zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

27. Summer Universiade
RUS Kazan
6. Juli 2013 - 17. Juli 2013

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 CHINA       CHN
2 LI Hua 1988 M CHN
2 CHEN Yadong 1988 M CHN
2 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
2 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
3 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
3 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
3 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
3 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
6 ISRAEL       ISR
6 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
6 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
7 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
7 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
7 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
8 JAPAN       JPN
8 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
8 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
8 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
8 ONIZAWA Daima 1991 M JPN
9 USA       USA
9 BOGARD Matt 1993 M USA
9 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
9 PATHI Narayan 1990 M USA
9 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
10 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
10 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
10 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
11 KOREA       KOR
11 LEE Seungbae 1989 M KOR
11 JUNG Sungkug 1989 M KOR
11 KIM Gihyeon 1992 M KOR
12 HUNGARY       HUN
12 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
12 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
12 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
13 MALAYSIA       MAS
13 AZROUL FAZLY Mohammed Yusof 1989 M MAS
13 MOHAMED Mohammad Roslan 1991 M MAS
13 SOHAINI Hasmie 1989 M MAS
13 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
14 UKRAINE       UKR
14 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
14 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
14 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
15 NORWAY       NOR
15 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 PORTUGAL       POR
16 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
16 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
16 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
17 CANADA       CAN
17 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
17 WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
17 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
17 SHOREY David 1994 M CAN
18 SINGAPORE       SGP
18 FOO Daniel Qi Yang 1990 M SGP
18 LING Mikail Tai Huang 1988 M SGP
18 NG Kuan Khai 1987 M SGP
18 NG Kian Seng 1989 M SGP