zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2013 World Championships
HUN Budapest
5. August 2013 - 12. August 2013

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
6 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
7 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
8 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
9 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
10 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
11 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
12 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
13 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
15 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
16 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
17 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
18 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
19 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
22 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
24 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
25 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
26 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
27 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
28 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
29 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
30 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
31 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
32 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
33 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
34 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
35 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
37 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
38 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
39 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
40 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
41 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
42 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
43 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
45 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
46 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
48 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
49 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
50 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
51 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
52 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
53 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
55 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
56 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
57 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
58 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
59 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
60 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
61 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
62 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
63 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
64 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
65 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
67 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
69 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
70 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
71 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
72 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
73 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
74 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
75 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
76 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
77 ZIYAEVA Gulymira 1988 F UZB
78 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
79 ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
80 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
81 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
82 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
83 RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
84 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
85 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
85 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
85 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
88 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
89 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
90 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
91 JIMENEZ LUNA Jesica 1980 F PAN
92 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
93 CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
94 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
95 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
96 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
97 MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN
98 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
99 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
100 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
100 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
102 MACFARLANE Sarah 1985 F AUS
103 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
104 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
105 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
106 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
107 ABDURAHMONOVA Albina 1991 F UZB
108 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
109 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
110 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
111 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
112 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
113 BENDIXEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
114 KLONARIDES Daniella 1994 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
115 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
116 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
117 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
118 DOGAN Reha 1985 F TUR
119 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
119 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
121 CHIUCHICH Andrea Cristina 1969 F ARG
122 TSENG Hsiu-Hui 1992 F TPE
123 Vorrunde CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
124 Vorrunde HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
125 Vorrunde HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
126 Vorrunde NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
127 Vorrunde PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
128 Vorrunde SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
129 Vorrunde ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
129 Vorrunde LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
129 Vorrunde MELBYE Ann Karin 1988 F SGP
132 Vorrunde CHEUNG Suet Yi 1994 F HKG
133 Vorrunde TRPIN Nusa 1984 F SLO
134 Vorrunde SIMEONOVA Desislava 1985 F BUL
134 Vorrunde KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
136 Vorrunde ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
137 Vorrunde MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
137 Vorrunde DELGADO GUERRA Ana Irene 1982 F PAN
139 Vorrunde NAKANO Saki 1993 F JPN
140 Vorrunde BATKHUU Tsolmon 1992 F MGL
141 Vorrunde PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
142 Vorrunde ERDENEBAATAR Orkhon 1988 F MGL
143 Vorrunde ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
144 Vorrunde BAATARCHULUUN Gerelmaa 1989 F MGL
145 Vorrunde ESPINOSA Talia 1992 F MEX
146 Vorrunde HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
147 Vorrunde LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
148 Vorrunde ABDURAHMANOVA Gulynaz 1992 F UZB
149 Vorrunde TOBIAS Simona 1987 F SLO
150 Vorrunde DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
150 Vorrunde ACHILOVA Jennet 1991 F TKM
152 Vorrunde KORES Gaja 1992 F SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
153 Vorrunde BAKAEVA Oxana 1994 F TJK