zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

15.09.2018 - 2018 BRENDOW-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 A TOMHOFER Lars 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
1 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
2 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
3 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
4 N BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC
5 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
6 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
7 N SCHIPPER August 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
8 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV
9 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers
10 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
11 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
12 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord
13 N BORST Maarten 2005 M NED SC Noord
14 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers
15 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster
16 N WEBER Kilian 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
17 N DETERT Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn
18 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
19 N SCHMIDT Julius 2005 M GER Duisburger FK
20 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
21 N TRABANDT Tom-Niklas 2005 M GER FC Moers
22 N VIETMEIER Adrian Roland 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
23 N PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster
24 N PANZOG Samuel 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg

30.09.2017 - BRENDOW-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
3 WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
3 WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
5 HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
6 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
7 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
10 DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
11 SOMMER Rafael 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
12 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL
14 DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent
15 PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
16 REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL
17 CÜPPERS Hendrik 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
18 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
19 KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
20 REINOLD Niklas 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
21 KLEINERT Michel 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
22 CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero 2004 M GER TG Neuss
23 NISSING Henrik 2004 M GER FC Moers
24 RÜBENER Mats 2004 M GER ETUF Essen
25 VÖLKER Finn 2004 M GER FC Moers

01.10.2016 - BRENDOW-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LIEKENS Basil 2003 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
2 SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
3 WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
3 REUREKAS Gijs 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
5 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen
6 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
7 DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
8 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
9 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
10 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
11 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
12 WINTER Jens 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
13 GARUS Niklas-Finley 2003 M GER Dürener FC
14 MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC
15 BEN AISSA Mohammed 2003 M NED SC Amsterdam

12.09.2015 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
3 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
3 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
5 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
6 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
7 BARIS Benli 2002 M NED
8 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
10 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
11 YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
12 VELKERS Tom 2002 M NED s.v. Pallas
13 VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
14 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
15 VAN ROMPAEY Max 2002 M BEL SC Parcival
16 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
17 GUTERMANN WILLIAM 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
18 LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik 2002 M GER
19 VERBATEN Hens 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
20 DEZANET Max 2002 M NED s.v. Tréville
21 HÜSING Jonas 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
22 BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
23 MEIJER Olle-Olaf 2002 M NED s.v. Tréville

20.09.2014 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DELLISSE QUENTIN 2001 M BEL Charleroi CE
2 CHO Justin 2001 M USA
3 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
3 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword
6 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
7 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
8 FENINA Merlin 2001 M GER
9 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
10 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
11 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
12 LAMBRECHT Louis Basil 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
13 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER
14 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
15 COCHE Luca-David 2001 M GER
16 LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
17 JOHANSON Erik 2001 M GER

05.10.2013 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
2 MERKULOV Ilia 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 MAMCHUR Daniil 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
7 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
8 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
9 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
10 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
11 FREITAG Yannick 2000 M GER
12 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
13 KRÄMER Daniel 2000 M GER
14 VLASOV Ivan 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
15 MÄDICKE Jan 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
16 MERENYI Marcell 2000 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
17 CHRISTOPH Louis 2000 M GER
18 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
19 FLÜGEL Julius 2000 M GER PSV Duisburg
20 MEYER Moritz 2000 M GER
21 DEIDEWIG Christian 2000 M GER ETUF Essen
22 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf

29.09.2012 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover, Quernheimer FC
2 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
3 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
3 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
5 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
6 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
7 DE WIT Lucas 1999 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
8 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
9 KOLF Valentijn 1999 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
10 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
11 BEUKERS Frank 1999 M NED Schermacademie Zair
12 VONK Barend 1999 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
13 QUEST Jan Nicklas 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
14 WAGNER Jacob Constantin 1999 M GER VFL St. Augustin
15 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm
16 RAMM Dario 1999 M GER
17 KREMERS Daan 1999 M NED T.S.V. Rapier
18 KARRER Moritz 1999 M GER
19 ZINKLER Paul Emile 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
20 LANTERMANN Tristan 1999 M GER ETUF Essen
21 MÜLLER Luis Noah 1999 M GER
22 STOTH Jasper 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 KOLMER Daniel 1999 M GER
24 BOCHTLER Nicolas 1999 M GER OFC Bonn
25 SCHWENZER Jan Fabian 1999 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
26 HÖLSCHER Gero 1999 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
27 ROEMER Raben 1999 M GER
28 KATRINSKI Marlon 1999 M GER ETUF Essen

15.10.2011 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
2 HEITBRINK Martijn 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
3 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
3 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
5 MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER
6 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
8 HEBERER Paul 1998 M GER
9 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
10 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
11 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
13 GREGOROWIUS Lucca 1998 M GER
14 GROENEWOUD Nick 1998 M NED

02.10.2010 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
3 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
5 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
6 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
7 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
8 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
9 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
10 STEINFORT Michael 1997 M GER
11 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
12 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
13 HOFFMANN Marc 1997 M GER
14 CZERWINSKE Philip 1997 M GER
15 KUNZE Alexander 1997 M GER
16 PROCH Yunus 1997 M GER
17 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
18 SIEBER Johannes 1997 M GER Duisburger FK
19 BLESCHWITZ Jurek 1997 M GER
21 EBERT Tim 1997 M GER
22 ERDMANN Timo 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
23 LOSEMANN Leonard 1997 M GER
23 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
25 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
26 BIENDARA Raphael Noël 1997 M GER
27 LUFT Frederik 1997 M GER
28 BECKER Ben 1997 M GER
29 STARKE Jörn 1997 M GER Duisburger FK
30 HERGARTEN Lukas 1997 M GER
31 SCHIEPEK Felix 1997 M GER
32 HÖFER Paul 1997 M GER

12.09.2009 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER
3 ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
3 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
5 ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER
6 HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
7 LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER
8 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
9 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
10 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER
11 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER
13 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 Armes
14 MIELE Kai Robert 1996 M GER
15 STENNES Yannick 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
17 ENDELL Leon 1996 M GER
18 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER
19 WIESE Tim 1996 M GER
20 LÜMMEN Jannes 1996 M GER ETUF Essen

13.09.2008 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
3 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
3 BRAUN Frederick 1995 M GER
5 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
6 HAUSER Felix-Leonhard 1995 M GER
7 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
8 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
9 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
10 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
11 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
12 WALLAT Dennis 1995 M GER
13 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
14 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER
15 BRÄMER Clemens 1995 M GER
16 WESTHOFF Philipp 1995 M GER
17 GOLUBETS Aleksander 1995 M UKR
18 PAUS Jan 1995 M GER SV Spellen
19 LINDNER Aaron 1995 M GER
20 BOOTZ Eike 1995 M GER
21 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER
22 VOSKÜHLER Jan 1995 M GER
23 WEISE Marvin 1995 M GER ETUF Essen

27.10.2007 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
2 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
3 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
3 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
5 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
7 SAGER Jonathan 1994 M GER
8 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
9 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
10 DE FRAIGNE Jacques 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent
11 WASCHKOWITZ Tobias 1994 M GER
12 MITTMANN Konstantin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
13 DE MEY Thomas-Jan 1994 M BEL
14 BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent
15 EKAMP Nicolas 1994 M GER
16 WEBER Julien 1994 M GER
17 HORSTMANN Hendrik 1994 M GER SV Spellen

10.12.2006 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HEß Felix-Paul 1993 M GER
3 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
3 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
5 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
6 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
7 JÄGER Lars 1993 M GER
8 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER
10 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
11 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
12 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
13 MAASEN Armin 1993 M GER
14 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
15 MITTMANN Gerfried 1993 M GER
16 LY Christopher 1993 M GER

11.12.2005 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
2 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
3 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
5 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
6 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
7 HUSFELDT Patric 1992 M GER
8 STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
9 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
10 NONNAST Julius 1992 M GER
11 HECKER Felix 1992 M GER
12 NEUDERT Marvin 1992 M GER
13 BOCK Florian 1992 M GER
14 SCHNITZLER Jannis 1992 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
15 GREWELDING Jerome 1992 M GER
15 COX Rebecca 1989 M USA
16 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
17 RÖSLER Paul 1992 M GER

06.11.2004 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
2 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER
3 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
3 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
5 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
6 BAUS Yannik 1991 M GER
7 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
8 KOCH Tobias 1991 M GER
9 DALIG Matthias 1991 M GER
10 HERING Kai 1991 M GER
11 BOLLOW David 1991 M GER
12 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER
13 DÜKER Maximilian 1991 M GER

14.05.2004 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
2 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
3 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER
3 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
5 VELTEN Julien 1990 M GER
6 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
7 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER
8 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
9 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER
10 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
11 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER
12 HILBERTS Mike 1990 M NED
13 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER
14 AU Caspar von 1990 M GER
15 LIEBIG Martin 1990 M GER
16 SCHNEIDER Christian 1990 M GER
17 WOLF Karsten 1990 M GER
18 WIEDERSPAHN Jakob 1990 M GER
19 STECKEL Maximilian 1990 M GER
20 MACKOWIAK Sebastian 1990 M GER

03.05.2003 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
2 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
3 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
3 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
5 PARTOUNS Francois 1989 M BEL
6 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER
7 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
8 ZIMMERMANN Kai 1989 M GER
9 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
10 JESUDASOM Sebastian 1989 M GER
11 JANSEN Lukas 1989 M GER
12 PETZOLD Daniel 1989 M GER
13 LEYKIN Roman 1989 M GER
14 KNIGGE Nils 1989 M GER
15 GOERRES Nico 1989 M GER
16 FROMME Pascal 1989 M GER
17 KLITSCH Florian 1989 M GER

01.11.2001 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC
2 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
3 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER
3 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
5 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
6 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
7 THELEN Christian 1988 M GER TV Refrath
8 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER
9 KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER
10 NOETZEL Philipp 1988 M GER
11 RENSINK Anton 1988 M NED
12 HÜNERFELD JAN 1988 M GER
13 DE ROOIJ Laurence 1988 M NED
14 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER

28.04.2001 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
2 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
3 RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER
4 MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER
5 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER
6 LEYKIN Ilja 1987 M GER
7 SUCHOWSKY Jan 1987 M GER TV Refrath
8 SARRAZIN Julian 1987 M GER

06.05.2000 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn
2 BERNING Matthias 1986 M GER
3 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
4 KLEINERT Jan 1986 M GER
5 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER
6 BERGS Steffen 1986 M GER
7 BIELKE Robin 1986 M GER

01.11.1998 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf, FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
3 MALISZKIEWICZ Dimitri 1985 M GER
5 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn
6 ULMS Florian 1985 M GER
7 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
8 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
9 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER
10 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
11 SAß Stephan 1985 M GER
12 KEMPKEN Björn 1985 M GER
13 DISSEN Florian 1985 M GER
14 VAN DURME Samuel 1985 M BEL
15 HEIDL Philipp 1985 M GER
16 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
17 SCHOLZ Stefan 1985 M GER
18 WEGENER Kai 1985 M GER
19 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen
20 KALLA Carsten 1985 M GER
21 SCHNÖS Christian 1985 M GER
22 HEIDE Fabian 1985 M GER