zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
9. Februar 2019 - 10. Februar 2019

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
12 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
15 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
24 N TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
25 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
26 N PAPADAKI Maria 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
27 N MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
29 N ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 N ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
31 N APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
33 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
35 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
37 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
38 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
39 N AMPA Anastasia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 N KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 N KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N SAVVA Sofia 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
45 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
46 N TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
47 N KALIANTZI Athanasia 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
49 N CHATZIOU Georgia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 N Vorrunde BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
52 N Vorrunde ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
53 N Vorrunde PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
54 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
55 N Vorrunde TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N Vorrunde CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
57 N Vorrunde SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
58 N Vorrunde KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
58 N Vorrunde NTONOU Elena 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
60 N Vorrunde FOTIADOU Kalliopi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
61 N Vorrunde CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
62 N Vorrunde PLEVRIDI Vasiliki Varvara 2002 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
63 N Vorrunde GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
64 N Vorrunde VOTSI Foteini 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
0 A Vorrunde KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)