zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

22.09.2018 - 2018 Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 A LUFT Mareike 1988 F GER FV Bremen 1860
0 A STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
1 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER FV Bremen 1860
3 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 N KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
5 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
6 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
8 N BALLE Susie-Agerholm 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut
9 N SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 F GER HFC Bremen
10 N COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA FV Bremen 1860

23.09.2017 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
5 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
6 SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER FC Uni Kiel
7 MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV
8 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
9 EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV
10 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860

24.09.2016 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK
3 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
6 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
7 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER FC Uni Kiel
10 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER FV Bremen 1860
11 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
12 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
13 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV
14 MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

26.09.2015 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS ETV Hamburg
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
4 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
6 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
7 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
11 TEPPERWIEN Zoë 1994 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
12 VADSTRUP Sophia Haack 1997 F DEN Aalborg FK
13 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER FV Bremen 1860
14 BOLZ Viviane 1979 F GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
15 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV

27.09.2014 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
4 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
5 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
6 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
7 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
8 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK
9 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
10 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 F GER Berliner FC
12 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
14 KIRSCHSTEIN Josephine 1998 F GER
15 GRANATH Nicole 1999 F SWE MF19 Malmö
16 TEPPERWIEN Zoë 1994 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
17 RUDOLPH Mariia 1977 F RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
18 BLANK Lara 1999 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
19 GÖRß Doreen 1988 F GER HSG Uni Rostock

28.09.2013 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 LAWTON Josefina 1995 F DEN Trekanten København
3 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
5 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
6 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
7 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK
8 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
9 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 VESTERGAARD Louise Morell 1995 F DEN JAF Arhus
11 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 BORISOVA Ekaterina 1996 F GER VFW Oberalster
13 SCHRADER Fenja 1994 F GER VFL Pinneberg
14 BALLE Susie-Agerholm 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut
15 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 KIENZ Antonia 1996 F GER VFW Oberalster
18 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
19 WINKELMANN Felicia 1996 F GER VFL Pinneberg
20 COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA FV Bremen 1860
21 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København
22 HEINISCH Helen 1992 F GER

29.09.2012 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
4 LAWTON Josefina 1995 F DEN Trekanten København
5 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
6 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
7 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København
8 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK
9 MOGHADDAM Laya 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster
9 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
11 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
12 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
13 OETKEN Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
14 LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
15 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee
17 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC

24.09.2011 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
3 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
4 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
5 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
6 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV
7 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg
8 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
9 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
10 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK
11 MEAUXSOONE Estelle 1997 F GER
12 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
14 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
15 LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
16 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

25.09.2010 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
4 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg
5 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
6 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
7 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
8 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
9 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
10 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
11 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
14 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
15 KENZLER Lisa 1990 F GER
16 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 MANNSHARDT Denise 1992 F GER
18 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee
19 HOOF Nikolina 1988 F GER

26.09.2009 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F BEL
3 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
4 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
5 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
6 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
7 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg
8 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
9 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
10 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
11 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
12 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
13 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
14 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
15 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee
16 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 OFFERMANN Saskia 1970 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

27.09.2008 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
3 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
4 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
5 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
6 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
7 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
8 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
9 TURAU Lena 1984 F GER
10 BRETT Lucy 1993 F GER
11 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
12 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
13 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE MF19 Malmö
14 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
15 DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER
16 KOSTJUCHINA Karoline 1990 F GER
17 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg
19 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
20 PERKHOFF Claudia 1960 F GER MTV München
21 MAURITZ Janina 1987 F GER
22 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee
23 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
24 GOEBEL Ninja-Luise 1990 F GER FC Ratzeburg
25 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC

29.09.2007 - Sieben-Türme-Turnier
Florett weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
4 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg
5 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
6 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
7 WESTERFELD Gabriele 1961 F GER FV Bremen 1860
8 KOSTJUCHINA Karoline 1990 F GER
9 ROMANOVSKA Anna 1973 F GER
10 COMBESCOT Elmire 1985 F FRA KREMLIN CSA
11 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE MF19 Malmö
12 BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
13 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
14 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee