zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

12. Rössle-Pokalturnier 2019
GER Stuttgart
9. November 2019 - 10. November 2019

Florett Herren U15 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
8 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N GUHE Friedrich 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
12 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N SONSALLA Finn 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
14 N HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
15 N EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
16 N KOBER Marius 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
17 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 N TUTUNARIU Alec 2006 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 N HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
21 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 N MICHALKE Mato 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 N BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
24 N WATTENBACH Finn 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
25 N KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
26 N WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
27 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
29 N HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
30 N DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
31 N OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
32 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 N MERDIAN Daniel 2006 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
34 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
35 N SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
36 N RILLING Noel 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
37 N ROTHER Thomas 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
38 N RITTER Julius 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
39 N MITTELBACH Ludwig 2006 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
40 N KAYMAS Esad 2006 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
41 N WINTER Matteo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
42 N KREIM Jeremias 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
43 N KAUL Jona Emanuel 2006 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
44 A Runde GADZE Leo 2006 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)