zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

18.02.2023 - World Cup
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

19.02.2022 - World Cup
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
A JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
A KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
2 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
3 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
3 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
5 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
6 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
7 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
8 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
9 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
9 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
11 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
12 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
13 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
14 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
15 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
16 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
17 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
18 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 N CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
20 N LEUNG Chin Yu 2004 M HKG
21 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
22 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
23 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
24 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
25 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
26 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
27 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
28 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
29 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves
30 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
31 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
32 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
33 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
34 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
35 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
36 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
37 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
38 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
39 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
40 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
41 N XIAO Enoch 2004 M USA
42 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
43 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
44 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
46 N KASI Sanjay 2004 M USA
47 N DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 M FRA
48 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
49 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
49 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
51 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
52 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
53 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
53 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
55 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
56 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
57 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
59 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
60 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M
61 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA PARIS CEP
62 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
63 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
64 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
65 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
66 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
67 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
68 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
69 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
70 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
71 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
72 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
73 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno
74 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
75 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE
76 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
77 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
78 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
79 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
79 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
81 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
82 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood
83 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
84 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
85 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
86 N LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
87 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno
88 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
88 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
90 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
91 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
91 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
93 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC
93 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
95 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
96 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin
97 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
98 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
99 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
100 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
100 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
100 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M
103 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
103 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
105 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
106 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
107 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
108 N BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv
109 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing
110 N CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
111 N DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2004 M ISR
112 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves
113 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
114 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
115 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
116 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
117 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
118 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
119 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
119 N KORZHOVOI Maksym 2003 M UKR
121 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN Budavári BSE
121 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
123 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
124 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
125 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
126 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
127 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
128 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
129 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER FC Moers
130 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
131 N MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
132 N ARIZA Isaac 2003 M PER
133 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
134 N KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias 2006 M NCA
135 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
136 N NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
137 N ALKAABI Khalifa 2004 M UAE
138 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
139 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves
139 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
141 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
142 N ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 M PER
143 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
144 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
145 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
146 N CHEONG Dexter Yi Sheng 2002 M MAS
146 N FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
148 N TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano
149 N CZUCKERMANN Niran 2002 M ISR Hapoel Acco
150 N GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
151 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
152 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves
153 N CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 M PUR
153 N TSE Ka Yu 2005 M HKG
155 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
156 N AMRANI Hatel Matthew 2006 M ISR
156 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
158 N IVANENKO Alex 2006 M UKR
158 N REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
160 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
161 N YEPIFANOV Fedir 2004 M UKR
162 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club
163 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
164 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
165 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
166 N ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 M UAE
167 N ALGHAFRI Hamad 2006 M UAE
167 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
169 N RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
170 N HERGUETA GOMEZ Leon 2006 M ESP
170 N COLMENAR Federico 2004 M ESP
172 N LOPEZ MULET Imanol 2006 M ESP
172 N NGUYEN Thomas 2005 M AUS
174 N GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano 2005 M ESP
175 N MAUTNER Daniel 2005 M AUS

15.02.2020 - World Cup
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
F KHARRAT Jean Francois 2002 M LBN
F NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
1 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
2 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
3 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
3 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
5 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
6 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
7 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
8 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
9 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
10 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
11 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
12 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
12 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
14 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
15 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
16 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
17 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
18 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
19 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
20 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
21 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
22 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
23 N SNYTSHEUVEL John 2001 M USA
24 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
25 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
26 N GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M
27 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
28 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
29 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD
30 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
31 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
32 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
33 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
34 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
35 N LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 2001 M MEX
36 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
37 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
38 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
39 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
40 N TURKI OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
41 N MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX
42 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
43 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
44 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
45 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
46 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
47 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
48 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling
49 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
50 N MURTEIRA Jose 2001 M POR A.E.J.G.
51 N KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
52 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
53 N WANG Brian 2001 M USA
54 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
55 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
56 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
57 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
58 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
59 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
60 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
61 N DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
62 N ALARCON David 2003 M CHI
63 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
64 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
66 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
67 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER FC Moers
68 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
69 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
69 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
71 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
72 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
73 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
75 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY
76 N WRIEDT Nathan 2000 M GER
77 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
78 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
80 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
81 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
82 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
83 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
84 N SHERSTNEV Daniil 2001 M RUS
85 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER (Der Fechtverein.Bonn), OFC Bonn
85 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
87 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
88 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
89 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
90 N MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M
90 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE
92 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
93 N GUENNOU Louis 2001 M GBR
94 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
95 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
96 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
97 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
98 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
98 N URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian 2000 M COL
100 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
101 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
102 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
103 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
104 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M
104 A PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
106 N ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
107 N ESTACA Joao 2002 M POR
108 N SAFINOV Niyazbek 2000 M KAZ
109 N LIZAMA Diego 2003 M CHI
110 N VIEU Bruno 2003 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
111 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
112 N SOUSA Rodrigo 2001 M ESP CE-M
113 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
114 N GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
115 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
116 N MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
117 N SOYOYE Caspar 2002 M NGR MTV München
118 N CALVO Yann 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
118 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M
120 N FOREY-MILLER Jacob 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
121 N ANATSKO Denis 2001 M KAZ
122 N SANTANA Alejandro 2002 M ESP ATENEO-M
122 N KAUTH Levin 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
124 N CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac 2006 M COL
125 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
126 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
127 N SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
127 N COLMENAR Federico 2004 M ESP
127 N DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M
130 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
131 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
132 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
133 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
134 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
135 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
136 N CZUCKERMANN Niran 2002 M ISR Hapoel Acco
136 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
138 N GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
139 N BALLESTER Oriol 2003 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
140 N SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David 2002 M COL
140 N LUNEY Rowan 2002 M IRL
140 N RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
143 N MOLINERO Felipe 2004 M ESP

16.02.2019 - World Cup
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
2 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
3 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
3 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
5 N ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
6 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
7 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
8 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
9 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
10 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
11 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
12 N GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
13 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
14 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
15 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
16 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
17 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
18 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
19 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
20 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
21 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
22 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
23 N FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
24 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
25 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
26 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
27 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
28 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
28 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
30 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
31 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
32 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
33 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
34 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
35 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
36 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
36 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
38 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
39 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
40 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
41 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
42 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE
43 N CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
44 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
45 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
46 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
47 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
48 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
48 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
50 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
51 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
52 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
53 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
54 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
55 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
56 N TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
57 N SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
58 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
59 N SHERSTNEV Daniil 2001 M RUS
60 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
61 N AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
62 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
63 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift School
64 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
65 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
66 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
67 N NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
68 N KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
69 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
70 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling
71 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
72 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
73 N EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT
74 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
75 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
76 N VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
77 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
78 N POON Alvin 2002 M CAN
79 N GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M
80 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
80 N SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
82 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
83 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
84 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
85 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
86 N MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M
87 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
88 N LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M
89 N ZHANG Songhao Steven 2002 M CAN
90 N NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
91 N VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 2001 M COL
92 N SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
93 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel 2001 M ESP SAMA-M
94 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M
95 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
96 N TURKI OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
97 N SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
98 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
99 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
100 N DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
100 N PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
102 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
103 N THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
104 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
105 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M
106 N COSTA Danilo 2001 M POR EDV
106 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
106 N LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 M ESP CEH-H
109 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
110 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
110 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
110 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
113 N KRIVOY Matias 2000 M ARG
114 N CALVO Yann 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
114 N DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M
114 N KAUTH Levin 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
117 N ROBINSON Stuart 2001 M CAN
118 N SANTANA Alejandro 2002 M ESP ATENEO-M

17.02.2018 - World Cup
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
3 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
5 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
6 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
7 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
8 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
9 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
10 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
11 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
12 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
13 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
14 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
15 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
16 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
17 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
18 BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
19 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
20 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
21 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
22 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
25 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
26 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
27 ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
27 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
29 YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 M MAS
30 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
30 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
32 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
33 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
34 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
35 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
37 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
38 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
39 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
40 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
41 LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
42 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
43 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
44 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift School
45 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
46 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
48 COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
49 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
50 MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
51 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
52 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
53 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
54 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
55 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
56 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
57 EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT
58 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
59 LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
60 GU Daniel 1998 M CAN
61 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
62 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
63 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
64 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
65 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
66 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
67 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
68 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
69 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
70 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
70 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
72 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie
73 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
74 CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
75 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
76 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
77 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
78 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
79 UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
80 AVELAR Luis 1998 M POR GCP
81 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
82 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER (Der Fechtverein.Bonn), OFC Bonn
83 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
84 OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
85 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
86 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
86 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
88 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
89 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
89 TURKI OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
89 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
92 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
93 VARAS Erik Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
94 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
94 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
96 CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
97 CARVALHO Henrique 2000 M POR GCP
98 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
99 SHEARDOWN Christopher 1998 M CAN
100 ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
101 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
102 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
103 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
104 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
105 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
106 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
107 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
107 DEBACK Maximus 2001 M USA
109 BOURTIS James 2000 M USA
110 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
111 CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
112 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER FC Moers
113 KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M POL
114 POON Simon 2002 M CAN
115 BOJANOV Boris 1999 M CAN
116 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
117 METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE
118 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
119 GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
120 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
121 COLL GARI Mateu 1998 M ESP A.S. Bresso, CCC-M
122 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
123 ULUTAS Denizhan 1999 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
124 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
125 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
126 MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 2001 M PUR
127 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
128 MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
129 LI Daniel 2000 M CAN
130 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
131 FIGAL Nicolas 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
132 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
132 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
134 CHOI Dongyun 2002 M KOR
135 AN Hyeonbhin 2004 M KOR
135 CALVO Yann 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
137 ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 M VEN
138 THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
139 DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M
139 CHIANG William 2001 M USA
141 YILMAZ Arda Birtan 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
142 LIZAMA Diego 2003 M CHI
143 GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
144 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M
145 SIERRA Alberto 2000 M ESP CEH-H
145 NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
145 BUONAMICI Domenico 2002 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
148 SOUSA Rodrigo 2001 M ESP CE-M
149 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
149 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club, Salle Boston
149 GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
152 ANDREU Oriol 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
153 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
153 MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M
155 MORENO Javier 1998 M ESP CE-M
155 ESMENDIA Xavier 1998 M ESP CESJV-B
155 URRUTIA Joan 1998 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
158 GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP

14.11.2009 - Comunidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
3 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
5 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M
6 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN
7 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
8 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling
9 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
10 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
11 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
12 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
13 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
14 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
15 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
16 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
17 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
18 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
19 MIRA Andres 1991 M ESP
20 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
21 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
22 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
23 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
24 RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP
25 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
26 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
27 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
28 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København
29 GIANNELOS Dimitrios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
30 DE LA MORENA Carlos 1990 M ESP
31 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
32 FRADET Joao 1992 M POR
33 CELMA Oriol 1990 M ESP
34 GONZALEZ-CAMUNAS Alejandro 1991 M ESP
35 ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G.
36 FERNANDEZ-ARAUJO Arturo 1993 M ESP CEG-C
37 GONZALEZ-LOZANO Miguel-Angel 1991 M ESP
38 SANTOS Ivo 1992 M POR
39 ONTIVEROS Ivan 1992 M ESP
39 ESQUERDO Eduard 1993 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
41 BENEDICTO Javier 1994 M ESP
42 CELMA Borja 1992 M ESP
43 GARCIA-MENDICINO Valerio 1993 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
44 MELIJOSA Pablo 1991 M ESP
45 ALCAIDE Fernando 1993 M ESP
45 SORO Pablo 1991 M ESP
45 ESPERON Alberto Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M
45 ALGUACIL Antonio 1993 M ESP

15.11.2008 - Comunidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
2 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
3 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
3 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
5 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
6 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation
7 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
8 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
9 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
10 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
11 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
12 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
13 VAN SON Benjamin 1991 M USA
14 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
15 KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 MIRA Miguel 1989 M ESP
17 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
18 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN
19 DANILUK Robert 1993 M USA
20 PEGGS Benjamin 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
21 KHOSHNEVISSAN Christopher 1992 M USA
22 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
23 CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
24 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M
25 GONZALEZ-CAMUNAS Alejandro 1991 M ESP
26 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
26 SOUTO Miguel 1989 M ESP
28 DE LA MORENA Carlos 1990 M ESP
29 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
30 PODESTA Aldo 1992 M ITA CS Roma
31 FLAMINI Andrea 1993 M ITA CS Roma
32 FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA Jose M. 1989 M ESP
33 OSORIO Luis 1989 M ESP
34 ELMI Federico 1992 M ITA CS Roma
35 MIRA Andres 1991 M ESP
36 BAEZA Samuel 1989 M ESP
37 ESQUERDO Francisco 1990 M ESP
38 MELIJOSA Pablo 1991 M ESP
39 MELENDEZ Victor 1993 M ESP
40 CELMA Oriol 1990 M ESP
41 PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M
42 GONZALEZ-LOZANO Miguel-Angel 1991 M ESP

17.11.2007 - Comunidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
3 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
3 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
5 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
6 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
7 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
8 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
9 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
10 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
11 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
12 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
13 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
14 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
15 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
16 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
17 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
18 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
19 COHEN Daniel 1990 M USA
20 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
21 DI CIOCCIO Gianni 1991 M USA
22 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
23 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
24 MILLS Alexander 1990 M USA
25 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
25 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
27 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
28 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
28 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
30 PEGGS Benjamin 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
31 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
32 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
33 DE LA MORENA Carlos 1990 M ESP
34 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
35 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
36 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation
37 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
38 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
39 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
40 MALCOLM Robert 1991 M USA
41 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
42 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
43 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
44 SENRA Virgilio 1988 M ESP
44 KHOSHNEVISSAN Alexander 1989 M USA
46 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
47 MIRA Miguel 1989 M ESP
48 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
49 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M
50 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
51 MACHETANZ Gerrit MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
52 PEREZ Eduardo 1991 M ESP
53 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
54 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
55 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
56 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
57 GONZALEZ-CAMUNAS Alejandro 1991 M ESP
58 FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA Jose M. 1989 M ESP
59 PAZOS Aitor 1989 M ESP
60 BAEZA Samuel 1989 M ESP
61 LEDESMA Enrique 1988 M ESP
62 MELIJOSA Pablo 1991 M ESP
63 REIG-MATUT Carlos 1988 M ESP

17.11.2006 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
2 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
3 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
3 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
5 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
6 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
7 KUBIK Steven 1989 M USA
8 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
9 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
10 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
11 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
12 PERKINS Samuel 1988 M USA
13 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
14 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
15 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN
16 ANDREOLI Paolo 1989 M ITA
17 COHEN Dorian 1989 M USA
18 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
19 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
20 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
21 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M
22 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
23 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
24 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
25 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
26 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
27 SOPEGNO Davide 1988 M ITA
28 SCHIRTZ Zachary 1988 M USA
29 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
30 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
31 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN
32 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
33 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
34 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
35 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
36 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
37 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
38 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
39 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
40 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
40 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
42 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
43 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
44 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
45 CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM
46 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
47 HEREDERO Gabriel 1989 M ESP
48 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
49 BAEZA Samuel 1989 M ESP
50 TUCCI Andrea 1989 M ITA
51 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
52 ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G.
53 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
54 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M
55 MIRA Miguel 1989 M ESP
56 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
57 ESQUERDO Francisco 1990 M ESP
58 OSORIO Luis 1989 M ESP
59 DE LA MORENA Carlos 1990 M ESP
60 PEREZ-COLMENAREJO Gonzalo 1988 M ESP
61 MELIJOSA Pablo 1991 M ESP
61 ROMERO Alberto 1989 M ESP
63 SENRA Virgilio 1988 M ESP
63 MOLINA Alberto 1987 M ESP
63 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
66 LEDESMA Enrique 1988 M ESP

19.11.2005 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
2 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
3 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS
3 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
5 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
6 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
7 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
8 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
9 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
10 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
11 CINTI Riccardo 1987 M ITA
12 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
13 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
14 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
15 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
16 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
17 ITAMERI-KINTER Kai 1987 M USA
18 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M
19 PERKINS Samuel 1988 M USA
20 CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM
21 ROMERO Alberto 1989 M ESP
22 NINI Lorenzo 1987 M ITA
23 ECA Tiago 1989 M POR
24 SALSMAN Alex 1988 M USA
25 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
26 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
27 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
28 KIM Isaac 1988 M USA
29 CARIOTI Alexander 1987 M AUS
30 MELO Sergio 1988 M POR
31 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
32 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
33 AGUILERA Javier 1987 M ESP
34 CHARLES Lowden 1987 M USA
35 LLINAS Pedro 1988 M ESP
36 AGUILERA Arturo 1986 M ESP
37 PINTO Roberto 1987 M COL
38 MARTINS Andre 1987 M POR
39 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
40 ARNODO Stefano 1987 M ITA
41 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
42 LEDESMA Enrique 1988 M ESP
42 MIRA Miguel 1989 M ESP
44 DE LA MORENA Carlos 1990 M ESP
45 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
46 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
47 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
48 BAEZA Samuel 1989 M ESP
49 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
50 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
51 MENDES Miguel 1989 M POR
52 HEREDERO Gabriel 1989 M ESP
53 MOLINA Alberto 1987 M ESP
54 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
55 ESQUERDO Francisco 1990 M ESP
56 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M
57 PALAZZOLO Domenico 1989 M ESP
58 TOLEDO Roberto 1988 M ESP
59 PEREZ-COLMENAREJO Gonzalo 1988 M ESP
60 SENRA Virgilio 1988 M ESP

20.11.2004 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
2 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
3 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
3 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
5 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
6 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA CS Fides Livorno
7 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
8 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
9 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
10 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO
11 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
12 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
13 ZANCHI Vanni-Mario 1985 M ITA
14 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
15 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
16 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
17 SALMERI Paolo 1987 M ITA
18 KIM Isaac 1988 M USA
19 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
20 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
21 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
22 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
23 WUNDERLICH Samuel 1985 M USA
24 CINTI Riccardo 1987 M ITA
25 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
26 KENNARD Henry 1985 M USA
27 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
28 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
29 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
30 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS
31 AGUILERA Javier 1987 M ESP
32 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
33 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
34 CARIOTI Alexander 1987 M AUS
35 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M
36 VILARRUBI Ferran 1985 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
37 ESPERANZA Ruben 1988 M ESP
37 LLINAS Pedro 1988 M ESP
39 OLIVEIRA Ivo 1985 M POR
40 GARCIA-AUNON Pablo 1985 M ESP
41 VALVERDE Gonzalo 1986 M ESP
42 CARBALLO Andres 1986 M ESP
43 BARROS Alexandre 1987 M POR
44 ROMERO Alberto 1989 M ESP
45 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
46 MARTINEZ Eduardo 1986 M ESP
46 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
48 RAMOS Luis 1988 M PUR
49 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
49 AGUILERA Arturo 1986 M ESP
51 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
52 PASCUAL Alberto 1985 M ESP
53 RODRIGUES Tiago 1986 M POR
54 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
55 VIRULA Jose 1988 M GUA
55 OLIVAS Boris 1988 M ESP
57 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
58 LEDESMA Enrique 1988 M ESP
59 BAEZA Samuel 1989 M ESP
60 TOLEDO Roberto 1988 M ESP

22.11.2003 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
2 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
3 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
3 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
5 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
6 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
7 ZANCHI Vanni-Mario 1985 M ITA
8 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
9 WOODHOUSE Enoch 1985 M USA
10 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
11 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE
12 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
13 IZZO Lauro 1984 M ITA
14 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
15 DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
16 REY Fabrizio 1986 M ITA
17 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
18 BERKOWSKY Ronald 1986 M USA
18 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
20 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
21 BATISTA Carlos-Miguel 1986 M POR
22 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
23 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
24 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
25 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
26 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
27 GORDON Dimitri Kirk 1985 M USA
28 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
29 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
30 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
31 AGUILERA Javier 1987 M ESP
32 CALDWELL Andrew 1987 M GBR
33 SUGIMOTO Scott 1985 M USA
34 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL
35 KERSHAW Clinton 1987 M USA
36 CHANG Chun Ming Jeffrey 1986 M HKG
37 FELGUEIRAS Pedro 1986 M POR
38 BRAS Alejandro 1984 M USA
39 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
40 SENENT Pedro 1988 M ESP CCC-M
41 KAMOUN Karim 1986 M TUN
42 GLAISTER Steven 1987 M GBR
43 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
44 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
45 BARROS Alexandre 1987 M POR
46 VALVERDE Gonzalo 1986 M ESP
47 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
48 GARCIA-AUNON Pablo 1985 M ESP
49 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
50 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M
51 RODRIGUES Tiago 1986 M POR
52 CARBALLO Andres 1986 M ESP
53 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
54 ADEBO Anthony 1987 M GBR
54 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
56 LLINAS Pedro 1988 M ESP
57 AGUILERA Arturo 1986 M ESP
57 FINDLAY Grant 1987 M GBR
59 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
60 VILARRUBI Ferran 1985 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
61 CARBALLO Anton 1984 M ESP
62 ROMERO Alberto 1989 M ESP
63 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
64 MARTINEZ Eduardo 1986 M ESP
65 BAEZA Samuel 1989 M ESP
66 ESPERANZA Ruben 1988 M ESP
66 CHICO Manuel 1984 M ESP
68 ARROYO Javier 1987 M ESP
68 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona

23.11.2002 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
2 ZANELLA Filippo 1983 M ITA
3 OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
3 KIBE Keiji 1985 M JPN
5 OTT Gregorio 1983 M ITA
6 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
7 GORDON Dimitri Kirk 1985 M USA
8 BRAS Alejandro 1984 M USA
9 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha
10 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
11 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
12 COLOT Tibault 1983 M BEL
13 RAINERI Marco 1983 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO
14 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
15 GIANNESINI Sebastiano 1985 M ITA
16 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
17 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
17 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
19 HERMAN Francois 1984 M BEL
20 DI MARTINO Guiseppe 1983 M ITA
20 BERKOWSKY Ronald 1986 M USA
22 VAN DER VOORT Joren 1983 M NED
23 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
24 WOODHOUSE Enoch 1985 M USA
25 MAEDA Tomoyuki 1983 M JPN
26 SANTOS Jorge 1983 M POR
27 TASHIRO Hiroyuki 1983 M JPN
28 REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo 1983 M ESP
29 DEQUIDT Diego 1983 M ESP
30 BREDA Giacomo 1984 M ITA
31 SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
32 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
33 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
34 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
35 LAW Ryan 1900 M GBR
36 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
37 GARCIA-AUNON Pablo 1985 M ESP
38 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
39 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
40 DRUMOND Ricardo 1983 M POR
41 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
42 STRIBITCHI Eugeniu 1986 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
43 PEDERZOLI Alessandro 1986 M MEX
44 GLAISTER Steven 1987 M GBR
45 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
46 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
47 CARDA-NUNEZ Alfredo 1983 M ESP
48 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
49 EMELIN Dmitri 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
50 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M
50 PASCUAL Alberto 1985 M ESP
52 AGUILERA Arturo 1986 M ESP
53 COTMAN Hugh 1983 M AUS
54 VILARRUBI Ferran 1985 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
55 PINTO Alexandre 1984 M POR
56 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
57 N INGELBRECHT Kevin 1983 M BEL
58 N PINTO David 1986 M ITA
59 N SIEGER Thorsten SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
60 N MORIGLIA Maurizio 1984 M ITA
61 N DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent
62 N TRACEY Douglass 1986 M USA
63 N IRACI-TOBBI Jacopo 1986 M ITA
64 N VARALLO Filippo 1985 M ITA
65 N DE TROG Mathieu 1984 M BEL
66 N AHN Steve 1986 M USA
67 N WOLFF John 1987 M USA
68 N GRAISIER Michael 1986 M SUI
70 N SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS
71 N RINALDI Emidio 1986 M ITA
72 N SAMELE Riccardo 1985 M ITA
73 N ILLES Istvan 1984 M HUN
73 N RUDNICKI Alexander 1988 M USA
75 N CROCI Ruben 1984 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
76 N CARFAGNA Marco 1985 M ITA
77 N RIZZO Antonio 1987 M ITA

24.11.2001 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
2 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
3 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
3 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
5 GORDON Dimitri Kirk 1985 M USA
6 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
7 SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
8 REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo 1983 M ESP
10 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
11 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
12 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
13 SILVA Jose 1982 M POR
14 MARCHI Marcello 1982 M ITA
15 OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
16 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
17 WOODHOUSE Enoch 1985 M USA
18 MILLER Chris 1983 M USA
19 DE MASI Lorenzo 1983 M ITA
20 RAINERI Marco 1983 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO
21 SCHLAEPFER Ian 1983 M USA
22 DUNN Ryan 1983 M USA
23 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
24 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
25 MILANESE Riccardo 1984 M ITA
26 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
27 VITULANO Alessandro 1984 M ITA
28 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
29 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
30 DRUMOND Ricardo 1983 M POR
31 GARCIA-AUNON Pablo 1985 M ESP
32 CARBALLO Anton 1984 M ESP
33 CARDA-NUNEZ Alfredo 1983 M ESP
34 SANCHEZ-GARC Jorge 1900 M ESP
35 AMARAL Miguel 1982 M POR
36 PASCUAL Alberto 1985 M ESP
37 FERNANDEZ Ignacio 1987 M ESP
38 AGUILERA Javier 1987 M ESP

25.11.2000 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
2 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
3 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
3 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
5 ELIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
6 OTT Gregorio 1983 M ITA
7 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
8 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
9 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
10 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
11 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE FFS Solna
12 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
13 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
14 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
15 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
16 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
17 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
18 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
19 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
20 CANALE Giorgio 1984 M ITA
21 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
22 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
23 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
24 MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
25 REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo 1983 M ESP
26 MERTENS Arnauld 1982 M BEL CRE Huy
27 DI MARTINO Guiseppe 1983 M ITA
28 FISHER Joseph 1981 M USA
29 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO
30 ERIKSEN Kevin 1981 M USA
31 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
32 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
33 SANTOS Jorge 1983 M POR
34 SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
35 FREIBURGHAUS Rodolfo 1983 M SUI
36 GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
37 ROCAMORA Alejandro 1981 M ESP
38 SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
39 BREEN Jeffrey 1900 M USA
40 RASTEIRO David 1900 M POR
41 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
42 COHEN Yale 1981 M USA
43 GONZALEZ-MUNOZ Marcos 1981 M ESP
44 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
45 SILVA Guilherme 1982 M POR
46 PONACZEWNY Michal 1981 M POL
47 PREZA FERNANDEZ Jose 1984 M POR
48 CARDA-NUNEZ Alfredo 1983 M ESP
49 MILANESE Riccardo 1984 M ITA
50 CARBALLO Anton 1984 M ESP
51 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
52 SILLA Ignacio 1900 M ESP
53 AMARAL Miguel 1982 M POR
54 OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
55 GONZALEZ-CAR Alfredo 1900 M ESP
56 PAREJA Edgar 1900 M ESP
57 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
58 MARTINEZ-VILCHEZ Manuel 1982 M ESP

18.12.1999 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
2 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
3 GRZELINSKI Michal 1980 M POL
3 ELIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
5 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
6 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
7 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
8 VERSTRYNGE-VIDAURRETA Eric 1980 M ESP
9 GINZERY Tomasz 1980 M SVK
10 LACUEVA-SERRANO Salvador 1980 M ESP
11 SANTOS Jorge 1983 M POR
12 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
13 ERIKSEN Kevin 1981 M USA
14 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
15 BÜHLER Rafael 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich
16 TEIJEIRA-GIL Juan-Pablo 1900 M ESP
17 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
18 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
19 SILVA Guilherme 1982 M POR
20 GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
21 MERRITT Davis 1980 M USA
22 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
23 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
24 PREZA FERNANDEZ Jose 1984 M POR
25 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
26 OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
27 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
28 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
29 ROCAMORA Alejandro 1981 M ESP
30 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
31 BARNETT James 1985 M GBR
32 REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo 1983 M ESP
33 N MULHOLLAND Mark 1981 M USA
34 N CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP PAU SECTION
35 N JANSEN Tashunka 1981 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
37 N OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
38 N DEQUIDT Diego 1983 M ESP
39 N BALLESTER Alejandro 1900 M ESP
40 N DRUMOND Ricardo 1983 M POR
41 N AMARAL Miguel 1982 M POR
42 N ALIS Nestor 1980 M ESP
43 N CARDA-NUNEZ Alfredo 1983 M ESP
44 N SIMOES Victor 1983 M POR
45 N GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo 1981 M ESP
46 N GONZALEZ-MUNOZ Marcos 1981 M ESP
47 N PAREJA-VEREDAS Ramiro 1982 M ESP
48 N GARCIA MARTIN Javier 1900 M ESP
49 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Daniel 1983 M ESP
50 N GARCIA Jorge 1900 M ESP
51 N ROMERO Alberto 1989 M ESP
52 N GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
53 N SILLA Ignacio 1900 M ESP
54 N MENDOZA Jonatan 1982 M ESP
54 N MORENO Jesus 1900 M VEN

19.12.1998 - Communidad de Madrid
Florett Herren U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF
2 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
3 VERRIER Arnaud 1979 M FRA
3 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
5 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
6 LAUN Frederik LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER
7 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
8 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
9 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
10 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
11 ROGEZ Philippe 1979 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA
12 VALIERE Jean Christophe 1979 M FRA
13 LACUEVA-SERRANO Salvador 1980 M ESP
14 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre, RUEIL MALMAI
15 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF
16 SILVA Guilherme 1982 M POR
17 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
18 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
19 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
20 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
21 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
22 REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo 1983 M ESP
23 VERSTRYNGE-VIDAURRETA Eric 1980 M ESP
24 ALIS Rafael 1979 M ESP
25 ELIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
26 TEIJEIRA-GIL Juan-Pablo 1900 M ESP
27 CASTELLS Pedro 1979 M ESP
28 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
29 ROCAMORA Alejandro 1981 M ESP
30 BEAUDOIN Julien 1980 M FRA PARIS TA
31 PREZA FERNANDEZ Jose 1984 M POR
32 DIEZ-VILLARREAL Luis 1900 M ESP
33 N OLIVEIRA Frederico 1979 M POR
34 N JANSEN Tashunka 1981 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
35 N VAZQUEZ Carlos 1900 M ESP
36 N FERNANDEZ David 1900 M ESP
37 N GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo 1981 M ESP
38 N GUET PINO Alejandro 1900 M ESP
39 N ALIS Nestor 1980 M ESP
40 N AMARAL Miguel 1982 M POR
41 N MORENO Xavier 1900 M ESP
42 N SANTOS Jorge 1983 M POR
43 N GARCIA MARTIN Javier 1900 M ESP
44 N GONZALEZ-MUNOZ Marcos 1981 M ESP
45 N PAREJA Edgar 1900 M ESP
46 N GARRIDO Raul 1900 M ESP
47 N BERMEJO Jesus 1966 M ESP
47 N CARRILLO Daniel 1900 M ESP
49 N MARTINEZ-VILCHEZ Manuel 1982 M ESP