zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
POL Leszno
1. Februar 2020 - 2. Februar 2020

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
1 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
1 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
1 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
2 N USA       USA
2 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
2 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
2 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
3 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
4 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
4 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
4 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
5 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
6 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N CANADA       CAN
7 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
7 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
7 N DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
8 N DENMARK       DEN
8 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
9 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
9 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N NETHERLANDS       NED
10 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
10 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
10 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N CHILE       CHI
11 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
11 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
11 N LIZAMA Diego 2003 M CHI
11 N ALARCON David 2003 M CHI
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
12 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N CROATIA       CRO
14 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
14 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
14 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
14 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
15 N SWEDEN       SWE
15 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
15 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
16 N GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
16 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
16 N ANATSKO Denis 2001 M KAZ
16 N SAFINOV Niyazbek 2000 M KAZ
17 N TURKEY       TUR
17 N KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
17 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
17 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
17 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
18 N AUSTRIA       AUT
18 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
18 N PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
18 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
18 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
19 N COLOMBIA       COL
19 N SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David 2002 M COL
19 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
19 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
19 N URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian 2000 M COL