zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Bonn Visio Cup
GER Bonn
9. Februar 2019 - 10. Februar 2019

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N ERNST Sophie Alizee 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
5 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 N PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
9 N MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
10 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 N DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
15 N BRAUKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
16 N FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N BÖRGER Lina Fortuna 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
19 N BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
20 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
25 N BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
26 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
27 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 N EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
29 N WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 N BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 N DICKS Sarah 2005 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
32 N SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
33 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
34 N METZNER Romy 2004 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 N STEINER Greta 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 N SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 N MAAßEN Alice 2005 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
38 N SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
40 N PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 N Vorrunde LIETO Alyssia 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
42 N Vorrunde KLAUTZSCH Emma 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 N Vorrunde ESEN Acelya Sahra 2006 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
44 N Vorrunde WEISS Alina 2002 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
45 N Vorrunde BLÖMER Ladina 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 N Vorrunde HOWE Meret 2005 F GER TV Refrath (GER)