zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
22. Juni 2013 - 23. Juni 2013

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 SAYYARI Abdullah 1992 M QAT
9 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
11 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
12 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali 1989 M QAT
14 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
16 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
18 RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
19 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
22 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 BARTHEL Mathias 1971 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
24 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
25 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
26 AL SHAMARI Mohammed 1994 M QAT
27 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
28 ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
29 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
30 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
32 SENNSTOCK Henrik 1994 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
33 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
34 AL-TAIRI Ebrahim 1992 M QAT
35 ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
36 AL-HASHEMI Abdulrahman 1997 M QAT
37 KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 CALLSEN Christoph 1988 M GER TV Helmbrechts (GER)
39 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
40 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
41 RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
42 HAAS Tobias 1995 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
43 Vorrunde MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
44 Vorrunde RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 Vorrunde REICHELT Gerald 1975 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
46 Vorrunde HAAS Sebastian 1991 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
47 Vorrunde SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
48 Vorrunde BEISSEL Roberto 1986 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
49 Vorrunde PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)