zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
29. Juni 2019 - 30. Juni 2019

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 N PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
3 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 N STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
7 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N MEYBERG Juan Felipe 1995 M COL KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 N KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 N ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
16 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
17 N RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
18 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 N NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
20 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 N FLACH Peter 1979 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
22 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
23 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
24 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
25 N LIEBIG Torsten 1988 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
26 N DRESCHER Jonathan 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
0 F Vorrunde BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
0 F Vorrunde FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
0 F Vorrunde KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
0 F Vorrunde LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
0 F Vorrunde OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
0 F Vorrunde RUCK Günther 1960 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
0 F Vorrunde RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
0 F Vorrunde HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)