zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Lauermann-Cup
GER Spremberg
7. Dezember 2019 - 8. Dezember 2019

Florett männlich U15 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
5 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
7 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
11 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
12 N STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
13 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
15 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
16 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
17 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N MAYWALD Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
20 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
21 N KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
22 N PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
23 N SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
24 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
25 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
26 N GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
27 N LENC Ludek 2006 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
28 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
29 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
30 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
31 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
32 N KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
33 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 N ZISTL Killian 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
35 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 N BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 N NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
38 N GENOVESE Salvatore 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
39 N BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 N PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)