zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
14. September 2019 - 15. September 2019

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
5 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
12 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N PAIDA Eleni 1994 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
20 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
21 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N TSOUKA Marialena 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
26 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N KALYVIANOU Freideriki 1997 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 N Vorrunde BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
34 N Vorrunde SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N Vorrunde CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N Vorrunde ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N Vorrunde TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N Vorrunde NIKA Pinelopi 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N Vorrunde PLEVRIDI Vasiliki Varvara 2002 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)