zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Uppsala Cup
SWE Uppsala
7. September 2019 - 8. September 2019

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
21 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 N EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
24 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
27 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
29 N WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
32 N BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 N FRANZEN Peter 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
36 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
37 N ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
38 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
39 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
40 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
41 N AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
42 N NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
43 N GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
44 N Vorrunde EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
45 N Vorrunde RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
46 N Vorrunde LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
47 N Vorrunde LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
48 N Vorrunde LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
49 N Vorrunde KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 N Vorrunde ERICSON Björn 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
50 N Vorrunde NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
50 N Vorrunde SOLEHAV André 2002 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 N Vorrunde PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
54 N Vorrunde FREDRIKSSON Gunnar 1960 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)