zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Marcel van Laecke
BEL Gent
11. November 2018 - 12. November 2018

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
3 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL LE CHESNAY (FRA)
3 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
5 N DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
6 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
8 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
13 E IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
14 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
15 N COLMANT Cesar 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
16 N BELLEMANS Julian 1994 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
18 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
19 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
22 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
23 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
24 N ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
25 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
26 N HEIJNEN Samuel 2001 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
27 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
28 N CARTON DE GRAMMONT Robin 1990 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
29 N BURETIER Sebastien 1987 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
30 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
32 N WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
33 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
34 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
35 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
36 N LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
37 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
38 N DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
40 N JESPERS Nils 1997 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
41 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
42 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
43 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
44 N DE VRIENDT Jacob 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
45 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
46 N NIVOT Jean-Edouard 1998 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
47 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
48 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
49 N OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
50 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
51 N PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
52 N GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
53 N VAN NECK Jonathan 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
54 N JACOBS Aikin 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 N HEUGENS Thomas 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
56 N WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR SC Den Bosch (NED)
57 N DE MEYERE Maarten 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
58 N SCHOUT Jasper 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
59 N MEEWIS Theo 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
60 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
61 N VERBURGH Maurice 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
62 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
63 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
64 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
65 N GALLE Frederik 1974 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
66 N DE WIJN Peter 1952 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
67 N SERVOTTE Jan 1991 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
68 N WIELFAERT Wodan 2001 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
69 N LEPPERS Jon 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
70 N CALIXTE Aurelien 1980 M FRA Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
71 N GOULARD Pierre Louis 2001 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
72 N RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
73 N DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
74 N THIELEMANS Alain 1970 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N DULLAERT Kristof 1988 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
76 N VERHEUL Julian 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
77 N LAZOUACHE Abdelkarim 1979 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N GUTIERREZ GOMEZ David 1900 M ESP
79 N BALENTIEN Rymson 1988 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
80 N MROZ Rafal 1900 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
81 N Runde MELS Ruben 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
82 N Runde HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
83 N Runde ORDONEZ DE BARRAICUA Manuel 1983 M ARG La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
84 N RAMLAKHAN Jai 1999 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
85 N Runde VAN DE WOESTYNE Denis 1981 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
86 N Runde VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
86 N Runde RAPPE Anthony 1969 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
86 N Runde BAUWELINCK Johan 1963 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
89 N Vorrunde VANEETVELDE Yannick 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)