zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Bonn Visio Cup
GER Bonn
9. Februar 2019 - 10. Februar 2019

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 N LENDERINK Raul 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
3 N GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 N HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
8 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
9 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
10 N GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
11 N POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
12 N OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
13 N MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
14 N NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
15 N BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
16 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
17 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 N TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
20 N DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
22 N LEMKEN Christoph 2003 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
23 N HOLLENBACH Nick 2004 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
24 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
25 N HOEVENAARS Jari 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
26 N KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
27 N ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 N SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 N BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 N METHE Jan Philip 2004 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
31 N RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
32 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 N ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
34 N SCHMIDT Marko Kurt 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
36 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 N LANGNER Georg 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
38 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
39 N ATTA Leopold 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
40 N WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 N KOCH Hermann 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
41 N MANTOVA Matteo 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
43 N IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
44 N THOMAS Samuel 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
45 N WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
46 N REINING Riccardo 2003 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
47 N Vorrunde DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 N Vorrunde FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
49 N Vorrunde RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 N Vorrunde CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
51 N Vorrunde POHL Marc Arthur 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 N Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Julian 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
53 N Vorrunde IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
54 N Vorrunde PINKERT Jan 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
55 N Vorrunde PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
56 N Vorrunde FELDHAUS Ernest 2004 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
57 N Vorrunde WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
58 N Vorrunde POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
59 N Vorrunde LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 N Vorrunde PFÖRTNER Niklas 2004 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
61 N Vorrunde HEINRICH Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 N Vorrunde FRANCO Jacopo Samuele 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)