zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

26.10.2019 - Internationales Turnier
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
8 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
10 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
16 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz
17 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
21 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
24 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
26 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München
28 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
30 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
31 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
32 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar
33 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
35 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
35 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
37 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
38 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
39 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz
41 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
42 N LINK Katharina 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC
42 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München

27.10.2018 - Internationales Turnier
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
8 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
9 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
18 N HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
19 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
20 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
24 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
25 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
26 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
28 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 N KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
30 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
31 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
33 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
35 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
37 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
38 N HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir
39 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 N WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
41 N LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
42 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

23.09.2017 - Junioren-QB
Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
7 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
11 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
14 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
15 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
18 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
22 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
23 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
25 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
26 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen
28 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
30 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER OFC Bonn
33 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
34 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
35 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
36 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
37 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
38 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER
39 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
40 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER
41 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
42 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
43 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
44 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau