zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 Norges Mesterskap
NOR Bergen
17. März 2018 - 18. März 2018

Degen männlich U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 BERGENS FK 2       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 NJARD FEKTING 2       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 BERGENS FK 3       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 TREDAL William 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 NJARD FEKTING 3       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 NOETTEROEY FK       NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 ØVERBY Halvor 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 BERGENS FK 4       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 STAVANGER FK       NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 GILLEBO Vetle 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
12 KRISTIANSUND FK       NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
12 HUSBY Aleksander 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
12 KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)