zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Künzelsau
21. April 2018 - 22. April 2018

Säbel Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
19 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
21 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
36 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
37 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
40 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
42 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
43 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
44 ENDLICHER Erik 1997 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
45 KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
46 MEMMLER Friedrich 2000 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
47 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
48 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
49 KOCH Christian 1988 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
50 ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)