zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Circuit national
FRA Livry-Gargan
14. Oktober 2018 - 15. Oktober 2018

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
7 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
8 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 N MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 N BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
12 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
13 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
14 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
16 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
17 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
18 N FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
19 N BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
20 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
21 N PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
22 N LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
23 N SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
24 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
25 N STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
26 N PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
27 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
28 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
29 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
30 N COULET Gregoire 1987 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
31 N LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
32 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
33 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
34 N GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
35 N GOUBERT Mickael 1995 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
36 N LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
37 N PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
38 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
39 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
40 N SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
41 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
43 N CORUBLE Nicolas 1980 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
44 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
45 N PORTES Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
46 N QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ John Alexander 1976 M COL
47 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
48 N PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
49 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
50 N LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
51 N PICK Samuel 2000 M FRA ROCHE YON CE (FRA)
52 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
53 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
54 N BELLEVIER Hugues 1998 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
55 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
56 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
57 N LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
58 N CONTOUX Olivier 1983 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
59 N ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
60 N TAUREAU Romain 1989 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
61 N HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
62 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
63 N PERIER Alexandre 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
64 N ACEVEDO Matthieu 1989 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
65 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
66 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
67 N FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
68 N RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
69 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
70 N LENOIR Alexandre 1980 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
71 N GUILLEMOT Yilu 1999 M FRA
72 N OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues 1998 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
73 N GUILLUY Bastien 1991 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
74 N LACAZE Eudes 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
75 N SAVARIN Yoann 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
76 N MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
77 N SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
78 N JOUGANOUS Julien 1989 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
79 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
80 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
81 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
82 N DALSACE David 1974 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
83 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
84 N VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
85 N DREUX David 1993 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
86 N UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
87 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
88 N FAURE Raphael 1981 M FRA
89 N BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
90 N BIGOT DESNEL Timothe 1996 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
91 N TOUSSAINT Gregory 1986 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
92 N HUBERT Thomas 1998 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
93 N BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
94 N LE CORRE Brian 1983 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
95 N BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
96 N DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
97 N KALMBACH Arnaud 1999 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
98 N BOCQUET Nicolas 1984 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
99 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
100 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
101 N JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
102 N CHEVALIER Ikel 1988 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
103 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
104 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
105 N LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
106 N LE BARS Renan 1994 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
107 N LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
108 N SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
109 N LETAILLEUR Sylvain 1996 M FRA
110 N PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
111 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
112 N LEMAIRE Johann 1991 M FRA
113 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
114 N LE TREUT Gildas 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
115 N DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
116 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
117 N ROBERT Julien 1992 M FRA CHATOU (FRA)
118 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
119 N CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
120 N ABDELLAH Lucas 1987 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
121 N DEMEULEMESTER Antoine 1989 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
122 N VIGNOUD Romain 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
123 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
124 N RANDOL Christophe 1983 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
125 N BELLAY Maxime 1993 M FRA MONTGERON (FRA)
126 N FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
127 N VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
128 N PLATRET Bertrand 1986 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
129 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
130 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
131 N CLEORON Jonathan 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
132 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
133 N FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
134 N THOMAZO Michael 1987 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
135 N JANIN Alexandre 1981 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
136 N LAFON Gregory 1975 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
137 E PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
138 N PIOC Paul-Andre 1982 M FRA
139 N DUBESSY Romain 1983 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
140 N BROUTE Donatien 1989 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
141 N LANTERI Marc-Antoine 1995 M FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
142 N VERNAZ Jean-Baptiste 1983 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
143 N GREZANLE Valentin 1997 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
144 N LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
145 N REMOUE Jean-Emmanuel 1981 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
146 N VERRIER Arnaud 1984 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
147 N CORNACCHIA Adrien 1998 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
148 N DELATTRE Thomas 1995 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
149 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
150 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
151 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
152 N PEUDEVIN Gregoire 2001 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
153 N MANGIN Cyril 1971 M FRA
154 N TOMOJZER Bence 1995 M HUN
155 N FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
156 N ALBOUY Theo 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
157 N MORGADO Tiago 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
158 N HOSSEN Irchaad 1990 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
159 N GARCIA Pierre 1993 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
160 N ROBERT Paul Adrien 1998 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
161 N RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
162 N LAMOTHE Olivier 1973 M FRA
163 N GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
164 N TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
165 N SINGH Paolo 1998 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
166 N TRIGUEROS Antonin 1999 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
167 N DORCE Carl 1981 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
168 N DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
169 N LEPOUTRE Quentin 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
170 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA
171 N PELLAN Corentin 1997 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
172 N GUEBELLAOUI Kamel 1976 M FRA
173 N PARIS LECLERC Quentin 1988 M FRA
174 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
175 N KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
176 N DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
177 N CUGERONE Antoine 1991 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
178 N CONGOS Romain 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
179 N MOSCHIETTO Corentin 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
180 N POUTRAIN Ronan 1997 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
181 N SERDAR Alexandre 1975 M FRA
182 N VISBECQ Jonathan 1991 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
183 N JEANDEL Eric 1999 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
184 N MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
185 N GOUIN Louis 1994 M FRA LOUDUN CE (FRA)
186 N TRINCKVEL Pierre 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
187 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
188 N MONPAYS Laurent 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
189 N GUILBERT Olivier 1963 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
190 N BOUVIGNIES Alexandre 1995 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
191 N MORELE Jeremy 1991 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
192 N PILLA Julien 1983 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
193 N BAJOC Rubben 1998 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
194 N BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 M FRA
195 N VANDENBERGHE Arthur 1992 M FRA
196 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
197 N CAFFIAUX Benjamin 2000 M FRA
198 N THEROND Simon 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
199 N CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
200 N TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
201 N DOGUET Clement 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
202 N FERMAUD Gabriel 1999 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
203 N LEROUX Laurent 1977 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
204 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
205 N VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
206 E IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
207 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
208 N REIDON Antoine 1994 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
209 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
210 N LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
211 N PISTRE Thibaud 1991 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
212 N BELLAMY Romain 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
213 N RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
214 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
215 N NOURY David 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
216 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
217 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
218 N HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
219 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
220 N YERETZIAN Vincent 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
221 N CERE Antony 1900 M FRA
222 N ROUSSEAU Arthur 1994 M FRA AUCAMVILLE (FRA)
223 N MONOT Benoit 1992 M FRA NANTES CEN (FRA)
224 N RAFFY Benjamin 1992 M FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
225 N SUEL Adrien 1992 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
226 N BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
227 N MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste 1999 M FRA
228 N PYRAM Josue 1998 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
229 N COICAUD Emile 2001 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
230 N DUBECHOT Nicolas 1988 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
231 N KARIM Medhi 1982 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
232 N GODIN Barthelemy 1992 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
233 N LEGER Christophe 1981 M FRA
234 N LEJEUNE Mathieu 1984 M FRA
235 N AUBRY Temoe 1998 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
236 N LERMECHAIN Alban 1995 M FRA CROIX MARE (FRA)
237 N MAZOYER Mael 1990 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
238 N LABORIE Pierre-Jean 1988 M FRA
239 N ADAM Cedric 1981 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
240 N AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
241 N DUCLOS Kevin 1994 M FRA BRIVE CE (FRA)
242 N PARREIRA PEREZ Baptiste 1992 M FRA VIRY CHATIIL (FRA)
243 N GOSSWILLER Franck 1977 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
244 N CLEMENT Aurelien 1992 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
245 N BEGARD Theo 1996 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
246 N DUCLOS Matteo 1997 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
247 N COLOMBANI Mathieu 1986 M FRA
248 N VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
249 N KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
250 N DENNEULIN William 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
251 N ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
252 N ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
253 N DUBOIS Clement 1990 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
254 N FRANCESCHI Hadrien 1991 M FRA
255 N GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
256 N ROUSSEAU Patrik 1978 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
257 N FICHET Guillaume 1987 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
258 N CARENE Ange 2000 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
259 N FERRI Vincent 1995 M FRA PARIS AUTOMO (FRA)
260 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
261 N BOURGINE Oscar 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
262 N PETITJEAN Louis 1993 M FRA
263 N MARKOV Philippe 1960 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
264 N CAVANE Manfreid 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
265 N CAUDRELIER Baptiste 2001 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
266 N LEFEBVRE Harold 1977 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
267 N HENAULT Julien 1985 M FRA BEAUVAIS OUC (FRA)
268 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
269 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
270 N LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
271 N BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
272 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
273 N GAWLAS Maxime 2001 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
274 N RIGAUT Guillaume 1992 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
275 N RONZIERE Pierre 1994 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
276 N VASEUX Antonin 1989 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
277 N GAUTHERON Paco 2000 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
278 N LALLEMENT Yann 1979 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
279 N JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann 1979 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
280 N EVERARD Romain 1989 M FRA
281 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
282 N LEMAIRE Antoine 1993 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
283 N VERRY Julien 1993 M FRA
284 N PRIE Emilien 1989 M FRA
285 N LE LUC VENET Pierre 1997 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
286 N SIMON Adrien 1995 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
287 N DESCAMPS Constantin 1995 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
288 N DUVAL Stanislas 1900 M FRA
289 N JALAT Paul 1989 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
290 N REZE Emmanuel 1969 M FRA ST MICHEL SP (FRA)
291 N RODEFF Nicolas 1900 M FRA
292 N SUCHET Quentin 2001 M FRA ST RAPHAEL (FRA)
293 N CAPDEVILA Remi 1900 M FRA
294 N LAMBERTYN Pierre 1997 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
295 N SMEYERS Eric 1967 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
296 N MADDALENO Remy 1996 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
297 N PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
298 N MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
299 N DAL SASSO Jean romain 1992 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
300 N DEFEVER Boris 1977 M FRA
301 N BRECQUEVILLE Antoine 1992 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
302 N LHOTELLERY Julien 1988 M FRA
303 N CHAUME Hermann 1976 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
304 N AMZEL Alexandre 1976 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
305 N DOYHAMBOURE Loic 1992 M FRA
306 N GUIDOUM Remi 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
307 N LACAZE Igor 1996 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
308 N LEROUX Antonin 1996 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
309 N HUSAR Peter 1991 M SVK
310 N DELARUE Camille 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
311 N CHIZ Max 1982 M USA
312 N CUGERONE Arnaud 1987 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
313 N CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
314 N PRYEN Gregoire 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
315 N GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
316 N BOURSAUT Quentin 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
317 N NAUDET Jules 1981 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
318 N SANCHEZ Etienne 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
319 N LHEMERY Nathan 2001 M FRA FALAISE RLM (FRA)
320 N MOTTE Sebastien 1998 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
321 N PIETON Clement 1991 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
322 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
323 N LE GARS Erwann 1974 M FRA NANTES ERNM (FRA)
324 N BIZON Nicolas 1985 M FRA
325 N CALVET Pierre 1987 M FRA
326 N CHAMBAUDET Benoit 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
327 N DAMBRUNE Raphael 2000 M FRA ORSAY CA (FRA)
328 N DEVILLERS Francois 1983 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
329 N WARTEL Liam 2001 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
330 N FAVIER Maxime 1992 M FRA DIJON MOUSQ (FRA)
331 N FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
332 N BOHBOT Baptiste 1990 M FRA
333 N ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
334 N CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
335 N GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 M FRA
336 N CAILLET Francois Xavier 1985 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
337 N POTIN Jules 2000 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
338 N LOUZEAU Theophile 1900 M FRA
339 N BREDA Loic 1981 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
340 N GARIME Sacha 2001 M FRA DRANCY JA (FRA)
341 N DESMARAIS Sebastien 1997 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
342 N JELSCH Raymond 1988 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
343 N PIOT Aymeric 1975 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
344 N DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
345 N CARITEY Dorian 2000 M FRA ROPPENTZWILL (FRA)
346 N LAMBERT Kryss 1998 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
347 N PHILIPPE William 1900 M FRA
348 N FOSSEY Loic 1988 M FRA MONACO (FRA)
349 N REIBEL Pierre 1995 M FRA MUTZIG CE (FRA)
350 N BAULU Aymeric 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
351 N PELLÉ Nicolas 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
352 N BENEZET Aldric 1971 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
353 N DURAFFOURG Clement 1994 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
354 N ANTONIOU Jean-Christophe 1982 M FRA
355 N RAGOT Robin 1900 M FRA
356 N AIELLO Pierre 1995 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
357 N GOUAILLE Arthur 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
358 N MAJNONI D INTIGNANO Geoffroy 1991 M FRA
359 N HUARD Benoit 1986 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
360 N LE RHUN Arthur 1900 M FRA
361 N MARINHO Mathieu 1998 M FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
362 N VEDELAGO Maxime 1900 M FRA
363 N FOSSIER Sebastien 1900 M FRA
364 N SUTER Frederic 1967 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
365 N CHARLOT Joannes 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
366 N JUBAULT Adrien 1995 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
367 N MEYER Thomas 1990 M FRA
368 N PETIZON Francois 2001 M FRA
369 N AILLOT Bastien 1991 M FRA
370 N BLONDY Kenny 1994 M FRA ST GENE BOIS (FRA)
371 N DELVA Marc 1988 M FRA
372 N CONNAN Yves 1991 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
373 N DANSART Herve 1900 M FRA
374 N PUDYSZ Remy 1997 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
375 N RODAT Antoine 1900 M FRA
376 N BICHASCLE Sebastien 1981 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
377 N BATISTE Xavier 1985 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
378 N GOSSIN Cédric 1900 M FRA
379 N SCHMIDT Alexander 1974 M FRA
380 N SERBOURCE-GOGUEL Jean 1980 M FRA
381 N MESSIEN Nicolas 1900 M FRA
382 N DE SOUSA Maxime 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)