zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
4. Mai 2019 - 5. Mai 2019

Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
8 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
18 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
28 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
33 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
36 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
37 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
38 N Vorrunde KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 N Vorrunde RAVINA Rahel 1999 F GER FK Reemtsma (GER)
40 N Vorrunde BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
41 N Vorrunde MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
42 N Vorrunde BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
43 N Vorrunde ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
44 N Vorrunde MEYER Hanna Franziska 2002 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
0 F MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)