
174 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
176 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
176 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
178 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
179 N SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
180 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
181 N JESSUP Krystal 2001 F AUS
182 N MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
183 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
184 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
185 N MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
186 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
187 N HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
188 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
189 N VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
190 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
191 N FITZGERALD Imogen 1998 F AUS
191 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
193 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
194 N SHI Jing Emily 2004 F AUS

12.01.2018 - World Cup
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
5 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
6 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
7 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
8 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
9 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
10 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
11 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
12 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
13 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
14 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
15 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
16 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
17 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
18 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
19 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
20 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
21 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
22 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
23 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
24 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
25 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
26 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
28 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
29 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
30 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
31 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
32 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
33 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
34 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
35 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
36 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
37 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
38 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
39 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
40 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
41 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
41 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
43 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
44 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
45 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
46 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
47 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
48 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
49 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
50 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
51 ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
52 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
53 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
54 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
54 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
56 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
57 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
58 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
59 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
60 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
61 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
62 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
63 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
64 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
65 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
66 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
67 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
68 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
69 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
70 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
71 PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
72 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
73 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
73 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
75 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
76 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
77 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
78 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
79 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
80 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
81 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
82 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
83 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
84 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
84 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
86 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
87 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
88 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
89 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
90 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
91 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
92 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
93 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
94 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
95 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
96 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
97 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
98 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
99 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
100 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
101 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
102 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
102 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
104 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
105 LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
105 ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
107 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
108 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
109 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
110 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
111 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
112 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
113 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
114 KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
115 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
115 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
117 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
118 LIU Haiyan 1996 F CHN
119 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
120 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
121 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
122 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
123 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
123 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
125 BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
126 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
127 POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
128 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
129 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
130 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
131 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
132 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
133 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
134 HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
135 YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
136 SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv
137 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
138 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
138 CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
140 HERMAN Miya 2000 F AUS
140 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
140 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
140 YU Li Chun 1996 F TPE
144 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
145 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
146 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
147 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
148 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
149 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
150 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
151 SILVA Micaela Sofia 1997 F ARG ANGERS SCO
152 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
153 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
154 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
155 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
156 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
157 SZABELSKA Oliwia 2000 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
158 HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
159 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
160 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
161 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
161 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
163 HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
164 WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
164 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
166 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
167 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
168 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
169 TOPORSKA Joanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
170 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
171 AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
171 GOLDENBERG Michelle 2000 F AUS
173 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
174 KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra 1996 F BOL
174 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
176 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
176 LEE Yu Chieh 2000 F TPE
178 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
178 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
178 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
178 BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
182 SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club

03.02.2017 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
2 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
5 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
6 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
7 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
8 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
9 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
10 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
11 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
12 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
13 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
14 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
15 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
16 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
18 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
19 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
20 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
21 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
22 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
23 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
24 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
25 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
26 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
27 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
28 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
29 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
29 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
31 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
32 PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
33 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
34 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
35 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
36 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
37 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
38 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
39 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
40 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
40 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
42 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
43 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
44 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
45 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
45 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
47 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
48 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
49 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
50 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
51 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
52 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
53 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
54 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
55 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
56 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
57 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
58 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
59 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
60 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
61 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
62 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
63 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
64 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
65 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
66 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
67 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
68 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
69 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
69 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
71 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
71 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
73 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
74 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
75 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
76 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
77 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
78 CHOI Dukha 1993 F KOR
79 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
80 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
81 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
82 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
83 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
84 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
85 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
86 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
87 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
87 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
89 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
90 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
91 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
92 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
92 INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
94 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
95 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
96 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
97 CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
98 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
99 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
100 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
101 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
102 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
103 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
104 HERNANDEZ Susanne 2001 F VEN
104 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
106 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
107 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
108 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
109 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
110 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
111 CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina 1993 F ESA
112 VIRGA Laura 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
113 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
113 KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
115 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
116 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
117 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
118 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie
119 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
120 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
121 CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
122 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
123 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
123 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
125 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
126 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
127 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
128 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
129 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
130 CRUM Quinn 1997 F USA
131 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
132 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
133 POBLETE Constanza 1998 F CHI
134 OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
135 WIADEREK Alicja 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
136 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
137 RAPYNETS Krystina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
138 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
139 LEE Areta 2000 F HKG
140 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
141 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
142 SZEWCZYK Wiktoria 1998 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
143 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
144 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
145 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
146 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
147 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
148 CZAJKA Weronika 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
149 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
150 ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
151 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
152 SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
153 BOBER Zuzanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
154 HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
155 WOJTALUK Julia 1998 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
156 GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
157 MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 F CHI
158 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
159 LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
159 VARDAR Cansu Umay 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
161 WYLLIE Stephanie 1993 F NZL
162 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
163 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
163 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
165 HAY Beatrice 1998 F AUS
166 YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
167 MENTOR Victoria 1997 F AUS
168 TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
169 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
169 CHEN Ling Yi 1996 F TPE
171 TOPORSKA Joanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
172 WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena
173 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
174 KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
175 HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
176 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
177 SHIBA Rebekah 1999 F AUS

15.01.2016 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
6 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
7 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
8 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
9 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
10 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
11 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
12 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
13 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
14 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
15 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
16 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
17 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
18 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
19 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
20 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
21 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
22 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
23 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
24 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
25 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
26 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
27 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
28 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
29 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
30 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
31 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
32 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
33 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
34 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
35 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
36 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
37 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
39 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
40 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
41 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
42 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
43 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
43 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
45 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
46 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
47 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
48 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
48 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
50 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
51 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
52 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
53 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
54 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
55 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
56 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
57 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
58 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
59 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
60 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
61 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
62 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
63 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
64 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
65 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
66 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
67 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
68 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
69 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
70 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
70 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
72 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
73 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
74 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
75 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
76 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
77 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
78 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
79 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
79 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
81 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
82 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
83 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
84 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
85 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
86 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
87 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
88 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
89 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
90 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
91 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
93 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
95 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
96 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
97 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
98 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
99 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
100 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
101 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
102 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER (FS TG Würzburg), Future Fencing Werbach
103 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
104 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
105 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
106 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
107 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
108 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
109 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
110 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
111 MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
112 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
113 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
114 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
115 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
116 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
117 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
118 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
118 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
120 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
121 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
122 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen, CCC-M
123 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
123 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
125 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
126 GU Wenqian 1995 F CHN
127 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
128 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
128 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
130 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
130 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
132 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
133 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
134 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
135 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
135 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
137 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
138 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
139 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
140 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
141 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
142 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
143 ZIYAEVA Gulymira 1988 F UZB
144 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
145 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
146 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
147 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
148 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
148 FRACKOWIAK Adrianna 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
150 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
151 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
152 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
153 KWAG Alicia Ji Yeon 1999 F AUS
153 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
155 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
156 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
157 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
158 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
159 ZERABIB Khadidja 1994 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
160 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
161 RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
162 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
162 PIRKOVA Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
162 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
165 FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
166 HAY Beatrice 1998 F AUS
167 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
167 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
169 KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
9999 F RIVERO Emiliana 1994 F VEN

16.01.2015 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
F CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
1 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
2 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
5 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
7 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
8 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
9 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
10 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
11 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
12 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
13 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
14 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
15 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
16 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
17 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
18 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
19 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
20 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
21 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
22 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
23 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
24 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
25 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
26 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
27 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
28 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
29 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
30 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
31 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
32 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
33 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
34 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
35 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
36 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
36 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
38 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
39 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
40 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
41 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
42 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
43 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
44 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
45 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
46 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
47 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
48 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
49 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
50 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
51 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
52 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
53 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
54 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
55 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
55 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
57 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
58 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
59 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
60 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
61 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
62 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
63 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
64 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
65 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
66 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
67 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
68 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
69 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
70 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
71 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
72 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
73 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
74 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
75 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
77 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
78 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
79 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
80 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
81 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
82 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
83 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
84 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
85 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
86 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
87 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
88 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
89 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
90 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
91 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
92 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
93 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
94 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
95 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
96 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
97 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
98 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
99 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
100 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
101 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
102 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
103 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
104 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
105 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
106 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
107 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
108 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
109 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
110 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
111 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
112 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
113 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
114 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
115 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
116 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
117 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
117 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
119 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
120 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
121 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
122 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
123 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
124 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
124 CAMOZZATO Nicole 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
126 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
127 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
128 ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO
129 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
130 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
131 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
131 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
133 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
134 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
134 STANKEVYCH Olga 1993 F UKR
136 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
137 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
138 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
138 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
140 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
141 TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
142 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
143 TOR Cansu 1989 F TUR
144 PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
145 GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
146 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
147 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
148 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
148 ERBIL Elif 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
150 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
151 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
152 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
153 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
153 DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
155 KARACA Gizem 1995 F TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK

31.01.2014 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
3 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
3 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
8 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
9 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
10 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
11 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
12 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
13 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
14 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
15 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
16 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
17 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
18 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
19 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
20 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
21 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
22 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
23 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
24 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
25 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
26 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
27 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
28 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
29 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
30 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
31 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
32 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
33 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
34 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
35 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
36 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
37 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
38 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
39 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
40 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
41 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
42 FENG Yumei 1992 F CHN
42 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
44 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
45 KWON Saemi 1990 F KOR
46 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
47 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
48 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
49 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
50 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
50 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
52 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
53 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
54 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
54 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
56 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
57 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
58 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
59 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
60 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
61 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
62 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
63 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
64 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
65 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
66 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
67 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
68 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
69 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
70 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
71 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
72 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
73 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
74 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
74 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
76 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
77 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
77 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
79 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
81 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
82 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
83 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
84 LUBEIGT Edith 1990 F FRA
85 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
86 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
87 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
88 CARBONE Alejandra-A. 1975 F ARG
89 SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
90 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
91 MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
92 HERNANDEZ Aidee 1994 F MEX
93 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
94 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
95 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
96 IBANEZ Delfina 1993 F ARG
97 CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
98 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
99 VILLASEÑOR Nora Elena 1997 F MEX
100 LIMA Tabata 1989 F BRA

01.02.2013 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
7 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
8 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
9 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
10 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
11 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
12 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
13 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
14 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
15 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
16 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
17 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
18 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
19 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
20 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
21 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
22 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
23 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
24 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
25 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
26 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
27 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
28 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
29 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
30 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
31 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
32 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
33 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
34 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
35 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
36 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
37 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
38 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
39 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
40 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
41 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
42 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
43 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
44 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
45 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
46 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
47 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
48 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
49 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
50 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
51 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
52 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
53 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
54 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
55 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
56 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
57 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
58 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
59 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf
60 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
61 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
62 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
63 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
64 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
65 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
66 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
67 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
68 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
69 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
69 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
71 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
72 CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
73 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
74 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
75 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
76 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
77 KUROWSKA Dominika 1992 F POL Wroclawianie
78 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
78 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL

24.02.2012 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
6 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
7 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
8 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
9 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
10 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
11 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
12 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
13 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
14 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
15 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
16 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
19 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
20 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
21 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
22 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
23 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
24 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
25 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
26 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
27 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
28 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
29 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
30 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
31 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
32 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
33 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
34 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
35 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
36 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
37 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
38 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
39 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
40 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
41 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
42 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
43 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
44 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
45 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
46 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
47 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
48 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
49 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
50 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
51 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
52 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
53 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
54 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
55 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen, CCC-M
56 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
57 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
58 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
59 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
60 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
61 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
62 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
63 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
64 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
65 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
66 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
67 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
68 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
69 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
70 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
71 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
72 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
73 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
74 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
75 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
76 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
77 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
78 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
79 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
80 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
81 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
82 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
83 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
84 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
85 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
86 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
86 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
88 KUROWSKA Dominika 1992 F POL Wroclawianie
89 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
90 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
91 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
92 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
93 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
93 NOUR Amena 1990 F EGY SV Chemie Rodleben
95 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
96 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
97 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
98 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
99 JUMAGULOVA Akbota 1989 F KAZ
99 LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
101 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
102 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
103 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
104 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
105 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
106 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
107 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
108 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
109 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
110 LYASHENKO Oksana 1989 F KAZ
111 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
112 SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
113 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
114 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
115 MANCENIDO Michelle 1982 F PHI
115 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
115 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
118 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
119 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
119 ARIAS CUELLAR Mirian Gabriela 1989 F ESA

25.02.2011 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
6 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
7 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
8 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
9 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
10 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
11 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
12 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
13 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
14 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
15 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
16 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
17 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
18 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
19 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
20 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
21 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
22 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
24 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
25 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
26 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
27 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
28 LEE Han Na 1984 F KOR
29 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
30 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
31 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
32 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
33 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
34 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
35 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
36 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
37 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
38 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
39 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
40 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
41 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
42 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
43 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
44 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
45 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
46 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
47 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
48 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
49 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
50 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
51 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
52 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
53 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
54 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
55 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
56 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
57 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
57 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
59 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
60 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
61 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
62 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
63 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
64 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
65 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
66 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
67 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
68 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
69 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
70 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
71 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
72 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
74 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
75 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
76 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
77 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
78 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
79 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
80 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
81 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
82 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
83 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
84 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
85 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
85 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
87 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
88 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
89 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
90 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
91 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
92 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
92 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
94 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
95 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
96 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
97 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
98 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
99 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
100 ESSL Regina 1989 F AUT AFC Salzburg
101 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
101 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
103 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
104 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
105 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
106 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
107 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
108 ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
109 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
110 JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1991 F POL
111 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
112 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
113 OLIVEIRA Augusta 1990 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
114 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
115 GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
116 MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
117 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
118 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
119 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
120 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club

26.02.2010 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
6 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
7 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
8 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
9 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
10 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
11 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
12 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
13 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
14 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
15 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
16 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
17 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
18 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
19 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
20 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
21 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
22 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
23 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
23 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
25 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
26 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
27 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
28 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
29 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
30 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
31 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
32 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
33 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
34 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
35 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
36 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
37 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
38 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
39 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
40 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
41 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
42 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
43 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
44 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
44 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
46 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
47 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
48 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
49 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
50 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
51 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
52 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
53 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
54 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
55 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER
56 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
57 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
58 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
59 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
60 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
61 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
62 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
62 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
64 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
65 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
66 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
67 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
68 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
69 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
70 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
71 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
72 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
72 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
74 KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
75 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
76 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
76 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
78 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
79 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
80 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
81 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
82 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
83 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
84 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
85 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
86 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
87 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
88 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
89 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
90 GEORGES Ephiphany 1992 F USA
91 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
92 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
93 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
94 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
95 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
96 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
97 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
98 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
99 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
100 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
101 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
102 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
102 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
104 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
105 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
106 GASSYUK Mariya 1988 F KAZ
107 GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
107 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
107 JUMAGULOVA Akbota 1989 F KAZ
110 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
111 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
112 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
113 LAU Hiu Wai 1991 F HKG
114 TO Suet Wa 1989 F HKG

27.02.2009 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
3 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
6 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
8 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
9 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
10 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
11 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
12 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
13 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
14 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
15 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
16 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
17 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
18 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
19 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
20 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
21 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
22 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
23 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
24 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
25 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
26 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
27 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA
28 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
29 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
30 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
31 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
32 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
34 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
35 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
36 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
37 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
39 HAVENCHYK Natalia 1987 F BLR Dinamo
39 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
41 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
42 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
43 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
44 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
45 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
46 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
46 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
48 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
49 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
50 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
51 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
52 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
53 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
54 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
55 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
56 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
57 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER
58 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
59 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
60 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
61 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
62 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
63 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
64 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
65 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
66 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
67 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
68 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
69 RAJCZAK Natalia 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
70 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
71 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
72 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
73 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
74 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK
75 KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
76 TERAMOTO Tomoyo 1989 F JPN
76 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
78 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
78 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
80 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
81 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
82 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
83 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
84 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
85 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
86 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
87 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
88 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
89 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
90 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
91 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
92 GASSYUK Mariya 1988 F KAZ
93 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
94 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
95 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
96 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
97 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
98 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
99 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F NED
100 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA

29.02.2008 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
3 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
3 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
5 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
6 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
7 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
8 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
11 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
12 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
13 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
14 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
15 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
16 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
17 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
18 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
19 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
20 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
21 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
22 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
23 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
24 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
25 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
26 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
27 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
28 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
29 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
30 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
31 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
32 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
33 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
34 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
35 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
36 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
37 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
38 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
39 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
40 COMPANY LA O Misleydis 1982 F CUB
41 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
42 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
43 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
44 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
45 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
46 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
47 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
48 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
49 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER
50 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
51 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
52 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
53 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
54 BARLADEANU Roxana - Marian 1975 F ROU
55 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
56 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
57 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
58 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
59 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
60 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
61 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
62 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
63 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
64 VOYCHENKO Nadiya 1987 F UKR
65 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
66 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
67 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
68 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
69 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
70 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
71 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
72 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
73 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
74 LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
75 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
76 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
77 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
77 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
77 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
80 GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
81 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK
82 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
83 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
84 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
85 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
85 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
87 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
87 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
89 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
90 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
91 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
92 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
93 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
94 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
95 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
96 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
97 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
98 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
99 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
100 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
101 HAVENCHYK Natalia 1987 F BLR Dinamo
102 HAS Aurelia 1981 F POL
103 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
104 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
105 LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
106 CARBONE Alejandra-A. 1975 F ARG
107 RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
108 ANTIPOVA Olga 1977 F KAZ
109 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
110 KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
111 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
112 KAZANTSEVA Nataliya 1986 F KAZ
113 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
114 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
115 GEORGES Ephiphany 1992 F USA
116 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
117 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
118 BIGICH Dariya 1988 F UKR
119 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
119 SAVELYEVA Yekaterina 1987 F KAZ
121 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR

02.03.2007 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
3 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
5 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
6 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
7 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
8 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
9 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
10 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
11 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
12 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
13 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
14 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
15 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
16 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
17 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
18 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
19 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
20 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
21 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
22 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
24 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
25 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
26 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
27 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
28 PAZIK Marta 1989 F POL
29 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
30 HAS Aurelia 1981 F POL
31 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
32 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
33 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
34 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
35 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
36 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
37 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
38 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
39 RAJCZAK Natalia 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
40 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
41 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
42 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
43 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
44 DZIENGO Karolina 1989 F POL
45 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
46 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
47 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
48 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
49 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
50 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
51 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
52 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
53 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
54 HUGHES Elaine 1985 F GBR
55 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
56 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
57 PUROWSKA Agnieszka 1989 F POL
58 PONZONI Eleonora 1989 F GBR

19.05.2006 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
5 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
6 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
7 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
8 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
9 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
10 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
11 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
12 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
13 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
14 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
15 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
16 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
17 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
18 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
19 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
20 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
21 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
22 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
23 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
24 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
25 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
26 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER
27 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
28 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
29 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
30 ISOMOTO Maki 1975 F JPN
31 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
32 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
33 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
34 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
35 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
36 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
37 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
38 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
39 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
40 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
41 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
42 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
43 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
44 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
44 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
46 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
47 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
48 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
49 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
50 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
51 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
52 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
53 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
54 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
55 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
56 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
57 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
58 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
59 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
60 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
61 YUAN Li 1978 F CHN
62 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
63 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
64 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
65 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
66 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
67 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
68 HAS Aurelia 1981 F POL
69 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
70 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
71 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
72 RAJCZAK Natalia 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
73 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
74 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
75 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
76 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
77 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
78 RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
79 KARMANOVA Ekateryna 1988 F UKR
80 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
81 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
82 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
83 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
84 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
85 KNAUER Lindsay 1989 F USA
86 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
87 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
88 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
89 DMYTRUK Oksana 1988 F UKR
90 VOYCHENKO Nadiya 1987 F UKR
91 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
92 ROBINSON Anna 1985 F GBR
93 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
94 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
95 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
96 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
97 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
98 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER
99 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg
100 SZOKOLOVICS Dominique 1988 F GBR
101 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
102 LIDZBARSKA Anna 1987 F POL
103 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
104 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
105 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
106 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
107 BATITSCH Anna 1986 F AUT StLFC Graz
108 FUNAYAMA Sachi 1984 F JPN
109 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
110 PAZIK Marta 1989 F POL
111 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
112 EMERSON Abigail 1987 F USA
113 DELANY Laura 1989 F GBR

29.04.2005 - The Artus Court PKQ BP
Florett Damen Senior Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
2 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
3 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
3 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
5 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
6 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
7 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
8 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
11 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
12 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
13 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
14 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
15 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
16 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
18 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
19 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
20 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
21 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
22 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
23 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
24 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
25 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
26 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
27 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
28 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
29 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
30 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
31 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
32 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER
33 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
34 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
35 BAUER Simone BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
37 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
38 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
39 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
40 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
41 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
42 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
43 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
44 AKULAVA Sviatlana 1980 F BLR
45 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
46 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
47 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
48 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
49 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
50 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
51 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
52 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
53 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES
54 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
55 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
56 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
57 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
58 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
59 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
60 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
61 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
62 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
63 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
64 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
65 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
66 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
66 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
68 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
69 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
70 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
71 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
72 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
73 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
74 LEE Han Na 1984 F KOR
75 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
76 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
77 RAJCZAK Natalia 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
78 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
79 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
80 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
81 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
82 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
83 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
84 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
85 SIKORA Joanna 1985 F POL
86 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
87 LIDZBARSKA Anna 1987 F POL
88 RAMJING Charmaine 1983 F GBR
89 GHUNASHVILI Eka 1976 F GEO
90 BOWYER Jocelyn 1957 F GBR
91 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
92 KASPEREK Daria 1988 F POL
93 DMYTRUK Oksana 1988 F UKR
94 ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS
95 PUROWSKA Agnieszka 1989 F POL
96 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
97 KRANISTER Verena 1984 F AUT UFC Wien
98 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
98 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
98 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA