zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix Qatar
QAT Doha
24. Januar 2020 - 26. Januar 2020

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
5 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
7 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
8 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
9 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
11 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
12 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
13 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
14 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
15 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
16 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
17 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
18 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
20 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
21 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
23 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
26 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
27 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
28 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
30 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
31 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
33 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
34 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
35 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
36 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
37 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
38 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
40 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
41 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
42 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
44 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
45 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
46 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
47 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
47 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
49 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
50 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
51 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
52 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
53 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
54 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
55 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
56 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
57 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
58 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
59 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
61 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
62 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
63 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
64 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
65 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
66 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
67 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
68 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
70 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
70 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
72 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
73 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
74 N LI Bing 1994 M CHN
75 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
77 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
78 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
79 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
80 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
81 N YAMAMOTO Shoma 1989 M JPN
82 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
83 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
84 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
85 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
87 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
88 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
89 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
90 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
91 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
92 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
93 N LEE Seunghyun 1997 M KOR
94 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
95 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
96 N KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
97 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
98 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
99 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
100 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
102 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
103 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
104 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
105 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
106 N SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
107 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
108 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
109 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
110 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
111 N YU Siming 2001 M CHN
112 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
113 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
114 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
115 N JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
116 N SAITO Kenji 2000 M JPN
117 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
118 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
119 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
120 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
121 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
122 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
123 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
124 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
125 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
126 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
127 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
127 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
127 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
130 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
131 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
132 N MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
133 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
134 N YANG Yoonjin 1995 M KOR
135 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
136 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
137 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
138 N MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
139 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
140 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
141 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
141 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
141 N LIM Ho 1998 M KOR
145 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
146 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
147 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
148 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
149 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
150 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
151 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
152 N NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
152 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
154 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
154 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
154 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
157 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
158 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
159 N GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
160 N LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
161 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
162 N Vorrunde ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
163 N Vorrunde PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
164 N Vorrunde BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
164 N Vorrunde FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
166 N Vorrunde MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
167 N Vorrunde SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
168 N Vorrunde PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
169 N Vorrunde BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
170 N Vorrunde CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
171 N Vorrunde LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
172 N Vorrunde RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
173 N Vorrunde CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
174 N Vorrunde MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
175 N Vorrunde SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
176 N Vorrunde CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
177 N Vorrunde HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
178 N Vorrunde MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
179 N Vorrunde ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
179 N Vorrunde TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
179 N Vorrunde YOO Justin 1997 M USA
182 N Vorrunde LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
183 N Vorrunde KIM Daeeon 1998 M KOR
184 N Vorrunde BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
185 N Vorrunde PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
186 N Vorrunde KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
187 N Vorrunde LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
188 N Vorrunde DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
189 N Vorrunde RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
190 N Vorrunde TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
191 N Vorrunde PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
192 N Vorrunde KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
193 N Vorrunde FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
193 N Vorrunde KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
195 N Vorrunde MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
196 N Vorrunde HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
197 N Vorrunde PALAZZI Giuliano Franco 2001 M ARG
198 N Vorrunde OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
199 N Vorrunde TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
200 N Vorrunde YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
201 N Vorrunde WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
202 N Vorrunde DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
203 N Vorrunde ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
204 N Vorrunde HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
205 N Vorrunde ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
206 N Vorrunde BEN AMARA Tahar 1987 M ITA CS Cagliari (ITA)
207 N Vorrunde SEET Isaac Kai Xuan 2002 M MAS
208 N Vorrunde GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
208 N Vorrunde AL SHAMARI Mohammed 1994 M QAT
210 N Vorrunde HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
211 N Vorrunde VALKENBURG Matthew 2000 M NZL
212 N Vorrunde ZAKI Adem Feris 2003 M QAT
213 N Vorrunde WERY Oscar 2004 M POL Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
214 N Vorrunde ABDUL RAHMAN Mikal Sipanah 1999 M SGP
215 N Vorrunde SAYYARI Abdullah 1992 M QAT
216 N Vorrunde REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
217 N Vorrunde AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
F Vorrunde CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
F Vorrunde LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)