zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

04.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

11.11.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
14 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
15 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
19 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
22 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
24 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
26 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
27 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
28 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
29 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
30 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
31 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
32 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
34 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
35 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
38 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
39 KOß Tyll 2001 M GER
40 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
41 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
42 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
43 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
44 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
45 MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock
45 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
47 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
47 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 VILLNOW Levin 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee

12.11.2016 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
8 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
10 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
18 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
19 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
23 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
24 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
25 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
28 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
29 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
30 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
32 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
33 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
35 FICHTENKAMM Philipp 2000 M GER Königsbacher SC
36 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten
37 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
39 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
41 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
42 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
43 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg
44 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
46 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
47 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
48 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
49 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
50 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
51 AUSBÜTTEL Max 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
52 ROSEN Daniel 1999 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
53 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
54 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
54 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
56 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
57 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
58 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
59 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
60 PLEITHNER Moritz 1999 M GER

21.11.2015 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
9 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
14 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
16 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
22 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
25 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 SAWATZKY Fynn-Lukas 1997 M GER TG Herford
27 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
28 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
29 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
30 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
31 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
32 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
34 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
35 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
36 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
37 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
38 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
39 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
40 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
41 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
42 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
43 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
44 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
45 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
46 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
48 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
49 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
50 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
52 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
53 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
54 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
55 MAUZ Jim 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee
56 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
57 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
58 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
59 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
60 CARSTEN Fabian 1999 M GER FC Lütjensee
61 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
62 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
63 DEMKE Paul-Louis 2000 M GER
64 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
65 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
66 ENDLICHER Erik 1997 M GER PSV Rostock
67 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen
68 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
68 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
70 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
70 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
72 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER
72 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg
74 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
75 MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock
75 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
77 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
78 MEYER Paul Lorenz 1998 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz

01.11.2014 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
2 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
8 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
11 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
12 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
14 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
16 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
18 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
19 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
23 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
26 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
27 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
28 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
29 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
35 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
36 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
37 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
38 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
39 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
41 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
42 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
43 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
44 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
45 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
46 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
47 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
48 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
49 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
51 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
52 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
53 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
54 MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford
55 SAWATZKY Fynn-Lukas 1997 M GER TG Herford
56 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
57 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
58 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
59 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
60 DAHLBÜDDING Ferdinand 1997 M GER TG Herford
61 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
62 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
63 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
64 JUNKER Bendix 1998 M GER Schleswiger FC
65 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
66 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
67 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER
69 WÜST Christian Johannes 1998 M GER
70 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg
70 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
72 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
73 KRÜSS Thore 1996 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart
73 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
75 MACH Cornelius 1995 M GER TV Alsfeld
76 DOSTER Cedric 2000 M GER

23.11.2013 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
6 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
8 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
9 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
10 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
12 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
14 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
15 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
18 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
19 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
23 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
25 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
26 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
27 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
28 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
29 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
31 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
32 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
33 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
34 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
35 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
36 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 WIEDEKAMP Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
38 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
40 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
41 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
42 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER
43 MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford
44 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
45 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
46 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
47 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
48 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
49 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 TOST Max 1998 M GER
51 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
52 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
53 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
54 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
55 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
56 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
57 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
58 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
59 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
60 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
60 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg
62 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
63 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
64 MACH Cornelius 1995 M GER TV Alsfeld
65 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER MTV Mainz
66 JUNKER Bendix 1998 M GER Schleswiger FC
67 KRÜSS Thore 1996 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart
68 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
69 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
70 WAHL Mirco 1999 M GER
71 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
72 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
73 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
74 FUNKE Julius 1998 M GER
75 TALMON Marius 1999 M GER

24.11.2012 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
9 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
15 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
16 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER
18 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
22 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
23 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
24 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
25 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
26 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
27 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
28 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
29 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
30 MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford
31 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
33 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
34 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
35 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
36 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
37 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim
38 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
39 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
40 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
41 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
42 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
44 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
45 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
46 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
47 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
47 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
49 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
50 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
51 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
52 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER
54 WIEDERHÖFT Julius 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
56 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
57 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
57 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
59 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
60 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
61 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
62 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
62 LÜHRMANN Jan-Niklas 1996 M GER TG Herford
64 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
65 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER
66 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
67 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
67 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
69 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
70 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
71 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
72 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
73 KONRAD Nicolas 1998 M GER
74 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 TOST Max 1998 M GER
76 ROMMEL Phillip 1995 M GER
77 KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg
78 MACH Cornelius 1995 M GER TV Alsfeld
79 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
80 WIEDEKAMP Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
80 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
82 FABISZAK Maximilian 1997 M GER FK Hannover

26.11.2011 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
6 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
9 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
13 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
15 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
16 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
17 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
20 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
21 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
22 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
23 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
24 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
26 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
27 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
28 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
29 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
30 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
31 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
32 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
34 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
35 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
35 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
37 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
38 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
39 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
40 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
41 WEBER Noël 1992 M GER
42 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
44 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
45 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
46 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
47 REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
49 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
50 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
51 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim
52 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
53 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
54 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
55 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
56 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
57 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
58 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER
59 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
60 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
61 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER
62 MENIKHEIM Lorenzo 1996 M GER
63 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
64 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER
65 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
67 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
68 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim
70 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
71 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER
72 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
73 WEN Oliver 1997 M GER

27.11.2010 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
7 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
9 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
12 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
13 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
15 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
16 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
21 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
22 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER
23 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
24 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
25 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
26 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
27 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
29 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
30 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
31 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
32 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
33 CHOJNACKI Maciek 1991 M GER
34 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
35 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
36 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
37 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
38 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
39 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
41 SCHROD Christoph 1992 M GER
42 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
43 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
44 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
45 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
46 KARES Tim 1993 M GER
47 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
48 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
49 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
50 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER
51 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER
52 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
53 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
54 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
55 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
56 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
57 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim
58 KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg
59 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 APPOLD Jonas 1995 M GER
61 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
63 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund

14.11.2009 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
8 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
9 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
11 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
12 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
14 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
15 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar
17 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 CHOJNACKI Maciek 1991 M GER
19 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
20 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
22 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
23 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
24 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
25 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
26 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
27 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
28 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV
29 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
30 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER
32 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
33 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
35 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
36 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER
37 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
38 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
39 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
40 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
41 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER
42 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
43 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
44 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
45 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
46 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
46 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
49 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
50 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
51 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
52 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER
53 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
54 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER
55 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
56 WOHLFAHRT Leonhard 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
57 ANNUß Maximilian 1992 M GER
58 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
59 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER
60 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
61 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER
62 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
63 SCHEINER Emil 1992 M GER
64 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER
65 SCHNADHORST Philipp 1994 M GER
66 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
67 HERBORN Malte 1994 M GER
68 KÄSTNER Lucien 1994 M GER
69 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER
70 PHILIPP Stefan 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd

15.11.2008 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
6 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
7 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
8 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
10 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 CHOJNACKI Maciek 1991 M GER
12 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
14 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
15 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
17 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
19 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock
21 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
22 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
23 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
24 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
26 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV
28 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
32 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER
33 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
34 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
35 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
36 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
37 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER
38 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
39 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar
39 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
41 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
42 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
43 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
44 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
45 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
46 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
47 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
48 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
49 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
50 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
51 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
52 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
53 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
54 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
55 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
56 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
57 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
58 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
59 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
60 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
61 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER
62 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
63 HAUPT Benedikt 1993 M GER
64 KEUSER Lukas 1994 M GER
65 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER
66 HERION Simon 1991 M GER TV Neckargemünd
67 SCHALLER Jochen 1991 M GER
68 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
69 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
70 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER
71 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1991 M GER
72 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER
73 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
74 KAPPES Jan Mikio 1992 M GER
75 HERBORN Malte 1994 M GER
76 GROTH Thomas 1989 M GER

08.12.2007 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
2 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
3 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
6 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
7 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
10 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 CHOJNACKI Maciek 1991 M GER
15 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
16 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
17 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
18 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
20 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock
22 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER
23 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
24 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
25 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
26 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
27 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
28 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
29 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
30 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
31 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
32 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
33 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER
35 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36 BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock
37 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
38 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
41 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
42 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
43 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
44 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
45 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
46 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
47 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
48 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
49 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
50 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
51 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
52 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
53 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
54 EHRENFELS Felix 1992 M GER TV Ingolstadt
55 KAMMERER Julian 1988 M GER
56 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
57 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
58 SCHAFFNER Jakob 1989 M GER
59 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
60 MEIßNER Marcus 1990 M GER
61 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV
62 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
63 WEISHAUPT Tobias 1992 M GER TS Göppingen
64 HÜLSENBECK Sascha 1990 M GER
65 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
66 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
67 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
68 GOBS Lucas-Johannes 1990 M GER
69 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
70 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER
71 KETTERER Immanuel 1990 M GER
72 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
73 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
74 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
75 NACIMIENTO Manuel 1991 M GER
76 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
77 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
78 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER
79 WÖHLER Johannes 1992 M GER

09.12.2006 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
5 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
6 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
7 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
9 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
10 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
11 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
12 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
14 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
15 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
16 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
18 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
21 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
22 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
23 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
24 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
25 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
26 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
27 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
29 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
30 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
31 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
32 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
33 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
34 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
35 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
38 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
39 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
40 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
41 WOHLFAHRT Rafael 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
42 SCHAFFNER Jakob 1989 M GER
43 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
44 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
44 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
46 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
47 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
47 MEIßNER Marcus 1990 M GER
49 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock
51 HÜLSENBECK Sascha 1990 M GER
52 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
53 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
54 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
55 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
56 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
57 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
58 WEISHAUPT Tobias 1992 M GER TS Göppingen
58 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
58 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
61 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
62 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
62 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
64 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
65 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER
66 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
67 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER
68 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
69 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
70 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
70 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
72 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
72 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
74 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
75 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER
76 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
76 SUARSANA Gusde 1991 M GER
78 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER

10.12.2005 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
3 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
8 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
9 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
10 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
11 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC
13 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
14 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
15 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
16 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
17 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
18 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
20 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
21 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
22 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
23 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
24 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
26 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
27 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
28 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
30 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock
31 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
32 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
33 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
34 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER Maccabi Rostock
35 BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock
36 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
37 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
38 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
39 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC
40 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
41 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER
42 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
43 BORN Lars 1991 M GER
44 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
45 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
46 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
47 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
48 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
49 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
50 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
51 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
52 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
53 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
55 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
56 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
57 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
58 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
59 SIMON Robert 1988 M GER
60 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
61 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
62 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
63 MOHR Rene 1990 M GER
64 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz
65 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
66 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
66 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
68 ACHSTETTER Tobias 1990 M GER
69 MÜLLER Max 1988 M GER Darmstädter FC
69 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
71 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
72 JÜRGENS Wilko 1987 M GER Berliner FC
73 LUU Michael 1986 M GER
74 GOHLKE Julius 1991 M GER

18.12.2004 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
5 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
6 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
7 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
8 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
9 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
10 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
12 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
14 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
15 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
17 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
18 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
19 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
20 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
22 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
23 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
24 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
25 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC
26 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
27 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
28 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
29 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
30 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
31 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
32 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
33 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
34 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
35 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
36 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
37 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC
39 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel
40 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
41 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
42 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
43 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER Maccabi Rostock
44 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45 TÄGL Sebastian 1987 M GER
46 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz
47 WEIßENFELS Andre 1988 M GER
48 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER
49 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
50 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
51 PUTZKE Roland 1986 M GER
52 ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
53 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
55 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
56 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
57 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
58 GIESEN Florian 1986 M GER
59 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
60 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
61 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
63 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart
64 HARDER Wladimir 1989 M GER FSG Dillingen
65 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
66 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
66 BERRENS Johannes 1989 M GER

20.12.2003 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
2 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
5 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
6 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
7 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
8 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
10 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
11 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
12 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
14 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
15 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
17 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
18 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
19 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
20 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
21 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
22 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
23 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
24 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
25 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
26 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
27 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
28 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
30 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel
31 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
32 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
33 RIES Marc 1988 M GER
34 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER
35 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
36 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
37 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
38 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
39 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
40 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
41 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
42 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
43 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
44 HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
45 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
46 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER
47 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
48 GAHRMANN Axel 1987 M GER
49 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
50 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
51 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
52 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
53 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER
53 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München
55 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
56 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
56 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
58 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
59 BACKHAUS Dirk 1987 M GER Herner TC
60 SIGEL Sebastian 1989 M GER
61 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
62 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
63 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
64 GROß Bastian 1984 M GER
65 BITTNER Pierre 1989 M GER
65 TRENZ Stephan 1985 M GER
67 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
68 HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER
68 HARDER Wladimir 1989 M GER FSG Dillingen
70 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER

14.12.2002 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
6 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
7 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
8 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
10 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
11 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
12 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
13 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
14 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
15 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
16 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
17 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
18 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
20 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel
21 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
22 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
23 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
24 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
25 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
26 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
27 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
28 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
29 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
30 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
31 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
32 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
33 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
34 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
35 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
36 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
36 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
38 RIES Marc 1988 M GER
39 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER
40 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
41 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
42 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
43 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
44 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
45 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen
46 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
47 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
48 FISCHNICH Fabian 1985 M GER FSG Dillingen
49 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
50 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER
51 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
52 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
53 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
54 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
55 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
56 NATTER David 1985 M GER
57 NUSS Artur 1988 M GER
58 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München
59 POLOCZEK Michael 1983 M GER
60 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
61 WOHLFAHRT Rafael 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
62 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
63 REYER Fabian 1988 M GER
63 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
65 GATH Philip 1987 M GER
65 GROß Bastian 1984 M GER
67 ANDRIS Arthur 1988 M GER

15.12.2001 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
2 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
5 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
6 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
7 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
8 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
9 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
11 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
12 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
14 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
15 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
16 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
17 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
18 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
19 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
20 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
21 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
22 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
23 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
24 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
25 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
26 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
27 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
28 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
29 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
30 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
31 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
32 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
33 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
34 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
35 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER
36 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
37 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
38 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
39 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
40 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen
41 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
42 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
43 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
44 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER
45 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER
46 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
47 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
48 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen
49 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
50 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
51 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
52 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
53 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
54 NATTER David 1985 M GER
54 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
56 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER
57 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
58 LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER
59 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
60 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel
61 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
62 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER
63 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
64 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER
65 DOLL Silvan 1984 M GER
66 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
67 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München
68 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
69 GATH Philip 1987 M GER
69 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen
71 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
72 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
73 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER

16.12.2000 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
3 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
3 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
5 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
6 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
7 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
8 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
9 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
10 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
11 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
12 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
13 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
14 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
15 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
16 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
18 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
19 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
20 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
21 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
22 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER
23 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
24 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
25 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
27 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
28 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
29 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
30 BORUTTA Michael 1983 M GER
31 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
32 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
33 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
34 NATTER David 1985 M GER
35 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
36 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
37 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER
38 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
38 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
38 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER
41 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
42 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
43 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
44 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
45 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
46 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
47 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
48 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
50 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
51 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
52 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
53 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
54 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
55 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
56 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER
57 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER
58 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
59 BRONS Wessel 1982 M GER
60 BIENIAS Christoph 1984 M GER
61 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER
62 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER
63 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
64 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
65 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
66 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
67 APETZ Tjark-Marten 1983 M GER
68 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER
69 MÜLLER Jan Marius 1983 M GER
70 SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER TUS Neunkirchen

18.12.1999 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
2 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
3 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
5 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
7 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
8 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
10 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
12 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
13 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
14 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
15 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
17 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
18 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
19 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
20 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
21 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
21 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
23 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
24 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
25 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
26 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
27 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
28 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
29 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
29 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER
31 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
32 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
33 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
34 MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER
35 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
36 BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
37 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
38 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
39 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
40 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER
41 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER
42 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
43 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
44 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
45 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
46 NATTER David 1985 M GER
47 SCHAUFF Marc 1982 M GER
48 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
49 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
50 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
51 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER
53 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
54 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
55 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
56 RUMPF Moritz 1983 M GER
57 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
58 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
59 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
60 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
61 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
62 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
63 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
64 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
65 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
66 LINDENBERG Marc 1983 M GER FK Hannover
67 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
67 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER
69 RIEDEL Tim 1980 M GER
70 BORUTTA Michael 1983 M GER
71 KEHE Nicholas 1983 M GER
72 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER
73 LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER
74 BORUTTA Karl 1985 M GER
74 ROTTER Raphael 1984 M GER
76 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER
77 SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
78 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER
79 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
80 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1982 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
81 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER

19.12.1998 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
2 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
3 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
5 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
6 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
7 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
9 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
11 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
12 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
13 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
14 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
15 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
16 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
17 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
19 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
20 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
21 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
22 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
23 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
24 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
25 BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
26 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
27 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
28 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
29 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
30 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
31 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER
32 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
33 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
34 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
35 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
36 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
38 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
39 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
40 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER
41 GIERLICH Andreas 1979 M GER
42 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
43 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
44 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
45 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
46 MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER
47 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
48 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
49 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
50 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
51 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER
52 VON MACK Hauke 1979 M GER
53 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
54 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
55 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
56 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
57 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
58 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
59 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld
60 HEITS Nils 1981 M GER
61 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
62 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
63 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
64 BÖGE Henning 1982 M GER
65 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
66 KÜBLER Kai-Fabian 1984 M GER
67 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
68 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
69 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
70 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
71 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
72 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
73 WISCHANG Michael 1981 M GER
73 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1982 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
75 ZISCHKE Michael 1980 M GER
76 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER
77 WIELGOSS Arno 1982 M GER
78 SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
79 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER

20.12.1997 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
3 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS
5 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
7 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
8 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
11 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
13 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
14 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
15 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
16 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
17 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
18 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
19 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
20 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
21 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
22 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
23 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
24 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
25 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
26 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
27 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
28 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
29 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
30 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
31 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
32 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
33 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
34 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
35 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
36 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
37 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
38 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
39 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER
40 ZERBACH Matthias 1982 M GER
41 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
42 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
43 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER
43 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER
45 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
46 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
47 ROGLER Christoph 1983 M GER
48 MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER
49 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
50 VON MACK Hauke 1979 M GER
51 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER
52 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
53 GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER
54 RIEMER Jan 1980 M GER
55 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
56 RÖMER Claudius 1982 M GER
57 HEITS Nils 1981 M GER
58 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
59 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
60 ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER
61 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER
62 SEITZ Marc 1981 M GER
63 RUPPERT Tobias 1983 M GER
64 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER
65 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
67 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
68 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
69 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER
70 RIEDEL Tim 1980 M GER
71 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
71 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER
73 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER
74 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
75 PLANKEN Simon 1982 M GER
76 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER
77 RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg
78 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
79 OSTERMEYER Hartwig 1981 M GER
79 GROBELNY Jens 1978 M GER

01.01.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
5 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
6 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
7 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
8 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
9 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
10 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
11 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
12 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
13 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
14 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
15 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
16 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
17 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
18 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
19 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
20 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
21 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
23 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
25 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
26 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
28 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
29 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
31 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
32 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
33 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
34 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
35 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
36 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
37 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER
38 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
39 BORS Malte 1978 M GER
40 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
41 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
42 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
43 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER
44 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER
45 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
46 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
47 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER
48 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
49 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
50 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
51 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
52 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER
53 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER
54 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
55 SELTER Christoph 1979 M GER
56 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
57 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER
58 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
59 VON MACK Hauke 1979 M GER
60 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER
61 SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER
62 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
63 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER
64 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
65 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER
66 ROHRLACK Jens-Peter 1981 M GER
67 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER
68 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
69 FIEBIGER Max 1982 M GER
70 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER
71 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
72 FÄTH Sven 1980 M GER
73 FEY Bertram 1977 M GER SSG Bensheim
74 RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg
75 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
76 BOUCSEIN Imanuel 1979 M GER
77 WOLF Christian 1979 M GER
78 SEDLMAYR Rupert 1979 M GER
79 GÜLKE Christoph 1980 M GER
80 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
81 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER
82 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER
82 BÜRKL Thomas 1978 M GER
84 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
85 RIEHLE Denis 1978 M GER
85 SIMKO Stefan 1981 M GER

01.01.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS
5 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
6 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
7 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
8 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
9 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
10 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
11 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
12 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
13 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
14 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
15 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
16 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
17 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
18 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
19 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
20 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
21 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
22 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
23 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
24 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
25 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
26 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
28 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
29 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
30 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER
31 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
32 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
33 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
34 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
35 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
36 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
37 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 BORS Malte 1978 M GER
39 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
40 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
41 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER
42 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER
43 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
44 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
45 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER
46 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
47 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER
48 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER
49 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER
50 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
51 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER
52 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
53 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
55 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
56 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER
57 ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER
58 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover
58 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
58 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
61 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
62 HILT Holger 1978 M GER
63 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
64 IDEL Marcus 1976 M GER
65 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
66 TÖRÖK Attila Jun. 1978 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart
67 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
68 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
69 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER
70 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
71 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
72 GRÜNEWALD Achim 1976 M GER
73 EISENHARDT Martin 1976 M GER
74 BOUCSEIN Imanuel 1979 M GER
75 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER
76 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER
77 BÜRKL Thomas 1978 M GER
78 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
79 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
80 GLOCKNER Martin 1977 M GER
80 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
82 SIXT Bastian 1976 M GER

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
5 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
6 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
7 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS
8 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
9 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
10 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
11 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
12 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER
13 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
14 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
15 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
16 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
17 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
18 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
19 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
20 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER
21 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
22 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER
23 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER
24 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
25 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
26 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
27 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
28 GRÜNEWALD Achim 1976 M GER
29 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
30 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
31 KIENAST Henning 1976 M GER
32 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
33 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
34 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
35 BORS Malte 1978 M GER
36 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
37 SATTLER Sebastian 1975 M GER
38 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
39 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
40 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
41 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER
42 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
44 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
45 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
46 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER
47 KLAMROTH David 1977 M GER
48 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
49 IDEL Marcus 1976 M GER
50 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
51 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
52 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
53 DIETRICH Fabian 1975 M GER
54 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER
55 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
56 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
56 MÜSSIGMANN Andreas 1976 M GER
58 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
59 GUGENHAN Steffen 1979 M GER
60 ROST Felix 1977 M GER
61 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
62 SCHWALL Vincent 1978 M GER
63 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
64 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
65 RIEHLE Denis 1978 M GER
66 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER
67 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
67 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER
69 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
70 EISENHARDT Martin 1976 M GER
71 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
72 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER
73 WOLF Christian 1979 M GER
74 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER
75 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
76 EL-SHLAH Aladdin 1976 M GER
77 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER
78 LENZNER Moritz 1975 M GER
79 HAUSSIG Sandro 1976 M GER
80 GLOCKNER Martin 1977 M GER
81 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
81 SCHMITZ Fabian 1979 M GER
81 DIETZSCH Ulrich 1975 M GER
84 VON WEDELSTAEDT Christian 1975 M GER

01.11.1993 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
2 BEYER Uli 1974 M GER
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
5 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
6 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
7 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
8 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh
9 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
10 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
11 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
13 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
14 HÄUSLER Martin 1974 M GER
15 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
16 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
17 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER
18 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
19 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER
20 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
21 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
22 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
23 OSWALD Gunner 1974 M GER
24 VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER
25 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
26 GRÜNEWALD Achim 1976 M GER
27 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
28 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
31 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER
33 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
34 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
35 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
37 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER
38 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
40 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
41 DIETRICH Fabian 1975 M GER
43 KIENAST Henning 1976 M GER
45 EISENHARDT Martin 1976 M GER
46 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER
48 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
49 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
53 KÖHLER Marius 1975 M GER
55 PIEPER Christoph 1976 M GER
57 ROST Felix 1977 M GER
59 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER
60 SATTLER Sebastian 1975 M GER
61 STEIDL Marcus 1977 M GER
62 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
63 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
65 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
65 ULBRICH Peter 1955 M GER SC Berlin
66 WIENBRACKE Mike 1976 M GER
66 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
66 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER
68 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
68 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER
68 BRADE Alexander 1974 M GER
69 TISCHER Thomas 1978 M GER
70 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
70 KLAMROTH David 1977 M GER
71 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
72 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
72 SCHMIDT Maximilian 1978 M GER
73 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
73 KRUMSCHEIDT Thilo 1976 M GER
74 VON WEDELSTAEDT Christian 1975 M GER
75 HEIN Mathias 1974 M GER
75 MAIER Jochen 1977 M GER
75 MÜSSIGMANN Andreas 1976 M GER
76 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER
77 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
77 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
78 GONSCHOR Alexander 1977 M GER
78 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
79 KAPPES Patrick 1978 M GER
79 KOMPCH Alexander 1979 M GER
80 IDEL Marcus 1976 M GER
81 LOCK Robert 1979 M GER
81 DIEDERICH Kai 1977 M GER
82 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
82 BREYER Finn 1977 M GER
83 PREDIGER Walter 1975 M GER
83 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER

01.11.1992 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
3 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
4 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER
5 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
6 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
7 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
8 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER
9 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
10 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
12 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
13 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER
14 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER
15 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
16 BEYER Uli 1974 M GER
17 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
18 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
19 GEWORSKI Wladislaw 1975 M GER
20 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
21 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER
22 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh
23 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
24 KAWALD Emmo 1973 M GER
25 PREDIGER Walter 1975 M GER
26 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER
27 VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER
28 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
29 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
30 SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER
31 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
32 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
33 WILL Bernd 1973 M GER
34 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
35 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
36 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
37 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
38 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
39 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
40 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
41 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
42 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
43 STROBEL Christoph 1974 M GER
44 DIETRICH Fabian 1975 M GER
45 HEIN Mathias 1974 M GER
46 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER
47 FÖRSTER Sven 1976 M GER
48 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
49 SCHMID Manuel 1974 M GER
50 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg
51 KLEIN Peter 1973 M GER
52 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
53 KLAMROTH David 1977 M GER
54 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
55 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER
56 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
57 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
57 SATTLER Sebastian 1975 M GER
59 BILKE Christian 1974 M GER
60 GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER
60 ULBRICH Peter 1955 M GER SC Berlin
60 PIEPER Christoph 1976 M GER
63 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER
63 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
65 GRAF Michael 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
65 BRADE Alexander 1974 M GER
66 SCHALTUPER Alexander 1975 M GER
67 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
68 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
68 LENZNER Moritz 1975 M GER
70 FIEDLER Marcel 1977 M GER
71 FIEDLER Pascal 1974 M GER
71 WEBER Frank 1974 M GER
72 NOFFZ Heiko 1977 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
73 POLIT Max 1978 M GER
74 KAPPES Patrick 1978 M GER
75 SIEBENEICHER Caspar 1977 M GER
75 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
77 VON WEDELSTAEDT Christian 1975 M GER
78 HAMP Ulrich 1973 M GER
79 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER
79 BRUDER Thomas 1978 M GER
79 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
79 GANS Ulrich 1978 M GER
83 SATTLER Martin 1977 M GER
83 BREUTNER Robert 1976 M GER
85 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER

01.11.1991 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
3 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER
4 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
5 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER
6 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
7 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
8 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
9 WILL Bernd 1973 M GER
10 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
12 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
13 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg
14 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
15 MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER
16 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
17 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
18 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
19 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
20 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
21 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
22 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
23 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER
24 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER
2 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER
3 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER
4 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER
5 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
6 WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER
7 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
8 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
9 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER
11 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
12 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER
13 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER
14 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 KOCH Sven 1971 M GER
16 MEGOW Jean-Manuel 1971 M GER
17 STEINWEDE Daniel 1972 M GER
18 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen
19 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
20 KICHERER Axel 1972 M GER
21 MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER
22 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
23 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
24 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
25 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
26 HELFERT Fabian 1973 M GER
27 WILL Bernd 1973 M GER
28 BEYER Uli 1974 M GER
29 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
30 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg
31 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
32 TIETZ Marcel 1971 M GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER
2 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER
3 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER
4 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER
5 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER
5 WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER
5 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER
5 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER
9 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
9 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
9 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
9 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
13 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
13 KUHLMANN Benedikt 1970 M GER
13 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 UHRMACHER Uwe 1970 M GER
17 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh
17 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
17 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER
17 WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
17 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
17 BUTZ Michael 1970 M GER
17 GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER
17 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER

01.11.1989 - 1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER OFC Bonn
2 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER
3 SCHRAMM Michael 1969 M GER
4 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER
5 UHRMACHER Uwe 1970 M GER
6 KÖTZLE Thilo 1969 M GER
7 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER
8 KIESLINGER Roman 1969 M GER
9 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER
11 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER
12 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER
13 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER
14 BOCH Michael 1969 M GER VFL St. Augustin
15 RÖMER Marcus 1971 M GER
16 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
17 WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER
18 HAASE Markus 1969 M GER
19 KOCH Sven 1971 M GER
20 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER
21 KÖCHEL Holger 1969 M GER
22 GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER
23 KUHLMANN Benedikt 1970 M GER
24 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
25 KÖRNER Axel 1969 M GER
26 KÖRFER Christoph 1970 M GER
27 MEGOW Jean-Manuel 1971 M GER
28 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen
29 BRENNFLECK Rainer 1972 M GER
30 ZIESCHE Jens 1969 M GER
31 SCHIEREN Milan 1973 M GER
32 MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER