zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ "ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΖΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ"
GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
12. Oktober 2019 - 12. Oktober 2019

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
6 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
12 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
13 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
22 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
25 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N PALOUSI Athanasia 2005 F GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
27 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
35 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
38 N KAREOGLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 N Vorrunde ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
43 N Vorrunde PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
44 N Vorrunde SCHINA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
45 N Vorrunde MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
46 N Vorrunde PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
47 N Vorrunde VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
48 N Vorrunde THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N Vorrunde ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N Vorrunde VAFEIADOU Einini 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 N Vorrunde LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)