zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

08.09.2018 - 2018 Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
2 N EHLERS Lisanne 2005 F GER SC Itzehoe

09.09.2017 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
2 STOLTMANN Carolin Thea 2004 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
3 LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
3 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV

10.09.2016 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WATKINS Josephine 2003 F DEN Hellerup FK
2 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald
3 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
5 THAN Friederike 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
6 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
7 STOLTMANN Carolin Thea 2004 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
8 VOSKUHL Jennifer 2004 F GER SV Munster
9 BONACKER Julia 2004 F GER Osnabrücker SC

12.09.2015 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt
3 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
5 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV

13.09.2014 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
3 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 BERKES Josephine 2002 F GER

07.09.2013 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
3 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
5 SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt

08.09.2012 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14+U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
2 LINCK Johanna 1999 F GER
3 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 LINK Celina 2000 F GER PSV Berlin
5 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
6 MENG Bibbi 2000 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
7 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
8 SCHORIES Fabienne 1999 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
9 STADTER Fabienne 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
10 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg

10.09.2011 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

11.09.2010 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

12.09.2009 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

13.09.2008 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

08.09.2007 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER