zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

08.09.2018 - 2018 Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
2 N THAN Friederike 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 N CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
5 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
6 N SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt
7 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
8 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
9 N HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 F GER MTV Braunschweig
10 N PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
11 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
12 N EHLERS Lisanne 2005 F GER SC Itzehoe

09.09.2017 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
3 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
3 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
5 SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt
6 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald
7 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
8 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
9 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
10 THAN Friederike 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
11 LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV
12 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
13 EHLERS Lisanne 2005 F GER SC Itzehoe

10.09.2016 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
3 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
3 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
5 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
6 SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt
7 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
8 TERLUTTER Uta 2002 F GER SV Munster
9 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
10 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe
11 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
12 TOMBERGER Fiona Leonore 2001 F GER Elmshorner MTV
13 PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg

12.09.2015 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
5 TERLUTTER Uta 2002 F GER SV Munster
6 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 RAVINA Rahel 1999 F GER FK Reemtsma
8 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
9 KOTYK Julia Ellie 2000 F GER Hamburger FC
10 TOMBERGER Fiona Leonore 2001 F GER Elmshorner MTV
11 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe

13.09.2014 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau
3 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe
5 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC
6 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
8 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
9 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe
10 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
11 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
12 MICHALLEK Felicia 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV
13 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
15 BERKES Anais 2000 F GER
16 SCHELLSCHEIDT Annabelle 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe
17 HEINSOHN Anina 2000 F GER

07.09.2013 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
2 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
3 ÖNCEBE Aylin 1998 F GER FG Segeberg
3 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV
5 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
7 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
8 SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe
9 SCHELLSCHEIDT Annabelle 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe
10 ROSE Joana Winona 1999 F GER
11 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg

08.09.2012 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
2 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
3 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER
3 ÖNCEBE Aylin 1998 F GER FG Segeberg
5 CARLSSON Tilda 1997 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
6 SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe
7 STADTER Fabienne 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
8 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg

10.09.2011 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

11.09.2010 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

12.09.2009 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

13.09.2008 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

08.09.2007 - Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
2 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
3 SCHMACKA Jeaninne 1993 F GER
4 NIEBER Alessa 1993 F GER