zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier
GER Osnabrück
15. September 2019 - 15. September 2019

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
2 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
3 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
5 N WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
7 N FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
8 N WIESE Hendrik 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 N SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas 2000 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
10 N FIP Johannes 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 N VIERTEL Jens 1992 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
12 N WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
13 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N KIEBULA Artur 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
15 N JENN Keanu 2001 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
16 N ALBRECHT Michael 1959 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
17 N FERMOR William 2002 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 N VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
19 N OLLERMANN Paul 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
20 N HASSE Malte 2002 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
21 N LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
22 N ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
23 N HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
24 N BEERHEIDE Nicolai 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
25 N VORMWEG Elias 1997 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
26 N HOOPS Joachim 1959 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
27 N FEHR Lucas Eric 2002 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
28 N LABER Alwin 1994 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
29 N KAMBACH Linus 2003 M GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
30 N TENFELDE Sven 1989 M GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
31 N MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
32 N ECKHARDT Tobias 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
33 N GOLTERMANN Sven 1966 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
34 N BOCK Clemens 2002 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
35 N ALHOMSI Adib 1992 M SYR TuS Komet Arsten (GER)