zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Junioren Turnier
GER Jena
22. September 2013 - 22. September 2013

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
5 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
9 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
21 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
22 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
25 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
27 BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
28 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
29 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
30 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
32 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
33 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
34 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
35 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
37 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
38 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
39 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
41 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
42 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
43 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
44 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
45 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
45 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
48 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
50 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
50 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
52 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
53 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
54 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
55 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
56 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
57 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
58 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
59 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
60 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
61 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
62 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
64 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
67 HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
68 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
69 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
70 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
71 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
73 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
76 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
77 SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
78 GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
79 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
80 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
81 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
82 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
83 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
84 DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
86 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
87 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
89 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
90 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
90 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
92 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
93 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
95 JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
96 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
98 POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
99 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
100 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
102 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
103 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
105 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
106 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
107 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
108 YUN Ji Yong 1997 M KOR FC Grunewald (GER)
108 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
110 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
111 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
112 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
113 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
114 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
115 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
116 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
117 WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
118 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
119 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
119 CSISZER Lorand 1994 M ROU TSG Bamberg (GER)
121 UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
122 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
123 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
124 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
125 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
126 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
127 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
128 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
129 Vorrunde KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
130 Vorrunde WOLF Lorenz 1999 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
131 Vorrunde GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
131 Vorrunde THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
133 Vorrunde WEIß Paul Georg 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
134 Vorrunde GARAND Simon 1999 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
134 Vorrunde FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
134 Vorrunde SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
137 Vorrunde BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
137 Vorrunde HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)