zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

65. Peter Bakonyi World Cup
CAN Vancouver
7. Februar 2020 - 9. Februar 2020

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
1 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
1 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
1 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
2 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
3 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
3 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
3 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
4 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
5 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
5 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
5 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
6 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
6 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
7 N USA       USA
7 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
7 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
7 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
7 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
8 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
8 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
8 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
9 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
9 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
10 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
11 N DENMARK       DEN
11 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N ISRAEL       ISR
12 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
12 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
13 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
13 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
13 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
13 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
14 N CHINA       CHN
14 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
14 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
14 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
14 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
16 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
16 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
16 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
17 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
17 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
17 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
17 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
17 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
18 N VENEZUELA       VEN
18 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
18 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
19 N POLAND       POL
19 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
19 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
19 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
19 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
20 N MOROCCO       MAR
20 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
20 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
20 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
20 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
21 N ARGENTINA       ARG
21 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
21 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
21 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
21 N GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
22 N NETHERLANDS       NED
22 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
22 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
22 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
22 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
23 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
23 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
23 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
23 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
24 N CANADA       CAN
24 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
24 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
24 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
24 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN