Zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

09.11.2024 - Cadet Circuit
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

25.11.2023 - Cadet Circuit
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 A MACK Laetizia 2007 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
0 A BREINBAUER Valerie 2007 F AUT UFC Wien
0 F HUBER Gabi 2008 F AUS
1 N LUNG Katerina 2007 F USA
2 N LIU Jaelyn 2009 F USA
3 N JING Emily 2007 F USA
3 N TAN Kaitlyn 2008 F USA
5 N EYER Hailey 2007 F USA
6 N FEDELI Caterina 2009 F USA
7 N CHO Rebecca 2008 F USA
8 N SHEN Lydia 2007 F USA
9 N CHUSID Mikayla 2007 F USA
9 N LEE Lavender 2009 F USA
11 N SENIC Adeline 2007 F MDA
12 N GOOR Viviene 2009 F USA
13 N YANG Iris 2010 F USA
14 N SEO Irene 2008 F USA
15 N NISSINOFF Alexandra 2009 F USA
16 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
17 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
18 N CHEN Allison 2007 F USA
19 N GEBALA Gabrielle Grace 2008 F USA
20 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
21 N GOKKAN Ruya 2007 F TUR
22 N SIMON Borbála 2008 F HUN
23 N PRATS Mathilde 2008 F FRA
24 N ATMACA Alara 2009 F TUR
25 N ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 F UAE
26 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen
27 N ADAMO Anita 2007 F FRA
28 N KARAVELIOGLU Nilim 2008 F TUR
29 N ZIEMAK Emilia 2007 F POL IKS Warszawa
30 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
31 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz
32 N PASTARMADZHIEVA Viktoria 2007 F BUL
33 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves
34 N STEPOVYK Milana 2007 F UKR Scherma Modica
35 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK KS Samorin
36 N HERWIG Finja 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
37 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
38 N DELEUIL Juliette 2007 F FRA
39 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
40 N TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
41 N BARTOL Michalina 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
42 N MAZILLE Pauline 2009 F FRA ST GERMAIN E
43 N MI Aileen 2008 F USA
44 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
45 N CHO Euran 2010 F KOR
46 N CHEN Chloe 2008 F USA
47 N ADOCH Alexandra 2009 F ROU
48 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
48 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
48 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
51 N SHEN Emilia 2010 F USA
52 N LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
53 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
54 N ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell 2008 F MEX
55 N TELATYNSKA Bianka 2007 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
55 N LAJCSIK Róza 2007 F HUN
57 N FARIELLO Giulia 2008 F ITA Schermabrescia
57 N GENCOGLU Serra Gulin 2008 F TUR
59 N TYM Danuta 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
60 N AMORE Victoria 2007 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club
61 N DI PAOLO Sophia 2008 F ITA SC Ancona
62 N KUFECILER Ada 2010 F TUR
62 N PAULUS Isabella Katelyn 2007 F PHI
64 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
65 N MATHIEU Perrine 2007 F FRA ASM BELFORT
66 N DUBOIS Erine 2007 F FRA
67 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
68 N CATTANEO Ginevra 2008 F ITA Comini Padova
69 N JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR Fencers Club London
70 N SAGNIEZ Lise 2009 F FRA
71 N FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
72 N BIELLMANN Camille 2009 F FRA
73 N GULISIK Elvin 2009 F TUR
74 N MAYERL Lena 2009 F AUT FUM Mödling
75 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
76 N CASOTTO Alessandra 2008 F ITA Comini Padova
77 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
78 N KOWALSKA Kinga 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
79 N GIACOMELLI Greta 2008 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Scherma Mogliano
80 N PISAREWICZ Olga 2010 F POL
81 N ROSALIE Solange Yan 2007 F FRA
81 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
83 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL De Maneschermer
84 N KOWALEWSKA Jagoda 2008 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
85 N SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka 2007 F HUN
86 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
86 N ZSIGMOND Eszter 2009 F HUN The City Fencing Club
88 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
89 N CHENG Cleona Yu Han 2010 F SGP
90 N EROLCAY Damla 2008 F TUR
91 N HU Lev-Jaqueline 2009 F GBR
91 N GOTO Yui 2007 F JPN PSV Stuttgart
93 N CLEMENT Emily 2009 F GBR Fencers Club London
94 N RIPERT Manon 2007 F FRA
95 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers
96 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
97 N BEARD Madeline 2007 F GBR Fencers Club London
98 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
99 N GOUTENEGRE Eloise 2009 F FRA
100 N LIZER Dorottya 2008 F HUN
101 N CHOUET Lise 2009 F FRA
102 N LIM Xiao Xuan Jade 2010 F SGP
103 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
104 N NYÉKI Orsolya 2008 F HUN
105 N ANATOLE Carla 2007 F FRA
106 N MCVINNIE Abigael 2007 F GBR
107 N BEECHEY Jessica 2008 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
108 N NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
109 N KELLNER Helena 2010 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
110 N AKSOY Ayse 2009 F TUR
110 N KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
112 N CAMPANALE Camilla 2008 F ITA Scherma Monza
112 N PAULUS Sloane Elizabeth 2009 F PHI
114 N HOPKINSON Isabelle 2008 F GBR Bristol Blades
115 N KROPACOVA Valerie 2009 F CZE
116 N LI Helene Zhixuan 2010 F FRA
117 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC
117 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
119 N SOH Trina 2007 F SGP ABF Singapore
120 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København
121 N BARBU Ioana 2008 F ROU
122 N GYAPJAS Hanna 2007 F HUN
123 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE Bastogne
124 N SÓS Gréta 2008 F HUN
125 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
126 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
127 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK
128 N BENATELLI Marta 2007 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
129 N BORGNARD Cali 2007 F FRA
130 N ZAFFINO Indigo 2007 F GBR Barnsley Fencing Club
131 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
132 N WONG Angellena Yan Qi 2009 F SGP
133 N RAMPAZZO Margherita 2007 F ITA Comini Padova
134 N LAM Xin Ying 2009 F SGP
135 N CALAI Nicole 2009 F ITA SC Ancona
136 N NEMETH Emma 2009 F HUN
137 N VELCHEVA Evangelina 2008 F BUL
138 N DUCHET SUCHAUX Agathe 2007 F FRA VANDOEUVRE
139 N HENSCHEL Ella 2008 F GER FK Hannover
140 N MÉSZÖLY Regina Milla 2010 F HUN
140 N BOTOS Árven Anasztázia 2008 F HUN
142 N BYRNE Lauren 2008 F GBR
143 N MATEI Ingrid 2010 F ROU
144 N AL HASHIM Rana AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
145 N LIDZBARSKA Oliwia 2008 F POL
146 N KLIMUK Kseniia 2009 F GER TFC Hanau
147 N CHOW Joelle 2007 F MAS
148 N MARISESCU Maya 2009 F ROU
149 N SCHOTTE Lana 2007 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
150 N WIESSNER Franka 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
151 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin
152 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
153 N ONEN Irmak 2009 F TUR
154 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER Fechtclub Marburg
155 N MANLANGIT Isabella 2008 F GBR Newham Swords
156 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
157 N VOIGT Karla 2009 F GER FG Merseburger Raben
158 N POSVANCOVA Martina 2010 F SVK
159 N VARGA Zselyke Fruzsina 2009 F HUN
160 N WANG Melina WANG Melina 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
160 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers
160 N VOJTOVA Tereza 2008 F CZE
163 N DUFOUR Margo 2007 F FRA
164 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
164 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien
164 N HÖPFL Milla 2010 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
167 N PASTYIK Kata 2008 F HUN
168 N BLAGA Ilia 2007 F ROU
169 N BEN YAHMED Farah 2009 F TUN
170 N ENGEL Hanna ENGEL Hanna 2007 F GER Kölner FK
171 N VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 F GER Dresdener FC
172 N MUDROCHOVÁ Gabriela 2009 F CZE USK Praha
173 N CONRAD Alessia 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus, (ekays Fencing Projects)
174 N LOBAN Rebecca 2007 F EST
175 N KANEPE Veronika 2010 F LAT Asmens
176 N POPOV Anna-Sophia POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER
177 N ANTAL Katalin 2008 F HUN
178 N CHAKYR Assol 2010 F GER PSV Stuttgart
179 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin
180 N FRITSCHE Rica FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser
181 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
181 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim
183 N CZARNECKA Hanna 2009 F POL
184 N KOZÁRI Anna 2009 F HUN
185 N FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin
186 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC
187 N NASH Thandile 2007 F GBR
188 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adèle 2008 F FRA
189 N SALAS Alexandra 2010 F GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club
189 N AL HASHIM Daliah AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
191 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau
192 N MAYER Cecile 2008 F GER Quernheimer FC
193 N KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 F GER Freiburger TS
194 N TEMEL Ada Naz 2009 F TUR
194 N REINDL Alva 2010 F GER FC Moers
196 N WALSHE Emily 2008 F GBR Battersea Foil
197 N ROOZE Clara 2008 F GER Freiburger TS
198 N SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 F GER FC Fürth
198 N GOYARROLA Ines 2009 F GBR Salle Boston
198 N AKYALCIN Yagmur 2008 F TUR
201 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SVA Oranienburg
202 N ALTAMIMI Hamda 2008 F UAE
203 N MAURER Sophie 2010 F GER TV Passau
204 N UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart
205 N VERES Ilinca 2009 F ROU
206 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER FC Rothenbaum
207 N SUNG Gloriosa 2009 F GBR Fencers Club London
208 N FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 F GER FC Fürth
209 N PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 F GER FG Schwerin
210 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie
211 N HOWARD Fainne 2010 F IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
212 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer
212 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim
214 N FRISCH Marlene 2008 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
215 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
215 N GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
217 N REHDA Lene 2009 F GER FG Schwerin
217 N WITTNER Anabel 2009 F AUT FU Krems
219 N SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
219 N KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum
219 N HILJEGERDES Eske HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 F GER OSC Berlin
219 N FISCHER Marie Francesca 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
223 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER SVA Oranienburg
224 N ANDERSON Amice 2008 F GBR Guernsey Fencing Academy
224 N ALMESMARI Khadeijah 2009 F UAE
226 N GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 F GER FG Schwerin
226 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
228 N OKTEM Duru 2008 F TUR
229 N REBE Emilia 2009 F GER SC Berlin
230 N STEPNICKOVA Barbora 2008 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
230 N DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
232 N PANDEVA Neda 2009 F BUL
232 N EBERHARD Sabrina 2008 F GER TSV Tettnang
234 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER (ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
235 N SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 F GER Dresdener FC
236 N NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 F GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang

19.11.2022 - Cadet Circuit
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LUNG Katerina 2007 F USA
2 N JING Emily 2007 F USA
3 N LIU Jaelyn 2009 F USA
3 N SOOD Ishani 2006 F USA
5 N CHEN Jia 2006 F USA
6 N EYER Hailey 2007 F USA
7 N PEVZNER Victoria 2006 F USA
7 N CHEN Allison 2007 F USA
9 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves
10 N ZHAO Sophie 2006 F USA
11 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
12 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
13 N SHEN Lydia 2007 F USA
14 N SENIC Adeline 2007 F MDA
15 N AYE Keren 2006 F FRA
16 N ZIEMAK Emilia 2007 F POL IKS Warszawa
17 N TAKAMIZAWA Yukari 2006 F JPN
18 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma
19 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
20 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London
21 N GEBALA Gabrielle Grace 2008 F USA
22 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
22 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
24 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA PARIS CEP
25 N LEE Stephanie Tingyi 2008 F SGP
26 N CHUSID Mikayla 2007 F USA
27 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
28 N ZHANG Alina 2006 F USA
29 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
30 N BORYSOVA Ahlaia 2008 F UKR FC Moers
31 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair
32 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha
33 N LI Rachel 2006 F USA
34 N CHO Rebecca 2008 F USA
35 N JENG Zi-Yin 2006 F TPE
36 N ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell 2008 F MEX
37 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
38 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin
39 N TANG Daniella Weng Yan 2008 F SGP CdS Livorno
40 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
40 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
40 N TAN Kaitlyn 2008 F USA
43 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
44 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
45 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
45 N TING Ju-Hsuan 2006 F TPE
47 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
48 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
48 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
50 N BERRIER Apolline 2006 F FRA
51 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK KS Samorin
51 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
53 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete, EGF Solna
54 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
55 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
55 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens
57 N YANG Iris 2010 F USA
57 N LUO Sandra 2007 F USA
59 N LIN Yu-Wei 2006 F TPE
59 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 N HAMZA Malak 2006 F EGY
62 N KRASTINA Karolina 2006 F LAT
63 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
64 N ATMACA Alara 2009 F TUR
65 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI SEG Geneve
66 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
67 N BARTOL Michalina 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
68 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
69 N DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
70 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
71 N RAFIN Marion 2007 F FRA
72 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen
73 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau
73 N MAZILLE Pauline 2009 F FRA ST GERMAIN E
73 N BENATELLI Marta 2007 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
76 N LEE Lavender 2009 F USA
77 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
78 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
79 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien
80 N BYZEWSKA Alicja 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
81 N GATZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL
82 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
83 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
84 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
85 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
86 N MÉSZÖLY Regina Milla 2010 F HUN
87 N SIMON Borbála 2008 F HUN
88 N RICHARD Dominique 2007 F CAN
88 N ADAMO Anita 2007 F FRA
88 N BOISSIER Solenn 2006 F FRA
91 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
91 N NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
93 N YANG Yi-Chen 2009 F TPE
94 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adèle 2008 F FRA
95 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
96 N EROLCAY Damla 2008 F TUR
97 N YUE Ruhan 2007 F HUN
98 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
99 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
100 N RODARIE Chloe 2006 F FRA
101 N PLUTINO Valeria 2007 F ITA Comini Padova
102 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
103 N STEPOVYK Milana 2007 F UKR Scherma Modica
104 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
105 N HERWIG Finja 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
106 N LI Si-Xian Jocelyn 2008 F TPE
107 N KARAMAN Nisan Ezel 2006 F TUR
108 N RAMPAZZO Margherita 2007 F ITA Comini Padova
109 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg
110 N CARPISIR Irmak 2006 F TUR
111 N KOVÁCSI Sára 2006 F HUN
112 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
113 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
114 N DUPUY Lola 2009 F FRA
115 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
115 N JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR Fencers Club London
117 N GULISIK Elvin 2009 F TUR
118 N ALY Lojain 2006 F EGY
119 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim
120 N WOJTAS Zofia 2008 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
121 N CASOTTO Alessandra 2008 F ITA Comini Padova
122 N MARTIN Garance 2006 F FRA
123 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Comense Scherma
124 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER
125 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
126 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers
127 N GOKKAN Ruya 2007 F TUR
128 N IVANCSICS Isabella 2008 F AUT FUB Baden
129 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
130 N WONG Angellena Yan Qi 2009 F SGP
131 N ANTAL Katalin 2008 F HUN
132 N KARAVELIOGLU Nilim 2008 F TUR
133 N MACK Laetizia 2007 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
134 N DUBOIS Erine 2007 F FRA
135 N BARBU Ioana 2008 F ROU
136 N OZIRAK Ipek 2006 F TUR
137 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
138 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
139 N JEZEGOU Lina 2006 F FRA
140 N MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
141 N LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
141 N CAMPANALE Camilla 2008 F ITA Scherma Monza
143 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
144 N LAJCSIK Róza 2007 F HUN
145 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
146 N SU Yu-Hsuan 2007 F TPE
147 N TAKAISHVILI Liza 2007 F GEO Fides Livorno, Fides Livorno
148 N MALENFANT Lou 2006 F MON
149 N GULER Ilayda Bengisu 2007 F TUR
150 N BINAGHI Mariavittoria 2008 F ITA Comense Scherma
151 N PRATS Mathilde 2008 F FRA
152 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
153 N GYAPJAS Hanna 2007 F HUN
153 N AYYUCE Doga Neval 2007 F TUR
155 N OKCUOGLU Defne 2007 F TUR
156 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
157 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
158 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin
159 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København
160 N ADOCH Alexandra 2009 F ROU
161 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
162 N ROSALIE Solange Yan 2007 F FRA
163 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
164 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
165 N SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka 2007 F HUN
166 N KIRDAR Merve 2006 F TUR
167 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
168 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
169 N TAGI Vasiliki Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
170 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
170 N LAZZARETTI Ludovica 2007 F ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
170 N NAIDI Kalliroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
170 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna
174 N GOTO Yui 2007 F JPN PSV Stuttgart
175 N COSENTINO Chiara 2006 F ITA CdS Reggio Calabria
176 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO MK Dubrava
177 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL De Maneschermer
177 N CATTANEO Ginevra 2008 F ITA Comini Padova
179 N HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi 2007 F TPE
180 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin
181 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC
182 N DELEUIL Juliette 2007 F FRA
183 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
184 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC
184 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
186 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN NKESE Budapest
187 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER Fechtclub Marburg
188 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
189 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
190 N PREDA Dalia 2006 F ROU
191 N MAYERL Lena 2009 F AUT FUM Mödling
192 N FERRARINI Chiara 2008 F ITA SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo
193 N KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
194 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna
195 N UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart
196 N OEHME Lina 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
197 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer
198 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
199 N KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
200 N FISCHER Marie Francesca 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
201 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
202 N GIACOMELLI Greta 2008 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Scherma Mogliano
203 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin
204 N BACH Marie 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
205 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein
206 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
207 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
208 N GASPAROTTO Matilde 2006 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
209 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
210 N MARZARI Sara 2007 F ITA Comense Scherma
211 N FARIELLO Giulia 2008 F ITA Schermabrescia
212 N POSVANCOVA Martina 2010 F SVK
213 N HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
214 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz
215 N FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
216 N FRITSCHE Rica FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser
217 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
217 N VAN LEEUWEN Nina 2006 F HUN
219 N GALLINA Nicole 2006 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
220 N DUFOUR Margo 2007 F FRA
221 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
222 N YALCIN Elif Rana 2006 F TUR
223 N PROVATA Aikaterini 2007 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
224 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK
225 N HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor
226 N KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
227 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
227 N AL HASHIM Rana AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
229 N NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus
230 N RICHARD Clara 2007 F CAN
231 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
231 N GOLDAMMER Mila GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 F GER FG Schwerin
233 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer
234 N HAUPT Emely HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar
235 N KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
236 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim
237 N MALLON Maren 2009 F GER FG Schwerin
237 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau
239 N KIESSLING Florence 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal
240 N NEUBAUER Aila NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER
241 N IZZO Valentina 2007 F ITA Bresso Ass. Schermistica
242 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien
243 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE Bastogne
244 N KÉKESI Dóra 2008 F HUN
244 N HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FG Schwerin
246 N TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
247 N SCHAUER Lily 2006 F AUT
248 N SCHWARZOVA Ester 2007 F CZE
248 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER
250 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen
250 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER SVA Oranienburg
250 N POPOV Anna-Sophia POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER
253 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha
254 N NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 F GER SV Angern
254 N DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea 2007 F MON
256 N KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum
257 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers
258 N JOUKLOVA Julie 2006 F CZE
258 N KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS
258 N BREINBAUER Valerie 2007 F AUT UFC Wien
258 N BOC Mai Ly 2009 F GER FC Moers
258 N SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
263 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal
264 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
264 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC
266 N REHDA Lene 2009 F GER FG Schwerin
267 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
267 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
269 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER FC Rothenbaum
269 N SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers

30.10.2021 - 2021 Goldenes Florett
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
F KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER
A YALCIN Elif Rana 2006 F TUR
1 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
2 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
3 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 N LEVCHUK Milana 2008 F AIN
5 N EMELEVA Liubov 2005 F RUS
6 N DELIKAMOVA Maya 2005 F RUS
7 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club
8 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
9 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
10 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F AIN
11 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 N DINCA Andreea Bianca 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI, Mazara Scherma
13 N GOLOVINA Liliana 2005 F RUS
14 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
15 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
16 A WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
17 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
18 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
19 N NIKOLAEVA Alina 2007 F RUS
20 N DAVLETKHANOVA Karina 2006 F RUS
21 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
22 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA Comini Padova
23 N BELOUSOVA Serafima 2007 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
24 N LIUBIMOVA Milena 2006 F RUS
25 N TARATUNSKAIA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
26 N KAGAN TYAGUNOV May 2006 F ISR
27 N KRAVTSOVA Kseniia 2005 F RUS
28 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 N GAVRILENKO Tamara 2005 F GBR
30 N MARTIN Garance 2006 F FRA
31 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
32 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
33 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
34 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F AIN
35 N FRIESS Maelys 2006 F FRA
36 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
37 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
38 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
39 N BELIAEVA Polina 2006 F RUS
39 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
41 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair
42 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
44 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen
46 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
47 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin
48 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
50 N SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
51 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers
52 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
53 N GONENC Pinar 2005 F TUR
54 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
55 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam
56 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma
57 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
58 N BAKHTIYAROVA Vasilisa 2007 F RUS
59 N SANSON Angele 2006 F FRA
60 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
61 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
62 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
63 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC
64 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
65 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE
66 N AYE Keren 2006 F FRA
67 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER
68 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
69 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart
69 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
71 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
72 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha
73 N VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF
74 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
75 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
76 N CARSTENSEN Lina 2005 F GER TG Biberach
77 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
78 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
79 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
80 N DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
81 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
82 N RODARIE Chloe 2006 F FRA
83 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
85 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER
86 N ORAKCI Ezgi 2005 F TUR
87 N TALLAS Aliya 2006 F FRA
88 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
88 N HERWIG Finja 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
90 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna
91 N BYZEWSKA Alicja 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
92 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
93 N POUVEROUX Calixte 2005 F FRA
94 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
95 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers
95 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
97 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA PARIS CEP
98 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK KS Samorin
99 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen
100 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
101 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
102 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
103 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
104 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
104 N BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
106 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
107 N HAYBER Elif Naz 2006 F TUR
108 N LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic 2005 F FRA
109 N DELOGE Héloise 2005 F FRA
110 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
111 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER
111 N PETIT DIT DARIEL Mina 2006 F FRA
113 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim
115 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
116 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
117 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau
118 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein
119 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau
120 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
121 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER
122 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC
123 N SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
124 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
125 N WIPF Zoe 2005 F FRA GUEBWILLER
126 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
127 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
128 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
129 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
130 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
131 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin
132 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna
133 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer
134 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha
135 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
135 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin
137 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
138 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
139 N GUO Ellen Yiyun GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald
140 N FISCHER Marie Francesca 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
140 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
142 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
143 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
144 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers
145 N YEUNG Natalie 2006 F USA CGDEL Luxembourg
146 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER
147 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer
148 N POPOV Maria POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
149 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC
150 N HAYBER Duru 2006 F TUR
150 N PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin
152 N WONG Angellena Yan Qi 2009 F SGP
153 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER
154 N KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum
155 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
156 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
157 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg
158 N VOGL Emily VOGL Emily 2006 F GER TV Cannstatt
159 N LIEPNIECE Hera 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
160 N PERL Marie 2005 F GER
160 N SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER A.S.A.O. ATHENS, Fechtclub München
162 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
163 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal
163 N KELLER Madeleine KELLER Madeleine 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart
165 N BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn

14.12.2019 - 2019 Goldenes Florett
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 F DIAMANTI Carlotta 2003 F ITA Frascati Scherma
0 F EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
1 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F AIN
2 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
3 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F AIN
3 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
5 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
6 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
7 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun
8 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
9 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
10 N MALYSHEVA Daria 2003 F ARM
11 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
12 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
13 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves
14 N GLEBOVA Ksenia 2003 F RUS
15 N NEVEROVA Maria 2004 F RUS
16 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F AIN
17 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
18 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
19 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
20 A HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
21 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
22 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA
23 N LEONTEVA Zoya 2003 F RUS
24 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
25 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
26 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
27 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER
28 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
29 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
30 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
31 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP
33 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Torekves
34 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW
35 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
36 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F AIN
37 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
38 N ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
39 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros
40 N SOLOVEVA Anna 2004 F AIN Khimki
41 N BLAŽIĆ Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir
42 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
43 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
43 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER
45 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest
45 N TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore
47 N TEDEEVA Valeria 2004 F RUS
47 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves
49 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
51 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
52 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
52 N PENIUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F AIN
54 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER
55 N BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
56 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
57 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
58 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
59 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER
60 N RAKHIMOVA Diliara 2004 F RUS
61 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER (MTV München), PSV Stuttgart
62 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
63 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart
64 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
65 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
66 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
67 N JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
68 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
69 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
71 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
73 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
74 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
74 N MULIUKOVA Aigul 2004 F RUS
76 N IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
77 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
78 N MAROSI Greta Nora 2005 F HUN Torekves
79 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
80 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam
81 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TG Frankenthal
82 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair
83 N PIATKOWSKA Lena 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
84 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE
85 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER (ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
86 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club
87 N CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
88 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
89 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
90 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
90 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau
92 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken
93 N RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara 2004 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
94 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
95 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
96 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
97 N DINCA Andreea Bianca 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI, Mazara Scherma
98 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN Frascati Scherma
99 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
100 N SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
101 N DE BELARDINI Alice 2005 F ITA Frascati Scherma
102 N LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin
103 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
104 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
105 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
106 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT
107 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
108 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER
109 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
110 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin
111 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
112 N FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER
113 N FROMMER Eva Rebeka 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest
114 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER
115 N SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
115 N LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
117 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
117 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
119 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC
120 N CAMPANILE Valentina 2003 F ITA Cus Catania
121 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER
122 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen
123 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC
124 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
125 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
126 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
127 N SINIOJA Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
128 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
129 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
130 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin
131 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER
132 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
133 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
134 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER
134 N SAKAČ Tia 2004 F CRO MK Dubrava
136 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
137 N PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER
138 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC
138 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
138 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO MK Dubrava
141 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
141 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER
143 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
144 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
145 N KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club
145 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Dresdener FC
145 N WICKE Clara WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München, (MTV München)
148 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER
149 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
149 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER
151 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER
152 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SVA Oranienburg
153 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
154 N MORENO MOLINA Marta 2003 F ESP
155 N BÖTTGER Sonja BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER
156 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
156 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein
158 N ROSCA Daria 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
159 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
160 N AIMI Laora 2003 F FRA
160 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
162 N SMREKAR Lota 2007 F CRO
163 N MULAK Julia 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
164 N BLUMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR Hapoel Gilboa
164 N BELL Madelaine 2004 F AUS
166 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein
166 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena
168 N TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
168 N TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München
170 N KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER

15.12.2018 - 2018 Goldenes Florett
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
0 F BLAŽIĆ Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir
1 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
2 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
3 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
3 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 N MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
6 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
7 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F AIN
8 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
9 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
10 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA SC Ancona
11 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
12 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL
13 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
14 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
15 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 N ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR
17 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F AIN
18 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
19 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
20 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords
21 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
22 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
23 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE
24 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
25 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
25 N TSURKIS Vera 2002 F RUS
27 N GLEBOVA Ksenia 2003 F RUS
28 N MALYSHEVA Daria 2003 F ARM
29 N BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
30 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
31 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
32 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
33 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE
34 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
35 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS
36 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER
37 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
38 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
39 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
39 N NAYL Emmie Celestine 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE, Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
41 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves
42 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE
43 N LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
44 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
44 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
46 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA
47 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
48 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F ISR Comini Padova
49 N BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
50 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER
50 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
50 N FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros
53 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
54 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
55 N CORABI Sarah 2002 F ITA
56 N PENIUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F AIN
57 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX
58 N SZATARSKA Maja 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
59 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
60 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
61 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON
62 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER
63 N SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
64 N BOUKHELLIFA Silya 2002 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
65 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
66 N MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
67 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
68 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
69 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 N WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
71 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt
72 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
72 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club
74 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
75 N CICHOCKA Konstancja 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
75 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER
77 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
78 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
79 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
80 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN
81 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
82 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE
83 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
84 N THOMPSON Holly 2002 F GBR Newham Swords
85 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
86 N WASILCZUK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena
87 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
88 N DINCA Andreea Bianca 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI, Mazara Scherma
89 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno
90 N HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR
91 N DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR Fencers Club London
91 N KUKLA Ann-Sophie 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, (FG Schwerin)
93 N SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
94 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair
95 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords
96 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
97 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
98 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
99 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER (MTV München), PSV Stuttgart
100 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
101 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
102 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK
103 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
104 N SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER
104 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
106 N BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club
107 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun
108 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
109 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
110 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA
111 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
112 N SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
113 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK
114 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
114 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
114 N DEJCZER Natasza 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena
117 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER (ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
118 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords
119 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste
120 N JOZWIAK Zuzanna 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
121 N COSTAGGIU Alessandra 2003 F ITA
122 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER
123 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club
124 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
125 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
125 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K.
127 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
128 N REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 F GER TG Münster
129 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TG Frankenthal
130 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
131 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart
131 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
133 N QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon
134 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
135 N BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER TG Münster
136 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
136 N JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 F NED SC Amsterdam
138 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
139 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling
140 N JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
141 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
141 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
143 N HALBHERR Anne Sophie 2004 F GER
144 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
145 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
146 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
147 N MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
148 N SAKAČ Tia 2004 F CRO MK Dubrava
149 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
150 N ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
150 N WICKE Clara WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München, (MTV München)
152 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
153 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
154 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken
155 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
156 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
156 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
158 N DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
159 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen
160 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER
161 N RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara 2004 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
162 N RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club
163 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam
164 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER
165 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
165 N NEZAR Shahd 2002 F EGY
167 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
168 N FELLAH Ines-Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER
169 N MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
169 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
169 N MÜLLER Emilie MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER
169 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam
173 N HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi
173 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
175 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER

02.12.2017 - Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TIEU May 2001 F USA
2 GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
3 LEE Morgan 2001 F USA
3 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
5 MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
6 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
7 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
8 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
9 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
10 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
11 SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
12 MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
13 SAITO Riri 2001 F JPN
14 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT
16 AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
17 RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
18 ZHANG Rachel 2001 F USA
19 TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
20 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE
21 TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
22 LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie
23 THOMPSON Julia 2001 F USA
24 ZACCHEO Flaminia 2002 F ITA
25 FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
26 MANDOUR Sophia 2001 F USA
27 YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
28 FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
29 TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
30 MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
31 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
33 TOSA Yukino 2001 F JPN
34 LO Ashley 2001 F USA
35 NAYL Emmie Celestine 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE, Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
36 NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
37 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
38 ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros
39 CORABI Sarah 2002 F ITA
40 GONG Christina 2001 F USA
41 CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
42 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing
43 GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA SC Ancona
44 DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA Comense Scherma
45 TAN Helen 2002 F USA
46 TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
47 KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves
48 CRESTA Alessandra 2002 F ITA Comini Padova
49 ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 2001 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö
50 MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 F NED SC Noord
50 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER
52 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
53 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 CLARKE Genevieve IRL
54 CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL
55 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
56 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
57 TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS
57 HERPSON Fanny 2001 F FRA LE VESINET
59 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
60 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
61 KLUSZCZYNSKA Sandra 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
62 FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros
63 AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
64 KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
65 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 NAKADE Hiyori 2004 F JPN
67 MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA Frascati Scherma
68 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
69 YANKOVSKIY Anastasia 2002 F USA
70 DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
71 LUONG Paige 2001 F USA
72 IWAMOTO Anju 2001 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
73 GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE
74 BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste
75 TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
75 VERAN Ariane 2001 F FRA CHAMBERY CE
77 MARCOTTI Serena Luz 2001 F CHI LE VESINET
78 CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava, Etruria Scherma
79 BESSMAN Julia 2001 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
80 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER
81 LEE Annora 2002 F USA
82 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
83 PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA Comense Scherma
84 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
85 BARDEL Lola 2001 F MON
85 DI MOLA Ludovica 2002 F ITA
87 KUKLA Ann-Sophie 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, (FG Schwerin)
88 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
89 MAGNE Lou 2001 F FRA
90 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER
91 MATE Anna 2001 F HUN MTK
92 MAZLUMOGLU Zeynep Su 2001 F TUR
93 PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX
94 OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
95 MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete
96 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER
96 MURAWSKA Karolina 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
98 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
99 GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
100 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
101 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER
102 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
103 STAMOS Maria 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
104 HABASHITA Kanna 2001 F JPN
104 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
106 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
107 WASILCZUK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena
108 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
109 CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
110 LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing
111 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
112 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
112 HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
114 ROBIN Eugenie 2001 F FRA MOZAC CE
115 KOLIBABKA Julia 2001 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
116 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
117 TOSUN Irem 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
118 NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves
119 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER
120 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
120 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
122 ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun
123 STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA SC Agliana
123 DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
125 CURTI Ludovica 2003 F ITA SC Roma
126 LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
127 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
128 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
129 ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros
130 OKADA Mai 2002 F JPN
131 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
132 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
133 MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
134 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
135 CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE SZEGED
136 MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
137 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
138 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TG Dörnigheim
139 PERRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA Udinese Scherma
140 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
141 FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Torekves
142 ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR
143 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
144 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
145 RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno
146 CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne
147 BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
148 MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
149 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
150 EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
151 CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
152 SZATARSKA Maja 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
153 JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes
153 IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA Pisascherma
155 PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
156 NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
157 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
158 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
159 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
160 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER (ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
161 BEZEMER Charlotte 2002 F NED s.v. Ter Weer
161 JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
163 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
163 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
165 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER
165 KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
167 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
168 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER
169 DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
170 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
171 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER
172 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
173 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
174 JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
175 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER
176 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
177 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
178 DE POLI Anna Chiara 2001 F FRA STRASBOURG SE
179 JOZWIAK Zuzanna 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
180 OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
181 WONG Julia Mae Hui Min 2002 F SGP Z Fencing
182 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER
183 ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK
184 NAGY Timea 2002 F HUN UTE Budapest
184 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
186 BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
186 SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
188 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
188 KORNYA Sara 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
190 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
191 KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur
192 ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
192 JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 F NED SC Amsterdam
194 NEMETH Luca 2001 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
195 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
196 CALERI Juliana 2002 F ARG
197 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
198 SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
199 BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
200 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
201 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
202 SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN
203 WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
204 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
205 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
205 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
207 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER
207 DEL BENE Matilde 2002 F ITA
209 MINELLI Pilar 2003 F ARG
210 KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam
211 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
212 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
212 ARICI Miray Selin 2004 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
214 AKTURK Deniz AKTURK Deniz 2003 F TUR
215 FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København
215 SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz
217 FELTKAMP Mare 2002 F NED SC Amsterdam
218 FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
218 ENGEL Sophia 2001 F GER USC Bochum
218 MÜLLER Franziska 2002 F GER
218 MÜLLER Emilie MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER
221 MOHDHI Farah 2002 F TUN
222 WALLERSTEIN Panna 2002 F HUN

12.11.2016 - Cadet Circuit
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
2 BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F AIN
3 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
5 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F AIN
6 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
7 RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
8 MARCHENKO Arina 2000 F RUS
9 LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie
10 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
11 KUKLINA Ekaterina 2000 F RUS
12 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
13 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
14 VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE
15 GAFURZIANOVA Elina 2001 F RUS
16 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
17 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
18 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
19 KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
20 SZABELSKA Oliwia 2000 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
21 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL FC Rothenbaum, Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
23 PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
24 KHAKIMULLINA Liana 2000 F RUS
25 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE
26 KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
27 DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
28 DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE
29 CANTALUPPI Giulia 2000 F ITA Comense Scherma
30 BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG
31 PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
32 KOROEVA Madina 2001 F RUS
33 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
34 BAGAEVA Maria 2001 F RUS
35 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
36 MAGADEEVA Alina 2000 F RUS
37 PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
38 BAIKOVA Regina 2000 F RUS
39 MURAWSKA Karolina 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
40 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER
41 VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
42 BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
43 CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE
44 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER
45 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT
46 FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
48 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
49 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
50 YAKUPOVA Ralina 2002 F RUS
51 VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
52 ZENINA Ekaterina 2000 F RUS
53 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 2001 F POL Wroclawianie
54 DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA Comense Scherma
55 MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
56 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
57 HEURTIER Alexanne 2000 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
58 GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA SC Ancona
59 TOSON Caroline 2000 F FRA CANNES CE
60 PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA Comense Scherma
61 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
62 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
63 DARDA Paulina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
64 VERDON Blandine 2000 F FRA COURBEVOIE
65 CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
66 PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 2000 F POL Polonia Leszno
67 WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena
68 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
69 LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
70 MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno
71 JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
72 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
73 THÜRMER Caecilia THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER
74 BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
75 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
76 WINIARSKA Katarzyna 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
77 JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
78 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 2000 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
80 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
81 WLOSINSKA Julia 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
82 ROGOZ Alicja 2000 F POL KS D´Artagnan
83 MARCAILLOU Clemence 2000 F FRA (ZFC Zürich), PARIS TA
84 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER
85 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER
86 PEAKE Sophie 2001 F GBR
87 GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE
88 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
89 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER
90 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
91 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
92 MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
93 BRZEZINSKA Zofia 2002 F POL
94 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER (ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
95 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
96 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
97 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER
98 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
99 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
100 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
101 VERAN Ariane 2001 F FRA CHAMBERY CE
102 PAOLI Alessia 2000 F ITA SC Agliana
103 KOLIBABKA Julia 2001 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
104 BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste
105 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER
106 OKUMUS Busra 2000 F TUR
107 KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
108 KUKLA Ann-Sophie 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle, (FG Schwerin)
109 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER
110 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing
111 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
112 MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL CE Damocles
113 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER
114 INTROZZI Margherita 2002 F ITA
114 FEHR Sofia 2001 F ITA
116 HALABURDA Zofia 2000 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
117 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
118 BUCHWALD Pauline BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
119 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
120 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
121 GONDEK Natalia 2000 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
122 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER
123 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
124 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
125 WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
126 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER
127 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
128 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER
129 CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
130 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER
131 KARAKOC Zoe KARAKOC Zoe 2001 F GER
132 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
133 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TG Dörnigheim
134 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER
135 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
136 GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
137 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
138 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
139 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
140 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER Kölner FK
141 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
142 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
143 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
144 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
145 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER
146 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER
147 DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes
148 TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
148 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
150 MATTHIES Andrea MATTHIES Andrea 2002 F GER
151 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
152 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
153 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
153 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER
153 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
156 MÜLLER Emilie MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER
156 SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
158 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
158 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER
160 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER
161 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg

21.11.2015 - Cadet Circuit
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
3 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, (FS TG Würzburg)
3 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
5 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
6 SEMENOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
7 UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
8 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F AIN
9 KHAKIMULLINA Liana 2000 F RUS
10 ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
11 DU Melissa 2000 F USA
12 TIEU May 2001 F USA
13 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
14 ZHANG Rachel 2001 F USA
15 LIAO Madeline 1999 F USA
16 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
17 ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
18 IMATDINOVA Lilia 1999 F RUS
19 ELIZONDO Isabelle 1999 F USA
20 CHEN Alyssa 2000 F USA
21 LAPCHENKO Ekaterina 1999 F RUS
22 POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
23 CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE
24 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
25 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
26 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
28 BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F AIN
29 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30 ADLER Polly 2001 F USA
31 MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
32 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
33 BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
34 SAMOILOVA Polina 1999 F RUS
35 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
36 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
37 MANDOUR Sophia 2001 F USA
38 VIQUEIRA Marissa 1999 F USA
38 PARK Alexandra 2000 F USA
40 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
41 CHAULLET Mathilde 1999 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
42 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København
43 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER
44 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
45 TSE Shiaoching 1999 F USA
46 ANTONOVA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
47 BANBURY Justine 1999 F USA
48 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL FC Rothenbaum, Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
49 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
49 KARPACHEVA Anastasiya 1999 F RUS
51 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
52 WATSON Alicia 1999 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
53 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 BOTTAZZO Sofia 1999 F ITA
55 GAINULLINA Julia 1999 F RUS
56 BREDY Perrine 2000 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
57 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
58 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
59 KUKLINA Ekaterina 2000 F RUS
60 VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
61 BARONNET Maelle 1999 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
62 HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK
63 FRANCON Anais 1999 F FRA NOISY BAILLY
64 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE
65 PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
66 GULIAEVA Mariya 1999 F RUS
67 NAGY Anasztazia 1999 F HUN UTE Budapest
68 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
69 CORABI Sarah 2002 F ITA
70 MALYSHKINA Alina 1999 F RUS
71 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER
72 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
73 HAO Grace 2000 F USA
74 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
75 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
76 TEXIER Margaux 2000 F FRA POITIERS
77 HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
78 MUKHINA Yulia 1999 F RUS
79 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER
80 BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG
81 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
82 PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
83 KACZMAREK Marta 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
84 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
85 VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE
86 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
88 KROHMER Alice KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz
89 CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
90 SZABELSKA Oliwia 2000 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
91 LEVEILLEY Victoire 1999 F FRA PARIS TA
92 WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena
93 GAFURZIANOVA Elina 2001 F RUS
94 KUZNETSOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
95 BAIKOVA Regina 2000 F RUS
96 SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
97 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
98 MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL CE Damocles
99 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
100 TOPORSKA Joanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
101 TOSON Caroline 2000 F FRA CANNES CE
102 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau
103 MARGETICH Iris 1999 F AUT FUM Mödling
104 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
105 RAPINESE Olivia 2002 F ITA
106 BOBER Zuzanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
107 WLOSINSKA Julia 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
108 BROWN Madeleine 2000 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
109 CAFFIER Melanie 1999 F FRA VILLEFONTAIN
110 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
111 LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie
111 PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 2000 F POL Polonia Leszno
113 REISE Maria-Laura 1999 F BEL CE Woluwe
114 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
115 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER
116 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
117 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
118 AMBROSETTI Letizia 2002 F ITA Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma
119 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz
120 MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno
121 CANTALUPPI Giulia 2000 F ITA Comense Scherma
122 MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
123 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER
124 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
125 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER
126 STAWIARSKA Katarzyna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
127 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER
128 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER
129 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
130 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
131 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
132 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER
133 OKUMUS Busra 2000 F TUR
134 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
135 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
136 CASARTELLI Nicole 2000 F ITA
137 MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 F NED SC Noord
138 SIKE Nora 1999 F HUN Szeged
139 THÜRMER Caecilia THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER
139 HALABURDA Zofia 2000 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
141 BALOIU Teodora 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
142 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
143 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER
144 ORTLER Vanessa 1999 F AUT FK Vöcklabruck
145 NAGYOVA Kitti 2000 F SVK KS Samorin
146 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER
147 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
148 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
149 KOZLOWSKA Alicja 2000 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
150 ROTSAERT Suzanne 2001 F BEL
151 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 2000 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
152 HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
153 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
154 HAAS Lisa Camille HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
155 HIRVELÄ Maria 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
156 BALLIRANO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
157 MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
158 WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
159 BUCHWALD Pauline BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
160 KARAKOC Zoe KARAKOC Zoe 2001 F GER
161 MARGUCCIO Alice 2002 F ITA Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
162 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau
163 MOHAMED Tasneem 1999 F EGY
164 BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste
165 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
166 MCCALLUM Tegan 2001 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
167 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER
168 KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER
169 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
170 TISO Alice 2001 F ITA
171 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
172 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
173 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
173 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
175 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
176 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
176 BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
178 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
178 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER
180 INTROZZI Margherita 2002 F ITA
181 PALMERIO Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
182 BACHMANN Lise 2000 F SUI
183 TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK
184 ROSSIER Anouck 1999 F SUI
184 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER
186 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
187 VERMOT Léonie 1999 F SUI
188 PEAKE Sophie 2001 F GBR
189 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER
189 DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes
191 HAVLICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Serm Liberec
192 SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
193 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
194 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER
195 GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE
195 ABERER Natalie 1999 F SUI
197 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
198 BESANA Emma 2001 F ITA
198 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
200 WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
201 DARDA Paulina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
201 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
203 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER
204 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
204 BROBERG Carolina 2001 F SWE GFK Göteborg
206 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TG Dörnigheim
206 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
206 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
209 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
210 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER
210 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER (ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
212 GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
213 PALUCH Aleksandra 2000 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow

29.11.2014 - 33. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
3 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
3 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
5 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, (FS TG Würzburg)
6 TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves
7 VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
8 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
9 ELIZONDO Isabelle 1999 F USA
10 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
11 ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
12 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
13 BERTOLA Lara 2000 F ITA
14 MALYSHKINA Alina 1999 F RUS
15 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
16 SUMMERS Mariah 1998 F USA
17 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC
18 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI
19 HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
20 ROWLAND Jade 1998 F GBR
21 LORENZETTI Virginia 1998 F ITA
22 SZEWCZYK Wiktoria 1998 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
23 LEVEILLEY Victoire 1999 F FRA PARIS TA
24 SIMON Chloe 1998 F FRA REIMS CE
25 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
26 YANG Natalie 1998 F USA
27 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER
27 VANNEREAU Clemence 1998 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
29 TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 1999 F GEO
30 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
31 BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
32 POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
33 GOLOKOLENKO Alla 1998 F RUS
34 FERDON Danielle 1998 F USA
35 FEVRY Carlexa 1998 F USA
36 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
37 MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
38 BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
39 PIMOUGUET Emma 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
40 MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
41 TIEU May 2001 F USA
42 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
44 LOVELACE Kennedy 1998 F USA
45 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F JAM SC Jesi
46 BATENINA Olga 1998 F RUS
47 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
49 OUDOT Elodie 1998 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
50 MAINA Mila 1999 F ITA
51 SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
52 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau
53 CHEN Weichee 1998 F USA
54 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
55 CHEN Alyssa 2000 F USA
56 BANBURY Justine 1999 F USA
57 KAPRAL Karolina 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
58 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
59 SOMODI Anita 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
60 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
61 KROHMER Alice KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz
62 ADLER Polly 2001 F USA
63 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
64 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
65 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
66 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
67 MOHAMED Nora 1998 F EGY Police Club
68 PISANO Alessandra 1998 F ITA
69 UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
69 PIRK Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
71 MANGA Alexia 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
72 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
73 HAIDU Adriana 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
74 TISSEUIL Eva 1998 F FRA VAL D ORGE
75 BARONNET Maelle 1999 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
76 LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
77 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL FC Rothenbaum, Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
78 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER
79 STRACHOWSKA Julia 1998 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
80 WOJTALUK Julia 1998 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
81 ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
82 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
83 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
84 LACOSTE Aurore 1998 F FRA HOUILLES GO
85 KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
86 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
87 PINEAU Noemie 1998 F FRA TRAPPES
88 BOBER Zuzanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
89 SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja 1998 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
90 HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
91 ZHOU Anna 1998 F USA
92 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER
93 KOLAK Ewelina 1998 F POL IKS Leszno
94 PENZES Eszter 1999 F HUN MTK
94 TOPORSKA Joanna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
96 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin
97 TOMKA Ivett 2000 F HUN MTK
98 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
99 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
100 WATSON Alicia 1999 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
101 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
102 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
102 NAGY Anasztazia 1999 F HUN UTE Budapest
104 WHITFIELD Madeleine 1998 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
105 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER
106 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
107 KROL Weronika 1999 F POL Polonia Leszno
108 MEULENKAMP Kimberley 2000 F NED Holland Schermen
109 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
110 HUGHES Phoebe 2000 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
111 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
112 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
113 STRACHOWSKA Malgorzata 1998 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
114 SARDAIN Stephanie 1998 F SUI
115 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
116 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
117 SCHUMANN Lara SCHUMANN Lara 1998 F GER
118 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
119 MIENVILLE Melodie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
120 AU Darica 2000 F GBR Newham Swords
121 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER
122 HENDRICHOVA Sabina 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
123 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
124 STÜCKERT Alexandra STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
125 GETS Jessica 1998 F USA
126 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
127 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
128 WEBB Georgia 1998 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
129 PALMERIO Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
130 KNAB Chantal KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
131 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER
132 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
132 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
132 DAWSON Willow 1999 F NED Holland Schermen
135 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
136 THÜRMER Caecilia THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER
137 STAWIARSKA Katarzyna 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
138 DON Laura 1998 F BEL De Tempeliers
139 HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK
139 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
141 BARRETT Sarah 1999 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
142 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
143 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
144 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
145 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
146 SHAW Rachel 1999 F GBR Newham Swords
147 POLIPODIO Carola 2000 F ITA
147 CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords
149 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
150 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
151 LUKAITE Emilija 2001 F GBR Newham Swords
151 MACCARONE Maria Vittoria 2000 F ITA
153 RUDZINSKA Patrycja 1998 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
153 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
153 KRALOVA Katerina 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
156 BUCHWALD Pauline BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
157 NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec, SC Jesi
157 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER
159 HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig
159 UTZ Lea 2000 F GER
161 HAHN Nastassja HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER
162 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
163 GRANVILLE Rhiannon 1998 F GBR Bath Sword Club
164 QUINTABA Francesca 2001 F ITA
165 ASSIES Eva 1998 F NED s.v. O.K.K.
166 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
167 DE ZAN Camilla 2000 F ITA
168 PRAILE Manon 1998 F BEL
169 SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
170 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
171 BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart
172 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
173 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
173 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER
175 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER
175 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
175 MUKLEWICZ Natalia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
178 KACZMAREK Marta 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
178 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
180 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
181 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
182 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER
183 FAIRMAN Charlotte 1999 F GBR Club Escrime Winchester
184 ELLIS Bethany 1998 F GBR Wrekin Sword Club
185 HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
186 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
187 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER
187 MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL CE Damocles
189 HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR
190 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
190 NAGYOVA Kitti 2000 F SVK KS Samorin
192 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER
193 BUSCH Carolina BUSCH Carolina 2000 F GER
193 SCHWEIKART Hannah 2000 F GER
195 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
195 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
195 HAVLICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Serm Liberec
198 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER
198 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER
200 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
200 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
202 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin

23.11.2013 - 32. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
2 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, (FS TG Würzburg)
3 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
3 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
5 YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
6 MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
7 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER
8 MILLEPIED Honorine 1997 F FRA PAYS AIX
9 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
10 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
11 BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
12 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
13 IBRAGIMOVA Elina 1997 F RUS
14 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
15 SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
16 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
17 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
18 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F AIN
19 WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
20 VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
21 PAK Sarah Suhyun 1997 F USA
22 LAU Ysien 1998 F SGP ASG
23 VAIANI Nicole 1997 F USA
24 KULAEVA Bella 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow
25 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
26 FRACKOWIAK Adrianna 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
27 TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
28 MALYSHKINA Alina 1999 F RUS
29 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
30 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
31 ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
32 STRACHOWSKA Julia 1998 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
33 DEMYSHEVA Oksana 1997 F RUS
34 GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
35 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
36 GOLOKOLENKO Alla 1998 F RUS
37 CRUM Quinn 1997 F USA
38 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
39 SOMODI Anita 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
40 EDWARDS Shani 1998 F USA
41 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER
42 KALMAN Eszter 1997 F HUN Torekves
43 POPKIN Naomi 1997 F USA
44 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
45 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
46 CHUNG Isabella 1997 F USA
47 AMBRY Celia 1997 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
48 KADYROVA Mirgul 1997 F RUS
49 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
50 TISSEUIL Eva 1998 F FRA VAL D ORGE
51 PAPP Petra 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
52 CHEN Sharon 1997 F USA
53 MOHAMED Nora 1998 F EGY Police Club
54 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC
55 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
56 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 PIMOUGUET Emma 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
58 DING Grace 1998 F USA
59 KOCHETOVA Liudmila 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow
60 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
61 TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin 1997 F AUT FUM Mödling
62 FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
63 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
64 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
65 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
66 KUCHEROVA Margarita 1998 F RUS
67 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
68 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
69 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
70 TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves
71 TSIBIROVA Kamilla 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
72 POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
73 SIMON Pia 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
74 HENDERSON-SEMEL Liana 1997 F NZL
75 PIRK Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
76 BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
77 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F AIN
78 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
79 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
80 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
81 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
82 ZHIDYAEVA Maria 1998 F RUS
83 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
84 KNAB Chantal KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
85 ZAJAC Katarzyna 1997 F POL Budowlani Torun
86 HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
87 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
88 MOWE Norina-Sophie MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER
89 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
90 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau
91 YASSER Aida 1997 F EGY
92 UNWALLA Simone 1997 F USA
93 LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
94 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
95 SEMUKHINA Daria 1997 F RUS
96 BERNAT Viktoria 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
97 THOMPSON Julia 2001 F USA
98 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
99 HULTEEN Anna 1997 F GER
100 SARDAIN Stephanie 1998 F SUI
101 KHOSIEVA Zarina 1997 F RUS
102 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI
103 MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
104 MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
105 SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
106 KROHMER Alice KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz
107 MIENVILLE Melodie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
108 CHEN Weichee 1998 F USA
109 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
110 STÜCKERT Alexandra STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
111 STRACHOWSKA Malgorzata 1998 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
112 TOMKA Ivett 2000 F HUN MTK
113 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
114 KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
115 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL FC Rothenbaum, Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
116 MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
117 MANGA Alexia 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
118 SIMON Chloe 1998 F FRA REIMS CE
119 KAPRAL Karolina 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
120 WOJTALUK Julia 1998 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
121 SIKE Nora 1999 F HUN Szeged
122 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER
123 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER
124 WEBER Jil WEBER Jil 1998 F GER
125 ENGSTRÖM Julia 1997 F SWE
126 ELSHARKAWY Hadil 1997 F EGY
127 MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL CE Damocles
128 LACOSTE Aurore 1998 F FRA HOUILLES GO
129 VIQUEIRA Marissa 1999 F USA
129 SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja 1998 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
131 DERZSIOVA Michaela 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
132 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
133 EGYHAZI Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
134 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
135 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
136 BREITHAUPT Mareile BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER
137 VANNEREAU Clemence 1998 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
138 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
139 EGYUD Luca 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
139 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
139 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
142 ZOTOVA Daria 1997 F RUS
143 MAYSAMI Aylin 1999 F GER
144 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
144 THÜRMER Caecilia THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER
146 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
146 WELTING Sabrina WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER
146 HAUTVAST Elize 1999 F NED Holland Schermen
149 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam
149 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
151 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER
152 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
153 ELFADLY Zeinab 1997 F EGY
154 KÜHBORTH Viktoria KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
155 UNGER Lara-Sophia UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER
156 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
157 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER
158 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE
159 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
159 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
161 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
162 MENNOCK Solene 1997 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
162 NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec, SC Jesi
164 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
164 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
164 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
167 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER
168 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
168 PRAILE Manon 1998 F BEL
170 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER
170 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
172 STENCLOVA Tereza 1997 F CZE Serm Ostrava
173 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
173 SEIDEL Anna SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
175 BINDEL Fabienne BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
176 DELI Clotilde 1997 F SUI
177 ASSIES Eva 1998 F NED s.v. O.K.K.
177 BOLDT Charlotte BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER
179 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin
180 ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
181 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER
182 HONG Stephanie Shi Qi 1997 F SGP Z Fencing
183 OEXMANN Sarah Ann 1998 F GER Detmolder SV
183 PENZES Eszter 1999 F HUN MTK
185 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
185 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
185 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
188 POW Shu Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
188 WONG Chloe Jie Yi 1997 F SGP YMC
190 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
191 SCHRAMM Linda Sophie SCHRAMM Linda Sophie 1998 F GER
191 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
193 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
194 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
195 HAVLICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Serm Liberec

24.11.2012 - 31. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest
2 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN
3 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
5 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
6 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
7 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
8 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 ARDENTOVA Natalya 1996 F RUS
10 NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
11 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
12 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, (FS TG Würzburg)
13 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
14 WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
15 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
16 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
17 WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
18 LARINA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
19 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
20 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
21 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
22 KAHOOKELE Stefani 1996 F USA
23 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
24 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
25 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
26 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
27 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
28 KALMAN Eszter 1997 F HUN Torekves
29 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
30 OKABE Mai 1996 F JPN
31 SZYMANSKA Joanna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
32 MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
33 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
34 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
35 OVECHKINA Darya 1996 F RUS
36 KUZMICHEVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
37 SEMUKHINA Daria 1997 F RUS
38 BEHR Greta BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
39 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
40 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER
41 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
42 NISHIOKA Maho 1997 F JPN
43 ALLEN Clarissa 1996 F USA
44 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F AIN
45 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
46 YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
47 KORENY Ajna 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest
48 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
49 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
50 KADYROVA Mirgul 1997 F RUS
51 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
52 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
53 LOVELACE Kennedy 1998 F USA
54 MALYSHKINA Alina 1999 F RUS
55 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE
56 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
57 UNWALLA Simone 1997 F USA
58 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
59 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
60 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
61 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
62 SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
63 AUZHAN Lizaveta 1996 F BLR Dinamo
64 GOGLIDZE Teona 1996 F GEO
65 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
66 CHIN Taylor 1996 F USA
67 STANFORD Rebecca 1996 F USA
68 MCBRYAN Teresa 1996 F USA
69 KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling
70 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
71 TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin 1997 F AUT FUM Mödling
72 DZITIEVA Madina 1996 F RUS
73 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
74 MATEESCU Raluca-Maria 1996 F ROU Brussels Fencing Club, CS Olimpia Bucuresti
75 JERECZEK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
76 BROUQUIER Constance 1996 F FRA TRAPPES
77 TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
77 CRUM Quinn 1997 F USA
79 MANGA Alexia 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
80 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
81 KOCHIEVA Alana 1996 F RUS
82 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
83 PAPP Petra 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
83 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
85 FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
86 FRACKOWIAK Adrianna 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
87 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
88 SOMODI Anita 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
89 ANDRONOVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
90 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
91 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
92 PASZTOR Sarolta 1996 F HUN Torekves
93 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
94 RICHARD Albane 1997 F FRA ST MALO JA
95 CLARKE Jade 1997 F GBR Wellington Swords
96 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F JAM SC Jesi
97 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER
98 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
99 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club
100 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
101 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
102 BURACZEWSKA Julia 1996 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
103 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
104 BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
105 DING Grace 1998 F USA
106 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin
107 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
108 GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
109 MULLINS Chloe 1996 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
110 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin
111 DAUM Julia DAUM Julia 1996 F USA
112 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
113 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg
114 ZUSIN Gabriella 1996 F USA
115 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
116 PISKORSKA Karolina 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
117 GOMZINA Olga 1998 F RUS
118 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
119 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
120 ZHIDYAEVA Maria 1998 F RUS
121 KURTIS Emma 1997 F GBR Hymers
122 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
123 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER
124 PAK Sarah Suhyun 1997 F USA
125 ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
126 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
127 HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
128 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
129 MILLEPIED Honorine 1997 F FRA PAYS AIX
130 CASALE Gioia 1997 F HUN UTE Budapest
131 WIADEREK Alicja 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
132 MOTTNER Marlen MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER
133 VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
134 UNGER Lara-Sophia UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER
135 MENNOCK Solene 1997 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
136 KULIAYEVA Lizaveta 1996 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
136 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Berlin
138 HORVATH Noemi 1997 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
139 KAMMEL Cosima KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER
139 SHEKLEINA Aleksandra 1996 F RUS
139 BOUQUET Manon 1996 F FRA
142 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
143 SPEER Karolin SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
143 TAKADA Maho 1998 F JPN
143 BUDOFSKY Kaila 1996 F USA
146 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling
147 SHUMENKOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
148 MOSS Amber 1997 F GBR Louth Fencing Club
149 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
150 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
151 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
152 ENGSTRÖM Julia 1997 F SWE
153 MOLOKOVA Elizaveta 1996 F RUS
154 BURKACKA Lidia 1996 F POL
155 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
155 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
157 SARDAIN Stephanie 1998 F SUI
158 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit Fencing Club
158 SPEICHER Julia 1996 F AUT StLFC Graz
160 EIKEL Gesine EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
161 SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
162 SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
163 HÖGSTRÖM Hanna 1996 F SWE
163 GNANN Louisa GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
165 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
166 CSATO Mercedesz 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
167 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
168 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
169 ADAMSKA Klaudia 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
170 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
171 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
171 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
173 AMBRY Celia 1997 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
173 LOBODA Viola 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
175 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
176 KNAPP Lea 1998 F GER
177 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam
178 STÜCKERT Alexandra STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
179 POPKIN Naomi 1997 F USA
180 KÜHBORTH Viktoria KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
181 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
182 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
182 KOKENDI Flora 1997 F HUN UTE Budapest
182 DMOCHOWSKA Isabella 1997 F GBR
185 MOUHA Marie 1997 F BEL
186 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
187 SCHULZ Clara SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
188 VAN T'KLOOSTER Nadia 1998 F NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
189 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
190 FRICKE Anika Christin FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg
190 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
192 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam
193 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
194 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
194 FEKLISTOVA Katrina 1997 F GBR Newham Swords
196 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
197 WELTING Sabrina WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER
198 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
199 FECHTNER Judith-Tabea FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
200 LANGER Rebekka LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER
201 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
202 KNAB Chantal KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
203 PRAILE Manon 1998 F BEL
204 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER
205 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER
205 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER
205 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
205 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER Hamburger FC
209 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
210 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC
211 DHAEYER Carlotta 1996 F BEL Scherma Aalst
212 SUNDIN Anna 1996 F SWE
213 HAUTVAST Elize 1999 F NED Holland Schermen
214 KEM Enid KEM Enid 1998 F GER

26.11.2011 - 30. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
2 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F AIN CSKA Moscow
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
5 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
6 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
7 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
8 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon
9 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE
10 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER
11 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
12 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
13 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
14 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
15 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
17 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
18 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
19 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
20 GARIFULINA Regina 1995 F RUS
21 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
22 NELSON Hali 1995 F USA
23 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
24 LEE Julia 1995 F USA
25 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
26 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
27 NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
28 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest
29 JEGU Emilie 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
30 TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA NICE OGC
31 MOLOKOVA Elizaveta 1996 F RUS
32 WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
33 GOLOSEEVA Tatiana 1995 F RUS
34 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
35 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
36 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
37 CRASTES Marie-France 1995 F FRA VAL D ORGE
38 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
39 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
40 MEYERS Elizabeth 1995 F USA
41 WIADEREK Alicja 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
42 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg
43 MILLEPIED Honorine 1997 F FRA PAYS AIX
44 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
45 ARDENTOVA Natalya 1996 F RUS
46 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
47 KUHN Anna-Lena KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER
48 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin
49 NOVIKOVA Daria 1995 F RUS
50 ANDRONOVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
51 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
52 MÜLLER Lena MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
53 PETIOT Alessandra 1995 F FRA PARIS RCF
54 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
55 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER
56 LITZINGER Miranda 1995 F USA
57 OLIVIERO-NATUREL Marguerite 1995 F FRA IVRY US
58 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling
59 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER
60 BRANKOVIC Ljubica 1996 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
61 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen
62 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
63 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
64 DRAPELLA Magdalena 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
65 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
66 BEHR Greta BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
67 KARNAUKHOVA Viktoria 1995 F RUS
68 WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
69 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
70 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
71 TAPLICK Lena TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
72 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
73 CZAJKA Weronika 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
74 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
75 OPOLSKA Maja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
76 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
77 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
78 COLLISTER Stephanie 1995 F GBR Wrexham Fencing Club
79 MALQUORI Eleonora 1995 F ITA CS Fides Livorno
80 CZAJKA Justyna 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
81 WIECZOREK Zuzanna 1995 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
82 KAHOOKELE Stefani 1996 F USA
83 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
84 KUZMICHEVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
85 SHIABIEVA Alexandra 1997 F RUS
86 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
87 CHIN Taylor 1996 F USA
88 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
89 VÁRADY-KUN Linda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest
90 KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling
91 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
92 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
93 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
94 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
95 ROSSA Veronica 1996 F ITA SC Bolzano - Fecht Club Bozen
96 TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
97 KOESTER Bryce 1995 F USA
98 LARINA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
99 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
100 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
101 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
101 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
103 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER
104 LAURIA Greta 1996 F ITA SC Bolzano - Fecht Club Bozen
105 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
106 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER
107 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin
108 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
109 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
110 TROCCAZ Meline 1996 F FRA CHAMBERY CE
111 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER
111 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
113 ESAKOVA Maria 1995 F RUS
114 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
115 FROUARD Noemie 1996 F FRA CLERM FER ST
116 DZITIEVA Madina 1996 F RUS
117 PROVOLO Martina 1996 F ITA Scherma Monza
118 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER
119 MARSAL Cecile 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
120 BROUQUIER Constance 1996 F FRA TRAPPES
121 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
122 CSATO Mercedesz 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
123 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
124 FERNANDEZ Elia 1995 F SUI
125 KAMMEL Cosima KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER
126 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
127 BONO Noemi 1995 F ITA
128 TASCI Aybike Nur TASCI Aybike Nur 1997 F GER
129 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
130 SPEER Karolin SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
131 KORENY Ajna 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest
131 MOTTNER Marlen MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER
131 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
134 ROY Pauline 1995 F FRA VAL D ORGE
134 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
134 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
137 KUBLER Ife 1995 F GBR Newham Swords
138 ZÄUNER Janina ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
139 SHUMENKOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
140 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
141 SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord
142 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
143 CAPASA Ludovica 1997 F ITA
143 SINORACKA Katarzyna 1995 F POL Budowlani Torun
145 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
146 WIEWIORKA Patrycja 1996 F POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
146 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
146 MOUHA Marie 1997 F BEL
149 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
150 STÜCKERT Alexandra STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
151 PEKER Cecilia 1996 F GBR
152 FITTON Alexandra 1995 F GBR Salle Kiss Fencing Club
153 BURACZEWSKA Julia 1996 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
154 JAHNS Saskia JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
155 DAMETTO Nicole 1995 F ITA CS Bolzano
156 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER
156 EIKEL Gesine EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
156 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER Kölner FK
159 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
160 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
161 ENACHE Alina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
161 VIRGA Laura 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
163 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
164 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT BJSS Ridzene
165 FECHTNER Judith-Tabea FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
166 VARGA Anett 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
166 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
168 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
168 RAUSCHNING Marie RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
170 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club
171 DERZSIOVA Michaela 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
172 SEMUKHINA Daria 1997 F RUS
172 MAEDER Zoe 1995 F SUI
174 SPEICHER Julia 1996 F AUT StLFC Graz
175 KNAB Chantal KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
175 SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
177 SOMODI Anita 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
178 MARTIN Lorna 1995 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
179 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
180 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER
181 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
182 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
182 PIRK Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
184 MÖLLER Brinja Kira 1997 F GER
185 SCHMALZL Judit 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
186 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam
186 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
186 GNANN Louisa GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
189 MCCLELLAND Lara 1995 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
189 MANGGE Anna 1995 F AUT StLFC Graz
189 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
189 DESAGER Eline 1995 F BEL
193 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz

27.11.2010 - 29. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
3 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
3 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
5 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F AIN
6 ANTOKHINA Alina 1994 F AIN
7 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
8 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN Epic Fencing Club
9 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
10 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
11 FATKULLINA Alina 1994 F RUS
12 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
13 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F AIN CSKA Moscow
14 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
15 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
16 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
17 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow
18 SURCHENKO Taisia 1994 F RUS
19 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 BEHR Greta BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
21 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
22 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
23 CORYAT Kyjah 1994 F USA
24 ARDENTOVA Natalya 1996 F RUS
25 DZAKHOVA Marianna 1994 F RUS
26 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest
27 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon
28 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
29 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
30 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
31 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara
32 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
33 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
34 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
35 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
36 LEE Julia 1995 F USA
37 YAMIN Jennifer 1994 F USA
38 GENTILHOMME Manon 1994 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
39 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
40 BIAGIOTTI Matilde 1996 F ITA
41 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
42 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves
43 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
44 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
45 PETROVA Ekaterina 1994 F RUS FC ST Petersburg
46 SABATINI Emanuela 1995 F ITA CS Di Terni
47 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
48 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest
49 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
50 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
51 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
51 PAITA Mariapaola 1995 F ITA CS Navacchio ASD
53 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie
54 LITZINGER Miranda 1995 F USA
55 GREBTSOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
56 KUHN Anna-Lena KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER
57 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
58 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
59 VÁRADY-KUN Linda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest
60 JERECZEK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
61 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE
62 PIERAMATI Camilla 1994 F ITA CdS Terni
63 NOVIKOVA Daria 1995 F RUS
64 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER
65 CAMEROTTO Francesca 1994 F ITA SOCIETA SCHERMA CONEGLIANO A.S.D.
66 YAMIN Liana 1995 F USA
67 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
68 CZAJKA Weronika 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
69 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
70 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC
71 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
72 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
73 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin
74 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
74 KOESTER Bryce 1995 F USA
76 GROS Alexandra 1994 F FRA PARIS SUFFRE
77 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
78 ILLES Kitty 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
79 TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA NICE OGC
80 VARDAR Cansu Umay 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
81 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
82 OLIVIERO-NATUREL Marguerite 1995 F FRA IVRY US
83 PROVOLO Martina 1996 F ITA Scherma Monza
84 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
85 GOLDSTEIN Mikela 1994 F USA
86 PETIOT Alessandra 1995 F FRA PARIS RCF
87 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg
88 LAURO Raphaelle 1994 F FRA PARIS TA
89 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
90 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
91 BAGLINI Alessia 1995 F ITA CS Navacchio ASD
92 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
93 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER
94 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER
95 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER
96 CHIN Taylor 1996 F USA
97 WIECZOREK Zuzanna 1995 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
98 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling
99 HUSVETHOVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
100 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER
101 LAHN Katarina LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
102 ZÄUNER Janina ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
103 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER
104 WASILEWSKA Barbara 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
105 TAPLICK Lena TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
106 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
107 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
108 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
109 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
110 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
111 MÜLLER Lena MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
112 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
113 N DZAKHOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
114 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
115 SZIKELOVA Stephanie 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
116 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
117 ESAKOVA Maria 1995 F RUS
118 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling
118 LAWRENCE Mackenzie 1995 F USA
120 CHAN Stephanie 1995 F USA
121 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
122 KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling
122 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
124 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER Kölner FK
125 WIADEREK Alicja 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
126 WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
127 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
128 MARIE ROSE Alexa 1995 F FRA FORT DE F AE
128 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
130 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
131 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
132 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
133 PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
134 COMIS Camilla 1995 F ITA CS Lucca TBB
135 NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
136 DI RICCIO Agnese 1994 F ITA CS Lucca TBB
137 SHIABIEVA Alexandra 1997 F RUS
137 ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling
139 KACZOROWSKA Edyta 1994 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
140 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
141 SINORACKA Katarzyna 1995 F POL Budowlani Torun
142 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
143 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
144 VASILYEVA Anna 1994 F RUS
145 OPOLSKA Maja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
146 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
147 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
148 ERBIL Elif 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
148 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
150 MOTTNER Marlen MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER
150 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
150 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
153 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
154 CZAJKA Justyna 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
155 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
156 BURACZEWSKA Julia 1996 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
157 VASHISHT GOEL Ruchika 1995 F USA
158 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
159 LUGE Theresa LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
160 KESEROVIC Marie 1995 F FRA BOURG VALEN
161 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
161 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
163 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
164 KOSYCARZ Kinga 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
165 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
166 JAHNS Saskia JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
167 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
167 ABDELAZIZ Nadine 1994 F EGY
169 HULTEEN Anna 1997 F GER
169 KNIPP Tabea KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER
171 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
171 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
173 JAHN Julia JAHN Julia 1997 F GER
174 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin
174 DOUMANIDOU Paraskevi 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
174 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
174 ARISTIDOU Despina 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
178 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
179 ROMSITS Anna 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
180 KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
181 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus

24.10.2009 - 28. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
3 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
5 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
6 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
7 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
8 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
9 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
10 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F AIN
10 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
12 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
14 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
15 FATKULLINA Alina 1994 F RUS
16 KING Leah 1995 F GBR
17 KOKOULINA Alena 1993 F RUS
18 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
19 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
21 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow
22 BALOGH Reka 1993 F ROU CSU Timisoara
23 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER
24 GREBTSOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
25 DZAKHOVA Marianna 1994 F RUS
26 GOSPODAROWICZ Aleksandra 1993 F POL Wroclawianie
27 SURCHENKO Taisia 1994 F RUS
28 MADAJCZYK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
29 GAO Sharon 1993 F USA
30 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
31 GINOUVES Amandine 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC
32 VASILYEVA Anna 1994 F RUS
33 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
34 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
35 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
36 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F AIN
37 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
38 ANTOKHINA Alina 1994 F AIN
39 MORISSET Charlotte 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
40 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
41 YAMIN Jennifer 1994 F USA
42 VAN SON Elizabeth 1993 F USA
43 CRAIG Alex 1994 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
44 BILLARD Natacha 1993 F FRA
45 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara
47 JEZIERSKA Katarzyna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
48 BIRTHELMER Martina BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
49 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin
50 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
51 BOITEUX Bertille 1993 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
52 BRUŹDZIŃSKA Natalia 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
53 PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
54 BERTILLE Sarah 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
55 LASIC Aleksandra 1994 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska
56 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
57 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER
58 THIEM Marta 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun
59 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
60 KLYCE Eliza 1994 F USA
61 GOMEZ Marissa 1993 F USA
62 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
63 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin
64 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
65 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
66 FOLLOWILL Sarah 1993 F USA
67 ORTNER Stephanie 1994 F AUT
68 BOLOTOVA Daria 1993 F RUS
69 MORGULIS Asia 1994 F RUS
70 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
71 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
72 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
73 LESZKOWICZ Monika 1993 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
74 LEE Samantha 1994 F USA
75 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
76 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
77 WASILEWSKA Barbara 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
78 BITTEROVA Noemi 1993 F SVK KS Samorin
79 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
80 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
81 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
82 WYGANOWSKA Agata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
83 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
84 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
85 WINKLER Diane 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC
86 JILET Lea 1993 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
87 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER
88 SANDOR Nikolett 1993 F HUN MTK
89 PLUCINSKA Matylda 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
90 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER
91 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
92 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER
93 BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL
94 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
95 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
96 N DZAKHOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
97 KERR Hannah 1993 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
98 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER
99 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
100 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon
101 LEROUGE Alexiane 1993 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie
102 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
103 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
104 OPOLSKA Aleksandra 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
105 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
106 GLADNICK Kane 1993 F USA
107 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
108 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
109 HUSVETHOVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
110 LERCH Kristina 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz
111 MASON Sophie 1993 F GBR Salle Kiss Fencing Club
112 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
113 BEHR Greta BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
114 FIELDS Lorraine FIELDS Lorraine 1995 F GER
115 TAPLICK Lena TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
116 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
117 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
118 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
119 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
120 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
121 MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club
122 GERSTER Vivien GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER
123 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
124 MAGYAR Petra 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara
125 LINEHAM Amy 1994 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
126 NITOI Eliza 1994 F ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
127 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
128 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
129 ROSSA Veronica 1996 F ITA SC Bolzano - Fecht Club Bozen
129 BUKACKOVA Zuzana 1995 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
131 LEE Audrey 1993 F USA
132 MIETKA Barbara 1994 F POL Wroclawianie
133 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
133 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
133 PFUNDNER Gerrit 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
136 COLLISTER Stephanie 1995 F GBR Wrexham Fencing Club
137 MAREY Marion 1993 F FRA PAYS AIX
138 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
139 SOLACHER Anna-Clara 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz
140 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
141 PLACE Irma 1993 F FRA SENART GATIN
142 SUDDERICK Phoebe 1994 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
143 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
143 KUCKO Karolina 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
145 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER
145 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
147 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE
147 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
147 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
150 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
151 MÜLLER Lena MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
151 LAURIA Greta 1996 F ITA SC Bolzano - Fecht Club Bozen
153 MATEESCU Raluca-Maria 1996 F ROU Brussels Fencing Club, CS Olimpia Bucuresti
154 KOPATSARI Charikleia 1993 F GRE
154 RUPPERT Lena RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER
156 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
156 HEE Floriane 1993 F FRA ST MAUR VGA
158 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER
159 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
159 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
161 REEB Sarah REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
162 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER
163 BOHN Florentine BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
163 MECKBACH Zora MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
165 MASON Anita 1993 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru
165 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
167 HAMSON Rachael 1993 F GBR Leicester Fencing Club
168 KOSYCARZ Kinga 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
169 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
169 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
169 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
172 DAMETTO Nicole 1995 F ITA CS Bolzano
173 KARAFYLI Sofia 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
174 BOCHENEK Magda 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun
175 RIEDMANN Angelina 1995 F AUT
176 KAUFMANN Eva KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER
176 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
176 KUHN Anna-Lena KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER
176 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
176 HERRY Valentine 1993 F FRA TRAPPES
181 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
182 WITKOWSKI Isabella WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER
183 CRACIUN Georgiana 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
184 HOEREN Eva HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER
185 LIPINSKA Melania 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
186 FITTON Alexandra 1995 F GBR Salle Kiss Fencing Club
187 STELLA Theodora 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
188 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER
189 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
190 WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
191 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
192 ARISTIDOU Despina 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
193 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
194 LANGER Rebekka LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER
195 LUGE Theresa LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
196 POMANA Cristina 1994 F ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
197 SZYPULOWSKA Joanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
198 KAMMEL Luisa KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
199 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
200 OPOLSKA Maja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
200 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
202 GENTILHOMME Manon 1994 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
203 MITTWOCH Isabell MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER
204 KÜHBORTH Viktoria KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
205 SCHRADER Fenja SCHRADER Fenja 1994 F GER
206 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
207 ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling
208 IRIMIA Andreea 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
209 WASILCZYK Agata 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
210 HARDER Belinda HARDER Belinda 1995 F GER
211 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
211 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling
211 KNIPP Tabea KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER
214 ZÄUNER Janina ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
214 FRANCIS Raelle 1993 F GBR Academy
214 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
217 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
218 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
219 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
220 DÜRIG Maike DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER
221 FOERSTER Nicole FOERSTER Nicole 1995 F GER
222 LAHN Katarina LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
223 MOTTNER Marlen MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER
224 KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
225 JANKOWSKA Marianna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
225 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
227 ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
228 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
229 KOLL Franziska KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER
229 SCHULT Antonia SCHULT Antonia 1995 F GER
231 HORVATH Lila 1993 F AUT
232 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
233 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
234 ALT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen
235 LÜBKE Vivien 1995 F GER
235 SPORER Valerie SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt
237 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
238 BIRIBOACA Ramira 1995 F ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
239 HERPE Marie HERPE Marie 1996 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
239 SEGALL Grace 1993 F GBR Woking Fencing Club
239 KIESCHNICK Jessica KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER
239 BRINKMANN Christina BRINKMANN Christina 1995 F GER
243 ROTH Emily 1995 F GER
244 OLLARI Anna 1996 F SVK KS Samorin
245 JANMEE Chanita JANMEE Chanita 1997 F GER
246 JÜRGENS Vivien JÜRGENS Vivien 1994 F GER
247 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER Kölner FK
248 NEUHAUS Janica NEUHAUS Janica 1997 F GER
249 ROESER Carina 1994 F GER
250 KAMMEL Cosima KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER
250 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
252 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
252 PÄTZIG Merle PÄTZIG Merle 1994 F GER
252 KOBER Luise KOBER Luise 1997 F GER
255 GNANN Louisa GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
255 PISKORSKA Karolina 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk

25.10.2008 - 27. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest
2 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
3 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
3 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER
5 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
6 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
7 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER
8 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz
9 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
10 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
11 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
12 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER
13 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
14 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
15 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
16 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
17 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest
18 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
19 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves
20 ROUGANNE Mailys 1992 F FRA
21 GRENOT Adeline 1992 F FRA
22 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
23 KOKOULINA Alena 1993 F RUS
24 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
25 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms
26 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
27 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
28 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
29 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
30 PARMACEK Sarah 1992 F USA
31 MALLANDAIN Geraldine MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER
32 CIESIELSKA Marta 1992 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
33 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
34 VAN SON Elizabeth 1993 F USA
35 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team
36 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
37 MORISSET Charlotte 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
38 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
39 DUHEM Charlotte 1992 F FRA ANTONY
40 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin
41 WHITNEY April 1992 F USA
42 RIMAN Dorottya 1992 F HUN CSATA DSE
43 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
44 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
45 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
47 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
48 VOLLAND Lea 1992 F FRA MONTPEL UC
49 I CRAIG Alex 1994 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
50 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
51 MILENKOVIC Manon 1992 F FRA
52 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
53 BALOGH Reka 1993 F ROU CSU Timisoara
54 DZAKHOVA Marianna 1994 F RUS
55 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
56 SWITALSKA Agata 1993 F POL
57 SURCHENKO Taisia 1994 F RUS
58 DA SILVA-CABRAL Evina 1993 F FRA
59 GREBTSOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
60 ANTOKHINA Alina 1994 F AIN
61 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
62 BILLARD Natacha 1993 F FRA
63 FOLLOWILL Sarah 1993 F USA
64 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
65 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F AIN
66 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest
67 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
67 VARGA Zsuzsa 1993 F HUN CSATA DSE
69 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 PANIEZ Manon 1992 F FRA REIMS CE
71 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
72 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
73 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
74 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
75 VÁRADY-KUN Linda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest
76 BLASI Lydia 1992 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
77 N DZAKHOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
78 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
79 KLYCE Eliza 1994 F USA
80 LAHN Katarina LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
81 BIRTHELMER Martina BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
82 SCHMIDBAUER Anja SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER
83 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
84 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER
85 DE SAINTE CROIX Mhairi 1992 F GBR Wallace Academy
86 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
87 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
88 HAMSON Rachael 1993 F GBR Leicester Fencing Club
88 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER
90 MASLOWSKA Dagmara 1992 F POL
91 JILET Lea 1993 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
92 GALICINAO Jamie 1995 F GER
93 ZUPPINGER Claire 1993 F CRC
94 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
95 LEFEBVRE Helene 1992 F FRA LILLE UC
96 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
96 GINOUVES Amandine 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC
98 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
99 LADOCZKI Fanni 1992 F HUN
100 LEROUGE Alexiane 1993 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie
101 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER
102 HÖLLERING Sabine HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz
103 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
104 REEB Sarah REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
105 MILONE Dominika 1992 F POL Wroclawianie
106 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
107 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
108 SHUVALOVA Mariya 1900 F RUS
109 THIEM Marta 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun
110 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F AIN
111 BOLOTOVA Daria 1993 F RUS
112 SZYPULOWSKA Joanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
113 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER
113 KOVACS Fanny 1993 F HUN Torekves
115 ZVIAGINTSEVA Elena 1900 F RUS
115 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
117 HANNAY Georgia 1992 F GBR Bristol Fencing Club
118 DUVIELBOURG Margot 1993 F FRA PAYS AIX
119 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
120 ILLES Kitty 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
121 HYMAN Amy 1992 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club
122 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER
123 SARNOWSKA Patrycja 1992 F POL
124 COOK Anne-Marie 1992 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
125 VASILYEVA Anna 1994 F RUS
126 COLLISTER Stephanie 1995 F GBR Wrexham Fencing Club
127 MOLINARO Marion 1993 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
128 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
129 MADAJCZYK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
130 TASTET Camille 1992 F FRA
131 TOTH Luca 1993 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
132 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER
133 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
134 SZALAY Krisztina 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest
135 KUHN Anna-Lena KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER
136 BALANDINA Sofia 1992 F RUS
137 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
138 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
139 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
140 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
141 WILTSHIRE Laura 1992 F GBR Millfield School
142 YALAEVA Emilia 1900 F RUS
142 ENGEL Josefine ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER
144 HAAS Mira HAAS Mira 1993 F GER
145 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER
146 FRANCIS Raelle 1993 F GBR Academy
147 RAVE Fredericke RAVE Fredericke 1992 F GER
148 ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling
149 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
149 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
151 KNIPP Tabea KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER
152 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
152 PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
154 FILOR Viviane FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER
154 BOHN Florentine BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
156 LANDREH Carolin 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
157 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER ETV Hamburg
158 PIOLI Francesca 1992 F GBR Worcester Fencing Club
159 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
160 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER
161 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
162 BIERNAT Karolina 1992 F POL
163 KERR Hannah 1993 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
164 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
165 MULLINS Claudia 1994 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
166 BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte 1994 F GER
167 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL
168 KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
169 DEEG Ann-Christin 1994 F GER
170 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
171 PLUCINSKA Matylda 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
172 MULLINS Genevieve 1992 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
172 ALT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen
174 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
175 FABIANOVA Kristyna 1992 F CZE USK Praha
176 RAU Jessica RAU Jessica 1993 F GER
177 MASON Sophie 1993 F GBR Salle Kiss Fencing Club
178 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
179 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
180 MÜLLER Lena MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
180 RUPPERT Lena RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER
182 ZÄUNER Janina ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
183 DÜRIG Maike DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER
184 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
185 DOLMAZON Anais 1993 F FRA YSSINGEAUX
185 JAMES Claire 1992 F GBR
187 HOEREN Eva HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER
188 WINKLER Diane 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC
189 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
189 FINKE Laura FINKE Laura 1994 F GER
191 SWINNE Annick 1992 F BEL CE Les 3 armes
192 MAJEWSKA Zuzana 1993 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
193 CHO Hee-Ah 1992 F GBR
194 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
195 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
196 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER
197 BACKHAUS Anne BACKHAUS Anne 1993 F GER
198 SCHRADER Isabelle 1993 F GER
199 SCHMIDT Natalia SCHMIDT Natalia 1994 F GER
200 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
201 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel
202 GIBBS Abigail 1992 F GBR
202 MECKBACH Zora MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
204 JAHN Jessica 1994 F GER
204 LUGE Theresa LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena
204 HÜTTE Ruth HÜTTE Ruth 1992 F GER
207 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
208 RAUSCHNING Marie RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
209 BÖHM Juliane Theres BÖHM Juliane Theres 1994 F GER
209 KOPATSARI Charikleia 1993 F GRE
211 BEHR Greta BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
211 SCHIFF Vanessa SCHIFF Vanessa 1996 F GER FC Ravenstein
213 RENZ Sophia RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER Mainzer TV
213 TAPLICK Lena TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
215 DIETZEL Kristin DIETZEL Kristin 1994 F GER
216 GERSTER Vivien GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER
217 DI PRIMIO Teresa DI PRIMIO Teresa 1993 F GER
218 RAPP Marie-Luise RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER
219 ZIMIJEWSKA Hanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
220 ROESER Carina 1994 F GER
220 HAASE Solange HAASE Solange 1993 F GER
222 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
223 KARAFYLI Sofia 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
224 FIELDS Lorraine FIELDS Lorraine 1995 F GER
225 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
225 BÖSCH Tamara BÖSCH Tamara 1992 F GER
227 SAMMET Emma SAMMET Emma 1995 F GER
228 PAFFRATH Lisa PAFFRATH Lisa 1994 F GER
229 HOCK Stefanie HOCK Stefanie 1995 F GER
230 LIEBIG Sophie LIEBIG Sophie 1994 F GER
230 REMBAS Anna-Maria REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER
232 JAHNS Saskia JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
233 STREZOU Christina 1992 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
233 MITTWOCH Isabell MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER
233 SALINSKI Tabea SALINSKI Tabea 1994 F GER
233 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER
237 WACHTELBORN Annika WACHTELBORN Annika 1994 F GER
238 DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna 1994 F GER
238 ZIMON Vanessa-Julia 1993 F GER
238 BENDZ Pamela BENDZ Pamela 1994 F GER
238 ROHMANN Emma ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
242 KERN Svenja 1994 F GER
242 REINHOLD Lisa REINHOLD Lisa 1993 F GER

10.11.2007 - 26. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
Florett Damen U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
2 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
3 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER
5 BINET Regina 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
6 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
7 FARIS-CRESPO Mathilda 1991 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
8 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
9 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
10 KOKOULINA Alena 1993 F RUS
10 THOMSON Natasha 1991 F GBR
12 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
13 YAGOFAROVA Alina 1900 F RUS
14 REEB Sarah REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
15 CHOINOWSKI Isabel CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER
16 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
17 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
18 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER
19 KÖHLER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
20 BLASI Lydia 1992 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
21 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F AIN
22 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
23 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
24 BAYARD Mathilde 1991 F FRA CABRIES OC
25 BERGERETTI Solene 1991 F FRA CHAMBERY CE
25 U CRAIG Alex 1994 F GBR Laszlo Fencing Club
27 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
28 VARGA Zsuzsa 1993 F HUN CSATA DSE
29 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
30 SZALAY Krisztina 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest
31 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
32 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER
33 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
34 SAUTIEVA Nadezhda 1900 F RUS
35 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER
36 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest
37 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER
38 ROUGANNE Mailys 1992 F FRA
39 LADOCZKI Fanni 1992 F HUN
40 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER
41 MELACCA-NGUYEN Dao 1991 F FRA
42 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
43 EL GHOUYEL Ines 1991 F FRA
44 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
45 GUTOWSKA Katarzyna 1991 F POL
46 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms
47 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz
47 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER
49 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
50 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
51 JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1991 F POL
52 MOOR Maria MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
53 BOCHENEK Magda 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun
54 SARNOWSKA Patrycja 1992 F POL
55 SOUQUET-BRESSAND Camille 1991 F FRA
56 VÁRADY-KUN Linda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest
57 DINYA Alexandra 1991 F HUN MTK
58 MOLINA Chrystelle 1991 F FRA
59 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
60 JONGMAN Nicole 1991 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
61 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
62 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER
63 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
64 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER
65 KHABIBOVA Rubina 1991 F RUS
66 KOKOULINA Maya 1991 F RUS
67 POKORNA Katarina 1991 F SVK KS Samorin
68 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest
69 TOBOLA Dagmara 1991 F POL
70 PAWEL Andrea 1991 F GBR
71 THIEM Marta 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun
72 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER ETV Hamburg
73 BORICAUD Beatrice 1991 F FRA
74 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER
75 SZYPULOWSKA Joanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
76 KRUCK Corinna KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
77 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers
78 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
80 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER
81 KOSTIDOU Eleni 1991 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
82 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz
83 BACH Carolin BACH Carolin 1991 F GER
84 BIRTHELMER Martina BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
85 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER
86 SCHMIDBAUER Anja SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER
87 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
88 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
89 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER
90 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin
91 HANNAY Georgia 1992 F GBR Bristol Fencing Club
92 TASTET Camille 1992 F FRA
93 MALLANDAIN Geraldine MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER
94 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves
94 MILENKOVIC Manon 1992 F FRA
96 DUHEM Charlotte 1992 F FRA ANTONY
97 VETTERLEIN Isabell VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER
98 KERR Hannah 1993 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
99 NOVENKOVA Veronika 1991 F CZE
100 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
101 RIMAN Dorottya 1992 F HUN CSATA DSE
102 TALAS Andrea 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
103 MORGULIS Asia 1994 F RUS
104 MOLINARO Celine 1991 F FRA ANTONY
105 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team
106 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
107 METTIN Anne-Marie METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
109 ZUPPINGER Claire 1993 F CRC
110 DUVIELBOURG Margot 1993 F FRA PAYS AIX
110 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
112 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
113 WILTSHIRE Laura 1992 F GBR Millfield School
114 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
115 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER
116 MULLINS Genevieve 1992 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
117 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
117 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
119 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
120 PIOLI Francesca 1992 F GBR Worcester Fencing Club
121 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
122 BALANDINA Sofia 1992 F RUS
123 GROß Victoria GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
124 CHO Hee-Ah 1992 F GBR
125 BARTKOWSKI Nicole BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER
126 KAMMEL Luisa KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
127 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
128 GALICINAO Jamie 1995 F GER
129 BRICHET Marieke 1991 F FRA CHAMBERY CE
130 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER
131 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
132 BOHN Florentine BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
133 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN
134 STAFFORD Grace 1991 F GBR
135 STREZOU Christina 1992 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
136 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
137 POLKANOVA Antonina 1900 F RUS
138 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
139 BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL
140 SHUVALOVA Mariya 1900 F RUS
140 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
142 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
143 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
144 ADEBO Olivia 1992 F GBR Sussex House Fencing Club
145 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
145 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
147 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
148 KÜHN Annika KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER
149 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
149 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
149 GIBBS Abigail 1992 F GBR
152 IGNACE Manon 1991 F FRA
152 WILLIAMS Grace 1991 F GBR
154 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
155 BOEST Celine 1991 F GER
156 SWINNE Annick 1992 F BEL CE Les 3 armes
157 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER
158 BALOGH Reka 1993 F ROU CSU Timisoara
159 TIKHONOVA Elena 1900 F RUS
160 RAVE Fredericke RAVE Fredericke 1992 F GER
161 KUHN Anna-Lena KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER
162 SULIMMA Nike SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
163 GHEORGHE Alexandra 1900 F ROU
164 JOBIN Maeliss 1992 F FRA TARBES ATE
165 MATTARD Morgane MATTARD Morgane 1992 F FRA ROUEN CE
166 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
167 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER
168 HAAS Mira HAAS Mira 1993 F GER
169 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
170 BÖSCH Tamara BÖSCH Tamara 1992 F GER
171 ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER
172 LAURENT Marine 1992 F FRA
173 SEGALL Emma-Tina 1991 F GBR
174 BURJAN Kata 1992 F HUN MTK
175 GOLL Michéle-Angelina 1993 F GER
176 FILOR Viviane FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER
178 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
178 KAMMEL Theresa KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
180 OPIOLKA Inken OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER
181 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
181 DIKOU Marie-Luise 1993 F GER
183 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
184 REISCHEL Helena REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
185 KOVACS Fanny 1993 F HUN Torekves
186 WAGNER Julie 1991 F LUX
187 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER
188 SOLLY Helen-Emma 1991 F GBR
189 KESIDOU Kleoniki 1991 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
190 MEIER Christina MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
191 DIFFORD Abi 1991 F GBR
192 NEDER Virginia NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach
193 PAPACHARISI Zacharoula 1991 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
194 HÖLLERING Sabine HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz
195 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL
196 TURNER Maddison 1991 F GBR
197 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
198 SCHÜLER Wiebke 1993 F GER
199 MANGOLD Karolin 1992 F GER
200 WURL Amelie 1993 F GER
201 HEFFNER Tanja 1992 F GER
202 KAUFMANN Eva KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER
203 KRAUS Fiona KRAUS Fiona 1994 F GER FG Tübingen
204 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
204 GAINUSE Tatiana 1900 F ROU
206 SURCHENKO Taisia 1994 F RUS
207 RAU Jessica RAU Jessica 1993 F GER
208 DUCHONOVA Gabriela 1991 F CZE
209 TOTH Luca 1993 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
210 HYMAN Amy 1992 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club
210 WITKOWSKI Isabella WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER
212 MITTWOCH Isabell MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER
213 SCHÖNING Christina SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER
214 TAPLICK Lena TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
214 BARON Karolina 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun
216 ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling
216 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
218 BISHOP Sarah BISHOP Sarah 1991 F GER TV Cannstatt
219 DÜRIG Maike DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER
219 WEGJAN Karolin WEGJAN Karolin 1993 F GER
221 REMBAS Anna-Maria REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER
221 JAHNS Saskia JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER
223 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
224 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
225 MECKBACH Zora MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
226 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
227 WAGNER Kathrin WAGNER Kathrin 1991 F GER
227 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
229 KOPATSARI Charikleia 1993 F GRE
230 EVERS Saskia EVERS Saskia 1992 F GER
231 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
232 PAPLOMATAS Camille 1991 F FRA
232 ZIMON Vanessa-Julia 1993 F GER