zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
21. Dezember 2019 - 21. Dezember 2019

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
7 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
13 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
15 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
17 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
19 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
25 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
31 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
32 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
33 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 N SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
37 N APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
39 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
40 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
43 N MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
44 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N DELI Angeliki Maria 2006 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
46 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
47 N BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
48 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
49 N Vorrunde SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 N Vorrunde KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
51 N Vorrunde PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
52 N Vorrunde KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
53 N Vorrunde PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 N Vorrunde KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
55 N Vorrunde ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
56 N Vorrunde LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
57 N Vorrunde KAREOGLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
58 N Vorrunde LOUKOPOULOU Dionysia 2006 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
59 N Vorrunde KONTOTASIOU Maria - Niki 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
60 N Vorrunde KALOGEROPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
61 N Vorrunde MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)