zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Jugendturnier
GER Hoffnungsthal
7. September 2013 - 8. September 2013

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
7 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 MEYER Tobias 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
13 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
14 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 FRENSCH Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 GROENEWOUD Nick 1998 M NED
21 BANNASCH David 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
23 FROHNERT Noah 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 PIEFKE Vincent 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
25 BROST Robin 1997 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
26 GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
27 BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 EULER Sebastian 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
29 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
30 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
31 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
33 FLORIN Lennart 2000 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
34 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
35 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER
36 IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
37 KELLER Peer 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 BAUERFEIND Jan Marius 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
39 HOLIN Lukas 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
40 MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 TRAUTMANN Christopher 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
42 AMENDA Julius 1998 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
43 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 KEWITZ Cavin 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 BUßMANN Lukas 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
45 MÜLLER Jan 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
47 PETERSEIM Benedikt 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
48 KRIEG Philipp 1999 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
49 Vorrunde WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
49 Vorrunde TAUCHERT Nils 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 Vorrunde ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
53 Vorrunde TOUSSAINT Laurin 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 Vorrunde FLORIN Laurenz 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
55 Vorrunde DEBONNET Lourenco 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)