zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

04.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

16.06.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
2 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch
5 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
6 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
8 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
9 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
11 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
15 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen
16 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
18 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
19 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
21 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
23 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB
24 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald, PST Trier
25 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen
26 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
27 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
28 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
29 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg
31 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
32 KETZER Maximilian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
33 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
35 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
36 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
40 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
42 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
43 FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
44 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 WIESE Hendrik 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC
46 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
47 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
48 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe
49 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen
50 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB
51 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
52 MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen
53 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
54 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC
55 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
56 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
57 RITTER Julius 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
58 VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München
59 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
60 SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
61 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain
62 LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
63 ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
66 WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
67 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
68 VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden
69 HANS Bastian 1999 M GER TG Rohrbach
70 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
70 MIDDENDORF Justus 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC
72 RENKEN Nikolai 1999 M GER FC Oldenburg
73 IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER TG Rohrbach
74 JENN Keanu 2001 M GER FC Oldenburg
75 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
76 AUERSWALD Marius 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
77 ZENS Philipp 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
78 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
79 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
80 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
80 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
82 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
83 WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
84 FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
85 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
86 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
86 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC
88 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
89 MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
90 ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe
91 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau
92 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
93 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
94 LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
95 MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen
96 KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf

29.04.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
3 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München
3 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
9 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
10 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
11 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
13 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
16 PALTZ Raphael 1997 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
17 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen
18 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas 2001 M GER FG Segeberg
20 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
22 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
24 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch
25 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
26 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
27 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
28 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
29 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
30 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg
31 VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden
32 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
33 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
34 KETZER Maximilian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
35 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV
36 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
37 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
38 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
39 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
41 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
42 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
44 FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
45 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen
46 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald
47 BECKER Sascha 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe
48 WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
49 SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld
50 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
51 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
52 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
52 VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München
52 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
55 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
58 VANDIEKEN Enrik 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
59 NÖLLER Lucas 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
60 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
61 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
63 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
63 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
65 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
67 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB
68 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
69 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn
69 BOSCH Kadvan 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
71 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz
71 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
73 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
74 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau
75 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen
76 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 JOCKEL Laurent 1997 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
78 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
80 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
81 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
82 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald, PST Trier
83 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
84 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach
85 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
86 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald
87 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
88 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC
89 SIEVERS Tassilo 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
90 KRAUCH Carl Sebastian 2000 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
91 DICK Timon 1998 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
92 DRIEGER Arthur 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
93 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
94 ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch
95 AUERSWALD Marius 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
95 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER BFC Rösrath
97 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
98 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen

28.05.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER
3 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
6 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
8 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München
9 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
10 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
14 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen
14 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
16 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
18 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald
19 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
20 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen
21 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
22 KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko 1998 M GER
23 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim
24 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch
28 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
29 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz
30 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München
31 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
32 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB
33 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
34 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
36 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen
37 FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER FG Segeberg
38 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
40 NÖLLER Lucas 1997 M GER FC Leipzig
41 SITTER Daniel 1998 M GER
42 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg
43 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 ZIMMERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe
45 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
47 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
48 PALTZ Raphael 1997 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
49 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC
51 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
52 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
53 SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB
54 WEIDENHAMMER Dion 1996 M GER TV Lahr
55 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau
56 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
57 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER
58 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen
59 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
61 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV
62 ZENS Philipp 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
63 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
64 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
65 DICK Timon 1998 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
66 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
67 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
68 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER FG Segeberg
69 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
70 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald
71 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim
72 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
73 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
75 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
76 ESSIG André 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn
77 SCHÖFFLER Jakob 1999 M GER
79 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg
80 SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld
81 TALAN Tin 1998 M GER TV Augsburg
82 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
83 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
84 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen
85 WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
86 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC
86 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
88 WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
89 REIN Anton 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld
90 AUERSWALD Marius 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
91 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
92 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
93 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald
94 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
94 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
96 MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen
97 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe

25.04.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
5 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
6 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
7 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel
9 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
10 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
11 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER
12 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER
13 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
14 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen
15 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München
16 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen
18 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg
21 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
23 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER
24 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
25 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
26 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München
27 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
27 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
30 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 JENNER Timothy 1998 M GER
32 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
33 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
34 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald
37 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 HENZE Marcel 1997 M GER
39 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
40 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
42 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
44 HÜNNIGER Nico 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
45 HAASE Jan Paul 1997 M GER
46 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB
47 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen
48 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
49 HÖFTMANN Robert 1997 M GER MTV Braunschweig
50 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald
52 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
54 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
55 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
56 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC
57 SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig
58 SCHAEFER Julius 1997 M GER FC Grunewald
59 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch
61 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt
62 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
63 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
63 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER
65 WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen
66 ZIMMERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe
67 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA
68 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
69 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
70 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB
71 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
72 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
73 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch
73 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER
75 PALTZ Raphael 1997 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
76 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen
77 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
78 SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch
79 RIETDORF Clemens Johann 1996 M GER FC Leipzig
80 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen
81 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
81 MITTELSTÄDT Paul 1995 M GER TSV Hagen
83 STAHL David 1997 M GER
84 BECKER Sascha 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe
85 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
86 HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
87 WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
88 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER TSV Hagen
89 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
90 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
91 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen
92 FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
93 GEORGE Marlon 1997 M GER MTV Braunschweig
94 IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER TG Rohrbach
95 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser
96 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC

30.11.2013 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
3 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
6 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
7 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen
8 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
12 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
13 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER
14 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
15 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim
17 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
18 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
19 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
20 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
21 KRASEL Jonas Jakob 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig
22 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 STAHL David 1997 M GER
24 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
25 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald
26 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
28 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
29 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
30 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
31 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
32 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
33 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg
36 BECKER Johannes 1996 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
36 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
38 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
39 PALTZ Raphael 1997 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
40 RIVIC Filip 1995 M GER
41 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
42 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV
43 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München
44 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen
45 DRIEGER Friedrich 1994 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
46 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER
47 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
48 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch
49 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER
50 BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
51 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
52 MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden
53 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt
54 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
55 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
57 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
58 DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER
59 SITTER Daniel 1998 M GER
60 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER
62 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen
64 KELLER Tom 1996 M GER
65 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
66 SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER
67 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
68 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
69 SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch
70 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC
71 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg
72 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
73 SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig
74 HAASE Jan Paul 1997 M GER
75 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
76 HOPPE Alexander 1997 M GER
77 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
78 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER
80 WÜSTENHAUS Philipp 1996 M GER
81 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
82 SCHAEFER Julius 1997 M GER FC Grunewald
83 STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg
84 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB
85 SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB
86 KRUTHOFF Jonas 1997 M GER TV Homburg
86 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
88 WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
89 SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER
89 WOLF Kevin 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
91 WOLTER Eric 1995 M GER FG Segeberg
92 WALTHER Johannes 1998 M GER KSZU Meiningen
93 ZIMMERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe
94 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser
95 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
96 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

01.12.2012 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
2 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
3 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
5 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER
8 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
9 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
10 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV
11 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch
12 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
13 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
14 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
15 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
16 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER
17 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt
19 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER
20 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald
21 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
22 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
23 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
24 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen
25 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
26 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen
27 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München
28 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
30 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER
31 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
32 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
33 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
35 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
36 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV
38 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim
39 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen
40 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg
41 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
42 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER UFC Frankfurt
44 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
45 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER
46 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
47 GEBHARDT Marcus 1993 M GER
48 LEENDERS Tom 1996 M GER
49 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
51 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
52 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER
53 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
54 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC
55 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
57 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER
58 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 SCHUKHARDT Volker 1993 M GER
60 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
61 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
62 MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden
63 BLANK Tobias 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB
64 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen
65 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
66 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
66 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
68 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
69 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch
71 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen
72 KRASEL Jonas Jakob 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig
73 GREMLER Frederik 1994 M GER
74 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER
75 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
76 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
77 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER
77 REIFSTECK Rafael 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
79 HOPPE Alexander 1997 M GER
80 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER
81 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
82 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER
83 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER USC Bochum
84 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
86 LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
87 BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER
88 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
89 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
90 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
91 PALTZ Raphael 1997 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
92 LINCK Jonas 1996 M GER
93 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
94 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
95 STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg
96 MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER VFL Kaufering

03.12.2011 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
3 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
3 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
5 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach
6 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
7 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
8 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER
9 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
10 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
11 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
12 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
14 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
15 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
16 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
17 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen
20 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
21 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen
22 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch
23 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
24 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
25 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
26 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
27 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
28 HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER
29 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER
30 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
31 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
32 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
33 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
34 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
36 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
37 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER
38 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
39 GREMLER Frederik 1994 M GER
40 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt
41 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
42 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
43 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
44 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
45 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
46 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen
47 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster
48 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
49 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER
49 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA
51 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch
52 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
53 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER UFC Frankfurt
54 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen
55 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München
56 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER
59 GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg
60 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
62 NISSLEY Björn Matthias 1993 M GER FG Trappenkamp
63 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER
64 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
65 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER
66 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg
67 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
68 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
69 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER
70 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald
71 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER
72 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
73 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC
73 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
75 ZSCHALER Frederick 1995 M GER
76 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
76 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
78 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER
79 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
80 LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
81 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
82 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV
83 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg
84 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER
85 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
86 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
86 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
88 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER
89 BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER
90 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER
91 MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER VFL Kaufering
92 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER
93 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER
94 WEIDENHAMMER Dion 1996 M GER TV Lahr
95 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
96 SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB

04.12.2010 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
2 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
3 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
6 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
7 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
8 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
9 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
10 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach
11 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
12 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
13 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
14 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER
15 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
17 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER
18 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
19 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
20 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
21 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER
22 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
23 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
24 HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER
25 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
26 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
27 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch
28 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
29 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB
30 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
31 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER
32 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
34 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
36 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC
37 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch
38 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER
39 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
40 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen
41 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
42 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER
43 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER
44 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster
45 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
46 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER
47 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
48 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen
49 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
50 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
51 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER
52 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
53 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
54 ZSCHALER Frederick 1995 M GER
55 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
56 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
57 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA
58 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen
59 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
60 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
61 THEIß Maximilian 1991 M GER Elmshorner MTV
62 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
63 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER
64 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV
65 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER
67 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER
68 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
69 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
70 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
71 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
72 GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg
73 SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
74 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
75 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
77 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV
78 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
79 HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
80 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
81 TRITTELVITZ Marc 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach
82 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER
82 LINDEN Daniel-Anthony 1991 M GER TV Neheim
84 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
85 STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER
86 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
87 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach
89 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER
90 LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
90 MIDDELHOFF Thorsten 1991 M GER
92 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
93 WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz
94 HIERONYMUS Michael 1992 M GER
95 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER
96 ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER

24.10.2009 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
2 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
5 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
7 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
8 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach
10 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
11 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
12 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
13 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
14 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
15 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
16 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
17 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
18 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER
19 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
20 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
21 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
22 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt
23 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch
24 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
26 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER
27 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
28 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig
29 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
30 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER
31 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
32 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen
33 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
35 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
36 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
37 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER
38 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
39 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
40 THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER
41 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim
42 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
43 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
44 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch
45 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
46 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
47 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch
49 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
50 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
51 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER
52 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC
53 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER
54 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER
55 BERGMANN Marius 1991 M GER
56 BORNGÄSSER Felix 1992 M GER
57 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER
58 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
59 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig
60 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER
61 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER
62 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
63 ENDERS Matthias 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
64 MIDDELHOFF Thorsten 1991 M GER
65 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
66 LINDEMANN Tim 1990 M GER Hamburger FC
67 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER
68 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER
69 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
70 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER
71 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
72 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München
73 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
74 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
75 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
76 MEYER Yannic 1990 M GER FC Kassel
77 WICKERT Julian 1990 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
78 BEERHEIDE Nicolai 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg
79 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
79 KRAUS Philipp 1992 M GER
81 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC
82 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
83 BOHLEY Niklas 1991 M GER
84 BACKS Dominik 1990 M GER TV Neheim
85 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
85 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER
85 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
88 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
89 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld
90 ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
91 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen
92 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster
93 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
94 WISCHER Benedikt 1990 M GER
95 MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER
96 BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER

18.10.2008 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
2 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
3 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
3 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
6 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
7 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
9 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
10 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
11 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER
13 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FCSG St. Gallen, Fechtzentrum Berlin
14 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
15 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
16 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER
17 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
18 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
19 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
20 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
21 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
22 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
23 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
24 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
25 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
26 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
27 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
28 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
29 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
30 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch
31 SCHLÜTER Philipp 1989 M GER Einbecker SV
32 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER
33 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
34 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
35 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER
36 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
37 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim
38 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg
39 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München
40 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen
41 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
42 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig
43 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn
45 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach
46 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER
47 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
48 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER
49 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen
50 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch
51 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
52 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
53 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
54 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld
55 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
56 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen
57 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
57 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld
59 HERHOLZ Patrick 1990 M GER
59 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
61 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt
62 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
64 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
65 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
65 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
67 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
68 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
68 WICKERT Julian 1990 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
70 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
71 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
71 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER
73 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER
74 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC
75 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
75 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg
77 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER
78 ROSIEN Niklas 1990 M GER
79 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
80 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
81 SCHNITZLER Johannes 1991 M GER
82 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER
83 SCHEUERLE Reinhard 1990 M GER VFL St. Augustin
84 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
85 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER
86 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
87 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
88 GOEBELSMANN Simon 1990 M GER
89 ENDERS Matthias 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
90 SCHEMKEN Philipp 1991 M GER
91 KERN Christopher 1992 M GER
92 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER
92 HERBST Jakob 1989 M GER
94 SCHLEY Ole 1989 M GER
95 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER
95 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg

20.10.2007 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn
5 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
8 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
9 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
10 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
11 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München
13 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
14 PILOT Adam 1988 M GER
15 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
16 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
17 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
18 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
19 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
20 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
21 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
22 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
22 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER
25 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
26 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
27 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
28 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
29 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
31 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch
32 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
33 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER
34 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
34 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
36 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen
37 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
38 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
38 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
40 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER
41 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
42 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
43 SCHIERBAUM Benjamin 1990 M GER
44 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München
45 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt
46 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
47 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC
48 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg
49 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER
50 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER
51 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen
53 BINNER Christoph 1989 M GER
54 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach
55 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
57 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
57 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER
59 HERHOLZ Patrick 1990 M GER
60 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
61 LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
62 BURK Nikolas 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
63 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
64 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER
65 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld
66 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
67 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC
68 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
69 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg
70 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FCSG St. Gallen, Fechtzentrum Berlin
71 BAUER Philipp 1988 M GER
71 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
73 TÄNZER Christoph 1990 M GER
74 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld
75 DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER TS Bayreuth
76 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
77 STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
78 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER
79 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER
80 BEERHEIDE Nicolai 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg
81 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
82 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
83 SCHLÜTER Philipp 1989 M GER Einbecker SV
84 HANEL Felix 1988 M GER
85 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
86 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
87 BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER
88 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
89 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
90 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch
91 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER
92 KLINK Moses 1990 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
93 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
94 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER
95 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg
95 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER

21.01.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
3 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
5 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
8 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
9 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
14 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
15 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
16 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
17 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
18 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
20 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
22 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER
23 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
24 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
25 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
26 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
27 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
28 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
29 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt
31 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart
32 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn
33 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
34 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER
35 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
36 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim
37 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
38 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen
39 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
40 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
41 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen
42 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
43 LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
43 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
45 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
46 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München
47 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg
48 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg
49 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
50 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER
52 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
53 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER
54 BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER
55 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER
56 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER
57 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
58 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
59 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC
60 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER
61 PIESCHE Sascha 1990 M GER
62 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen
63 BURK Nikolas 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
64 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg
65 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim
66 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC
67 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
68 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim
69 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin
70 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
71 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg
72 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
73 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
74 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld
74 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER
76 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER
77 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER
77 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
79 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER
80 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC
81 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV
82 HÄHNEL Julian 1989 M GER
83 WEYN Hieronymus 1987 M GER
84 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld
85 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER UFC Frankfurt
86 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch
87 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
88 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
89 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
90 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER
91 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
92 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
93 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER
94 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
95 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER
96 BINNER Christoph 1989 M GER

26.11.2005 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
2 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
3 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
3 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
5 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
6 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
8 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach
9 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim
11 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER
12 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
13 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
14 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
16 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER
17 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
18 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
19 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
20 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
21 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim
24 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
25 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
26 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER
29 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
30 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER
31 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim
32 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
33 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
34 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
34 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER
36 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
37 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER
38 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
39 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
40 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
41 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
42 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
43 MERTZ Jonathan 1986 M GER MTV Stuttgart
44 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
45 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER SV Böblingen
46 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
47 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
48 BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim
49 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
50 SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER
51 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
52 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
53 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER
54 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
55 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER
56 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
57 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen
58 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim
59 LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER
60 BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER
60 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt
62 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg
63 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
64 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
65 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER
66 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg
67 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
68 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
69 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER
70 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
71 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
72 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen
73 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
74 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER
75 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
76 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER
77 REEH Daniel-Florian 1987 M GER
78 KATZSCH Alexander 1989 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
79 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel
80 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER
81 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
81 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
83 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München
83 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
85 BINNER Christoph 1989 M GER
86 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn
87 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld
88 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER UFC Frankfurt
89 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
90 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
91 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER
92 WILLEMS Daniel 1986 M GER

27.11.2004 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
2 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
3 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
5 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
6 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
7 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
8 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
9 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
10 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
14 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
16 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
17 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
18 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
19 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
20 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
21 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER
22 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach
23 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
24 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
25 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
26 KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER ETV Hamburg
27 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim
28 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
30 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
32 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
33 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar
34 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
35 WITTE Oliver 1985 M GER
36 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
37 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
38 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg
39 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
40 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
41 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
42 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn
43 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
44 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
45 HOYER Henning 1985 M GER
46 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
47 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
48 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim
49 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER
51 LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER Dresdener FC
52 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
53 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
54 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
55 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
56 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER
57 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
58 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV
59 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER
60 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
61 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER
62 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg
63 DIEFENBACH Bodo 1986 M GER
64 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen
65 THELEN Christian 1988 M GER TV Refrath
66 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf
67 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
68 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER
69 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
70 LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER
71 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER UFC Frankfurt
72 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER
73 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC
74 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER
75 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
76 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim
77 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
78 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel
79 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
80 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
81 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
82 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER
83 MATTIS Max 1985 M GER
84 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld
85 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
86 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER
86 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim
88 WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch
89 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
90 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER

29.11.2003 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
2 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
3 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
3 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
5 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
6 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
7 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER SFG Krefeld
9 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
10 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn
11 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
12 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
13 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
14 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
15 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
16 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
17 WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
18 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
19 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
20 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
22 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER
23 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
24 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
25 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
26 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
27 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
28 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
29 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER
31 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
32 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
33 SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
34 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen
35 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
36 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn
37 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
38 GLASER Rouven 1985 M GER
39 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
40 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
41 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim
42 BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER
43 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER
44 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER
45 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER
46 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER
48 HOYER Henning 1985 M GER
49 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
50 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER
51 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
52 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER
54 NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER
55 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
56 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
56 NERGER Kai-Christian 1984 M GER
58 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
58 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
60 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER
61 SCHÜRMEYER Marc 1985 M GER
61 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim
61 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen
64 GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER UFC Frankfurt
65 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER
66 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER
66 SAß Stephan 1985 M GER
68 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
69 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
70 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
71 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau
72 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel
73 IMMEL Nicolay 1986 M GER
74 ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg
74 RUPP Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
76 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
77 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
78 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
79 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER
80 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER
81 HELLMER Nils 1984 M GER
81 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER
83 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen
84 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC
85 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER
86 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV
87 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
88 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
89 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER
90 NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC
91 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER TG Frankenthal
92 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg
93 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER
94 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
95 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
96 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER

30.11.2002 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
2 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
3 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
3 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
5 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
6 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
7 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
8 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
9 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
10 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim
11 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
12 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
13 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
15 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen
16 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
17 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
18 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
19 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen
20 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
21 STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg
23 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER
24 MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER
25 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
26 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
27 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
28 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER
29 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER
30 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
31 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER SFG Krefeld
32 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
33 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
34 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
35 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
36 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
37 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 GEROCK Rudi 1984 M GER
39 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER
40 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
41 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER
44 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
45 THIELE Stefan 1984 M GER
46 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER
47 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER SFG Krefeld
48 IMMEL Nicolay 1986 M GER
49 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn
50 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER
51 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
52 ARNDT Daniel 1983 M GER Wiesbadener FC
53 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
54 FISCHER Etienne 1984 M GER
55 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
56 LINKE Holger 1983 M GER
57 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER
58 GLASER Moritz 1985 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
59 LÜBECK Boris 1983 M GER
60 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach
61 ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg
62 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER
63 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
64 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam
65 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
66 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
67 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
68 EICH Simon 1986 M GER ETV Hamburg
69 HIMMELREICH Mark 1985 M GER
70 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
71 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
72 MACHER Florian 1985 M GER
73 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
74 MEYER Jens 1983 M GER MTV Soltau
75 GRIES Daniel 1985 M GER TG Rohrbach
76 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau
77 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
78 HELLBACH Robert 1986 M GER FV Bremen 1860
79 SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
80 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER
81 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC
81 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC
83 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER FS Geisingen
84 SCHMID Alexander 1983 M GER
85 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER VSC Donauwörth
86 GEIST Johannes 1984 M GER
87 LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER Dresdener FC
88 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
89 HILLESHEIM Florian 1983 M GER
90 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
91 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER
92 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER
93 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER
94 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER
95 SAALMANN Philipp 1985 M GER FC Mosbach
96 DIEFENBACH Bodo 1986 M GER

01.12.2001 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
2 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
3 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
3 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
5 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
6 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
9 EPP David 1982 M GER
10 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
11 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg
13 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
14 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald
15 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
17 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
18 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen
19 BAUER Leopold 1982 M GER
20 RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
21 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
22 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
23 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
24 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER
25 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER
27 NERGER Kai-Christian 1984 M GER
28 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
29 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
30 THIELE Stefan 1984 M GER
31 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
32 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
33 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
34 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
35 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
36 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER
37 WEISSER Michael 1983 M GER
38 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
39 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
40 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen
41 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
42 FISCHER Etienne 1984 M GER
43 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
44 GOBY Niklas 1986 M GER
45 JOHN Sascha 1983 M GER
46 GEROCK Rudi 1984 M GER
47 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
48 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
49 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen
50 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
51 GROFER Dominik 1984 M GER
52 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach
53 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim
54 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
55 ARNDT Daniel 1983 M GER Wiesbadener FC
56 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER
57 SPIEGEL Tobias 1986 M GER
58 WISCHNEWSKY Raphael 1985 M GER
59 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER
60 ROLLE Martin 1982 M GER OSC Potsdam
61 KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER SFG Krefeld
62 BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER
63 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER
64 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
65 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen
66 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
67 KANIS Stefan 1984 M GER
68 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster
69 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER
69 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 GOBY Dominik 1986 M GER
72 GEIST Johannes 1984 M GER
73 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
74 SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
75 HILLESHEIM Florian 1983 M GER
76 MACHER Florian 1985 M GER
77 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn
78 SCHMIEG Steffen 1985 M GER
79 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
80 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER UFC Frankfurt
81 ZIEGLER Daniel 1982 M GER FS TG Würzburg
82 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER SFG Krefeld
83 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
84 OLSEN Dennis 1983 M GER FK Hannover
85 DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER
86 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau
87 FISCHER Simon 1983 M GER
88 LEISGANG Michael 1983 M GER
89 FRIEDERICHS Matthias 1982 M GER
90 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
91 LESSER Daniel 1983 M GER
91 LINKE Holger 1983 M GER
93 HASCH Markus 1984 M GER

02.12.2000 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
2 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
6 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
7 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
8 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
10 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
11 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
13 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim
14 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
15 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
16 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
17 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
18 PRASKI Christian 1982 M GER
19 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
20 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
21 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER
22 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB
23 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
24 RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
25 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
26 JOHN Sascha 1983 M GER
27 EPP David 1982 M GER
28 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER SFG Krefeld
29 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen
30 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen
31 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim
32 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
33 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
34 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
34 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER
36 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
37 LAMBRECHT Tobias 1983 M GER
38 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
39 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
40 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER
41 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
42 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
43 TEUBER Matthias 1983 M GER
44 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
45 ARNDT Daniel 1983 M GER Wiesbadener FC
46 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
47 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
48 HÖLLER Samuel 1981 M GER
49 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
50 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER
51 EICH Florian 1983 M GER
52 STRAUB Holger 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC
53 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
54 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
55 KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER SFG Krefeld
56 GURSKI Maximilian 1984 M GER
57 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER
58 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
59 ROLLE Martin 1982 M GER OSC Potsdam
60 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER VSC Donauwörth
61 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
62 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
63 HÖGNER Richard 1984 M GER FC Leipzig
64 KANIS Stefan 1984 M GER
65 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
66 HEER Florian 1984 M GER
67 ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER FG Segeberg
68 GEROCK Rudi 1984 M GER
68 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn
70 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
71 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER
71 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
73 WEISSER Michael 1983 M GER
74 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen
75 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
75 MEYER Jens 1983 M GER MTV Soltau
77 EL NOUBY Akram 1981 M GER
78 STEINGRÄBER Lothar 1984 M GER
79 GEIST Johannes 1984 M GER
80 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
81 SEIBEL Philipp 1981 M GER
82 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
83 ESEMANN Tiemo 1984 M GER
84 PÖHLER Denis 1981 M GER
85 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER
86 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
87 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
88 BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald
89 HELLMER Nils 1984 M GER
90 DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER
91 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
92 FENSKE Paul 1984 M GER FC Greifswald
93 MÖLLER Fabian 1983 M GER
94 IHRIG Tillmann 1982 M GER
95 FRIEDERICHS Matthias 1982 M GER
95 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER

04.12.1999 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
2 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER
3 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
6 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
8 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
9 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
12 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
13 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
14 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
15 PRASKI Christian 1982 M GER
16 ZINDEL Patrick 1980 M GER Wiesbadener FC
17 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
18 DRACH Leonhard 1980 M GER
19 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
20 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen
21 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
22 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
23 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
24 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
25 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim
27 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER
28 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
29 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
30 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
31 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
32 SCHIFF Robert 1981 M GER TV Augsburg
33 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
34 RESS Sören 1982 M GER
35 RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
36 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
37 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
38 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB
38 MAYER Marco 1982 M GER
40 BARTH Florian 1983 M GER
41 RENDER Daniel 1980 M GER
42 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
43 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
44 FUCHS Andreas 1982 M GER FC Landau im ASV
45 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER
46 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
47 GURSKI Maximilian 1984 M GER
48 RAKOCZY Sebastian 1984 M GER
49 HUNGER Tobias 1981 M GER
50 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim
51 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
52 BAUER Leopold 1982 M GER
53 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER
54 SCHNEIDER David 1982 M GER
55 KÖHNEN Frank 1980 M GER
56 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
57 MASSEK Jérôme 1983 M GER
58 BLÜMKE Toni 1983 M GER
59 HANSMANN Jan 1983 M GER
60 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
61 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
62 BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER
63 LAMBRECHT Tobias 1983 M GER
64 OTT Dominik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen
66 BAIER Thorsten 1980 M GER
67 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER
68 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER
69 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
69 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER
71 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
72 SCHLEBUSCH Mathias 1980 M GER
73 LINKE-WINNEBECK Christian 1981 M GER
73 TURI Georg 1980 M GER
75 ECKE Christian 1981 M GER
76 PÄGLER Philipp 1982 M GER
77 KUNERT Christian 1982 M GER
78 BUNSE Konstatin 1983 M GER
78 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim
80 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
81 GEBAUER Tobias 1981 M GER
82 ABTS Marcel 1980 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
82 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
84 KLASS Sebastian 1981 M GER
85 CELO Jan 1981 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
86 ADOLF Frank 1980 M GER
87 SCHMID Alexander 1983 M GER
88 SCHNURRER Florian 1983 M GER
89 SCHMID Jörg 1980 M GER
90 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau
91 SEIBEL Philipp 1981 M GER
92 WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
93 LINKE Holger 1983 M GER
94 SCHAUB Christian 1983 M GER
95 SALZ-SIEGWALT Arne 1982 M GER VFL Kirchheim
95 DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER

19.12.1998 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
2 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
3 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim
7 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
8 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
9 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
10 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
11 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER
12 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
15 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
17 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
19 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
20 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
21 SCHIFF Robert 1981 M GER TV Augsburg
22 MATRAI David 1979 M GER
23 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
24 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen
25 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
27 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
28 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
29 KRAGL Matthias 1979 M GER
30 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
31 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
32 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
33 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER
34 JARMER Michael 1979 M GER
35 DRACH Leonhard 1980 M GER
36 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
37 LANGER Frank 1980 M GER
38 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen
39 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
40 SCHMIDT Fabian 1979 M GER
41 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
42 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim
43 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
44 WÖHRLE Thorsten 1979 M GER TSG Backnang
45 MAYER Marco 1982 M GER
46 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
47 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
48 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach
49 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
50 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER
51 PRASKI Christian 1982 M GER
52 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
53 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER
54 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
55 DIRTING Jesko 1979 M GER
56 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
57 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER
58 KARCZEWSKI Philipp 1981 M GER
59 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
60 BAIER Thorsten 1980 M GER
61 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
62 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER
63 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
64 LANG Andreas 1979 M GER
65 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
66 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
66 RESS Sören 1982 M GER
68 RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
69 KRECH Till 1979 M GER
70 SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 HUNGER Tobias 1981 M GER
71 ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER FG Segeberg
73 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen
74 ADOLF Frank 1980 M GER
74 KÖHNEN Frank 1980 M GER
76 KRIPS Tobias 1981 M GER
77 MOTZKI Felix 1983 M GER
78 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
79 ECKE Christian 1981 M GER
80 STANGENBERG Lars 1979 M GER
81 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER
82 DRAENERT Marcelino 1981 M GER
83 KOCH Jan 1982 M GER
84 TURI Georg 1980 M GER
85 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER
86 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
87 FABER Michael 1981 M GER
88 ABTS Marcel 1980 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
89 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
90 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
91 HOFFMANN Matthias 1982 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
92 SCHMIDT Michael 1979 M GER
93 BLÜMKE Toni 1983 M GER
94 BERINGER Daniel 1983 M GER
94 LORBACH Marcus 1982 M GER FS Germania Solingen
96 DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER

22.11.1997 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
2 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER
6 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
7 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
8 JARMER Michael 1979 M GER
9 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
11 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
12 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER
13 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER
14 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
15 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
16 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
17 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
19 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
20 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER
21 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER
22 FEYH Axel 1979 M GER
23 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
24 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER
25 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
26 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
27 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
28 KLEIN Raphael 1978 M GER
29 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
30 ZETTLER Ortwin 1980 M GER
31 DRACH Leonhard 1980 M GER
32 HEBENSTREIT Florian 1980 M GER
33 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
34 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
35 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
36 BÄTZ Martin 1980 M GER
37 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER
38 KRAGL Matthias 1979 M GER
39 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER
40 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
41 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 LANG Andreas 1979 M GER
43 KRIPS Tobias 1981 M GER
44 FEISTKORN Constantin 1981 M GER
45 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
46 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
47 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
48 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
49 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim
50 FIEDLER Lutz 1979 M GER
51 DRAENERT Marcelino 1981 M GER
52 LEDERER Tim 1979 M GER TG Hanau
53 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen
54 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
55 TURI Georg 1980 M GER
56 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
57 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
58 HAHN Hajo 1981 M GER
59 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München
60 BÖHLER Michael 1980 M GER
61 OTT Dominik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
63 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
64 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
65 ZINDEL Patrick 1980 M GER Wiesbadener FC
66 HEEG Tobias 1978 M GER
67 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
68 PEPPER Patrick 1980 M GER
69 HELLER Christoph 1978 M GER
70 LORENZ Lars 1979 M GER
71 LANGER Frank 1980 M GER
72 MATRAI David 1979 M GER
73 SCHRADER Patrick 1979 M GER
74 ABTS Marcel 1980 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
75 KÖHNEN Frank 1980 M GER
76 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
76 ERCIHAN Özhan 1979 M GER
78 PANKRATZ Julian 1982 M GER
79 VON RECUM Gottfried 1979 M GER
80 KUBINA Martin 1980 M GER
81 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach
82 SCHMIDT Fabian 1979 M GER
83 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
84 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER
85 KRECH Till 1979 M GER
86 LANDSHÖFT Friderik 1980 M GER
86 PUCKELWALD Jens 1981 M GER
88 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER
89 RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg
90 STARK Joachim 1979 M GER
91 SCHMIDT Michael 1979 M GER
92 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER
93 SPAMER Torsten 1980 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
94 WÖHRLE Thorsten 1979 M GER TSG Backnang
95 ZISCHKE Michael 1980 M GER
96 ZIMMERMANN Frank 1979 M GER

01.01.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
3 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
5 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
7 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER
8 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER
9 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
10 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
11 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
12 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER
13 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
14 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
15 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
16 FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER FC Leipzig
17 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
18 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
20 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER
21 RULAND Felix 1977 M GER
22 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER
23 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER
24 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
25 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 VOGET Johannes 1977 M GER
27 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
28 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB
29 SAHIN Istvan 1977 M GER
30 MATRAI David 1979 M GER
31 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
31 KLEIN Raphael 1978 M GER
33 JARMER Michael 1979 M GER
34 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER
35 KÜHNHOLD Peter 1979 M GER
36 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
37 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
38 FABIAN Martin 1978 M GER
39 SCHMIDT Fabian 1979 M GER
40 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
41 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER
42 KASPER Andreas 1977 M GER TSG Backnang
43 HARTELT Markus 1980 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
44 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER
45 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
46 OBERAUER Florian 1981 M GER
47 LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER PSV Berlin
48 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim
49 ENGEL Andreas 1980 M GER
50 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER
51 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
52 SCHRADER Patrick 1979 M GER
53 SIWIK Roman 1979 M GER
54 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
55 VOSS Börje 1979 M GER
56 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER
57 ANSORGE Marcel 1982 M GER FC Kassel
58 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER
59 FEYH Axel 1979 M GER
60 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 PFITZENMEIER Andreas 1978 M GER
62 FRIEDEN Jan-Marius 1980 M GER
63 LANG Andreas 1979 M GER
64 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen
65 SCHÄFER Andreas 1979 M GER
66 GENZ Stefan 1977 M GER
67 KUBINA Martin 1980 M GER
68 ROTH Gerrit 1977 M GER
69 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER
70 THOMAS Tino 1979 M GER
71 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
72 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
73 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 SCHADE Christoph 1979 M GER FC Kassel
75 KOWALSKI Dominik 1977 M GER
76 KRIEGER Roland 1979 M GER
77 STANGENBERG Lars 1979 M GER
78 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER Quernheimer FC
78 SCHNEIDER Felix 1977 M GER USC München
80 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach
81 KOCH Jan 1982 M GER
82 SCHREIBER Olaf 1982 M GER
82 LEDERER Tim 1979 M GER TG Hanau
82 VON MÜLLER Marco 1977 M GER
82 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
86 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
87 MARX Christian 1977 M GER
88 MAYER Steffen 1979 M GER
89 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
90 ABTS Marcel 1980 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
91 GEIGER Tobias 1977 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg
92 HEEG Tobias 1978 M GER
92 BÄTZ Martin 1980 M GER
94 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
95 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER
96 FUCHS Andreas 1982 M GER FC Landau im ASV
97 GABELMANN Jochen 1980 M GER

01.01.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
3 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER
5 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
6 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
8 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER
9 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER
10 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
11 VOGET Johannes 1977 M GER
12 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
13 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch
14 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER
15 BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
16 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER
17 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
18 KASPER Andreas 1977 M GER TSG Backnang
19 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz
20 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER
21 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
22 HILT Holger 1978 M GER
23 WOLF Sven 1976 M GER
25 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
26 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB
27 FABIAN Martin 1978 M GER
28 FEHRMANN Holger 1976 M GER
29 HOYME Björn 1978 M GER
30 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
31 KLEIN Raphael 1978 M GER
32 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
33 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER
34 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER
35 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
36 RULAND Felix 1977 M GER
37 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
38 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
39 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER
40 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER TV Paderborn
41 KIERSTEIN Holger 1976 M GER SV Böblingen
42 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
43 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
44 ERDELYI Michael 1979 M GER
45 EVERS Jörg 1976 M GER
46 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER PSV Berlin
47 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
48 RÜTER Matthias 1977 M GER Herner TC
49 JARMER Michael 1979 M GER
50 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
51 BÖHLER Michael 1980 M GER
52 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
53 KOWALSKI Dominik 1977 M GER
54 BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
55 LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER PSV Berlin
56 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
57 FEYH Axel 1979 M GER
58 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
59 MILINOVIC Marin 1979 M GER
59 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
61 BECKER Andreas 1977 M GER TS Göppingen
62 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
63 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER VT Zweibrücken
64 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER
65 ROTH Gerrit 1977 M GER
66 BERTKO Michael 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
67 SAHIN Istvan 1977 M GER
67 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
69 VON MÜLLER Marco 1977 M GER
70 STANGENBERG Lars 1979 M GER
71 ZETTLER Ortwin 1980 M GER
72 FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER FC Leipzig
73 EULER Konrad 1977 M GER
74 MAYER Steffen 1979 M GER
75 TORSIGLIERI Manuel 1978 M GER
76 HARTELT Markus 1980 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
77 UFER Boris 1976 M GER
78 KETTLER German 1978 M GER
79 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER
80 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER
81 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER
82 WOLLINSKY Martin 1976 M GER
83 WEIL Torsten 1976 M GER
84 OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER
85 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC
86 KLEISSNER Michael 1978 M GER
87 KUBINA Martin 1980 M GER
88 LANDSHÖFT Friderik 1980 M GER
88 JOOS Thorsten 1976 M GER
90 HEINRICH Christian 1978 M GER FG Karlsruhe
91 GENZ Stefan 1977 M GER
92 CZAJKOWSKI Nico 1979 M GER
93 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER Quernheimer FC

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
3 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch
6 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER
7 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover
8 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
10 BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
11 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
12 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER
13 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER
14 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER
15 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 RILL Reinhold 1975 M GER
17 ZIEGLER Jörg 1975 M GER
18 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER
19 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell
20 BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
21 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen
22 WOLTERSDORF Fritz 1975 M GER TV Paderborn
23 RULAND Felix 1977 M GER
24 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
25 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER
26 RUTZ Martin 1975 M GER
27 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München
28 FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER FC Leipzig
29 ERDELYI Michael 1979 M GER
30 HANKE Sven 1975 M GER KSV Weißwasser
30 FRAEDE Patrick 1978 M GER
32 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
33 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
34 MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER TSV Korbach
35 HERMANN Kai 1975 M GER TSF Welzheim
36 BIRK Arne 1976 M GER UFC Frankfurt
37 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
38 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER
39 PIECHOWSKI Daniel 1976 M GER
40 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
41 BRAND Danny 1975 M GER
42 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER TV Paderborn
43 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER VT Zweibrücken
43 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
45 SCHWAGERS Felix 1977 M GER
46 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
47 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
48 ERNST Bastian 1976 M GER
49 KNEIP Karsten 1975 M GER
50 VEDER William 1978 M GER
51 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER
51 NITSCHKE Sten 1975 M GER
53 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz
54 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz
55 ENGEL Dominik 1975 M GER
56 WAGNER Fabian 1976 M GER
57 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
58 FABIAN Martin 1978 M GER
59 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
60 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER PSV Berlin
61 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
61 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER
63 REPENING Thorsten 1975 M GER
64 MUSSELECK Norman 1976 M GER
65 EDEN Christian 1976 M GER
66 RILL Johann 1975 M GER
67 SCHELL Rafael 1978 M GER
68 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
69 KOWALSKI Dominik 1977 M GER
70 WOLLINSKY Martin 1976 M GER
70 KOLLMANN Dennis 1977 M GER
72 SAHIN Istvan 1977 M GER
73 BACH Nico 1975 M GER
74 KETTLER German 1978 M GER
75 LOCHERT Christian 1976 M GER TSV Mannheim
76 SCHWAB Igor 1975 M GER
77 OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER
78 SOTTMANN Michael 1975 M GER
79 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
80 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER Quernheimer FC
81 GRIMM Helmar 1979 M GER
82 SCHÜRMANN Holger 1975 M GER
83 AUBEL Daniel 1978 M GER
84 MAIER Thomas 1975 M GER
85 HILT Holger 1978 M GER
85 HÖHNLE Marc 1978 M GER
87 SCHILAWA Jörg 1976 M GER
88 MÜLLER Stefan 1976 M GER
89 VARGAS VON RENTZELL Thomas 1975 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
90 MILINOVIC Marin 1979 M GER
91 WEIL Torsten 1976 M GER
92 KIERSTEIN Holger 1976 M GER SV Böblingen
93 WIRTH Wolfgang 1976 M GER
94 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch
94 THOMAS Tino 1979 M GER
96 ZIERER Toni-Ludwig 1977 M GER Pulheimer SC

01.11.1993 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
2 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER
3 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER
7 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER
8 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin
9 MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER TSV Korbach
10 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC
11 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER
12 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER
13 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch
14 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER
15 ZIEGLER Jörg 1975 M GER
16 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER
17 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover
18 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER
19 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER
20 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
21 REINHARD Alexander 1974 M GER
22 GENS Timur 1974 M GER
23 HERMANN Kai 1975 M GER TSF Welzheim
24 ERNST Bastian 1976 M GER
25 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
26 STEPHAN Carsten 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
27 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell
28 VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
29 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER
30 BICAN Peter 1974 M GER
31 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch
32 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
33 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER
34 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam
35 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
36 BIRK Arne 1976 M GER UFC Frankfurt
37 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
38 BIEßNER Georg 1974 M GER Neusser SV
39 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
40 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER
41 RILL Reinhold 1975 M GER
42 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München
43 HERRIG Stephan 1976 M GER
44 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
45 SCHÜRMANN Holger 1975 M GER
46 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster
47 REIS Daniel 1975 M GER
48 WEIL Torsten 1976 M GER
48 KLEIN Matthias 1975 M GER
50 KNEIP Karsten 1975 M GER
51 RULAND Felix 1977 M GER
52 WALUGA Richard 1976 M GER
53 MÖBUS Mike 1974 M GER
54 MUSSELECK Norman 1976 M GER
55 PIECHOWSKI Daniel 1976 M GER
56 STÜRTZ Jan 1974 M GER FV Bremen 1860
57 SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
58 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC
58 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER Quernheimer FC
60 UFER Boris 1976 M GER
61 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 BEHREND Matthias 1975 M GER
63 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
64 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
65 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER
66 EVERS Jörg 1976 M GER
66 BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
68 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER
69 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen
70 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
70 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER TV Paderborn
70 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
73 TROJAN Armin 1974 M GER
74 WAITZ Michael 1974 M GER
75 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
75 VARGAS VON RENTZELL Thomas 1975 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
77 BRAND Danny 1975 M GER
78 BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
79 ROTWEILER Uli 1974 M GER
80 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER
81 RUTZ Martin 1975 M GER
82 VEDER William 1978 M GER
83 MAIER Thomas 1975 M GER
84 ROSTAING Christian 1976 M GER
85 MÜLLER Stefan 1976 M GER
86 LUTTERKORT Simon 1974 M GER TSV Mannheim
86 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER
88 SALZMANN Domenique 1976 M GER
89 WOLFRUM Bernhard 1975 M GER
89 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz
91 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
92 DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
93 NICK Andreas 1974 M GER
94 EDEN Christian 1976 M GER
95 OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER
96 SCHILAWA Jörg 1976 M GER

01.11.1992 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
2 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
3 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER
4 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER
5 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover
5 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER
7 KRAUTTER Thomas 1973 M GER
8 REINHARD Alexander 1974 M GER
9 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam
10 BLUMOWSKI Ingolf 1973 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
11 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER
13 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER
14 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER
15 STEPHAN Carsten 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
16 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
17 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken
18 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER
19 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER
20 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin
21 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC
22 EUSKIRCHEN Markus 1973 M GER
23 KIENZLER Oliver 1973 M GER
24 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER
25 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch
27 BIEßNER Georg 1974 M GER Neusser SV
28 CSIRE Norman 1973 M GER
29 HERMANN Kai 1975 M GER TSF Welzheim
30 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
32 SCHWAGERS Tom 1975 M GER
33 ROTWEILER Uli 1974 M GER
34 VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
35 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
36 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
37 CLASEN Jan-Henning 1975 M GER
38 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER
39 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER
40 CRAMER Jan 1973 M GER
40 SCHÖMBS Heiko 1974 M GER
42 SCHÜRMANN Holger 1975 M GER
43 HOLZMANN Christian 1974 M GER
43 KNEIP Karsten 1975 M GER
45 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER
46 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
47 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER
48 ROCHELL Philipp 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
49 HERRIG Stephan 1976 M GER
49 KLEIN Stefan 1973 M GER
51 HANKE Sven 1975 M GER KSV Weißwasser
52 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER
53 SCHILDKNECHT Marcel 1974 M GER
53 GIESEMANN Markus 1973 M GER
55 KLEIN Matthias 1975 M GER
56 KOHLHAAS Oliver 1973 M GER
57 BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER
57 GAUSE Clemens 1975 M GER
59 BIRK Arne 1976 M GER UFC Frankfurt
59 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER
61 KOBES Werner 1974 M GER
62 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
63 WOLFRUM Bernhard 1975 M GER
64 MÜLLER Stefan 1976 M GER
65 BRONIECKI Jan 1973 M GER
66 MÖBUS Mike 1974 M GER
67 DODEL Alex 1974 M GER
68 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
69 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER TV Paderborn
70 KASPER Andreas 1977 M GER TSG Backnang
71 SCHNICKE Sascha 1974 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
72 KÜPPER Markus 1973 M GER
72 SCHWARZ Christian 1973 M GER
74 DELLIT Olaf 1973 M GER FC Kassel
75 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München
75 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen
77 LÖBER Sven 1974 M GER
78 BENTLAGE Lars 1973 M GER Quernheimer FC
79 DRESCHER Dirk 1974 M GER
79 BICAN Peter 1974 M GER
81 KAISER Martin 1974 M GER
81 SCHLADITZ Knut 1974 M GER
81 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER FA Rheinfelden
81 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
85 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster

01.11.1991 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
2 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
4 KRAUTTER Thomas 1973 M GER
5 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER
7 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER
9 BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER
10 BREHME Andreas 1973 M GER
11 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER
12 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 LASOTA Dirk 1972 M GER
14 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER
15 NATHO Marco 1972 M GER
16 BIEßNER Georg 1974 M GER Neusser SV
17 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
18 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER
19 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin
20 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
21 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER
22 ZINNER Burkhart 1972 M GER
23 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER
24 BIRK Arne 1976 M GER UFC Frankfurt
25 SALEWSKI Marco 1975 M GER
26 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam
27 KÖHLER Andreas 1972 M GER
28 EUSKIRCHEN Markus 1973 M GER
29 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER
30 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
32 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
3 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam
4 MENZEL Sven 1972 M GER
5 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER
7 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER
9 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER
10 FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER
11 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
12 BAST Andreas 1971 M GER
13 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
15 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
16 LASOTA Dirk 1972 M GER
17 KÖHLER Andreas 1972 M GER
18 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB
19 METZELER Rolf 1972 M GER
20 LEMANOWICZ Arkadius 1972 M GER
21 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER
22 BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER
23 BAUMANN Robert 1972 M GER
24 VOIGT Marco 1971 M GER
25 WINKMANN Harald 1971 M GER
26 FORSBLAD Christian 1972 M GER
27 PETRICK Kristian 1971 M GER
28 ROCHELL Philipp 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 UNGERER Sascha 1971 M GER FK Hannover
30 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER
31 UHLMANN Tobias 1972 M GER
32 NATHO Marco 1972 M GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
2 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV
4 HEES Ortwin 1970 M GER
5 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald
5 FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER
5 MILLING Uwe 1970 M GER
5 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER
9 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
9 WELZ Stefan 1972 M GER
9 LOTTER Carsten 1971 M GER
9 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
13 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
13 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER
13 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER
17 HEPP Thilo 1971 M GER
17 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
17 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER
17 TRUMPP Peter 1970 M GER
17 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
17 MELLEN Christian 1970 M GER

01.11.1989 - 1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden
3 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
4 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
5 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
6 WINKMANN Harald 1971 M GER
7 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
8 FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER
9 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB
10 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER
11 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 HEES Ortwin 1970 M GER
13 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
14 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER
15 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald
16 SCHRÖDER Erik 1969 M GER
17 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER
18 KÖVENER Uwe 1969 M GER
19 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
20 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER
21 TEPEL Ilger 1971 M GER
22 SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER
23 KRAUTTER Thomas 1973 M GER
24 HÄFNER Helmut 1970 M GER
25 DIEWALD Jörg 1970 M GER
26 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 PETER Robert 1970 M GER
28 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
29 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER
30 BAST Andreas 1971 M GER
31 LANG Wolfgang 1971 M GER
32 SOPPE Martin 1969 M GER