zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
7. Februar 2020 - 9. Februar 2020

Degen Damen Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
1 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
1 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
1 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
2 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
2 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
2 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
3 N USA       USA
3 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
4 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
4 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
5 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
6 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
6 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
7 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
7 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
8 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
8 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
8 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
8 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
9 N ITALY       ITA
9 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club (SUI)
9 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
9 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
9 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N ESTONIA       EST
11 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
11 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 N SWEDEN       SWE
12 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N ROMANIA       ROU
13 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
13 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
14 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
14 N ADEL MORSY Haydy 1999 F EGY
15 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
15 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
16 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
16 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
16 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
17 N UKRAINE       UKR
17 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
17 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
17 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
17 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
18 N JAPAN       JPN
18 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
18 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
18 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
18 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
19 N VENEZUELA       VEN
19 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
19 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
19 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
19 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
20 N ISRAEL       ISR
20 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
20 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
20 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
21 N SPAIN       ESP
21 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
21 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
21 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
21 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
22 N SINGAPORE       SGP
22 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
22 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
22 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
23 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
23 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
23 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
23 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
24 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
24 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
24 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
24 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
25 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
26 N CHILE       CHI
26 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
26 N FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
26 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
27 N AUSTRIA       AUT
27 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
27 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
27 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
27 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)