zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

25.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

26.05.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
11 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
12 HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
16 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
18 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
20 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen
21 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
23 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
24 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
25 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar
26 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
28 HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 M GER TG Herford
29 EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER MTV Mainz
29 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
32 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
33 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen
34 BÜGER Christian 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar
35 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
36 STIEBER Grigorij 2004 M GER CTG Koblenz
37 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
38 BEYER Luis 2001 M GER MTV Mainz
38 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen
40 VILLNOW Levin 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee
40 UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
42 JUNGHANß Carl 2004 M GER PSV Rostock
43 KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
45 TALIB REDA Daniel Ali 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
46 GRÜGER Malte Alexander 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
47 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
48 LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 WEBER Jan Martin 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
50 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
51 RIETH Johannes 2002 M GER MTV Mainz
52 ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
53 WERNER Felix 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
54 SCHNEIDERS Hermann 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
55 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
56 BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
57 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
58 KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
59 ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
60 SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
61 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
62 WORTMANN Paul 2004 M GER TG Herford
63 BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 M GER MTV Mainz
64 PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
65 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
65 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
67 SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael 2005 M GER PSV Rostock
999 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen

27.05.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
14 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
16 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 FICHTENKAMM Philipp 2000 M GER Königsbacher SC
18 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
19 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
20 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
22 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
23 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
24 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
26 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
27 AUSBÜTTEL Max 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
28 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
29 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
29 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
31 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
32 BONK Fabian 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
33 HAMACHER Felix 2003 M GER
34 GAUSS Eric 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
35 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg
36 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
38 HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 M GER TG Herford
39 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
41 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar
42 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
43 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen
44 MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock
45 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
46 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
47 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
48 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
49 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen
50 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
51 GRÜGER Malte Alexander 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
52 WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar
53 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 CENAN Can Yasar 2001 M GER Herner TC
55 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
56 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
57 EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER MTV Mainz
58 UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
59 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen
60 ANGRICK Sebastian 2000 M GER TG Herford
61 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
62 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
63 HOFMANN Luc Bastian 2002 M GER TV Alsfeld
64 PLEITHNER Felix 2002 M GER
65 JUNGHANß Carl 2004 M GER PSV Rostock
66 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
67 SCHÜMANN Jonathan 2002 M GER
68 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
68 LEICHERT Marlon 2000 M GER TG Herford
70 STIEBER Grigorij 2004 M GER CTG Koblenz
70 KRAUSE Samuel 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
72 BEYER Luis 2001 M GER MTV Mainz
72 BIERMANN Nils 2001 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
74 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
75 RIETH Johannes 2002 M GER MTV Mainz
76 KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
77 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
78 DOSTER Cedric 2000 M GER
78 GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS

07.05.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
9 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
17 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
20 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER
21 ROSEN Daniel 1999 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
22 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
23 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER
24 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten
25 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
28 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
29 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
30 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
30 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
32 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
33 REINMUTH Julius 1999 M GER TG Herford
34 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
35 BONK Fabian 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
37 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
39 LEICHERT Marlon 2000 M GER TG Herford
40 FICHTENKAMM Philipp 2000 M GER Königsbacher SC
41 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
43 KREMER Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
45 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg
46 DEMKE Paul-Louis 2000 M GER
47 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
48 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
49 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
50 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
51 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
52 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
53 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
54 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
55 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
56 STIEGELMEIER Hannes 2001 M GER
57 MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock
58 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
59 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
60 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
61 MAUZ Jim 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee
62 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
63 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
64 CARSTEN Fabian 1999 M GER FC Lütjensee
65 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen
66 PLEITHNER Moritz 1999 M GER
67 HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
68 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
69 ANGRICK Sebastian 2000 M GER TG Herford
70 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
71 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
72 MÜLLERS Julian 2002 M GER
73 KLAUS Lukas 2001 M GER
74 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
75 SKORODUMOW Paul 2000 M GER
76 BEYER Luis 2001 M GER MTV Mainz
77 DOSTER Cedric 2000 M GER
78 PLEITHNER Felix 2002 M GER

09.05.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
9 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
10 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
16 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER
17 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
19 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
20 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
21 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
24 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
25 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
26 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
27 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
28 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
30 WÖRSTER Janik 1999 M GER
31 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg
32 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
34 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
35 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
36 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
37 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
39 FICHTENKAMM Philipp 2000 M GER Königsbacher SC
39 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
42 BONK Fabian 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
43 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten
44 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
45 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
46 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
47 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen
48 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER
49 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
50 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
51 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC
52 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
53 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
55 JUNKER Bendix 1998 M GER Schleswiger FC
56 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
57 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz
58 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
58 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
60 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
61 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
62 HAUSCHILDT Natan 1999 M GER
63 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
64 SCHRÖM Lukas Jan 2000 M GER
65 ZIESCHE Paul 1998 M GER TV Alsfeld
66 FUCHS Jannick 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
67 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
68 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER Königsbacher SC
69 AUSBÜTTEL Max 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
70 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
71 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
72 MAUZ Jim 2001 M GER FC Lütjensee
73 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
74 KLAUS Lukas 2001 M GER
75 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
76 DOSTER Cedric 2000 M GER
77 KRAUß Finn 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
78 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg
80 HOKAMP Leif Lasse 2000 M GER
81 BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald
82 SCHWEIGER Maximilian 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
83 WAHL Mirco 1999 M GER
84 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER
85 WENIGER Daniel 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 CARSTEN Fabian 1999 M GER FC Lütjensee
87 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
88 MÖLLER Eric 2000 M GER TSV Hitzacker
89 BOLDT Hendrik 2001 M GER TV Uelzen
90 MEYER Paul Lorenz 1998 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz

24.05.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
10 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
13 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
14 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
15 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
19 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
20 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
21 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
22 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
23 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
25 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
27 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER
28 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER
29 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
30 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
31 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
32 FEINER Tim 1997 M GER FC Regensburg
33 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
34 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
35 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
36 WIEDERHÖFT Julius 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
37 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
39 LUDWIG Linus 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
40 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
41 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
42 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
42 SAWATZKY Fynn-Lukas 1997 M GER TG Herford
44 FUCHS Jannick 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
45 HAUSCHILDT Natan 1999 M GER
46 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
47 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
48 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER MTV Mainz
49 BECHERT Timo 1999 M GER
50 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
51 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER
52 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
53 WÖRSTER Janik 1999 M GER
54 DAHLBÜDDING Ferdinand 1997 M GER TG Herford
55 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
56 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
57 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
57 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
61 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
62 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
63 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER
64 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
65 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
66 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
67 THUMANN Finn 1997 M GER
68 PRIBIL Marc 2000 M GER
69 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld
70 ENDLICHER Erik 1997 M GER PSV Rostock
71 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg
72 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
73 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
74 DALFERTH Konstantin 1998 M GER
75 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
76 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
77 RIEDEL Jan 1997 M GER
78 ZIESCHE Paul 1998 M GER TV Alsfeld
79 WÜST Christian Johannes 1998 M GER
79 KÄFER Valentin 2000 M GER
81 JUNKER Bendix 1998 M GER Schleswiger FC
82 DEMKE Paul-Louis 2000 M GER
83 MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock

25.05.2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
2 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
3 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
7 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
10 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
11 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
13 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
14 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
16 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
17 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
19 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER
21 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER
24 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
25 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
26 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
28 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER
29 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
31 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
32 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
33 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
34 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
35 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
36 MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford
37 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
38 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
40 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
42 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC
43 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
45 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
46 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
47 RATH Elias 1998 M GER
48 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
49 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
50 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
51 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen
52 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
53 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
54 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER
55 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
56 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
57 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
58 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
59 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
60 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER MTV Mainz
61 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg
62 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER
63 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
64 FABISZAK Maximilian 1997 M GER FK Hannover
65 DALFERTH Konstantin 1998 M GER
65 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
67 PRIBIL Marc 2000 M GER
68 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
69 DAHLBÜDDING Ferdinand 1997 M GER TG Herford
70 GRILL Nikolas 2000 M GER
71 FUCHS Jannick 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
72 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
73 STEINEBACH Manuel 1997 M GER
73 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
75 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER TV Neckargemünd
76 GMEINER Moritz 1997 M GER
77 TALMON Marius 1999 M GER
78 ENDLICHER Erik 1997 M GER PSV Rostock
79 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
80 THUMANN Finn 1997 M GER
81 BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER
82 GAIL Paul 1997 M GER
83 KRÜSS Thore 1996 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart

19.05.2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
6 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
9 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
10 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
12 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
15 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
16 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
17 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
18 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim
19 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
20 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
23 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
24 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
25 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
27 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER
28 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
31 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
32 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
33 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
34 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
35 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
36 LÜHRMANN Jan-Niklas 1996 M GER TG Herford
37 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
38 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar
39 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
40 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
41 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
42 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
43 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER
44 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
45 KRUFT Benedikt 1995 M GER
46 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
47 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
48 NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER
49 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
50 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen
51 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
52 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
53 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
54 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
55 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
58 SCHEURICH Lukas 1995 M GER
59 GMEINER Moritz 1997 M GER
60 MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford
61 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER
62 TOST Max 1998 M GER
63 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER
64 WIEDERHÖFT Julius 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
65 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
66 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
67 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER
68 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
69 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER
70 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER MTV Mainz
71 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
72 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
73 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
74 TALMON Marius 1999 M GER
75 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg
76 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER
77 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
78 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
79 KONRAD Nicolas 1998 M GER
80 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
81 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim
82 GAIL Paul 1997 M GER
83 LOCHER Jonas 1995 M GER
84 KEMPF Robert 1997 M GER
84 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
86 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC
87 RATH Elias 1998 M GER
87 SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin 1998 M GER
89 THUMANN Finn 1997 M GER
90 BUSCH Jasper 1997 M GER
90 HARTMANN Elias 1998 M GER
92 JANTZEN Erik 1999 M GER

16.04.2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
2 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
8 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER
9 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
10 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
16 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
17 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
18 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
19 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
20 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
21 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
22 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
25 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
27 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
28 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
29 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
30 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
31 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz
32 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
33 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
34 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER
35 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
36 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
37 DRÄGER Laurin 1995 M GER Kieler MTV
38 KRUFT Benedikt 1995 M GER
39 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER
40 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
41 KIRCHHOFF Daniel 1995 M GER
42 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
43 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER
44 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
45 ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
46 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
47 WIEDEKAMP Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
48 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
49 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
50 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
51 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER
52 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
53 BEHRENDT Leonard 1994 M GER
54 OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen
55 REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER
57 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
58 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 LAWRENCE John 1994 M GER
60 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
61 SCHULZE Markus 1995 M GER
62 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
63 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER
64 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
65 SCHEURICH Lukas 1995 M GER
65 WIEFHOFF Martin 1996 M GER
67 ROMMEL Phillip 1995 M GER
68 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
69 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
70 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
70 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
72 MROß Maximilian Jan 1996 M GER TG Herford
73 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 LUDWIG Leonard 1994 M GER
75 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 LÜHRMANN Jan-Niklas 1996 M GER TG Herford
77 KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg
77 SCHEINER Simon 1995 M GER
79 MACH Cornelius 1995 M GER TV Alsfeld
80 MENIKHEIM Lorenzo 1996 M GER
81 WEN Oliver 1997 M GER
82 SKUBACZ Leon 1994 M GER
83 KIRSCH Luis 1994 M GER MTV Mainz
84 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
85 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER
86 STRÄHLE Paul 1995 M GER
87 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald

29.05.2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
6 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
8 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
9 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
10 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
11 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
13 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER
14 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
16 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
17 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER
18 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 KEUSER Lukas 1994 M GER
20 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
21 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER
23 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
24 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
25 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
27 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
28 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
29 KIRCHHOFF Daniel 1995 M GER
30 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER
31 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
32 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
33 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER
34 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
35 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER
36 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim
37 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
38 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
39 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
40 THIEME Dennis-Marius 1994 M GER
41 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
42 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
43 ROMMEL Phillip 1995 M GER
44 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER
45 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
46 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
46 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
48 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
49 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
50 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER
51 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
52 KARES Tim 1993 M GER
53 WOHLFAHRT Leonhard 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
54 OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen
55 WIEFHOFF Martin 1996 M GER
55 BEHRENDT Leonard 1994 M GER
57 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER
58 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER
59 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
60 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen
61 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen
63 DÖNNI Tjark 1994 M GER
64 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
65 BARHEHL Hennes 1995 M GER
66 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
67 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
68 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
69 LUDWIG Leonard 1994 M GER
70 SCHMIDT Hermann 1996 M GER
71 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
72 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
73 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz

23.05.2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
8 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
9 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar
10 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
11 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
13 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
15 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
16 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER
17 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
19 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
21 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
22 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER
24 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
25 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
26 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER
27 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER
28 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER
30 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
31 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
32 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
33 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
34 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
35 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
36 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
37 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
38 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
39 SCHROD Christoph 1992 M GER
40 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
40 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
42 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
43 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
44 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
45 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER
46 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
47 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
48 MÖLLER Niklas Maximilian F. 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
49 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
50 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER
51 CANAL Raffael 1992 M GER
52 WOHLFAHRT Leonhard 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
53 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
54 SCHRILLS Tim 1994 M GER
55 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 HEIT Thorben 1994 M GER
57 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER
58 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER
59 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
60 SCHULZE Markus 1995 M GER
61 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER MTV Mainz
62 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
63 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 HERBORN Malte 1994 M GER
64 WIESENBERG Maximilian 1994 M GER
64 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
64 SCHEINER Simon 1995 M GER
68 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER
69 SCHOLL Maximilian 1994 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
69 FRIEDE Carl-Magnus 1996 M GER
69 APPOLD Jonas 1995 M GER
72 THIEME Dennis-Marius 1994 M GER
73 BARHEHL Hennes 1995 M GER
74 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
75 SCHEINER Emil 1992 M GER
76 FÖRSTER Maximilian 1993 M GER
77 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
78 PHILIPP Stefan 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd
79 THON Jan-Erik 1993 M GER
80 SCHMIDT Hermann 1996 M GER
81 SCHEURICH Lukas 1995 M GER
82 RÜCKER Julian 1995 M GER

24.05.2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
5 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
6 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
7 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
10 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 CHOJNACKI Maciek 1991 M GER
12 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
13 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
14 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar
15 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
16 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
17 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
18 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER
19 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
20 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
21 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
22 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
23 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
24 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
25 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
26 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
26 FRITZ Pierre 1992 M GER KTF Luitpold München
28 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER
29 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
30 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
31 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER
32 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
33 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER
34 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
35 HAUPT Benedikt 1993 M GER
36 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
37 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
38 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
39 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
40 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
41 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
42 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
43 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
44 SCHROD Christoph 1992 M GER
45 PÖSCHMANN Rene 1992 M GER
46 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
46 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
48 BACKHAUß Jan 1993 M GER
49 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER
50 SCHALLER Jochen 1991 M GER
51 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
52 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
53 NELLE Alexander 1993 M GER
54 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
54 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
54 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER
57 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
58 FREDIKIND Thomas 1991 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
59 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
60 SCHULZE Matti 1993 M GER
61 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
62 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
62 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
64 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
65 MÖLLER Niklas Maximilian F. 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
66 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar
67 THON Jan-Erik 1993 M GER
68 KÄSTNER Lucien 1994 M GER
69 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER
69 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
71 KAPPES Jan Mikio 1992 M GER
72 BÖNN Alexander 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
73 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
74 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER
75 MATULA Markus 1995 M GER
76 BRACK Michel 1993 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
76 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
78 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld
79 SCHRILLS Tim 1994 M GER
80 HERZBERGER Adrian 1994 M GER
81 KARES Tim 1993 M GER

26.05.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
5 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
7 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
9 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
10 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar
13 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
15 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
16 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
17 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
18 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
19 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
20 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
21 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
22 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
23 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
24 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
25 CHOJNACKI Maciek 1991 M GER
26 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
27 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
28 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
29 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
29 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
31 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
32 HÜLSENBECK Sascha 1990 M GER
33 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
34 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER
35 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
35 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
37 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER
38 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
39 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
40 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
41 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
42 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER
43 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
44 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER
45 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
46 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
47 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
48 LANGERBEINS Mats 1991 M GER
49 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
50 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER
51 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
52 KÖTTER Lukas 1992 M GER
53 HEROLD Nils-Arne 1991 M GER
54 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
55 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
56 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
57 BÖNN Alexander 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
58 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
59 PÖSCHMANN Rene 1992 M GER
60 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
61 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
62 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
63 HAUPTMANN Justin 1992 M GER
64 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
65 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
66 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
67 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
68 SCHULZE Matti 1993 M GER
69 HELMLING Johannes 1992 M GER
70 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
71 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER
72 MÖLLER Niklas Maximilian F. 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
73 ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
73 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar
75 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER
76 HERION Simon 1991 M GER TV Neckargemünd
77 NELLE Alexander 1993 M GER
77 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER
79 ZAWADA Martin 1992 M GER
80 HERZBERGER Adrian 1994 M GER
80 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
82 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
83 DUNKA Stefan 1993 M GER TV Neckargemünd

27.05.2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
3 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
6 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
7 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
8 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
9 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
10 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
10 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
12 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock
13 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
14 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
15 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
16 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
19 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
20 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
21 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
21 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
23 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
24 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
26 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER
28 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 BORN Lars 1991 M GER
30 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
31 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
32 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
33 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
33 ACHSTETTER Tobias 1990 M GER
35 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
35 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
38 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
39 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
40 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
41 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
42 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
44 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV
45 PAUS Markus 1991 M GER
46 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
47 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
48 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
49 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
50 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
51 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
52 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
53 HÜLSENBECK Sascha 1990 M GER
54 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
55 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
56 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
57 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
57 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
59 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
60 VEDDER Marc 1989 M GER
61 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
61 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
63 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
64 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
65 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
66 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz
67 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
68 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
69 HEROLD Nils-Arne 1991 M GER
70 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar
71 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER
72 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
73 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER FC Kassel
74 BÖNN Alexander 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
75 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER
76 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
76 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
78 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
79 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER
79 VISBECK Tom 1991 M GER
81 BOTA Nuri 1991 M GER
82 PHILIPP Stefan 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd
82 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
84 SCHULZE Matti 1993 M GER

28.05.2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
3 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
5 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
6 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock
8 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
9 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
10 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
11 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
13 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
14 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
15 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
18 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER
19 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
20 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
22 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
23 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
24 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
25 ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
26 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER
28 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 WOHLFAHRT Rafael 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
30 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
31 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
32 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
33 OHANOWITSCH Gabriel 1989 M GER
34 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
35 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
36 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
36 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
36 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
39 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
40 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
40 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz
42 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
43 MOHR Rene 1990 M GER
44 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
45 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
46 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
46 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
48 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC
50 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER
51 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
52 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
53 WIENBÖKER Nils 1989 M GER
54 WEIßENFELS Andre 1988 M GER
55 LACKS Tobias 1990 M GER
55 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
55 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 RUDA Josef 1991 M GER
59 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
60 HÜLSENBECK Sascha 1990 M GER
61 ACHSTETTER Tobias 1990 M GER
62 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
63 BORN Lars 1991 M GER
64 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
65 SCHNEIDER Patrick 1990 M GER
66 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
67 METIN Deniz 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
67 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
69 VEDDER Marc 1989 M GER
69 ROMBERG Max 1990 M GER
71 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
72 HABERSTROH Frank 1989 M GER
73 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC
74 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER
75 KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER
76 RODE Philipp 1990 M GER
77 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
77 BRÜCHER Benedikt 1988 M GER
79 SEIDEL Ludwig 1989 M GER
80 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
80 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER
80 WINDHÄUSER Martin 1990 M GER
83 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
84 NIGGEMEYER Georg 1990 M GER
85 FISCHER Dennis 1990 M GER
86 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
87 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
88 RECKWEG Lukas 1991 M GER

08.05.2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
5 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
6 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER
7 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
8 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
10 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
11 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
12 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
13 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
14 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
15 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
16 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
17 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER
18 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
19 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
20 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
21 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
22 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
23 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
24 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
25 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
26 HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER
27 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
28 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER
29 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
30 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
31 ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
32 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
33 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
34 HINZ Georg 1988 M GER
35 METZGER Florian 1988 M GER
36 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
37 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
37 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
39 KAMMERER Julian 1988 M GER
40 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
41 ZYREWITZ Alexander 1987 M GER
41 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
43 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
44 MERKLE Jens-Phillip 1988 M GER
45 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
46 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
46 WOHLFAHRT Rafael 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
48 BITTNER Pierre 1989 M GER
49 TÄGL Sebastian 1987 M GER
50 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV
51 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
52 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
54 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV
55 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
55 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
55 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
58 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
59 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER
60 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
61 JURANEK Tilman 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
62 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER
63 MOHR Rene 1990 M GER
64 LORENZ Lukas 1989 M GER
65 LAUSTER Cedric 1989 M GER
66 SCHNELLE Simon 1989 M GER
67 WINDHÄUSER Martin 1990 M GER
67 FISCHER Dennis 1990 M GER
69 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz
69 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER TG Frankenthal
71 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
72 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
73 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
74 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER
75 HARDER Wladimir 1989 M GER FSG Dillingen
76 GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER
77 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1989 M GER
78 KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER
79 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
80 GRIMM David 1990 M GER
80 RECKWEG Lukas 1991 M GER
82 BERRENS Johannes 1989 M GER

10.05.2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
5 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
6 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
7 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
8 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
10 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
11 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER
12 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
13 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER
14 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
17 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
18 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
19 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
20 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
21 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
22 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
23 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
24 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
25 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
26 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
27 ANDRIS Arthur 1988 M GER
28 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
29 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER
30 RIES Marc 1988 M GER
31 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER
32 BITTNER Pierre 1989 M GER
33 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
34 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
35 HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER
36 KAMMERER Julian 1988 M GER
37 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen
38 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
39 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
39 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen
41 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
42 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
43 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
44 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
44 NUSS Artur 1988 M GER
44 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
47 GUTTROFF Steffen 1988 M GER
48 GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER
49 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
50 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
51 MÜLLER Kilian 1987 M GER
52 GAHRMANN Axel 1987 M GER
53 METZGER Florian 1988 M GER
54 ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
55 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER
56 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
57 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
58 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
59 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
60 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz
61 JESCHE Alexander 1987 M GER
62 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
63 LAUSTER Cedric 1989 M GER
63 FÄHRMANN Till 1988 M GER
63 GATH Philip 1987 M GER
66 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER
67 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
67 TÄGL Sebastian 1987 M GER
69 PETRAS Juraj 1987 M GER
70 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
71 HAUZENEDER Constantin 1988 M GER
72 MERKLE Jens-Phillip 1988 M GER
73 BULTMANN Maximilian 1989 M GER
74 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
75 HÜBNER Nils 1990 M GER
76 SCHNELLE Simon 1989 M GER
77 REYER Fabian 1988 M GER
78 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
79 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER TG Frankenthal

11.05.2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
3 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
7 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
8 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
11 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
12 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
13 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
14 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER
15 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
16 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
17 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
18 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
19 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
20 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
21 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
22 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
23 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
24 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen
25 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
26 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER
27 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
28 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
29 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
30 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen
31 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
32 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
33 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER
34 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen
35 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
36 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
37 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
38 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
39 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel
40 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
41 RIES Marc 1988 M GER
42 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
43 ZYREWITZ Alexander 1987 M GER
43 KRAUS Anton 1986 M GER
45 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER
46 SCHMIDT Robert 1988 M GER
47 GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER
47 ANDRIS Arthur 1988 M GER
49 NUSS Artur 1988 M GER
50 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
51 GAHRMANN Axel 1987 M GER
52 GATH Philip 1987 M GER
53 FREI Luke 1988 M GER
54 GUTTROFF Steffen 1988 M GER
55 HINZ Georg 1988 M GER
56 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
57 MÜSSIG Jan-Uwe 1988 M GER
58 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER
59 PETRAS Juraj 1987 M GER
60 PUTZKE Roland 1986 M GER
60 ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
62 BREM Björn 1989 M GER
63 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER
64 MARWEDE Jan 1985 M GER
65 CIS Andreas 1988 M GER

12.05.2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
2 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
5 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
6 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
8 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
10 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
11 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
12 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
13 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
14 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
15 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
16 ORTNER Christopher 1984 M GER
17 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
18 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
20 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER
21 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER
22 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel
23 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
24 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
25 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
26 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
27 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen
28 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen
30 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
31 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
32 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
33 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER
34 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
35 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
36 HEBIG Marc 1986 M GER
37 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
38 GUSS Florian 1986 M GER
39 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
40 NATTER David 1985 M GER
41 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
42 SCHRÖDER Tobias 1986 M GER
43 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
44 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
45 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
46 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen
47 SCHWENDEMANN Matthias 1987 M GER
48 SLUKA Martin 1986 M GER
49 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER
49 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München
51 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER
52 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München
53 BAUMGARTEN Malte 1985 M GER
54 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
55 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
55 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
57 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
57 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
59 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
60 SCHMIDT Robert 1988 M GER
61 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER
62 LANGER Pierre 1987 M GER
63 NIESEL Patrick 1987 M GER
64 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
65 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
66 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER
67 UHRBACH Achim 1986 M GER FC Oldenburg
68 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
69 WODITSCH Nicolai 1987 M GER
70 STENZEL Martin 1987 M GER
71 PETERSEN Henning 1985 M GER
72 BIENIAS Christoph 1984 M GER
73 WERNER Frederik 1988 M GER
74 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV
74 MEYER Rolf-Daniel 1984 M GER
76 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
77 METZGER Marcus 1984 M GER
77 HENRICHSEN Christian 1986 M DEN

13.05.2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
3 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
5 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
6 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
7 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
8 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER
9 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
10 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
11 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
12 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
13 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
14 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
15 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
16 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
17 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
18 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
19 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
20 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
21 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
22 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
23 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER
24 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
25 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
26 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
27 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
28 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
29 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER
30 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
31 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER
32 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
33 BORUTTA Michael 1983 M GER
34 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
35 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
36 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
37 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER
38 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
39 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
40 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
41 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
41 KEHE Nicholas 1983 M GER
43 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
44 WEILAND Lars-Uwe 1985 M GER
45 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
47 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
48 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
49 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
51 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
52 LINDENBERG Marc 1983 M GER FK Hannover
53 BORUTTA Karl 1985 M GER
54 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
55 BIENIAS Christoph 1984 M GER
56 WEBER Sven 1985 M GER
57 SCHRÖDER Tobias 1986 M GER
58 WELLNITZ Knut 1983 M GER
59 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen
60 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
61 SANDER Viktor 1985 M GER
62 NATTER David 1985 M GER
63 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
63 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
65 METZGER Marcus 1984 M GER
65 BAUMGARTEN Malte 1985 M GER
67 BUSCHE Tim 1984 M GER
68 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
68 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER
70 ROTTER Raphael 1984 M GER
71 LANGER Pierre 1987 M GER
72 BASTIAN Phillip 1986 M GER
73 URBANEK Lars-Erik 1986 M GER FSV Görlitz
74 SCHNEIDER David 1983 M GER
75 HEBIG Marc 1986 M GER
76 TRENZ Stephan 1985 M GER
77 MENZEL Kazimir 1985 M GER
78 REICHE Henning 1984 M GER
79 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen
79 LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER
81 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
82 NIESEL Patrick 1987 M GER
83 GROß Bastian 1984 M GER
84 RÖMER Paul 1986 M GER

06.03.1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
2 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
3 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
3 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz
5 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
7 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
8 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
9 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
10 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
11 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
12 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
13 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
14 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
15 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
16 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
17 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
18 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
19 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
20 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER
21 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
22 ROGLER Christoph 1983 M GER
23 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
24 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
25 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
26 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER
27 SCHINDLER Constantin 1984 M GER
28 KÜBLER Kai-Fabian 1984 M GER
29 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
30 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
31 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
32 RUMPF Moritz 1983 M GER
33 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
34 MÜLLER Lars 1983 M GER
35 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg
36 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
37 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
38 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
39 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER
40 KUPKA Steffen 1984 M GER
41 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
42 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
43 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 WIELGOSS Arno 1982 M GER
44 HÜBNER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
46 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
47 BÖGE Henning 1982 M GER
48 LEHMANN Marcel 1982 M GER
49 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
50 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
51 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
52 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER
53 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
53 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
55 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
56 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER
58 LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER
59 SCHOLZ Stefan 1985 M GER
60 NATTER David 1985 M GER
61 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER
62 BAYER Josef 1984 M GER
63 NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
64 SEYBOLD Martin 1984 M GER
65 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
66 WEILAND Lars-Uwe 1985 M GER
67 STUHT Mark 1982 M GER
68 APETZ Tjark-Marten 1983 M GER
68 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
68 BREINLINGER Philipp 1984 M GER
71 WELLNITZ Knut 1983 M GER
72 GROß Bastian 1984 M GER
73 TRÄNKNER Jan 1983 M GER Darmstädter FC
74 FISCHNICH Fabian 1985 M GER FSG Dillingen
75 FISCHER Patrick 1986 M GER
76 KAISER Stephan 1982 M GER
77 POLOCZEK Michael 1983 M GER
78 METZGER Marcus 1984 M GER
79 GRÖTZSCHEL Martin 1986 M GER
80 ROTTER Raphael 1984 M GER
81 KÖPPLER Marc 1985 M GER SV Esslingen
81 WEBER Sven 1985 M GER
83 MROSS Markus 1982 M GER
84 KÖPPLER Kai 1986 M GER

14.03.1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
3 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
3 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
5 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
6 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
7 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
8 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
9 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
10 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
11 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
12 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
13 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
14 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
15 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
16 RICHTER Florian 1981 M GER
17 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
18 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
19 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
20 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz
21 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
22 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER
23 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
24 SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER
25 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
26 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
27 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER
28 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
29 ROGLER Christoph 1983 M GER
30 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld
31 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
32 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
34 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER
35 ZERBACH Matthias 1982 M GER
36 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
37 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER
38 BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
39 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
40 HORN Sven 1982 M GER
41 MÜLLER Lars 1983 M GER
41 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
43 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
44 LEINS Matthias 1984 M GER
45 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER
46 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
47 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
48 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
49 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
50 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER
51 KUPKA Steffen 1984 M GER
52 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
53 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
54 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
55 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
56 RUMPF Moritz 1983 M GER
57 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER
57 SOBOLEWSKI Andre 1981 M GER
57 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
60 HORN Arne 1982 M GER
61 WISCHANG Michael 1981 M GER
62 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER
63 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
64 REISSMANN Sven 1981 M GER
65 KRAUSE Olaf 1981 M GER
66 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER
66 MÜNCHOW Harald 1981 M GER TSV Hitzacker
68 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
68 NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
70 NEHR Sven 1984 M GER
71 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen
72 WIELGOSS Arno 1982 M GER
73 HEITS Nils 1981 M GER
74 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
75 RINK Linus 1985 M GER
76 SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
77 KÜMMEL Bodo 1985 M GER
78 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
79 WEILAND Lars-Uwe 1985 M GER
80 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
81 REINL Michael 1984 M GER
82 WAGNER Volker 1982 M GER
83 RÖMER Claudius 1982 M GER
84 GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER
85 GANTHALER Fabian 1983 M GER
85 SCHOLZ Stefan 1985 M GER
87 FEUERBACH Matthias 1984 M GER
88 MOHRING Nicholas 1985 M GER
88 RADDATZ Jan 1984 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
90 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
90 EFFENBERGER Claudius 1982 M GER
92 SEYBOLD Martin 1984 M GER
93 BOEKE Marcel 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG

01.03.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
6 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
8 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
9 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
10 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
11 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
12 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
13 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
14 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
16 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
17 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
18 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER
19 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER
20 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER
21 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
22 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
23 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
24 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
25 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
26 SEITZ Marc 1981 M GER
27 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
28 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER
29 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
30 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
31 ROHRLACK Jens-Peter 1981 M GER
32 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
33 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
34 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
35 BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen
36 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
36 MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER
38 PLANKEN Simon 1982 M GER
39 FÄTH Sven 1980 M GER
40 WISCHANG Michael 1981 M GER
41 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
42 GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER
43 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
43 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
45 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld
46 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld
47 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
47 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER
49 RICHTER Florian 1981 M GER
50 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
51 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
52 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal
53 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
54 KRETSCHMER Kevin 1980 M GER
55 HORN Sven 1982 M GER
56 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
57 RÜHL Sebastian 1981 M GER
58 RIEDEL Tim 1980 M GER
59 MÜNCHOW Harald 1981 M GER TSV Hitzacker
60 KRAUSE Olaf 1981 M GER
61 KRATZER Marc 1980 M GER
62 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER
62 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen
64 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER
64 LEHMANN Marcel 1982 M GER
66 SOBOLEWSKI Andre 1981 M GER
66 RÖMER Claudius 1982 M GER
68 SCHAUFF Marc 1982 M GER
69 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER
69 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
69 DRAENERT Marcelino 1981 M GER
72 RUPPERT Tobias 1983 M GER
73 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
74 MAUKSCH Matthias 1980 M GER
75 LECHERMANN Daniel 1981 M GER
76 TICHAI Jochen 1983 M GER
77 BLOCK Dominik 1981 M GER
78 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
79 GÜLKE Christoph 1980 M GER
80 GERMANN Christoph 1982 M GER
81 GAMM Hans Georg 1980 M GER Duisburger FK
82 RENTSCHLER Tobias 1982 M GER
83 WIELGOSS Arno 1982 M GER
84 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
85 ALLMENDINGER Nils 1983 M GER
85 TEUBER Nico 1981 M GER
87 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
88 REINL Michael 1984 M GER
88 OSTERMEYER Hartwig 1981 M GER
90 HEITHÖLTER Christoph 1981 M GER
91 BIRKLIN Anatoli 1983 M GER
91 VOß Johannes 1981 M GER
93 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1982 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
93 BIELIGK Henner Torben 1984 M GER
95 SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
95 RADDATZ Jan 1984 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen

01.01.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
3 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
6 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
7 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
10 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
12 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
14 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
15 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER
16 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
17 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
18 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER
19 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
19 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
21 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
22 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
23 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
24 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER
25 SCHÄFER Alexander 1980 M GER
26 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
27 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
28 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld
29 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER
30 GIERLICH Andreas 1979 M GER
31 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
32 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
33 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
33 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER
35 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER
36 VON MACK Hauke 1979 M GER
37 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
38 SCHUCKER Martin 1980 M GER
39 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
39 SELTER Christoph 1979 M GER
41 SEDLMAYR Rupert 1979 M GER
42 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER
43 STOMPS Andreas 1979 M GER
44 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
44 HENSS Henning 1980 M GER
46 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
47 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
47 ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER
49 SCHMITZ Fabian 1979 M GER
50 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER
51 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
52 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER
53 NEUENFELD Markus 1980 M GER
54 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
55 FÄTH Sven 1980 M GER
56 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen
57 RÜHL Sebastian 1981 M GER
58 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER
59 MÜNCHOW Harald 1981 M GER TSV Hitzacker
60 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
61 FINKBEINER Keven 1979 M GER
62 KRATZER Marc 1980 M GER
63 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER
64 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
65 HUFFZIGER Axel 1980 M GER
66 WOLF Christian 1979 M GER
67 ROHRLACK Jens-Peter 1981 M GER
68 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
69 KOMPCH Alexander 1979 M GER
70 BREIMESSER Ulrich 1979 M GER
70 KRETSCHMER Kevin 1980 M GER
72 BIRKLIN Anatoli 1983 M GER
73 HILDEBRANDT Mathias 1980 M GER
74 WELLER Johannes 1981 M GER
75 GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER
76 TELGKAMP Michael 1981 M GER
77 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
78 FRIEDL Yann 1979 M GER
79 GERMANN Christoph 1982 M GER
80 BOUCSEIN Imanuel 1979 M GER
82 SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
83 FRIES Tobias 1983 M GER
84 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
85 SCHULZ Daniel 1983 M GER
86 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
86 VOß Johannes 1981 M GER

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
2 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
3 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
5 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
7 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
8 BORS Malte 1978 M GER
9 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
10 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
11 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
12 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
13 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
14 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
15 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
16 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
17 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
18 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
19 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
20 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
22 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
23 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER
24 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
25 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
26 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
27 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER
28 NÄGELE Frank 1979 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
29 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
30 ERNST Ulrich 1979 M GER
31 GUGENHAN Steffen 1979 M GER
32 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
33 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
34 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
35 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER
37 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 RIEHLE Denis 1978 M GER
39 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER
40 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
41 SCHWALL Vincent 1978 M GER
42 BÜRKL Thomas 1978 M GER
43 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER
44 BUHMANN Jens 1979 M GER
45 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER
46 JANSEN Maximilian 1980 M GER
47 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER
48 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
49 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER
50 PUPPEL Sven 1980 M GER
51 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
51 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
53 SCHMITZ Fabian 1979 M GER
54 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
55 SCHÄFER Alexander 1980 M GER
56 GRÜTERS Dennis 1978 M GER
57 WIECZOREK Jan 1980 M GER
58 ULRICH Martin 1979 M GER
59 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
60 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
61 BAAS Oliver 1980 M GER
62 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER
63 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER
64 GRIGORIADIS Jan 1981 M GER
65 RENTSCH Robert 1980 M GER
66 BELL Tobias 1900 M GER
67 STOMPS Andreas 1979 M GER
68 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
69 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER
70 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER
71 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
72 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER
73 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
74 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
75 RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg
76 WESTPHALEN Nils 1979 M GER
77 BREIMESSER Ulrich 1979 M GER
78 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
78 WOLF Christian 1979 M GER
80 SELTER Christoph 1979 M GER
81 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
82 MÜNCHOW Harald 1981 M GER TSV Hitzacker
83 KAPPES Marcel 1981 M GER
84 VON MACK Hauke 1979 M GER
85 ROHRLACK Jens-Peter 1981 M GER
86 FEINAUER Frank 1981 M GER
86 KRATZER Marc 1980 M GER

01.01.1994 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS
3 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
3 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
5 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
7 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
8 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
9 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
10 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
11 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
12 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
13 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
14 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
15 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
16 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
17 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER
18 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
19 PUPPEL Sven 1980 M GER
20 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER
21 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
22 KLAMROTH David 1977 M GER
23 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
24 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
25 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER
26 ERNST Ulrich 1979 M GER
27 GUGENHAN Steffen 1979 M GER
28 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
29 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
30 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER
31 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
32 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
33 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
34 SCHWALL Vincent 1978 M GER
35 BORS Malte 1978 M GER
36 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
37 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
38 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
38 GRÜTERS Dennis 1978 M GER
38 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
41 LOCK Robert 1979 M GER
42 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER
43 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
45 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
46 UNGER Hannes-Nils 1978 M GER
47 MÜLLER Thomas 1980 M GER
48 BREYER Finn 1977 M GER
49 KIESLINGER Raphael 1977 M GER
50 GLOCKNER Martin 1977 M GER
51 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
51 REBHAHN Alexander 1977 M GER
53 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
54 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER
55 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER Berliner FC
56 SCHULZE Michael 1978 M GER
57 ROST Felix 1977 M GER
58 NÄGELE Frank 1979 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
59 SCHÄFER Alexander 1980 M GER
60 SCHMIDT Maximilian 1978 M GER
61 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
62 DIEDERICH Kai 1977 M GER
62 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
64 RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg
65 STEIDL Marcus 1977 M GER
66 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen
67 KOSACK Maik 1979 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
68 REINHARDT Jan 1978 M GER Herner TC
69 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
70 HUFFZIGER Axel 1980 M GER
71 KAPPES Patrick 1978 M GER
72 GONSCHOR Alexander 1977 M GER
73 BAKA Simon 1979 M GER
73 ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER
75 RIEHLE Denis 1978 M GER
76 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER Berliner FC
78 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER
78 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER
80 KAPPES Marcel 1981 M GER
81 FINKBEINER Keven 1979 M GER
82 ZELLHÖFFER David 1979 M GER
83 NOFFZ Heiko 1977 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
84 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
85 GRIGORIADIS Jan 1981 M GER
86 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER
87 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER
88 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER
88 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER
88 SCHMID Martin 1979 M GER
91 LADEWIG Björn 1979 M GER
92 KILIAN Robin 1981 M GER

01.01.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
4 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
5 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
5 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
7 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
8 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER
9 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
9 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
11 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
13 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
14 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER
15 MAIER Jochen 1977 M GER
16 SCHULZE Michael 1978 M GER
17 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
18 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
19 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER
20 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER
21 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
22 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
23 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
24 KIENAST Henning 1976 M GER
25 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
26 SIEBENEICHER Caspar 1977 M GER
27 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
28 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
29 LOCK Robert 1979 M GER
30 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
31 KRUMSCHEIDT Thilo 1976 M GER
32 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
33 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
33 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER
35 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
36 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
37 ULBRICH Peter 1955 M GER SC Berlin
38 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER
39 MÜSSIGMANN Andreas 1976 M GER
40 GIESELER Marcel 1977 M GER
41 NGUYEN Viet 1976 M GER
42 EISENHARDT Martin 1976 M GER
43 MAYWALD Ingo 1976 M GER
44 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER
45 PIEPER Christoph 1976 M GER
46 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER
47 STEIDL Marcus 1977 M GER
48 REBHAHN Alexander 1977 M GER
49 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
50 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
51 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
52 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER
53 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
54 UNGER Hannes-Nils 1978 M GER
54 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER
54 ROST Felix 1977 M GER
57 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 KÄTHNER Steffen 1980 M GER
59 GRÜNEWALD Achim 1976 M GER
60 NOFFZ Heiko 1977 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
60 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER
62 SCHWALL Vincent 1978 M GER
63 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER
63 GRÜTERS Dennis 1978 M GER
65 BORS Malte 1978 M GER
66 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover
67 HAUSSIG Sandro 1976 M GER
68 KATSANTONIS Georg 1976 M GER
69 HEIN Michael 1979 M GER
70 RIEHLE Denis 1978 M GER
71 SCHMIDT Maximilian 1978 M GER
72 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER
73 GATZWEILER Immo 1977 M GER
74 RENTSCH Robert 1980 M GER
75 PUPPEL Sven 1980 M GER
76 STÄBLEIN Thomas 1976 M GER
77 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen
78 KLAMROTH David 1977 M GER
78 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS
80 TISCHER Thomas 1978 M GER
81 SCHMID Martin 1979 M GER
82 NEUMANN Nicki 1977 M GER
83 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
84 KIESLINGER Raphael 1977 M GER
85 KAPPES Patrick 1978 M GER
86 GRIEGER Maximilian 1980 M GER
87 GLOCKNER Martin 1977 M GER
87 IDEL Marcus 1976 M GER
87 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
90 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER
91 SCHMITZ Fabian 1979 M GER
91 SATTLER Martin 1977 M GER
93 STEIDL Christian 1977 M GER
93 BREUTNER Robert 1976 M GER

01.01.1992 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
2 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
3 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
4 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER
6 GEWORSKI Wladislaw 1975 M GER
7 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER
8 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
9 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
10 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
12 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
13 HEYE Tobias 1976 M GER
14 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
15 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
16 MEESS Marco 1975 M GER
17 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER
18 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
19 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
20 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover
21 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
22 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
23 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER
24 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
25 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
26 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
27 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
28 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 HANNES Jan 1976 M GER
30 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER
31 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
32 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
3 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
4 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
5 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh
6 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
7 MEESS Marco 1975 M GER
8 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER
9 KLEINEVOSS Tim 1974 M GER
10 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
11 FIEDLER Pascal 1974 M GER
12 HOPSTEIN Claus 1975 M GER
13 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
14 LEITZINGER Martin 1974 M GER
15 VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER
16 GEWORSKI Wladislaw 1975 M GER
17 HÄUSLER Martin 1974 M GER
18 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER
19 PREDIGER Walter 1975 M GER
20 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER
21 SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER
22 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
23 OEHME Andreas 1976 M GER
24 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
25 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
26 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
27 LINK Björn 1976 M GER
28 WEGENER Nico 1975 M GER
29 EIWORTH Joakim 1974 M GER
30 HEIN Mathias 1974 M GER
31 HEYE Tobias 1976 M GER
32 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
33 BRADE Alexander 1974 M GER
34 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
35 JEGUST Stephan 1975 M GER
36 OSWALD Gunner 1974 M GER
37 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
38 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER
39 SCHMID Manuel 1974 M GER
40 BILKE Christian 1974 M GER
41 BEYER Uli 1974 M GER
42 UNRATH Stefan 1975 M GER
43 FISCHER Philipp 1975 M GER
44 MAIER Jochen 1977 M GER
45 DIETRICH Fabian 1975 M GER
46 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER
47 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen
48 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
49 WOBBE Gregor 1975 M GER
50 BUTTER Björn 1977 M GER
50 FIEDLER Marcel 1977 M GER
50 KRAUTKRÄMER Matthias 1975 M GER
53 DOMINIQUE Michel 1977 M GER
54 GRÜNEWALD Achim 1976 M GER
55 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
56 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
57 DUSCHEK Marco 1975 M GER
58 SAGER Nils 1974 M GER
58 BAUER Mathias 1978 M GER Osnabrücker SC
58 KÖHLER Marius 1975 M GER
61 KLAMROTH David 1977 M GER
62 LENZNER Moritz 1975 M GER
63 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
64 VON WEDELSTAEDT Christian 1975 M GER
65 VIERTEL Michael 1975 M GER
66 KUNSTMANN Martin 1977 M GER
66 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
68 JÄKE Klaus 1974 M GER
69 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER
70 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER
71 BRUDER Thomas 1978 M GER
72 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER
73 BONNEKOH Alexander 1974 M GER
74 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen
75 SATTLER Sebastian 1975 M GER
76 WIDMAIER Felix 1975 M GER
77 HOLTMANN Alexander 1975 M GER
78 STROBEL Christoph 1974 M GER
79 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
80 STAUFER Tillmann 1975 M GER
81 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER
82 REZNICEK Stepan 1993 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
83 PHILLIP Marcus 1974 M GER
84 WROBEL Kevin 1976 M GER
85 FORSBACH Emmerich 1976 M GER
86 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER
86 PIEPER Christoph 1976 M GER
88 HAMANN Markus 1978 M GER
88 BRETZLER Marcus 1975 M GER
90 TEMPEL Gerwig 1975 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
90 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER
90 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER
93 KLEINE Jens 1975 M GER
94 TRÄGER Jörg 1977 M GER
95 HAMANN Matthias 1976 M GER
95 HANNES Jan 1976 M GER
97 ROST Felix 1977 M GER
98 REBHAHN Alexander 1977 M GER
99 ULBRICH Peter 1955 M GER SC Berlin
99 EISENHARDT Martin 1976 M GER
101 BREUTNER Robert 1976 M GER
102 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
102 KRUMSCHEIDT Thilo 1976 M GER
102 DUDE David 1975 M GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER
3 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
4 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
5 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
6 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
7 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
8 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
9 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
10 SOLLMAN Dominik 1974 M GER
11 KLEIN Peter 1973 M GER
12 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER
13 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER
14 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
15 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh
16 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
17 BEYER Uli 1974 M GER
18 HOPPE Arne 1973 M GER
18 GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER
20 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
21 WILL Bernd 1973 M GER
22 HELFERT Fabian 1973 M GER
23 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER
24 KLEINEVOSS Tim 1974 M GER
25 KAWALD Emmo 1973 M GER
26 TÜLLMANN Uwe 1973 M GER
27 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
28 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg
29 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
30 WOBBE Gregor 1975 M GER
31 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
32 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER
33 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
34 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen
35 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen
36 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER
37 MEESS Marco 1975 M GER
38 HÄUSLER Martin 1974 M GER
39 OSZWALD Markus 1974 M GER
40 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER
41 LEITZINGER Martin 1974 M GER
42 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER
43 JÄKE Klaus 1974 M GER
44 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
45 GERHARDT Mirco 1977 M GER
46 HOLM Björn 1973 M GER
47 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
48 BRODEHL Axel 1975 M GER Darmstädter FC
49 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER
50 SARDEMANN Christoph 1973 M GER
51 KRAUTKRÄMER Matthias 1975 M GER
51 LEGNER Frank 1976 M GER
51 MICHEL Dominik 1977 M GER
51 KÖHLER Marius 1975 M GER
55 BIRKENHEIER Werner 1973 M GER
56 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER
57 GRAF Michael 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
57 STROBEL Christoph 1974 M GER
59 BRETZLER Marcus 1975 M GER
60 LENZNER Moritz 1975 M GER
61 WEBER Frank 1974 M GER
61 BUTTER Björn 1977 M GER
61 SCHREINER Julian 1976 M GER
64 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER
65 VOGT Guido 1973 M GER
65 UNRATH Stefan 1975 M GER
67 TEMPEL Gerwig 1975 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
68 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER
69 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER
70 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen
71 WARTJES Michael 1975 M GER
72 SCHMID Manuel 1974 M GER
73 HOPSTEIN Claus 1975 M GER
73 ENGEL Markus 1974 M GER
75 SCHALLER Jörg 1974 M GER
76 HAMP Ulrich 1973 M GER
77 BONNEKOH Alexander 1974 M GER
78 DEMITZ Sebastian 1975 M GER
78 HOLTMANN Alexander 1975 M GER
80 ULBRICH Peter 1955 M GER SC Berlin

01.01.1989 - 1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
3 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen
4 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
5 WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 BRENNFLECK Rainer 1972 M GER
7 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
8 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER
9 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
10 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER
11 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
12 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh
13 GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER
14 MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER
15 KUPSKY Martin 1972 M GER
16 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER
17 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
18 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
19 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
20 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER
21 KAWALD Emmo 1973 M GER
22 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER
23 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
24 HOPPE Arne 1973 M GER
25 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
26 MEESS Marco 1975 M GER
27 KLEINEVOSS Tim 1974 M GER
28 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
29 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
30 KICHERER Axel 1972 M GER
31 DEBUSMANN Ralph 1972 M GER
32 TÜLLMANN Uwe 1973 M GER